Education

Your search found 371 results.

Show employees grouped by their

117

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aidan FalkenbergAidan.Falkenberg@yukon.ca
Alma UrquizaAdmin AssistantAlma.Urquiza@yukon.ca867-536-2501
Angelica DeograciasAngelica.Deogracias@yukon.ca
Angie CharleboisAngie.Charlebois@yukon.ca
April BedardStudent Supervisor/AdministratorApril.Bedard@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Audrey PercheronOffice AdministratorAudrey.Percheron@yukon.ca867-667-8680
Berenike ZiemertBerenike.Ziemert@yukon.ca
Brooke McKenzieCoordinator, FASD DiagnosticBrooke.McKenzie@yukon.ca867-456-8182 ext193
Candice DeoVice PrincipalCandice.Deo@yukon.ca867-667-8044
Carmelita PagcanlunganCustodial WorkerCarmelita.Pagcanlungan@yukon.ca
Caroline FeldmanRelief School Administrative AssistantCaroline.Feldman@yukon.ca
Celine RoyVice PrincipalCeline.Roy@yukon.ca867-667-8083
Charles GriffinPrincipalCharles.Griffin@yukon.ca867-390-2570
Christiane RobertLiteracy Intervention & Reading Recovery Teacher LeaderChristiane.Robert@yukon.ca867-689-8627
Christina ZaharRelief Admin AssistantChristina.Zahar@yukon.ca
Christine BrownChristine.Brown@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Claire BedfordAdmin AssistantClaire.Bedford@yukon.ca867-537-3231
Cory ShookCustodial Worker (Evenings)Cory.Shook@yukon.ca
Cyndy DekuysscherCyndy.Dekuysscher@yukon.ca
Damien Cludts​IT Infrastructure SpecialistDamien.Cludts@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Daniel BlaisDaniel.Blais@yukon.ca867-667-8150
David Munro-GladaCustodial WorkerDavid.Munro-Glada@yukon.ca
Dean SmarchAccounting ClerkDean.Smarch@yukon.ca867-667-8623
Denise McDiarmidCurriculum ConsultantDenise.McDiarmid@yukon.ca
Donna LetangDonna.Letang@yukon.ca
Donna MillerFrySuperintendent Area 2Donna.MillerFry@yukon.ca
Edelyn VargasCustodial WorkerEdelyn.Vargas@yukon.ca
Edward LabuguenCustodial WorkerEdward.Labuguen@yukon.ca
Elena BarrosoAdministrative AssistantElena.Barroso@yukon.ca867-841-4506
Emi CallahanHRCEmi.Callahan@yukon.ca
Emily BeecroftSTEP Student Training ProgramsEmily.Beecroft@yukon.ca
Emily MacDonaldADM Administrative AssistantEmily.MacDonald@yukon.ca867-456-6787
Emily QuartonVice PrincipalEmily.Quarton@yukon.ca867-667-8130
Fanny SaintOngeRelief School Admin AssistantFanny.SaintOnge@yukon.ca
Gabriel StetkiewiczDirector, Performance and AnalyticsGabriel.Stetkiewicz@yukon.ca867-333-0105
Geana HadleyRelief School Admin AssistantGeana.Hadley@yukon.ca
Genevieve TremblayCoordinatorGenevieve.Tremblay@yukon.ca867-667-8680
Guilberto TrinidadCustodial WorkerGuilberto.Trinidad@yukon.ca
Heather DouganAdmin AssistantHeather.Dougan@yukon.ca
Heather ThomsonResource Service TechnicianHeather.Thomson@yukon.ca867-667-5161
Helene Saint OngeHelene.SaintOnge@yukon.ca
Hilary Messer-BarrowAdmin AssistantHilary.Messer-Barrow@yukon.ca
Israr AhmedBusiness AnalystIsrar.Ahmed@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Jane WilsonLiteracy Intervention & Reading Recovery Teacher LeaderJane.Wilson@yukon.ca867-336-2945
Janet ClarkeA/Vice PrincipalJanet.Clarke@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Janice DurantBilingual Support Services OfficerJanice.Durant@yukon.ca867-667-8237
Jeremiah PercivalSupport TechnicianJeremiah.Percival@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Jerome BossertTechnology Infrastructure ArchitectJerome.Bossert@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Jhonalyn San GabrielCustodial WorkerJhonalyn.SanGabriel@yukon.ca
Jodi TutonCounsellorJodi.Tuton@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Joe PahilangaCustodial WorkerJoe.Pahilanga@yukon.ca
Jolene CampbellJolene.Campbell@yukon.ca
Jonathan TrinidadJonathan.Trinidad@yukon.ca
Jose SalgadoCustodial WorkerJose.Salgado@yukon.ca
Josee BelisleAdmin AssistantJosee.Belisle@yukon.ca867-667-8150
Julie GilbertLibrary ClerkJulie.Gilbert@yukon.ca
