Environment

Your search found 268 results.

Show employees grouped by their

68

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alex TherriaultAlex.Therriault@gov.yk.ca
Amanda MeldrumAmanda.Meldrum@gov.yk.ca
Barbara CoppardPolicy AnalystBarbara.Coppard@gov.yk.ca867-667-3092
Benoit LabrancheBenoit.Labranche@gov.yk.ca
Bianca EricssonBianca.Ericsson@gov.yk.ca
Brandon KozmenBrandon.Kozmen@gov.yk.ca
Brook KrugerBrook.Kruger@gov.yk.ca
Caelan McLeanCaelan.McLean@gov.yk.ca
Cassandra PaulHuman Resources ConsultantCassandra.Paul@gov.yk.ca867-667-8659
Cassandra WheelerCassandra.Wheeler@gov.yk.ca
Catherine PinardConsultantCatherine.Pinard@gov.yk.ca
Charlotte VanRandenCharlotte.VanRanden@gov.yk.ca
Cheyenne BradleyCheyenne.Bradley@gov.yk.ca
Cindy SundbyCindy.Sundby@gov.yk.ca
Dan LindseyDan.Lindsey@gov.yk.ca
Danny GordonDanny.Gordon@gov.yk.ca
Dean ThomasDean.Thomas@gov.yk.ca
Dennison BohmerStep StudentDennison.Bohmer@gov.yk.ca
Edward McLeodEdward.McLeod@gov.yk.ca
Elise Brown-DussaultElise.Brown-Dussault@gov.yk.ca
Faith GreenHarvest Data TechFaith.Green@gov.yk.ca867-456-6782
Finley SparlingFinley.Sparling@gov.yk.ca
Glen EllisGlen.Ellis@gov.yk.ca
Isobel NessEnvironmental Protection AssistantIsobel.Ness@gov.yk.ca
Jean CareyCoordinator, Technical Reporting ProgramsJean.Carey@gov.yk.ca867-667-5849
Jennifer DaggActing Director, Climate Change SecretariatJennifer.Dagg@gov.yk.ca867-456-5522
Jim BowersJim.Bowers@gov.yk.ca
John BaileyDeputy MinisterJohn.Bailey@gov.yk.ca867-667-5460
Julia FrasherJulia.Frasher@gov.yk.ca
Justin GolebeskiJustin.Golebeski@gov.yk.ca
Justine BenjaminJustine.Benjamin@gov.yk.ca
Karen Fortin-WoodingHuman Resources Consultant, IIKaren.Fortin-Wooding@gov.yk.ca867-667-5286
Kim HoveyKim.Hovey@gov.yk.ca
Kirsten BurrowsKirsten.Burrows@gov.yk.ca
Kris GustafsonKris.Gustafson@gov.yk.ca
Laurelie MenelonLaurelie.Menelon@gov.yk.ca
Leanne WatsonLeanne.Watson@gov.yk.ca867-456-6819
Leola BrooksClient Services RepLeola.Brooks@gov.yk.ca867-667-5652
Line JensenLine.Jensen@gov.yk.ca
Logan DonovanConservation OfficerLogan.Donovan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5181
Lucy WelshLucy.Welsh@gov.yk.ca
Lyndsay SmithLyndsay.Smith@gov.yk.ca
Michelle QuockMichelle.Quock@gov.yk.ca
Mira MasonMira.Mason@gov.yk.ca
Nigel BoyleNigel.Boyle@gov.yk.ca
Paige SavardPaige.Savard@gov.yk.ca
Paul HillPaul.Hill@gov.yk.ca
Penny SoderlundPenny.Soderlund@gov.yk.ca
Peter KazdaPeter.Kazda@gov.yk.ca
Pier-Anne MenardPier-Anne.Menard@gov.yk.ca
Rebecca TurpinRebecca.Turpin@gov.yk.ca
Reiner RembeReiner.Rembe@gov.yk.ca
Richard MuellerRichard.Mueller@gov.yk.ca
Ricky JoeRicky.Joe@gov.yk.ca
Robert PerrySpecies ManagerRobert.Perry@gov.yk.ca867-393-7147
Rod WatsonRod.Watson@gov.yk.ca
Sam LamarcheSam.Lamarche@gov.yk.ca
Samantha CotterellSamantha.Cotterell@gov.yk.ca
Samuel McleodSamuel.Mcleod@gov.yk.ca
Shane GoesonShane.Goeson@gov.yk.ca
Sharina KennedySharina.Kennedy@gov.yk.ca
Shyloh van DelftShyloh.vanDelft@gov.yk.ca
Stella StorraStella.Storra@gov.yk.ca
Sylvain BrousseauSylvain.Brousseau@gov.yk.ca
Taylor BelanskyTaylor.Belansky@gov.yk.ca
Tori KnutsonTori.Knutson@gov.yk.ca
Yataya Van KampenYataya.VanKampen@gov.yk.ca
env dutyofficerENV - Duty Managerenv.dutyofficer@gov.yk.ca

