Highways and Public Works

Your search found 992 results.

Show employees grouped by their

2251 2nd Avenue, Whitehorse 174

85

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Agnes McGintyAgnes.McGinty@yukon.ca
Alexander KlubiAlexander.Klubi@yukon.ca
Allan SantosAllan.Santos@yukon.ca
Astrid SchetselaarAstrid.Schetselaar@yukon.ca
Charmaine ChristiansenCharmaine.Christiansen@yukon.ca
Cheryl FrostCheryl.Frost@yukon.ca
Chris BourassaChris.Bourassa@yukon.ca
Clement RichardClement.Richard@yukon.ca
Clifford GenierClifford.Genier@yukon.ca
Cody ReaumeTechnical Specialist - Building and ControlsCody.Reaume@yukon.ca
Colin CampbellColin.Campbell@yukon.ca
Cory WestendorpCory.Westendorp@yukon.ca
Craig ClaggettCraig.Claggett@yukon.ca
Dan ToewsDan.Toews@yukon.ca
Daniel TestDaniel.Test@yukon.ca
Danny KassiDanny.Kassi@yukon.ca
Darcy NelsonDarcy.Nelson@yukon.ca
David KnoxDavid.Knox@yukon.ca
Debbie PinheiroDebbie.Pinheiro@yukon.ca
Diana NicholsonDiana.Nicholson@yukon.ca
Dustin McGroartyDustin.McGroarty@yukon.ca
Dustin RegimbalBuilding Maintenance WorkerDustin.Regimbal@yukon.ca
Eaton RickettsEaton.Ricketts@yukon.ca
Gavin NylandGavin.Nyland@yukon.ca
George McDonaldGeorge.McDonald@yukon.ca
Greg SimGreg.Sim@yukon.ca
Gurpreet SinghGurpreet.Singh@yukon.ca
Harmony MarcotteHarmony.Marcotte@yukon.ca
Honey CatholiqueHoney.Catholique@yukon.ca
Hunter BlackjackHunter.Blackjack@yukon.ca
Isaac O'BrienIsaac.O'Brien@yukon.ca
Jack BlisnerJack.Blisner@yukon.ca
Jared CrossJared.Cross@yukon.ca
Jeff BrownJeff.Brown@yukon.ca
Jerimie AdairJerimie.Adair@yukon.ca
Jesse MayerJesse.Mayer@yukon.ca
Joe MeganJoe.Megan@yukon.ca
John DewhurstJohn.Dewhurst@yukon.ca778-769-2431
John DrostJohn.Drost@yukon.ca
John YalowicaJohn.Yalowica@yukon.ca
Jon HudginJon.Hudgin@yukon.ca
Jon VilnessJon.Vilness@yukon.ca
Jordan HuotJordan.Huot@yukon.ca
Jordan JordanJordan.Jordan@yukon.ca
Jordan VanderMeerJordan.VanderMeer@yukon.ca
Josh ZaccarelliJosh.Zaccarelli@yukon.ca
Joshua KontogonisJoshua.Kontogonis@yukon.ca
Josiah WainwrightJosiah.Wainwright@yukon.ca
Kenneth GrantKenneth.Grant@yukon.ca
Kevin HastingsKevin.Hastings@yukon.ca
Kudratjot SinghKudratjot.Singh@yukon.ca
Lane CheaterLane.Cheater@yukon.ca
Leon SidneyLeon.Sidney@yukon.ca
Levi JohnsonLevi.Johnson@yukon.ca
Lorraine DoucetteLorraine.Doucette@yukon.ca
Mark FavronMark.Favron@yukon.ca
Michael ThompsonMichael.Thompson@yukon.ca
Mike PearsonMike.Pearson@yukon.ca
Mitchell StridMitchell.Strid@yukon.ca
Morgan BlattmanMorgan.Blattman@yukon.ca
Mukesh SharmaMukesh.Sharma@yukon.ca
Mylene MangupitMylene.Mangupit@yukon.ca
Narciso MarasiganNarciso.Marasigan@yukon.ca
Nicholas GulstadNicholas.Gulstad@yukon.ca
Nicole HulsteinNicole.Hulstein@yukon.ca
Parker HobbisParker.Hobbis@yukon.ca
Paul DeruiterPaul.Deruiter@yukon.ca
Person PersonPerson.Person@yukon.ca
Phil TaylorPhil.Taylor@yukon.ca
Rachel KormendyRachel.Kormendy@yukon.ca
Robert JohnstoneRobert.Johnstone@yukon.ca
Robert SwaykoskiRobert.Swaykoski@yukon.ca
Ron BouvierRon.Bouvier@yukon.ca
Roxanne CeleridadRoxanne.Celeridad@yukon.ca
Russel DicksonRussel.Dickson@yukon.ca
Scott BerryScott.Berry@yukon.ca
Sona NajmanovaSona.Najmanova@yukon.ca
Steven NaganoSteven.Nagano@yukon.ca
Susan KroppSusan.Kropp@yukon.ca
Svapnesh PatelSvapnesh.Patel@yukon.ca
Thomas MooreThomas.Moore@yukon.ca
Victor SidneyVictor.Sidney@yukon.ca
Wade KettleyWade.Kettley@yukon.ca
Wyatt GaleWyatt.Gale@yukon.ca
Yug PandyaYug.Pandya@yukon.ca