Kaitlin OrganSchool Receptionist-SecretaryKaitlin.Organ@yukon.ca
Karen TredgerRelief School Administrative AssistantKaren.Tredger@yukon.ca
Kate ArntzenAOC CookKate.Arntzen@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Katherine RobertsCounsellorKatherine.Roberts@yukon.ca867-667-8083
Katherine TiedeBilingual Support Services OfficerKatherine.Tiede@yukon.ca867-667-8237
Katie GilsonHuman Resources ConsultantKatie.Gilson@yukon.ca867-332-7586
Kecia KassiclerkKecia.Kassi@yukon.ca867-966-3151
Keifer SterriahLibrary Admin AssistKeifer.Sterriah@yukon.ca867-969-2216
Kelli TaylorADM, Policy and PartnershipsKelli.Taylor@yukon.ca867-456-6787
Kelly LoveEducational PsychologistKelly.Love@yukon.ca867-334-7636
Kim ThompsonVice PrincipalKim.Thompson@yukon.ca867-667-8496
Kirsten BradleyLibrary ClerkKirsten.Bradley@yukon.ca867-667-8496
Lacey CannLacey.Cann@yukon.ca
Lauren WallinghamCounsellorLauren.Wallingham@yukon.ca867-996-2275
Lenka KaclerovaRelief School Admin AssistantLenka.Kaclerova@yukon.ca
Lenna CharlieIndustrial Training ConsultantLenna.Charlie@yukon.ca
Leslie DoranActing Vice-PrincipalLeslie.Doran@yukon.ca
Lino RoblesLino.Robles@yukon.ca
Loretta DeVriesAdministrative AssistantLoretta.DeVries@yukon.ca867-667-8288
Lori TweddellBilingual School Administrative AssistantLori.Tweddell@yukon.ca
Lorijane Emond-QuemereRelief Admin AssistantLorijane.Emond-Quemere@yukon.ca
Louise DawsonLouise.Dawson@yukon.ca
Louve TweddellCustodial CoordinatorLouve.Tweddell@yukon.ca
Malanka TopperMalanka.Topper@yukon.ca
Maria ParéBilingual Communications AnalystMaria.Pare@yukon.ca
Marie-Helene GagneVice PrincipalMarie-Helene.Gagne@yukon.ca867-667-8150
Marie DanielsVice PrincipalMarie.Daniels@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Mario MamisCustodial WorkerMario.Mamis@yukon.ca
Mark DeLeonCustodial Worker (Evenings)Mark.DeLeon@yukon.ca
Mary HolozubiecRelief Admin AssistantMary.Holozubiec@yukon.ca
Melissa FlynnVice PrincipalMelissa.Flynn@yukon.ca867-993-5435
Michelle GillardMichelle.Gillard@yukon.ca
Milena GeorgeaultBilingual School Admin AssistantMilena.Georgeault@yukon.ca867-667-9050
Nancy RohalyIndustrial Training ConsultantNancy.Rohaly@yukon.ca867-456-3867
Nhan DuongCustodial WorkerNhan.Duong@yukon.ca
Nicholas VienneauNicholas.Vienneau@yukon.ca867-996-2275
Nicole MabilogCustodial WorkerNicole.Mabilog@yukon.ca
Nicole TarrRelief School Admin AssistantNicole.Tarr@yukon.ca
Nita ClarkeSchool Administration AssistantNita.Clarke@yukon.ca867-456-6777
Nita DanielsVice PrincipalNita.Daniels@yukon.ca
Patricia PettittRelief School Admin AssistantPatricia.Pettitt@yukon.ca
Patrick KeenanSupport TechnicianPatrick.Keenan@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Patti OxfordVice Principal\CounsellingPatti.Oxford@yukon.ca667-3500
Paul KaneCustodian WorkerPaul.Kane@yukon.ca
Peter GrundmanisA/Executive Director, YSAAPeter.Grundmanis@yukon.ca
Pierce ButlerVice PrincipalPierce.Butler@yukon.ca867-969-2216
Rebecca LucasAdminstrative Assistant/Library ClerkRebecca.Lucas@yukon.ca
Richard BelangerBilingual Custodial WorkerRichard.Belanger@yukon.ca
Ryan HewgillPrincipalRyan.Hewgill@yukon.ca867-966-3151
Sandeeren SamynadenBilingual Custodial WorkerSandeeren.Samynaden@yukon.ca
Sarah NorlinLabour Market Development Officer, Post Secondary and Labour MarketSarah.Norlin@yukon.ca867-456-6181
Shaun McLoughlinA/ Vice PrincipalShaun.McLoughlin@yukon.ca867-667-8671
Shelly WangAdmin AssistantShelly.Wang@yukon.ca
Sherry GoodmanSherry.Goodman@yukon.ca867-667-8164
Taralyn LeendersCustodian WorkerTaralyn.Leenders@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Teodolfo DeGuzmanCustodial WorkerTeodolfo.DeGuzman@yukon.ca
Tiffany SteeleProject OfficerTiffany.Steele@yukon.ca867-667-8238
Trina VivoneTrina.Vivone@yukon.ca
Trine DennisPrincipalTrine.Dennis@yukon.ca867-667-8130
Valerie LongCounsellorValerie.Long@yukon.ca
Elisabeth ClicheHuman Resources ConsultantElisabeth.Cliche@yukon.ca867-332-1186

