Public Schools

Your search found 157 results.

Show employees grouped by their

Principal 13

Schools 11

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ann LarnderAnn.Larnder@yukon.ca867-667-8496
Brian LewthwaiteBrian.Lewthwaite@yukon.ca867-993-5435
Gary MorganGary.Morgan@yukon.ca867-667-3625
Jackie FischerJackie.Fischer@yukon.ca867-994-2760
Jay ThomasJay.Thomas@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Jean MacleanJean.Maclean@yukon.ca867-536-2501
Jeff CressmanJeff.Cressman@yukon.ca867-667-5992
Joshua KortenJoshua.Korten@yukon.ca867-537-3231
Lina RadziunasLina.Radziunas@yukon.ca867-667-3500
Peter GiangrandePeter.Giangrande@yukon.ca867-667-8044
Sharon MacCoubreySharon.MacCoubrey@yukon.ca867-667-8083

2

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jeanette GallantJeanette.Gallant@yukon.ca867-667-3527
John DuclosJohn.Duclos@yukon.ca867-667-8164

Administrative Assistant 8

Schools 7

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Errinlee FitzsimmonsErrinlee.Fitzsimmons@yukon.ca867-667-3527
Holly LeggeHolly.Legge@yukon.ca867-667-5992
Joann AirdJoann.Aird@yukon.ca867-996-2275
Michael BoudreauMichael.Boudreau@yukon.ca867-667-8083
Michele CrossMichele.Cross@yukon.ca867-667-3625
Shiela WhiteheadShiela.Whitehead@yukon.ca867-667-3688
Shirley LooShirley.Loo@yukon.ca867-667-8000

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sonja RosevearSonja.Rosevear@yukon.ca867-667-5170

Counsellor 6

Schools 6

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aisha AlwaridAisha.Alwarid@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Joanne SeymourJoanne.Seymour@yukon.ca867-667-8044
Meghan CallanMeghan.Callan@yukon.ca867-667-8288
Mia OuelletteMia.Ouellette@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Stephanie MainStephanie.Main@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Trevor HaleTrevor.Hale@yukon.ca867-667-8044

Vice Principal 5

Schools 5

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alethea WallaceAlethea.Wallace@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Brian EleniakBrian.Eleniak@yukon.ca867-634-2231
James SniderJames.Snider@yukon.ca867-667-5992
Janine BlakesleyJanine.Blakesley@yukon.ca867-667-3527
Nicole CrossNicole.Cross@yukon.ca867-667-8044

Educational Psychologist 4

Schools 4

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Krista StrandKrista.Strand@yukon.ca867-334-4824
Meggan CooperMeggan.Cooper@yukon.ca867-334-4671
Sharon DavisSharon.Davis@yukon.ca867-334-5063
Sharon KroekerSharon.Kroeker@yukon.ca867-332-1013

Office Administrator 3

Schools 3

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alexandria SullivanAlexandria.Sullivan@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Kim BicudoKim.Bicudo@yukon.ca867-667-8044
MariAnn CampbellMariAnn.Campbell@yukon.ca867-667-8665

Support Technician 3

Learning 3

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Chris BalderasChris.Balderas@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Jamie BingerJamie.Binger@yukon.ca867-667-8535
Todd HansonTodd.Hanson@yukon.ca867-667-8535

Residence Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa 2

Schools 2

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Dan PearsonDan.Pearson@yukon.ca867-667-8067
Lynnie BrownLynnie.Brown@yukon.ca867-667-8067

A/Vice Principal 2

Schools 2

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Katrina BrogdonKatrina.Brogdon@yukon.ca867-667-5901
Lisa EvansLisa.Evans@yukon.ca867-667-3625

School Receptionist 2

Schools 2

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amy Garcia-BakerAmy.Garcia-Baker@yukon.ca867-667-8665
Anne HarrisonAnne.Harrison@yukon.ca867-667-8083