Capital Planning 12

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amanda MacDonaldDirector Business TransformationAmanda.MacDonald@yukon.ca867-334-4051
Amanda McCarthyBusiness Improvement AnalystAmanda.McCarthy@yukon.ca867-667-9406
Andrew RogersProject ManagerAndrew.Rogers@yukon.ca250-920-8535
Anett KralischManager, Strategic InitiativesAnett.Kralisch@yukon.ca867-332-4798
Bradford CastroCapital Planning AnalystBradford.Castro@yukon.ca
Courtney QuinnBusiness Improvement AnalystCourtney.Quinn@yukon.ca867-335-2258
Jennifer ZaluskiProject ManagerJennifer.Zaluski@yukon.ca867-667-9015
Liam MostynBusiness Improvement AnalystLiam.Mostyn@yukon.ca
Reuben MitchellProject ManagerReuben.Mitchell@yukon.ca
Richard ThompsonProject ManagerRichard.Thompson@yukon.ca867-689-8401
Stephanie NobecourtProject ManagerStephanie.Nobecourt@yukon.ca867-334-6399
Timber SchroffBusiness Improvement AnalystTimber.Schroff@yukon.ca867-334-1490

Corporate Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Meghan GusnowskiProcurement AdvisorMeghan.Gusnowski@yukon.ca

Information and Communications Technology 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrew PaulsonRecords IndexerAndrew.Paulson@yukon.ca
Caitlin MoorcroftManager, Information ManagementCaitlin.Moorcroft@yukon.ca867-334-8933
Louise HewlettRecords Indexer, IMSLouise.Hewlett@yukon.ca867-332-6534

Property Management 19

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ashley Washburn-HaydenCustodial WorkerAshley.Washburn-Hayden@yukon.ca867-996-3203
Bladimir De GuzmanCustodial WorkerBladimir.DeGuzman@yukon.ca867-993-5499
Carol MichieCustodial Worker (Evenings)Carol.Michie@yukon.ca867-993-5490
Charlene ChurchesCustodial WorkerCharlene.Churches@yukon.ca867-993-5490
Graydon GreenlawProperty ManagementGraydon.Greenlaw@yukon.ca
Joanne BuyckCustodial WorkerJoanne.Buyck@yukon.ca867-996-2275
Louis GerberdingNorthern Area SuperintendentLouis.Gerberding@yukon.ca867-993-6337
Marina OsmondCustodial Worker (Evenings)Marina.Osmond@yukon.ca867-993-5490
Megan MacDougallMegan.MacDougall@yukon.ca
Miguel CortesCustodial Worker (Evenings)Miguel.Cortes@yukon.ca867-993-5490
Milo JordanElectricianMilo.Jordan@yukon.ca867-993-5499
Nicole PetersenGroundskeeperNicole.Petersen@yukon.ca
Perry KolpinCarpenterPerry.Kolpin@yukon.ca867-993-5499
Persis HagerCustodial Worker (Evenings)Persis.Hager@yukon.ca
Ralph MeaseSenior Custodial WorkerRalph.Mease@yukon.ca867-996-2275
Shelley BuyckCustodial WorkerShelley.Buyck@yukon.ca867-996-2275
Steve ShatillaAOC MaintenanceSteve.Shatilla@yukon.ca867-993-5499
Terry CurrieSenior Custodial WorkerTerry.Currie@yukon.ca867-537-3206
Walter ProcykBuilding Maintenance WorkerWalter.Procyk@yukon.ca867-993-5499