Advanced Education 15

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amy AndisonStudent Financial Services OfficerAmy.Andison@yukon.ca867-667-5427
Ann BowenLabour Market Development OfficerAnn.Bowen@yukon.ca867 456 6162
Anton SolomonDirector, Labour Market Programs and ServicesAnton.Solomon@yukon.ca867-667-5727
Carole TheriaultStudent Financial Services OfficerCarole.Theriault@yukon.ca867-667-5929
Eric HuggardIndustrial Training ConsultantEric.Huggard@yukon.ca867-667-5140
Erin Abbott-SmithProject Officer; Post Secondary and Labour Market Policy and Partnerships BranchErin.Abbott-Smith@yukon.ca867-456-6185
Michele RoyleLabour Market Development OfficerMichele.Royle@yukon.ca867-667-8682
Shani BishopProject OfficerShani.Bishop@yukon.ca867-456-6185
Shawn KitchenADM Advanced EducationShawn.Kitchen@yukon.ca867-667-5129
Sheila TarrStudent Financial Services OfficerSheila.Tarr@yukon.ca867-667-5929
Suzan DavyDirector, Training ProgramsSuzan.Davy@yukon.ca867-667-5129
Tannis PreeteLabour Market Development OfficerTannis.Preete@yukon.ca867-667-8841
Terilee HuffEmployment Programs OfficerTerilee.Huff@yukon.ca867-667-5927
Tricia Johnson-DrapeauTricia.Johnson-Drapeau@yukon.ca867-667-5426
Vernon BeebeIndustrial Training ConsultantVernon.Beebe@yukon.ca867-456-3867

Branch reports direct to EDU DM 10

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Anita DiakowHuman Resource AssistantAnita.Diakow@yukon.ca867-667-8163
Catheryne LordCoordinator Teacher RecruitmentCatheryne.Lord@yukon.ca867-332-7578
Christine CurtisCoordinator, Teacher RecruitmentChristine.Curtis@yukon.ca867-332-7582
Heather DickertDeputy RegistrarHeather.Dickert@yukon.ca867-332-7584
Isabelle DeshaiesAdministrative AssistantIsabelle.Deshaies@yukon.ca867-393-7132
Kim HoManager, Human ResourcesKim.Ho@yukon.ca867-667-3718
Kirk MalachA/Manager Human ResourcesKirk.Malach@yukon.ca867-332-7587
Lake AptedDirector, Human ResourcesLake.Apted@yukon.ca867-667-5808
Maneesha SinghHuman Resource ConsultantManeesha.Singh@yukon.ca867-332-7588
Sarah JarvisHR Consultant IIISarah.Jarvis@yukon.ca