Branch or Unit reports direct to ENV DM 8

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Arnell Lindskog-WheelerAdministrative AssistantArnell.Lindskog-Wheeler@gov.yk.ca867-667-5600
Isabelle LefebvreLaboratory AssistantIsabelle.Lefebvre@gov.yk.ca
Jane HarmsProgram VeterinarianJane.Harms@gov.yk.ca867-667-8663
Jay LesterAnimal Protection OfficerJay.Lester@gov.yk.ca867-667-3597
Kristenn MagnussonA/Control Order VeterinarianKristenn.Magnusson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5228
Mary VanderkopChief Veterinary OfficerMary.Vanderkop@gov.yk.ca867-456-5582
Maud HenaffA/Laboratory CoordinatorMaud.Henaff@gov.yk.ca867-667-5285
Michelle ThompsonA/Control Order VeterinarianMichelle.Thompson@gov.yk.ca

Corporate Services and Climate Change 55

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aletta LeitchSenior Project ManagerAletta.Leitch@gov.yk.ca867-332-3139
Mandy CoghillDepartmental Records OfficerMandy.Coghill@gov.yk.ca867-456-6525
Amanda MacDonaldDirector, Information SystemsAmanda.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-5237
Amy LawPolicy AnalystAmy.Law@gov.yk.ca867-456-3873
Anett KralischManager, Systems Projects and PlanningAnett.Kralisch@gov.yk.ca
Aubrey SicotteOperations ManagerAubrey.Sicotte@gov.yk.ca867-336-0424
Beverly GreekFinance & Budget AnalystBeverly.Greek@gov.yk.ca867-667-5160
Bonnie LoveA/Director, Finance and Client ServicesBonnie.Love@gov.yk.ca867-667-5160
Brandon CrawfordEnvironment Wildlife EducatorBrandon.Crawford@gov.yk.ca867-633-2417
Bryn KnightDepartmental Records OfficerBryn.Knight@gov.yk.ca867-667-3029
Catherine Ford-LammersImplementation AdministratorCatherine.Ford-Lammers@gov.yk.ca867-667-5336
Darrell MarchProgram Manager, Evaluation & Enterprise RiskDarrell.March@gov.yk.ca867-456-6164
Dennis BerryAssistant Deputy MinisterDennis.Berry@gov.yk.ca867-667-5467
Diana Dryburgh-MoraalCommunications AnalystDiana.Dryburgh-Moraal@gov.yk.ca867-334-9815
Diane GunterManager, Policy and Land ClaimsDiane.Gunter@gov.yk.ca867-667-5407
Donna CarterAccounts Payable ClerkDonna.Carter@gov.yk.ca867-667-8404
Drew MacNeilA/Manager of Strategic Planning and EvaluationDrew.Macneil@gov.yk.ca
Eric BonnettNetwork AdministratorEric.Bonnett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5010
Erin ShepherdHealth and Safety, Emergency Planning and Risk Program ManagerErin.Shepherd@gov.yk.ca867-332-2995
Gerry PerrierGeomatics AdministratorGerry.Perrier@gov.yk.ca867-667-8135
Hollie BlundonADM Administrative AssistantHollie.Blundon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5634
Jennifer MeurerDirectorJennifer.Meurer@gov.yk.ca867-667-3028
Joseph MewettProperty and Equipment ClerkJoseph.Mewett@gov.yk.ca867-332-5740
Joseph RimmerApplication Developer and AdministratorJoseph.Rimmer@gov.yk.ca
