Court Services

Your search found 42 results.

Show employees grouped by their

Court Administration 8

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aimee EllisLibrarianAimee.Ellis@yukon.ca867-667-3086
David AlexandreLibrary AssistantDavid.Alexandre@yukon.ca867-667-3086
Jodi KehlerAdministrator Yukon Review BoardJodi.Kehler@yukon.ca867-667-3596
Louise CookeLaw LibrarianLouise.Cooke@yukon.ca867-667-3086
Mark DanielsDirector, Court ServicesMark.Daniels@yukon.ca867-667-3440
Natalie WingLaw LibrarianNatalie.Wing@yukon.ca867-667-3086
Shauna FrizzellTrial Co-ordinatorShauna.Frizzell@yukon.ca867-667-3442
Sylvie BellefontaineCourt TechnologistSylvie.Bellefontaine@yukon.ca867-667-3466

Sheriffs Services 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrew HydeSheriffAndrew.Hyde@yukon.ca867-667-5365
Brittany StewartDeputy SheriffBrittany.Stewart@yukon.ca867-667-8179
Carmen WadeyDeputy SheriffCarmen.Wadey@yukon.ca867-667-5451
Chris LloydDeputy SheriffChris.Lloyd@yukon.ca867-667-8179
Jason WestoverDeputy SheriffJason.Westover@yukon.ca867-456-6733
Wayne GorkDeputy SheriffWayne.Gork@yukon.ca867-456-6733

5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Azim HoseinCourt ClerkAzim.Hosein@yukon.ca867-667-3088
Ernestine BruceCommunity Registry Clerk Watson LakeErnestine.Bruce@yukon.ca867-536-7551
Jade CameronFinancial Operations ClerkJade.Cameron@yukon.ca867-667-3039
Kaurel DavidsonRegistry ClerkKaurel.Davidson@yukon.ca867-667-5440
Patrik PikálekRegistry Clerk DawsonPatrik.Pikalek@yukon.ca867-993-5070

Justice Wellness Centre 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Daniel WittCase ManagerDaniel.Witt@yukon.ca
Joanne GreenManager, Justice Wellness CentreJoanne.Green@yukon.ca867-393-6430
John BerrymanJWC Case ManagerJohn.Berryman@yukon.ca
Kelly AllenClinical CounsellorKelly.Allen@yukon.ca867-393-6227
Midhula MadhuCase Manager/Probation OfficerMidhula.Madhu@yukon.ca867-393-6255
Robin TreuschA/Case ManagerRobin.Treusch@yukon.ca867-393-6255
Virginia GuidolinAdministration ClerkVirginia.Guidolin@yukon.ca867-393-6256

Court Operations 16

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Doris LeblondCourt ClerkDoris.Leblond@yukon.ca867-633-7934
Edwige GrahamBilingual Clerk of the Supreme CourtEdwige.Graham@yukon.ca867-667-5938
Jamie Capot-BlancRegistry AssistantJamie.Capot-Blanc@yukon.ca867-667-5242
Jennifer RoachClerk of the CourtJennifer.Roach@yukon.ca867-667-5629
Joan PeddleDeputy Clerk of the Supreme CourtJoan.Peddle@yukon.ca867-667-5247
Josefine StoffelClerk of the CourtJosefine.Stoffel@yukon.ca867-667-3039
Karin Keeley-ErikssonSupervisor, Court ClerksKarin.Keeley-Eriksson@yukon.ca867-667-3429
Kelly SmytheFinancial Operations ClerkKelly.Smythe@yukon.ca867-667-5441
Larissa FerlandTrial CoordinatorLarissa.Ferland@yukon.ca867-667-3580
Lisa RobinsonA/Registrar, Yukon CourtsLisa.Robinson@yukon.ca867-456-3821
Maria Gella VargasCivil Counter ClerkMariaGella.Vargas@yukon.ca867-667-5619
Robyn CoffinJUS - Court ClerkRobyn.Coffin@yukon.ca
Svitlana KoptyevaCourt ClerkSvitlana.Koptyeva@yukon.ca867-667-8058
Tara BolandCourt ClerkTara.Boland@yukon.ca867-667-3441
Tracey ArrellFinancial AdministratorTracey.Arrell@yukon.ca867-667-5784
Tyler MurrayManager, Court ServicesTyler.Murray@yukon.ca867-667-8548