Commission Scolaire Francophone du Yukon 9

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Anie DesautelsConseiller pedagogiqueAnie.Desautels@yukon.ca867-667-8150
Emilie TranchantAdministrative AssistantEmilie.Tranchant@yukon.ca867-667-8150
Felix TurcotteNetwork TechnicianFelix.Turcotte@yukon.ca867-667-8680
Jean-Francois BlouinConseiller pedagogiqueJean-Francois.Blouin@yukon.ca
Julie DessureaultFinance ManagerJulie.Dessureault@yukon.ca867-667-8680
Manon CarriereVice PrincipalManon.Carriere@yukon.ca867-667-8150
Marc ChampagneExecutive DirectorMarc.Champagne@yukon.ca867-667-8680
Maud CaronBilingual Communications AnalystMaud.Caron@yukon.ca867-667-8680
Stephanie MoreauAdmin AssistantStephanie.Moreau@yukon.ca

Corporate Services 60

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Adrienne McilvaneyPolicy AnalystAdrienne.Mcilvaney@yukon.ca867-667-8825
Alfredo CabardoCustodial WorkerAlfredo.Cabardo@yukon.ca
Alison ThomManager, Budgets & Financial PlanningAlison.Thom@yukon.ca867-333-9669
Allan ApostolSole Custodial WorkerAllan.Apostol@yukon.ca
Amanda DieckmannAdministrative AssistantAmanda.Dieckmann@yukon.ca867-456-6751
Anna MoellerBusiness Systems SpecialistAnna.Moeller@yukon.ca
Anna SternberghHealth and Safety Management CoordinatorAnna.Sternbergh@yukon.ca
Anthony TumamangSenior CustodianAnthony.Tumamang@yukon.ca867-332-5232
Arturo MinguitoCustodial WorkerArturo.Minguito@yukon.ca
Chris HanlinDirector, OperationsChris.Hanlin@yukon.ca867-667-3483
Colin MacDonaldPolicy AnalystColin.MacDonald@yukon.ca867-667-3520
Dan CarriedoSenior Custodial WorkerDan.Carriedo@yukon.ca867-667-5143
Dan ShepleySenior Custodial WorkerDan.Shepley@yukon.ca867-667-5143
Erin MacDonaldDirectorErin.MacDonald@yukon.ca867-667-5701
Genet HagosA/Senior Custodial WorkerGenet.Hagos@yukon.ca867-334-6351
Harvey PerezCustodial WorkerHarvey.Perez@yukon.ca
Hermelita RoganAccounting ClerkHermelita.Rogan@yukon.ca867-667-5065
Jackie McBride-DicksonDirector Finance, Systems and AdministrationJackie.McBride-Dickson@yukon.ca867-333-6376
James McCulloughPolicy AnalystJames.McCullough@yukon.ca867-667-8027
Janet HinkFacilities Project ManagerJanet.Hink@yukon.ca867-332-0292
Jennifer MaticCustodial WorkerJennifer.Matic@yukon.ca
John MadrigalSenior Custodial WorkerJohn.Madrigal@yukon.ca
Josephine LucianoCustodial WorkerJosephine.Luciano@yukon.ca867-334-2497
Judith SteeleStudent Transportation OfficerJudith.Steele@yukon.ca867-667-5172
Julie TerryCommunications AnalystJulie.Terry@yukon.ca867-332-6225
Kanjana MenzelFinancial AdvisorKanjana.Menzel@yukon.ca867-667-5191
Karin StephensRecords AssistantKarin.Stephens@yukon.ca867-667-3714
Kirk JarvisAccounting ClerkKirk.Jarvis@yukon.ca867-667-8891
Kyle NightingaleCommunications AnalystKyle.Nightingale@yukon.ca867-336-0653
Laura PriestleyDepartmental Records OfficerLaura.Priestley@yukon.ca867-667-5369
Leandro CuenzaSole Custodial WorkerLeandro.Cuenza@yukon.ca867-667-7106
Leonard SquireCustodial WorkerLeonard.Squire@yukon.ca
Luzminda LimpioCustodial WorkerLuzminda.Limpio@yukon.ca867-334-6353
Marivic CastroverdeAccounting ClerkMarivic.Castroverde@yukon.ca867-667-3720
Marivic De GuzmanSenior Custodian WorkerMarivic.DeGuzman@yukon.ca867-393-7106
Marlon DeLeonCustodial Worker - EveningMarlon.DeLeon@yukon.ca
Marlon LucianoCustodial WorkerMarlon.Luciano@yukon.ca
Mei GuSenior Custodial WorkerMei.Gu@yukon.ca867-334-6349
Michael HawkinsDay CustodianMichael.Hawkins@yukon.ca867-334-6347
Michael McBrideDirectorMichael.McBride@yukon.ca867-332-7065
Monica PopeSenior Financial & Compliance AnalystMonica.Pope@yukon.ca867-332-0384
Myrna CuenzaSenior CustodianMyrna.Cuenza@yukon.ca867-393-7106
Parpon ThiruchelvamCustodial WorkerParpon.Thiruchelvam@yukon.ca
Pat HanrathAOC Financial AdvisorPat.Hanrath@yukon.ca867-667-5976
Peter VanKlaverenCustodial Worker - DayPeter.VanKlaveren@yukon.ca867-667-5143
Reymund TumamangCustodial CoordinatorReymund.Tumamang@yukon.ca867-393-7106
Roger GallantCustodial WorkerRoger.Gallant@yukon.ca
Romeo GayangosA/Senior Custodial Workerromeo.gayangos@yukon.ca867-334-6343
Ruth MarkCustodian WorkerRuth.Mark@yukon.ca867-393-7106
Steven VerwoertA/Accounts ClerkSteven.Verwoert@yukon.ca
Susie RossCommunications AnalystSusie.Ross@yukon.ca
Tanya SageManager, Accounting & Admin ServicesTanya.Sage@yukon.ca867-334-4259
Thimon BalajadiaSenior Custodian WorkerThimon.Balajadia@yukon.ca867-332-1052
Trian RoselloCustodial WorkerTrian.Rosello@yukon.ca867-393-7106
Venecio RodelasCustodial WorkerVenecio.Rodelas@yukon.ca
Veronique LigerotVeronique.Ligerot@yukon.ca
Vicente AcostaSenior CustodianVicente.Acosta@yukon.ca867-393-7106
Wilfred LohnesSenior Custodial WorkerWilfred.Lohnes@yukon.ca867-393-7106
Wilma ViernesCustodial WorkerWilma.Viernes@yukon.ca
kyle jennexSupport Techniciankyle.jennex@yukon.ca867-667-8535