Transportation 54

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Asif SaeedTransportationAsif.Saeed@yukon.ca
Bruce BochonHeavy Equipment Operator IIBruce.Bochon@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Calvin CharlieHeavy Equipment Operator IICalvin.Charlie@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Carlin WellspringAsset InspectorCarlin.Wellspring@yukon.ca
Charles O'BrienHighway Maintenance Lead HandCharles.O'Brien@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Clint IrelandDirector, Transportation PlanningClint.Ireland@yukon.ca867-332-1554
Colin SchutSenior GIS Program ManagerColin.Schut@yukon.ca867-334-2044
Dan ShevchenkoRoad Foreperson, WhitehorseDan.Shevchenko@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Darcy ClairHeavy Equipment Operator IDarcy.Clair@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Debby NikonFinancial AdvisorDebby.Nikon@yukon.ca867-667-5782
Denys BraisHeavy Equipment Operator IIDenys.Brais@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Donna SnowFinancial Administrative AssistantDonna.Snow@yukon.ca867-332-8572
Ehsan IdreesTransportation Asset Management TechnologistEhsan.Idrees@yukon.ca867-335-1985
Elizabeth BeecroftManager, Road SafetyElizabeth.Beecroft@yukon.ca867-667-8835
Elizabeth MacDonaldAirport Equipment OperatorElizabeth.MacDonald@yukon.ca
Elke Kraemer-TremblayAdministrative Program AssistantElke.Kraemer-Tremblay@yukon.ca867-667-5782
Eloise ClarkHeavy Equipment Operator IEloise.Clark@yukon.ca
Enrique LorenzoEngineer in TrainingEnrique.Lorenzo@yukon.ca867-334-1938
Florian ZechEquipment OperatorFlorian.Zech@yukon.ca
Florinda SmithDriver Control Board Program AssistantFlorinda.Smith@yukon.ca867-456-6085
Gary MacDonaldHeavy Equipment Operator IIGary.MacDonald@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Gjermund RoesholtGIS Program ManagerGjermund.Roesholt@yukon.ca867-633-7946
Ian JimHeavy Equipment Operator IIIan.Jim@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Jason BenjaminJason.Benjamin@yukon.ca867-698-5292
Jo-Anne TingleyProgram CoordinatorJo-Anne.Tingley@yukon.ca867-332-2808
Jonathan SutcliffeLabourerJonathan.Sutcliffe@yukon.ca867-667-8593
Kam DaviesProgram Officer, Road SafetyKam.Davies@yukon.ca867-667-5832
Kathleen AyersRoad Maintenance Support ClerkKathleen.Ayers@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Ken JeffreySenior Asset Management AnalystKen.Jeffrey@yukon.ca867-633-7960
Kevin JanesProject ManagerKevin.Janes@yukon.ca867-332-6583
Kevin MooreHeavy Equipment Operator IIKevin.Moore@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Lee JonesHeavy Equipment Operator ILee.Jones@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Lori MountainProgram CoordinatorLori.Mountain@yukon.ca867-333-9740
Lori SheppardDriver Control Board CoordinatorLori.Sheppard@yukon.ca867-667-5623
Matthew AdamanSenior Transportation PlannerMatthew.Adaman@yukon.ca867-332-5572
Mike HaydenFunctional AnalystMike.Hayden@yukon.ca867-689-4728
Mike KnightProject ManagerMike.Knight@yukon.ca
Mingming FuTransportation PlannerMingming.Fu@yukon.ca867-332-5095
Nancy IrvineAdministrative Program AssistantNancy.Irvine@yukon.ca867-667-5297
Nathalie GionetManager of Transportation Asset ManagementNathalie.Gionet@yukon.ca867-332-4529
Paityn MountainADM, Admin AssistantPaityn.Mountain@yukon.ca867-667-5196
Patrick MahoneyProgram ManagerPatrick.Mahoney@yukon.ca867-332-4904
Rachelle LevesqueHeavy Equipment Operator IIRachelle.Levesque@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Ralph ColwellA.E.O.Ralph.Colwell@yukon.ca867-667-8593
Randolph PenroseHeavy Equipment Operator IRandolph.Penrose@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Richard GorczycaAssistant Deputy MinisterRichard.Gorczyca@yukon.ca867-336-1080
Rick NeumannLead HandRick.Neumann@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Rohit ShankarProject ManagerRohit.Shankar@yukon.ca867-336-1389
Ryan GouldGIS Program ManagerRyan.Gould@yukon.ca867-456-7861
Sarah DominieProgram Manager Asset ManagementSarah.Dominie@yukon.ca867-334-3249
Stephan BurdessBusiness/Financial Analyststephan.burdess@yukon.ca867-332-2099
Patricia BoutilierLabourerTrish.Boutilier@yukon.ca867-667-5322
Tynan Leong-BestProject CoordinatorTynan.Leong-Best@yukon.ca867-332-3255
Vern JanzSenior Advisor MVAVern.Janz@yukon.ca