Judy FreakeCustomer Service RepJudy.Freake@gov.yk.ca867-667-5652
Kate LayfieldLicensing & Permits CoordinatorKate.Layfield@gov.yk.ca867-667-5221
Katie WoodstockMitigation AnalystKatie.Woodstock@gov.yk.ca867-667-8176
Kelly GruberATIPP AnalystKelly.Gruber@gov.yk.ca867-667-3029
Koko ObermairHuman Resources Consultant IIKoko.Obermair@gov.yk.ca867-667-3018
Krista FunkFunctional AnalystKrista.Funk@gov.yk.ca867-667-5813
Lindsay McLachlanSupervisor, Facilities, Procurement and Client ServicesLindsay.McLachlan@gov.yk.ca867-667-9470
Luke SugdenBusiness AnalystLuke.Sugden@gov.yk.ca
Mai AuProgram and Records AssistantMai.Au@gov.yk.ca867-667-5614
Matt WilkieGeomattricks a.k.a. Geo SpatialistMatt.Wilkie@gov.yk.ca867-667-8133
Matt LackowiczDirector, Human ResourcesMatthew.Lackowicz@gov.yk.ca867-334-3699
Maxine WhiteAdaptation AnalystMaxine.White@gov.yk.ca867-332-5706
Megan Foremana/Director of Communications and Public EngagementMegan.Foreman@gov.yk.ca867-332-0219
Michal WojcikProducts AnalystMichal.Wojcik@gov.yk.ca867-332-2805
Miranda AngelLicence Revenue Clerk (TA)Miranda.Angel@gov.yk.ca867-667-5178
Molly O'DonoghueSenior Accounting ClerkMolly.O'Donoghue@gov.yk.ca867-667-8036
Nelly BouevitchAdaptation AnalystNelly.Bouevitch@gov.yk.ca867-456-5544
Nicole GoldringPolicy AnalystNicole.Goldring@gov.yk.ca867-667-8681
Noah MacFadgenLegislative and Policy SupportNoah.MacFadgen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5995
Reuben MitchellBusiness AnalystReuben.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca
Richard LegnerApplications Developer & AdministratorRichard.Legner@gov.yk.ca867-393-6939
Robin JohnsonNetwork AdministratorRobin.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8438
Robyn McNeilA/Contracting OfficerRobyn.McNeil@gov.yk.ca867-393-6441
Roxanne StasyszynDirector, Communications and Public EngagementRoxanne.Stasyszyn@gov.yk.ca867-332-0219
Ryan DavisSenior Policy AnalystRyan.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-332-5747
Samantha HartSharePoint Site AdministratorSamantha.Hart@gov.yk.ca867-667-3658
Sasha SywulskyManager, Human ResourcesSasha.Sywulsky@gov.yk.ca867-667-5249
Shauna JacobsSenior Accounting ClerkShauna.Jacobs@gov.yk.ca867-667-5260
Sophie BestCommunications and Outreach AnalystSophie.Best@gov.yk.ca867-334-5922
Stephanie MuckenheimIFA Implementation & Projects CoordinatorStephanie.Muckenheim@gov.yk.ca867-667-8553
Tess McLeodSenior Advisor - PlanningTess.McLeod@gov.yk.ca867-667-5720

Deputy Minister's Office 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Carrie JacksonAdministrative AssistantCarrie.Jackson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5460
Heather AveryCommunications AnalystHeather.Avery@gov.yk.ca867-334-8390
Tracey AndersonExecutive AssistantTracey.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5460