Deputy Minister's Office 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amanda DaubExecutive AssistantAmanda.Daub@yukon.ca867-667-5126
Megan ForemanSenior AdvisorMegan.Foreman@yukon.ca867-667-5666
Nicole MorganDeputy MinisterNicole.Morgan@yukon.ca867-667-5126

Minister's Office 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tracy McPheeMinisterTracy.McPhee@gov.yk.ca867-667-5800

Public Schools 156

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aisha AlwaridCounsellorAisha.Alwarid@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Alethea WallaceVice PrincipalAlethea.Wallace@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Alexandre VoyotCook 1 - GadzoosdaaAlexandre.Voyot@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Alexandria SullivanOffice AdministratorAlexandria.Sullivan@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Alicia MacKenzieAdmin AssistantAlicia.MacKenzie@yukon.ca867-390-2570
Alison GeorgePositive Behaviour Interventions & Support (PBIS) CoachAlison.George@yukon.ca867-336-0218
Alyce JohnsonPrincipal, Kluane Lake SchoolAlyce.Johnson@yukon.ca867-841-4506
Amy Garcia-BakerSchool ReceptionistAmy.Garcia-Baker@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Andrea Fougere-ChouTeacher/CounsellorAndrea.Fougere-Chou@yukon.ca867-667-3421
Andrew NobleVice Principal, Ghùch Tlâ Community SchoolAndrew.Noble@yukon.ca867-821-2929
Ann LarnderPrincipalAnn.Larnder@yukon.ca867-667-8496
Anne CoplandStudent Information System Specialistanne.copland@yukon.ca867-667-8842
Anne DaubFinancial Specialist - TrainerAnne.Daub@yukon.ca867-667-5931
Anne HarrisonSchool ReceptionistAnne.Harrison@yukon.ca867-667-8083
Barbara MillenAdministrative Assistant - Johnson Elementary SchoolBarbara.Millen@yukon.ca867-536-7333
Barbara SmithOfficer CoordinatorBarbara.Smith@yukon.ca867-667-8413
Betty BurnsPrimary Curriculum ConsultantBetty.Burns@yukon.ca867-332-0582
Bill WalkerNetwork AdministratorBill.Walker@yukon.ca867-667-8380
Brenda JennerA/School Community ConsultantBrenda.Jenner@yukon.ca867-456-6587
Brendan WiklundIT Support Technician, Team LeadBrendan.Wiklund@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Brian EleniakVice PrincipalBrian.Eleniak@yukon.ca867-634-2231
Brian LewthwaitePrincipalBrian.Lewthwaite@yukon.ca867-993-5435
Bruce GillardReligious Education CoordinatorBruce.Gillard@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Carla GageAdmin Assistant - Tantalus SchoolCarla.Gage@yukon.ca867-863-5371
Catherine St.GermaineExecutive AssistantCatherine.St.Germaine@yukon.ca867-667-5127
Chris BalderasSupport TechnicianChris.Balderas@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Connie MeadeResource Services Operations ClerkConnie.Meade@yukon.ca867-667-5161
Cynthia CorriveauAdministrative Assistant, Golden Horn Elementary SchoolCynthia.Corriveau@yukon.ca867-667-8130
Cynthia WagnerPrincipal, Ghùch Tlâ Community SchoolCynthia.Wagner@yukon.ca867-821-2929
Dan PearsonResidence Supervisor - GadzoosdaaDan.Pearson@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Danielle BonneauPromotion & Cultural AgentDanielle.Bonneau@yukon.ca867-393-7159
Danielle SheldonCoordinator, First Nation Programs & PartnershipsDanielle.Sheldon@yukon.ca867-332-0647
Darren HaysRegional PrincipalDarren.Hays@yukon.ca867-667-8419