10 Burns Road, Whitehorse 6

Information and Communications Technology 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Mandy CoghillRecords AnalystMandy.Coghill@yukon.ca867-667-9049
Andrew LefebvreRecords and Information Management TechnicianAndrew.Lefebvre@yukon.ca867-667-5411
Charlene LaPointeMicrographics TechnicianCharlene.LaPointe@yukon.ca867-667-8415
Ellen AndisonRecords AnalystEllen.Andison@yukon.ca867-667-9039
Lorie MunroRecords AnalystLorie.Munro@yukon.ca867-667-5136
Tracey SchramekRecords AnalystTracey.Schramek@yukon.ca867-456-5513

113 Industrial Road, Whitehorse 4

Property Management 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brian CoxBuilding Maintenance WorkerBrian.Cox@yukon.ca867-334-1104
Eugene HawesBuilding Maintenance WorkerEugene.Hawes@yukon.ca867-334-6292
Lawrence O'NeillBuilding Maintenance WorkerLawrence.O'Neill@yukon.ca867-334-2825
Terry PryorCarpenterTerry.Pryor@yukon.ca

461 Range Road, Whitehorse 72

Transportation 72

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Abraham TitEngineer In TrainingAbraham.Tit@yukon.ca867-334-9425
Adam LucianoManager, Planning and ProgrammingAdam.Luciano@yukon.ca867-633-7943
Amir ElzaherEngineer In TrainingAmir.Elzaher@yukon.ca
Andrea CarriganTransportation AnalystAndrea.Carrigan@yukon.ca867-332-0314
Andrew McCoyManager, Environmental AffairsAndrew.McCoy@yukon.ca867-336-1004
Anshil KumarProject CoordinatorAnshil.Kumar@yukon.ca867-334-6476
Arvind RattanMrArvind.Rattan@yukon.ca867-334-9776
Barret HattonProgram ManagerBarret.Hatton@yukon.ca867-334-2302
Bibiana ZavadovaJunior Project InspectorBibiana.Zavadova@yukon.ca867-667-8820
Brian CristManagerBrian.Crist@yukon.ca867-335-0235
Charmaine HallFinancial AdvisorCharmaine.Hall@yukon.ca867-332-6963
Colin UrquhartSenior AdvisorColin.Urquhart@yukon.ca867-336-0151
Collin RemillardEnvironmental CoordinatorCollin.Remillard@yukon.ca867-332-2338
Cornelia WillsOffice ManagerCornelia.Wills@yukon.ca867-667-5274
Darryl CannEnvironmental CoordinatorDarryl.Cann@yukon.ca867-334-6469
David LabelleTransportation AnalystDavid.Labelle@yukon.ca867-336-7233
David LorenziManager Geotechnical and Materials Program (TA)David.Lorenzi@yukon.ca867-633-7912
Derek KingstonEnvironmental Management AnalystDerek.Kingston@yukon.ca867-633-7931
Derek ParkerDirector, Program DevelopmentDerek.Parker@yukon.ca867-332-6636
Desiree MandrykAdministrative AssistantDesiree.Mandryk@yukon.ca867-471-0866
Dylan Adams-ChuteSenior AdvisorDylan.Adams-Chute@yukon.ca867-332-4133
Elizabeth RichardsFinancial AdvisorElizabeth.Richards@yukon.ca867-332-1376
Fred JayProgram Manager - Major ConstructionFred.Jay@yukon.ca867-332-4480
Gian GonzaloAccounting ClerkGian.Gonzalo@yukon.ca867-633-7997
Grant KennedySoils TechnicianGrant.Kennedy@yukon.ca867-336-4726
Harvey KearnsProject InspectorHarvey.Kearns@yukon.ca867-633-7923
Ian GrahamEngineer in TrainingIan.Graham@yukon.ca867-332-7434
Ifenna ThankGodEngineeer in TrainingIfenna.ThankGod@yukon.ca867-332-7806
Iman GharraieTraffic EngineerIman.Gharraie@yukon.ca867-334-9408