Environmental Sustainability 133

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aaron Koss-YoungConservation Officer Human-Wildlife Conflict PreventionAaron.Koss-Young@gov.yk.ca867-667-5113
Adam HendersonConservation Officer - TeslinAdam.Henderson@gov.yk.ca867-390-2685
Alexandre MischlerA/Hydrology TechnologistAlexandre.Mischler@gov.yk.ca867.667-3234
Alison EremenkoProgram AssistantAlison.Eremenko@gov.yk.ca867-667-3645
Amber ChurchActing Manager Park PlanningAmber.Church@gov.yk.ca867-456-6086
Amelie JaninSenior Scientist, Water QualityAmelie.Janin@gov.yk.ca867-456-3860
Angela MilaniFisheries TechnicianAngela.Milani@gov.yk.ca867-667-8031
Anthony BierHydrology TechnologistAnthony.Bier@gov.yk.ca867-667-3144
Barry TrokeOperations Manager, SouthBarry.Troke@gov.yk.ca867-667-5282
Benoit TurcotteSenior Scientist, HydrologyBenoit.Turcotte@gov.yk.ca867-667-3223
Brad HeronPark RangerBrad.Heron@gov.yk.ca
Breanne JohnsonPark RangerBreanne.Johnson@gov.yk.ca
Brendan MulliganSenior Scientist, Water QualityBrendan.Mulligan@gov.yk.ca867-667-3217
Brian JohnstonPark PlannerBrian.Johnston@gov.yk.ca867-393-7595
Brianna LamirandePark OfficerBrianna.Lamirande@gov.yk.ca
Bruce BennettYukon Conservation Data Centre CoordinatorBruce.Bennett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5331
Bryna CableDirector Environmental Programs BranchBryna.Cable@gov.yk.ca867-667-8177
Caitlin JanuaryFisheries TechnicianCaitlin.January@gov.yk.ca867-667-3715
Caitlin WillierHabitat BiologistCaitlin.Willier@gov.yk.ca867-456-6716
Cameron EckertConservation BiologistCameron.Eckert@gov.yk.ca867-667-8546
Cameron SinclairSenior Fisheries BiologistCameron.Sinclair@gov.yk.ca867-667-5117
Cara MacAdamField Operations AssistantCara.MacAdam@gov.yk.ca867-993-5492
Carol FosterWildlife Harvest SpecialistCarol.Foster@gov.yk.ca867-667-8407
Carrie McClellandWildlife Viewing BiologistCarrie.McClelland@gov.yk.ca867-667-8705
Carrie MierauOperations Manager NorthCarrie.Mierau@gov.yk.ca867-993-6850
Cassandra AndrewResearch AssistantCassandra.Andrew@gov.yk.ca
Cassidy McGregorAdministrative AssistantCassidy.McGregor@gov.yk.ca867-667-5721
Cathie Findlay-BrookInterpretive Supervisor - Tombstone ParkCathie.Findlay-Brook@gov.yk.ca867-993-7899
Chris StuartPark AttendantChris.Stuart@gov.yk.ca867-456-5559
Christine CleghornAssistant Deputy MinisterChristine.Cleghorn@gov.yk.ca867-667-5634
Cody SchmidtDistrict Conservation Officer - FaroCody.Schmidt@gov.yk.ca867-994-2862
David BakicaDistrict Conservation Officer - WhitehorseDavid.Bakica@gov.yk.ca867-393-7078
David BarrettResearch TechnicianDavid.Barrett@gov.yk.ca867-667-8619
Dawn DicksonFacilities BuilderDawn.Dickson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5840
Dean McLeanDistrict Conservation Officer - CarmacksDean.McLean@gov.yk.ca867-863-2411
Deb VanBibberField Operations AssistantDeb.VanBibber@gov.yk.ca867-996-2202
Debra MorrisDistrict Conservation Officer - MayoDebra.Morris@gov.yk.ca867-996-2202
Denise GordonProject TechnicianDenise.Gordon@gov.yk.ca867-667-3538
Dongnan ZhuA/Senior Scientist-GroundwaterDongnan.Zhu@gov.yk.ca867-667-3217
Dorian AmosSenior Park Ranger - TombstoneDorian.Amos@gov.yk.ca
Ellen DriftField Operations AssistantEllen.Drift@gov.yk.ca867-634-2247
Emma SewardProgram AdvisorEmma.Seward@gov.yk.ca867-667-3121
Evan NorlinShop ForepersonEvan.Norlin@gov.yk.ca867-456-3898
Geoff CramondPark Maintenance SupervisorGeoff.Cramond@gov.yk.ca867-456-5559
Gordon HitchcockDirectorGordon.Hitchcock@gov.yk.ca867-667-8005