David BrownNight Custodial\Assistant Supervisor - GadzoosdaaDavid.Brown@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Donna EnglishAssistant Supervisor\Custodian - GadzoosdaaDonna.English@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Edward FrisonTeam Leader, Aurora Virtual SchoolEdward.Frison@yukon.ca867-456-6061
Eric JohnsonTeacher, Deaf & Hard of HearingEric.Johnson@yukon.ca
Errinlee FitzsimmonsAdministrative AssistantErrinlee.Fitzsimmons@yukon.ca867-667-3527
Fiona WestStudent Support ConsultantFiona.West@yukon.ca867-332-0956
Flora AspSecondary Consultant, First Nations Programs and Partnerships,Flora.Asp@yukon.ca867-332-7004
Fran EtzelPrincipal, Ross River SchoolFran.Etzel@yukon.ca867-969-2216
Frances WainwrightHelp Desk Operator/Technical Support AssistantFrances.Wainwright@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Gary MorganPrincipalGary.Morgan@yukon.ca867-667-3625
George BahmFirst Nation Experiential ConsultantGeorge.Bahm@yukon.ca867-332-7005
Gerard FrostadNetwork & Integration SpecialistGerard.Frostad@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Gerry QuartonTrades Educational ConsultantGerry.Quarton@yukon.ca867-332-1481
Gordon MillerGordon.Miller@yukon.ca
Heidi WarrenA/PrincipalHeidi.Warren@yukon.ca867-862-7250
Helen McCulloughVice Principal - Robert Service SchoolHelen.McCullough@yukon.ca867-993-5435
Holly LeggeAdministrative AssistantHolly.Legge@yukon.ca867-667-5992
Jackie FischerPrincipalJackie.Fischer@yukon.ca867-994-2760
Jackie GrahamStudent Services Co-ordinatorJackie.Graham@yukon.ca867-667-8044
James SniderVice PrincipalJames.Snider@yukon.ca867-667-5992
Jamie BingerSupport TechnicianJamie.Binger@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Jamie JacobsenReceptionist/SecretaryJamie.Jacobsen@yukon.ca867-667-8083
Jane DowningYESNet Webmaster/TAL SupportJane.Downing@yukon.ca867-667-5006
Janet SandersAdministrative AsisstantJanet.Sanders@yukon.ca867-667-8496
Janine BlakesleyVice PrincipalJanine.Blakesley@yukon.ca867-667-3527
Jay ThomasPrincipalJay.Thomas@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Jean MacleanPrincipalJean.Maclean@yukon.ca867-536-2501
Jean NikonRelief School SecretaryJean.Nikon@yukon.ca
Jeanette GallantPrincipalJeanette.Gallant@yukon.ca867-667-3527
Jeff CressmanPrincipalJeff.Cressman@yukon.ca867-667-5992
Jesse JewellExperiential Education Curriculum Consultant, Curriculum and AssJesse.Jewell@yukon.ca867-332-0487
Jesse WardVice Principal, Golden Horn Elementary SchoolJesse.Ward@yukon.ca867-667-8130
Jessica Masson GueretteOccupational TherapistJessica.MassonGuerette@yukon.ca867-332-5562
Joann AirdAdministrative AssistantJoann.Aird@yukon.ca867-996-2275
Joanne McDougallStudent RecordsJoanne.McDougall@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Joanne SeymourCounsellorJoanne.Seymour@yukon.ca867-667-8044
Joe KanaryEducational Consultant, TechnologyJoe.Kanary@yukon.ca867-456-6713
John DuclosPrincipalJohn.Duclos@yukon.ca867-667-8164
Joshua KortenPrincipalJoshua.Korten@yukon.ca867-537-3231
Judy SissonSecretaryJudy.Sisson@yukon.ca867-969-2216
Julie BelandConsultant, French PedagogicalJulie.Beland@yukon.ca
Karen CampbellDirector, Student Support ServicesKaren.Campbell@yukon.ca867-667-5986
Katrina BrogdonA/Vice PrincipalKatrina.Brogdon@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Kayla AbramsSpeech Language PathologistKayla.Abrams@yukon.ca867-334-6662