Jahangir HossainRegional Program ManagerJahangir.Hossain@yukon.ca867-332-6974
John MacDougallSenior Highway Land Management AdvisorJohn.MacDougall@yukon.ca867-633-7962
Josee PerronManager, BridgesJosee.Perron@yukon.ca867-336-0344
Jutta Hopkins-LeCheminantEngineering Technician IJutta.Hopkins-LeCheminant@yukon.ca867-332-6164
Kamran IdreesEngineer in TrainingKamran.Idrees@yukon.ca867-332-0324
Katie MunroeDirectorKatie.Munroe@yukon.ca867-334-6324
Kelly ConstableSenior AdvisorKelly.Constable@yukon.ca867-332-8198
Kelly FarrowAutoCAD Drafting TechKelly.Farrow@yukon.ca867-633-7970
Khusru ZamanChief Engineer (TA), Major Bridge ProjectsKhusru.Zaman@yukon.ca867-336-1073
Kieran SmallAirport Security CaptainKieran.Small@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Kyle PowerRegional Program Manager (Bridges)Kyle.Power@yukon.ca867-334-8147
Lauren AlfordEnvironmental Management AnalystLauren.Alford@yukon.ca867-332-7899
Luca PoloniProject EngineerLuca.Poloni@yukon.ca867-333-1396
Lucas KnowlesProgram ManagerLucas.Knowles@yukon.ca867-332-4418
Luke WadeyRegional Program ManagerLuke.Wadey@yukon.ca867-633-7987
Mehdi AlamEngineer in TrainingMehdi.Alam@yukon.ca867-332-7691
Melissa BrodhagenAccounting ClerkMelissa.Brodhagen@yukon.ca867-633-7997
Michael KearneyRegional Program ManagerMichael.Kearney@yukon.ca867-333-9431
Michael SotoEngineer in TrainingMichael.Soto@yukon.ca867-332-4426
Michael ScarizziProject AnalystMichael.Scarizzi@yukon.ca867-334-2010
Mohammed Engineer in TrainingMohammed@yukon.ca867-332-6945
Muhammad IdreesManager, Design and Construction (TA)Muhammad.Idrees@yukon.ca867-335-0575
Natalie BlechaEngineer in TrainingNatalie.Blecha@yukon.ca
Nathaniel HamlynEnvironmental Management AnalystNathaniel.Hamlyn@yukon.ca867-332-1144
Noel KennyProject InspectorNoel.Kenny@yukon.ca867-633-7938
Pauline StonehouseProcurement SpecialistPauline.Stonehouse@yukon.ca867-332-6973
Paxton SmithProject InspectorPaxton.Smith@yukon.ca867-689-1508
Pullock RoyEngineer in TrainingPullock.Roy@yukon.ca
Rashmi SharmaAccounting ClerkRashmi.Sharma@yukon.ca867-633-7944
Rita SaikaliProject Engineer (TA)Rita.Saikali@yukon.ca867-336-0119
Rob SmithEnvironmental Management AnalystRob.Smith@yukon.ca867-332-4433
Robert StilwellAggregate and Materials TechnicianRobert.Stilwell@yukon.ca867-633-7955
Robin ChambersManager, Major ProgramsRobin.Chambers@yukon.ca867-335-6101
Shahzad GhufranRegional Program ManagerShahzad.Ghufran@yukon.ca867-332-0222
Steven HebertStandards and SpecificationsSteven.Hebert@yukon.ca867-332-3944
Stuart DrummondSenior Project CoordinatorStuart.Drummond@yukon.ca867-633-7916
Terenz MamotosEngineer in TrainingTerenz.Mamotos@yukon.ca867-332-0826
Terri SchenkAdministrative AssistantTerri.Schenk@yukon.ca867-471-0897
Thalia BayleyAccounting SupervisorThalia.Bayley@yukon.ca867-633-7935
Theodore DanylukProject InspectorTheodore.Danyluk@yukon.ca431-335-5838
Tracy BoyesSenior Advisor LeadTracy.Boyes@yukon.ca867-332-1800
Xiaoyuan LiEngineer in TrainingXiaoyuan.Li@yukon.ca867-332-7847
Xilin CaoJunior Project InspectorXilin.Cao@yukon.ca