Heather JirousekDirectorHeather.Jirousek@gov.yk.ca867-667-3145
Heather MilliganProject BiologistHeather.Milligan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8793
Holli BencharskiSenior Administrative AssistantHolli.Bencharski@gov.yk.ca867-667-5715
Holly GouldingOperations ManagerHolly.Goulding@gov.yk.ca867-456-6538
Jacquie Van MarckBranch Administrative AssistantJacquie.VanMarck@gov.yk.ca867-667-5683
James ArmstrongSign MakerJames.Armstrong@gov.yk.ca867-667-5840
Jason JespersenPark OfficersJason.Jespersen@gov.yk.ca
Jaylene GoortsSouthern Lakes TechnicianJaylene.Goorts@gov.yk.ca867-667-8860
Jean LangloisManager Park Planningjean.langlois@gov.yk.ca867-456-6761
Jessica ElliottPark PlannerJessica.Elliott@gov.yk.ca867-667-5733
Jessica NorrisRegional Fish and Wildlife TechnicianJessica.Norris@gov.yk.ca867-393-7021
Jim WelshHunter Education and Outreach OfficerJim.Welsh@gov.yk.ca867-667-5617
Joe BellmoreFW Technician - Northern RegionJoe.Bellmore@gov.yk.ca867-996-2016
Joe BishopCampground AttendantJoe.Bishop@gov.yk.ca867-335-4240
Johannes deJongResearch TechnicianJohannes.deJong@gov.yk.ca867-456-3120
John MinderWater Quality TechnologistJohn.Minder@gov.yk.ca867-667-3102
John RyderA/Operations ManagerJohn.Ryder@gov.yk.ca867-456-6538
Jonathan KolotHydrology TechnologistJonathan.Kolot@gov.yk.ca867-667-3234
Julie ThomasSpecies At Risk BiologistJulie.Thomas@gov.yk.ca867-332-0635
Kai BreithauptFish and Wildlife technicianKai.Breithaupt@gov.yk.ca
Karen ClydeStrategic Advisor, Planning & Special ProjectsKaren.Clyde@gov.yk.ca867-667-5464
Katherina EgliCaribou TechnicianKatherina.Egli@gov.yk.ca867-334-8364
Kaz KubaProgram TechnicianKaz.Kuba@gov.yk.ca
Kelsey RussellUngulate Biologist (Caribou)Kelsey.Russell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5465
Ken KnutsonManager, Field Operations SouthKen.Knutson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5988
Kevin JohnstoneSenior Conservation OfficerKevin.Johnstone@gov.yk.ca867-393-6458
Kenji TatsumiProject TechnicianKenji.Tatsumi@gov.yk.ca867-667-5649
Kirby MeisterManager, Field Operations North, Dawson CityKirby.Meister@gov.yk.ca867-993-5492
Kyle RussellNorth Yukon Regional BiologistKyle.Russell@gov.yk.ca867-332-4273
Lars JessupSouthern Lakes Regional BiologistLars.Jessup@gov.yk.ca867-332-0523
Lolita HughesSenior Park Ranger (TA)Lolita.Hughes@gov.yk.ca867-993-7899
Marcelo GiaccagliaPark Facilities BuilderMarcelo.Giaccaglia@gov.yk.ca867-667-5840
Mark BrodhagenDistrict Conservation Officer - Watson LakeMark.Brodhagen@gov.yk.ca867-536-3212
Mark O'DonoghueNorthern Regional BiologistMark.O'Donoghue@gov.yk.ca867-996-2162
Martin JahrPark Maintenance SupervisorMartin.Jahr@gov.yk.ca867-634-2026
Martin KienzlerFW Technician Dawson RegionMartin.Kienzler@gov.yk.ca867-993-6410
Martin OwenSr. Conservation Officer, Training and StandardsMartin.Owen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8054
Matt ClarkeRegional Programs, ManagerMatt.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-667-8640
Matt McHughPark RangerMatt.McHugh@gov.yk.ca867-993-3877
Matthias BindigPark Maintenance SupervisorMatthias.Bindig@gov.yk.ca867-993-7899
Megan HornsethCumulative Effects BiologistMegan.Hornseth@gov.yk.ca867-667-5281
Meghan BlayAdministrative AssistantMeghan.Blay@gov.yk.ca867-667-3048
Meghan BouvierResearch and Field AssistantMeghan.Bouvier@gov.yk.ca867-667-5029
Meghan LariveeA/Project BiologistMeghan.Larivee@gov.yk.ca867-667-5465
Mike EtchesDirector, Yukon ParksMike.Etches@gov.yk.ca867-667-5639