Kelly JensenNight Custodian\Supervisor - GadzoosdaaKelly.Jensen@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Kim BicudoOffice AdministratorKim.Bicudo@yukon.ca867-667-8044
Kim RamsaySuperintendent Area 3Kim.Ramsay@yukon.ca
Kris BruneauA/Regional PrincipalKris.Bruneau@yukon.ca867-667-3421
Krista StrandEducational PsychologistKrista.Strand@yukon.ca867-334-4824
LJ LondonAdministrative Assistant - Grey Mountain PrimaryLJ.London@yukon.ca867-667-5189
Lana DemersConsultant, Speech & LanguageLana.Demers@yukon.ca867-334-6152
Lina RadziunasPrincipalLina.Radziunas@yukon.ca867-667-3500
Lisa EvansA/Vice PrincipalLisa.Evans@yukon.ca867-667-3625
Lisa KeenanAdmin Assistant, Curriculum and AssessmentLisa.Keenan@yukon.ca867-667-5609
Liza ManolisManager, Student Support ServicesLiza.Manolis@yukon.ca867-667-5130
Loralee LeschertFinancial Administrative AssistantLoralee.Leschert@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Lorelea FrizzellConsultant, Speech & LanguageLorelea.Frizzell@yukon.ca867-334-4713
Lori ChoquetteSchool Council LiaisonLori.Choquette@yukon.ca867-667-8226
Lori DuncanADM, First Nation InitiativesLori.Duncan@yukon.ca867-456-6752
Patrick MasonTechnology Infrastructure SpecialistPatrick.Mason@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Lynnie BrownResidence Supervisor - GadzoosdaaLynnie.Brown@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Maggie MannPrincipal - St. Elias Community SchoolMaggie.Mann@yukon.ca867-634-2231
MariAnn CampbellOffice AdministratorMariAnn.Campbell@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Maria GrayReligous Education CoordinatorMaria.Gray@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Marilyn Marquis-ForsterSuperintendentMarilyn.Marquis-Forster@yukon.ca
Mark Connell​Educational ConsultantMark.Connell@yukon.ca
Marlene HornbyReceptionistMarlene.Hornby@yukon.ca867-667-3527
Maura SullivanTeam LeaderMaura.Sullivan@yukon.ca867-667-8288
Meggan CooperEducational PsychologistMeggan.Cooper@yukon.ca867-334-4671
Meghan CallanCounsellorMeghan.Callan@yukon.ca867-667-8288
Melanie PetersSchool Administrative AssistantMelanie.Peters@yukon.ca867-667-8496
Melissa CraigFinance AdministratorMelissa.Craig@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Mia OuelletteCounsellorMia.Ouellette@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Michael BoudreauAdministrative AssistantMichael.Boudreau@yukon.ca867-667-8083
Michael ToewsVice Principal, F.H. CollinsMichael.Toews@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Michaela StinsonStudent Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa Student ResidenceMichaela.Stinson@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Michel MorrisCounsellor, F.H.CollinsMichel.Morris@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Michel VallieresSpeech/Language ConsultantMichel.Vallieres@yukon.ca867-334-4327
Michele CrossAdministrative AssistantMichele.Cross@yukon.ca867-667-3625
Michiko ProfeitSchool Receptionist /SecretaryMichiko.Profeit@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Mike SniderTeam LeaderMike.Snider@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Miranda ColbertSupervisor, Child Care ServicesMiranda.Colbert@yukon.ca