Team Leader 2

Schools 2

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Maura SullivanMaura.Sullivan@yukon.ca867-667-8288
Mike SniderMike.Snider@yukon.ca867-667-8067

Secretary 2

Schools 2

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Judy SissonJudy.Sisson@yukon.ca867-969-2216
Nicole BonnycastleNicole.Bonnycastle@yukon.ca867-667-8044

Consultant, Speech & Language 2

Schools 2

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Lana DemersLana.Demers@yukon.ca867-334-6152
Lorelea FrizzellLorelea.Frizzell@yukon.ca867-334-4713

Principal, Ross River School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Fran EtzelFran.Etzel@yukon.ca867-969-2216

Principal - Tantalus School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Morgan Douglas-AlexanderMorgan.Douglas-Alexander@yukon.ca867-863-5371

Secondary Consultant, First Nations Programs and Partnerships, 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Flora AspFlora.Asp@yukon.ca867-332-7004

School Receptionist /Secretary 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Michiko ProfeitMichiko.Profeit@yukon.ca867-667-5901

Principal, Ghùch Tlâ Community School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Cynthia WagnerCynthia.Wagner@yukon.ca867-821-2929

School Council Liaison 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Lori ChoquetteLori.Choquette@yukon.ca867-667-8226

School Administrative Assistant 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Melanie PetersMelanie.Peters@yukon.ca867-667-8496

Resource Services Operations Clerk 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Connie MeadeConnie.Meade@yukon.ca867-667-5161

Residence Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa Student Residence 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tammy BocekTammy.Bocek@yukon.ca867-667-8067

Religious Education Coordinator 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Bruce GillardBruce.Gillard@yukon.ca867-667-5901

Religous Education Coordinator 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Maria GrayMaria.Gray@yukon.ca867-667-5901

Privacy Management Coordinator 1

1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Rachel GranthamRachel.Grantham@yukon.ca867-667-8326

Relief School Secretary 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jean NikonJean.Nikon@yukon.ca

Relief School Administrative Assistant 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Nicole NielsenNicole.Nielsen@yukon.ca867-667-8414

Regional Principal 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Darren HaysDarren.Hays@yukon.ca867-667-8419

Receptionist/Secretary 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jamie JacobsenJamie.Jacobsen@yukon.ca867-667-8083

Receptionist- Bilingual 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Olivia CroteauOlivia.Croteau@yukon.ca867-993-5435

Receptionist 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Marlene HornbyMarlene.Hornby@yukon.ca867-667-3527

Principal, Kluane Lake School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alyce JohnsonAlyce.Johnson@yukon.ca867-841-4506

Promotion & Cultural Agent 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Danielle BonneauDanielle.Bonneau@yukon.ca867-393-7159

Secondary Curriculum Consultant 1

1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tanya LewisTanya.Lewis@yukon.ca

1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Gordon MillerGordon.Miller@yukon.ca

Secretary - Chief Zzeh Gittlit School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Teresa FrostTeresa.Frost@yukon.ca867-966-3151

Teacher, Deaf & Hard of Hearing 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Eric JohnsonEric.Johnson@yukon.ca

YESNet Webmaster/TAL Support 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jane DowningJane.Downing@yukon.ca867-667-5006

Vice Prinicipal 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tamara BoiteauTamara.Boiteau@yukon.ca867-667-3688

Vice Principal, Golden Horn Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jesse WardJesse.Ward@yukon.ca867-667-8130

Vice Principal, Ghùch Tlâ Community School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrew NobleAndrew.Noble@yukon.ca867-821-2929

Vice Principal, F.H. Collins 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Michael ToewsMichael.Toews@yukon.ca867-667-8665

Vice Principal - Robert Service School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Helen McCulloughHelen.McCullough@yukon.ca867-993-5435

Trades Educational Consultant 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Gerry QuartonGerry.Quarton@yukon.ca867-332-1481