9010 Quartz Road, Whitehorse 72

Capital Planning 15

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Benjamin PassmoreEnergy and Infrastructure AnalystBenjamin.Passmore@yukon.ca
Chaz WilliamsEnergy Technical SpecialistChaz.Williams@yukon.ca437-972-9955
Clodagh BergJunior Analyst - EnergyClodagh.Berg@yukon.ca867-332-7182
Colin NickersonA/ Assistant Deputy MinisterColin.Nickerson@yukon.ca867-335-1455
Darryl FroeseA/ManagerDarryl.Froese@yukon.ca
Dayle RobertsonSenior Financial Analyst, Capital Planning OfficeDayle.Robertson@yukon.ca867-332-1152
Emile St-PierreEnergy and Infrastructure AnalystEmile.St-Pierre@yukon.ca867-335-0383
Jonathan OsborneProject ManagerJonathan.Osborne@yukon.ca867-332-3325
Levi Larkin-BoyleFinancial AdvisorLevi.Larkin-Boyle@yukon.ca
Loreena DobsonEnergy Technical SpecialistLoreena.Dobson@yukon.ca867-332-4360
Nick HullProject ManagerNick.Hull@yukon.ca867-332-7353
Sabrina ClarkeJunior Analyst - InfrastructureSabrina.Clarke@yukon.ca
Sandra MacDougallSenior Project ManagerSandra.MacDougall@yukon.ca867-332-7935
Scott WhiteheadDirector - Capital Planning OfficeScott.Whitehead@yukon.ca416-648-2550
Tony LamA/Director, Sustainable Infrastructure BranchTony.Lam@yukon.ca

Corporate Services 10

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alannah MitchellFinancial AdvisorAlannah.Mitchell@yukon.ca867-471-0874
David HemmingsFinancial AdvisorDavid.Hemmings@yukon.ca867-667-5139
Evan WiseBusiness & Risk ManagerEvan.Wise@yukon.ca867-667-5710
Jacqueline HenleyDirector FinanceJacqueline.Henley@yukon.ca867-334-9923
Jody WoodlandDirector, Corporate Finance Special ProjectsJody.Woodland@yukon.ca867-471-0854
Kris MooreA/Manager, FinanceKris.Moore@yukon.ca867-471-0528
Maralyn WisemanAccounting ClerkMaralyn.Wiseman@yukon.ca867-667-8964
Maureen CaronManager, Financial Planning & ReportingMaureen.Caron@yukon.ca867-667-9068
Miki HanataniFinancial OfficerMiki.Hanatani@yukon.ca867-667-3748
Sarah HolmbergFinancial AdvisorSarah.Holmberg@yukon.ca867-667-5169