Morgan Douglas-AlexanderPrincipal - Tantalus SchoolMorgan.Douglas-Alexander@yukon.ca867-863-5371
Nicholas LoganCataloguerNicholas.Logan@yukon.ca867-667-8025
Nicole BonnycastleSecretaryNicole.Bonnycastle@yukon.ca867-667-8044
Nicole CrossVice PrincipalNicole.Cross@yukon.ca867-667-8044
Nicole NielsenRelief School Administrative AssistantNicole.Nielsen@yukon.ca867-667-8414
Nikki KrockerIntermediate Curriculum Consultant, Curriculum and AssessmentNikki.Krocker@yukon.ca867-332-0631
Olivia CroteauReceptionist- BilingualOlivia.Croteau@yukon.ca867-993-5435
Pascal St. LaurentA/Coordinator, French ProgramsPascal.St.Laurent@yukon.ca867-332-0485
Paul McFadyenSuperintendent Area 1Paul.McFadyen@yukon.ca
Paula ChisholmCounsellor - Johnson Elementary SchoolPaula.Chisholm@yukon.ca867-993-5435
Paula ThompsonDirector, Curriculum and AssessmentPaula.Thompson@yukon.ca867-456-5545
Peter GiangrandePrincipalPeter.Giangrande@yukon.ca867-667-8044
Phaedra BeattyPhysical TherapistPhaedra.Beatty@yukon.ca867-334-7764
Rachel GranthamPrivacy Management CoordinatorRachel.Grantham@yukon.ca867-667-8326
Ralph PilzPrincipal - Johnson Elementary SchoolRalph.Pilz@yukon.ca867-536-7333
Roxine CullSecretary - Del Van GorderRoxine.Cull@yukon.ca867-994-2760
Ruby GrantAdministrative Assistant to ADMRuby.Grant@yukon.ca867-456-6752
Ryan SikkesAssistant Deputy MinisterRyan.Sikkes@yukon.ca867-667-5127
Shanon CooperCoordinator, Religious EducationShanon.Cooper@yukon.ca867-667-3527
Sharon DavisEducational PsychologistSharon.Davis@yukon.ca867-334-5063
Sharon KroekerEducational PsychologistSharon.Kroeker@yukon.ca867-332-1013
Sharon MacCoubreyPrincipalSharon.MacCoubrey@yukon.ca867-667-8083
Sharon ShadowFirst Nations Cultural Inclusion ConsultantSharon.Shadow@yukon.ca867-332-0653
Shawn AllenAdministrative Assistant - St. Elias Community SchoolShawn.Allen@yukon.ca867-634-2231
Shelley McInnisAdministrative Assistant - Hidden Valley ElementaryShelley.McInnis@yukon.ca867-667-8164
Shiela WhiteheadAdministrative AssistantShiela.Whitehead@yukon.ca867-667-3688
Shirley LooAdministrative AssistantShirley.Loo@yukon.ca867-667-8000
Sofie MauriceFrench Immersion ConsultantSofie.Maurice@yukon.ca867-332-7838
Sonja RosevearAdministrative AssistantSonja.Rosevear@yukon.ca867-667-5170
Sonja StephensonAdministrative Assistant - Robert Service SchoolSonja.Stephenson@yukon.ca867-993-5435
Stephanie MainCounsellorStephanie.Main@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Tamara BoiteauVice PrinicipalTamara.Boiteau@yukon.ca867-667-3688
Tammy BocekResidence Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa Student ResidenceTammy.Bocek@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Tammy StonemanFirst Nations Educational ConsultantTammy.Stoneman@yukon.ca867-456-6752
Tanya LewisSecondary Curriculum ConsultantTanya.Lewis@yukon.ca
Teresa FrostSecretary - Chief Zzeh Gittlit SchoolTeresa.Frost@yukon.ca867-966-3151
Todd HansonSupport TechnicianTodd.Hanson@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Tony VivoneDirector, Information Technology & Support ServicesTony.Vivone@yukon.ca867-667-3717
Trevor HaleCounsellorTrevor.Hale@yukon.ca867-667-8044
Tyler CoghillEvening Supervisor - GadzoosdaaTyler.Coghill@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Venise RupcicSecretary - Ghùch Tlâ Community SchoolVenise.Rupcic@yukon.ca867-821-2929