Technology Infrastructure Specialist 1

1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Patrick MasonPatrick.Mason@yukon.ca867-667-8535

Team Leader, Aurora Virtual School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Edward FrisonEdward.Frison@yukon.ca867-456-6061

Teacher/Counsellor 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrea Fougere-ChouAndrea.Fougere-Chou@yukon.ca867-667-3421

Supervisor, Child Care Services 1

1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Miranda ColbertMiranda.Colbert@yukon.ca

Secretary - Del Van Gorder 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Roxine CullRoxine.Cull@yukon.ca867-994-2760

Superintendent Area 3 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kim RamsayKim.Ramsay@yukon.ca

Superintendent Area 1 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Paul McFadyenPaul.McFadyen@yukon.ca

Superintendent 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Marilyn Marquis-ForsterMarilyn.Marquis-Forster@yukon.ca

Student Support Consultant 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Fiona WestFiona.West@yukon.ca867-332-0956

Student Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa Student Residence 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Michaela StinsonMichaela.Stinson@yukon.ca867-667-8067

Student Services Co-ordinator 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jackie GrahamJackie.Graham@yukon.ca867-667-8044

Student Records 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Joanne McDougallJoanne.McDougall@yukon.ca867-667-8665

Student Information System Specialist 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Anne Coplandanne.copland@yukon.ca867-667-8842

Speech/Language Consultant 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Michel VallieresMichel.Vallieres@yukon.ca867-334-4327

Principal - St. Elias Community School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Maggie MannMaggie.Mann@yukon.ca867-634-2231

Secretary - Ghùch Tlâ Community School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Venise RupcicVenise.Rupcic@yukon.ca867-821-2929

Speech Language Pathologist 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kayla AbramsKayla.Abrams@yukon.ca867-334-6662

Positive Behaviour Interventions & Support (PBIS) Coach 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alison GeorgeAlison.George@yukon.ca867-336-0218

Principal - Johnson Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ralph PilzRalph.Pilz@yukon.ca867-536-7333

Administrative Assistant - St. Elias Community School 1

1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Shawn AllenShawn.Allen@yukon.ca867-634-2231

Coordinator, Religious Education 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Shanon CooperShanon.Cooper@yukon.ca867-667-3527

Coordinator, First Nation Programs & Partnerships 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Danielle SheldonDanielle.Sheldon@yukon.ca867-332-0647

Cook 1 - Gadzoosdaa 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alexandre VoyotAlexandre.Voyot@yukon.ca867-667-8067

Consultant, French Pedagogical 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Julie BelandJulie.Beland@yukon.ca

Cataloguer 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Nicholas LoganNicholas.Logan@yukon.ca867-667-8025

Assistant Supervisor\Custodian - Gadzoosdaa 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Donna EnglishDonna.English@yukon.ca867-667-8067

Assistant Deputy Minister 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ryan SikkesRyan.Sikkes@yukon.ca867-667-5127

Adminstrative Assistant/Library Clerk 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Rebecca LucasRebecca.Lucas@yukon.ca867-667-8496

Administrative Assistant, Golden Horn Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Cynthia CorriveauCynthia.Corriveau@yukon.ca867-667-8130

Administrative Assistant to ADM 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ruby GrantRuby.Grant@yukon.ca867-456-6752

Administrative Assistant - Robert Service School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sonja StephensonSonja.Stephenson@yukon.ca867-993-5435

Counsellor, F.H.Collins 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Michel MorrisMichel.Morris@yukon.ca867-667-8665

Administrative Assistant - Johnson Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Barbara MillenBarbara.Millen@yukon.ca867-536-7333

Administrative Assistant - Hidden Valley Elementary 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Shelley McInnisShelley.McInnis@yukon.ca867-667-8164

Administrative Assistant - Grey Mountain Primary 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
LJ LondonLJ.London@yukon.ca867-667-5189

Administrative Asisstant 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Janet SandersJanet.Sanders@yukon.ca867-667-8496