Mike SuitorNorth Yukon Regional BiologistMike.Suitor@gov.yk.ca867-993-6461
Monica LauerAdministrative AssistantMonica.Lauer@gov.yk.ca867-667-3171
Nadele FlynnEcological Classification CoordinatorNadele.Flynn@gov.yk.ca867-667-3081
Nicholas HoganConservation Officer First Nation LiaisonNicholas.Hogan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5785
Nicole NovodvorskyWater Quality TechnologistNicole.Novodvorsky@gov.yk.ca867-667-3233
Norbert BotcaGroundwater TechnologistNorbert.Botca@gov.yk.ca867-667-3512
Olivia MastersPark InterpreterOlivia.Masters@gov.yk.ca867-993-7899
Pamela BrownSupervisor, Park Officer ProgramPamela.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-456-3979
Paul HamlynPark OfficerPaul.Hamlyn@gov.yk.ca
Paul PeirsonPark Maintenance PersonPaul.Peirson@gov.yk.ca867-456-5559
Peter GibsonConservation Officer - Dawson City / Old CrowPeter.Gibson@gov.yk.ca867-993-5492
Peter KnamillerCoordinator, Wolf Management ProgramPeter.Knamiller@gov.yk.ca867-667-5469
Piia KukkaA/Project Biologist (Biodiversity)Piia.Kukka@gov.yk.ca867-456-6114
Rachael SawkaPark OfficerRachael.Sawka@gov.yk.ca
Ralph YusonGroundwater Research & Field AssistantRalph.Yuson@gov.yk.ca867.667.3171
Randi MulderBiodiversity Information SpecialistRandi.Mulder@gov.yk.ca867-667-3684
Rebecca TodescoPark RangerRebecca.Todesco@gov.yk.ca867-993-7899
Richard CherepakProject CoordinatorRichard.Cherepak@gov.yk.ca867-332-3410
Richard GordonSenior Park Ranger - Herschel IslandRichard.Gordon@gov.yk.ca867-777-4058
Rob FlorkiewiczHarvest CoordinatorRob.Florkiewicz@gov.yk.ca867-667-5177
Russel OborneDistrict Conservation Officer - Haines JunctionRussel.Oborne@gov.yk.ca867-634-2247
Ryan DrummondFish & Wildlife TechnicianRyan.Drummond@gov.yk.ca867-634-2110
Ryan SealyTrapper Education Coordinator / InstructorRyan.Sealy@gov.yk.ca867-393-6273
Ryan van der MarelFish and Wildlife PlannerRyan.vanderMarel@gov.yk.ca867-456-6572
Samantha TitzePark OfficerSamantha.Titze@gov.yk.ca867-456-3974
Sara NielsenParks Interpretive PlannerSara.Nielsen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8299
Scott CameronInterpretive Plannerscott.cameron@gov.yk.ca867-667-8299
Shailyn DrukisFish & Wildlife PlannerShailyn.Drukis@gov.yk.ca867-456-6599
Shawn HughesConservation Officer - Dawson CityShawn.Hughes@gov.yk.ca867-993-5492
Shawn TaylorKluane Regional BiologistShawn.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-634-2439
Sophie CzetwertynskiUngulate Biologist (Moose/ Elk/ Deer)Sophie.Czetwertynski@gov.yk.ca867-667-5787
TJ GranthamConservation Officer - Haines JunctionTJ.Grantham@gov.yk.ca867-634-2247
Thomas JungSenior Wildlife Biologist (Biodiversity)Thomas.Jung@gov.yk.ca867-667-5766
Tina FreakeField Operations AssistantTina.Freake@gov.yk.ca867-994-2862
Tommy LandryPark InterpreterTommy.Landry@gov.yk.ca867-993-7899
Traci MorganLiard Fish & Wildlife TechnicianTraci.Morgan@gov.yk.ca867-536-3213
Treharne DruryF & W TechTreharne.Drury@gov.yk.ca867-633-2394
Tyler KuhnSenior Biologist, HabitatTyler.Kuhn@gov.yk.ca867-667-3538
Tyler RossProgram Technician (Moose, Elk & Deer)Tyler.Ross@gov.yk.ca667-8863
Tyler WilliamsWater Resources ScientistTyler.Williams@gov.yk.ca867-667-3104
Tynan ThurmerDistrict Conservation Officer - Ross RiverTynan.Thurmer@gov.yk.ca867-969-2202
Val BenoitOffice CoordinatorVal.Benoit@gov.yk.ca867-667-8005
Veronique LigerotData Entry ClerkVeronique.Ligerot@gov.yk.ca

Minister's Office 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Pauline FrostMinisterPauline.Frost@gov.yk.ca