Admin Assistant, Curriculum and Assessment 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Lisa KeenanLisa.Keenan@yukon.ca867-667-5609

Admin Assistant - Tantalus School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Carla GageCarla.Gage@yukon.ca867-863-5371

Admin Assistant 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alicia MacKenzieAlicia.MacKenzie@yukon.ca867-390-2570

ADM, First Nation Initiatives 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Lori DuncanLori.Duncan@yukon.ca867-456-6752

A/School Community Consultant 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brenda JennerBrenda.Jenner@yukon.ca867-456-6587

A/Regional Principal 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kris BruneauKris.Bruneau@yukon.ca867-667-3421

A/Principal 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Heidi WarrenHeidi.Warren@yukon.ca867-862-7250

Counsellor - Johnson Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Paula ChisholmPaula.Chisholm@yukon.ca867-993-5435

Data Anakyst 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ashraf MahmoudAshraf.Mahmoud@yukon.ca

Primary Curriculum Consultant 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Betty BurnsBetty.Burns@yukon.ca867-332-0582

French Immersion Consultant 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sofie MauriceSofie.Maurice@yukon.ca867-332-7838

A/Coordinator, French Programs 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Pascal St. LaurentPascal.St.Laurent@yukon.ca867-332-0485

Physical Therapist 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Phaedra BeattyPhaedra.Beatty@yukon.ca867-334-7764

Officer Coordinator 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Barbara SmithBarbara.Smith@yukon.ca867-667-8413

Occupational Therapist 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jessica Masson GueretteJessica.MassonGuerette@yukon.ca867-332-5562

Night Custodian\Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kelly JensenKelly.Jensen@yukon.ca867-667-8067

Night Custodial\Assistant Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
David BrownDavid.Brown@yukon.ca867-667-8067

Network & Integration Specialist 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Gerard FrostadGerard.Frostad@yukon.ca867-667-8535

Manager, Student Support Services 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Liza ManolisLiza.Manolis@yukon.ca867-667-5130

Intermediate Curriculum Consultant, Curriculum and Assessment 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Nikki KrockerNikki.Krocker@yukon.ca867-332-0631

IT Support Technician, Team Lead 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brendan WiklundBrendan.Wiklund@yukon.ca867-667-8535

Help Desk Operator/Technical Support Assistant 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Frances WainwrightFrances.Wainwright@yukon.ca867-667-8535

First Nations Educational Consultant 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tammy StonemanTammy.Stoneman@yukon.ca867-456-6752

Director, Curriculum and Assessment 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Paula ThompsonPaula.Thompson@yukon.ca867-456-5545

First Nations Cultural Inclusion Consultant 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sharon ShadowSharon.Shadow@yukon.ca867-332-0653

First Nation Experiential Consultant 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
George BahmGeorge.Bahm@yukon.ca867-332-7005

Financial Specialist - Trainer 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Anne DaubAnne.Daub@yukon.ca867-667-5931

Financial Administrative Assistant 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Loralee LeschertLoralee.Leschert@yukon.ca867-667-8665

Finance Administrator 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Melissa CraigMelissa.Craig@yukon.ca867-667-5901

Experiential Education Curriculum Consultant, Curriculum and Ass 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jesse JewellJesse.Jewell@yukon.ca867-332-0487

Executive Assistant 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Catherine St.GermaineCatherine.St.Germaine@yukon.ca867-667-5127

Evening Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tyler CoghillTyler.Coghill@yukon.ca867-667-8067

Educational Consultant, Technology 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Joe KanaryJoe.Kanary@yukon.ca867-456-6713

Director, Student Support Services 1

Schools 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Karen CampbellKaren.Campbell@yukon.ca867-667-5986

Director, Information Technology & Support Services 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tony VivoneTony.Vivone@yukon.ca867-667-3717

​Educational Consultant 1

Learning 1

NomAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Mark ConnellMark.Connell@yukon.ca