Property Management 47

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alan TerryProject ManagerAlan.Terry@yukon.ca867-335-0985
Alex JobinManager of Realty & Space PlanningAlex.Jobin@yukon.ca867-689-5126
Andrea FinnerA/Manager Realty & Planning ServicesAndrea.Finner@yukon.ca
Anthony DeLorenzoDirectorAnthony.DeLorenzo@yukon.ca867-668-4934
Arbor WebsterRealty and Capital AnalystArbor.Webster@yukon.ca867-332-8960
Bobbi RhodesRealty Officerbobbi.rhodes@yukon.ca867-456-3875
Cara SandulakA/Sr. Building Program ManagerCara.Sandulak@yukon.ca867-667-8565
Chandler Vallee-SmithProject ManagerChandler.Vallee-Smith@yukon.ca
Crystal DoonanProject Administrator OfficerCrystal.Doonan@yukon.ca867-334-9526
Darren KatesProject ManagerDarren.Kates@yukon.ca867-667-5187
David GreerSenior Building Program ManagerDavid.Greer@yukon.ca
Donna SibleyManager, Finance PMDDonna.Sibley@yukon.ca867-667-3706
Duke HoffmannProject ManagerDuke.Hoffmann@yukon.ca867-456-5583
Jeff SunstrumAssistant Deputy MinisterJeff.Sunstrum@yukon.ca867-334-8331
Jennifer SolomonAdministrative Assistant LeadJennifer.Solomon@yukon.ca867-332-4940
Jon-Ann SatchellAdministrative AssistantJon-Ann.Satchell@yukon.ca867-667-5135
Karen BevilacquaRealty OfficerKaren.Bevilacqua@yukon.ca867-332-5788
Karen ClydeSenior Building Program ManagerKaren.Clyde@yukon.ca
Kelly McGlashanAdministrative AssistantKelly.McGlashan@yukon.ca867-667-5109
Kim WalchukSenior Building Program ManagerKim.Walchuk@yukon.ca
Kinesi MillsProcurement SpecialistKinesi.Mills@yukon.ca867-336-2649
Larisse McDonaldProject ManagerLarisse.McDonald@yukon.ca867-332-0724
Lisa FisherAccounting ClerkLisa.Fisher@yukon.ca867-471-0857
Lyza EspadaAdministrative AssistantLyza.Espada@yukon.ca867-667-5879
MacKenzie DowningRealty and Capital Planning AnalystMacKenzie.Downing@yukon.ca867-332-2197
Manuela RobertiAccounting ClerkManuela.Roberti@yukon.ca867-471-0518
Marcel BarraultSenior Building Program ManagerMarcel.Barrault@yukon.ca
Michael ZuccariniDirector Capital DevelopmentMichael.Zuccarini@yukon.ca867-332-1527
Michal JanusProject ManagerMichal.Janus@yukon.ca
Miguel MarquesSenior Building Program ManagerMiguel.Marques@yukon.ca867-334-9863
Miles HumeRealty and Capital AnalystMiles.Hume@yukon.ca867-334-9785
Mrityunjay SinghProject ManagerMrityunjay.Singh@yukon.ca
Muhammad ShanjerProject ManagerMuhammad.Shanjer@yukon.ca867-334-5376
Nick RodgerDirector | Major Projects BranchNick.Rodger@yukon.ca
Nicole BouvierFinancial OfficerNicole.Bouvier@yukon.ca867-667-8634
Olivier Theoret-PilonProject ManagerOlivier.Theoret-Pilon@yukon.ca867-332-6662
Patrick HolahanProject ManagerPatrick.Holahan@yukon.ca
Peter BlumSenior Building Program ManagerPeter.Blum@yukon.ca867-336-0314
Rajan RanganathanProject ManagerRajan.Ranganathan@yukon.ca867-332-8746
Richelle MacIntoshSenior Administrative Assistant - ADM AssistantRichelle.MacIntosh@yukon.ca867-332-3431
Rob KellyProject ManagerRob.Kelly@yukon.ca867-667-8980
Sabrina Chamberlain-ParksFacility PlannerSabrina.Chamberlain-Parks@yukon.ca613-334-5071
Sheelah ToltonOffice Modernization Program LeadSheelah.Tolton@yukon.ca867-332-6318
Steve VogelProject ManagerSteve.Vogel@yukon.ca867-332-5334
Tim EkholmProject ManagerTim.Ekholm@yukon.ca867-336-0379
Tristan NewsomeSenior AdvisorTristan.Newsome@yukon.ca867-332-5994
Zubair QureshiProject ManagerZubair.Qureshi@yukon.ca

3444 Tait Road, Haines Junction 16

Transportation 16

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alex BourgeoisSouthern Airports Duty ManagerAlex.Bourgeois@yukon.ca867-471-0541
Bobby BenjaminAirport SupervisorBobby.Benjamin@yukon.ca867-966-3165
Brian WilmshurstAirport Equipment OperatorBrian.Wilmshurst@yukon.ca867-993-7719
Christopher PittmanRegional Airport SupervisorChristopher.Pittman@yukon.ca867-993-7719
Jake GwiazdaSecurity GuardJake.Gwiazda@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Jeffery StephensonAirport SupervisorJeffery.Stephenson@yukon.ca867-993-7719
Lisa PaulsFinancial AdvisorLisa.Pauls@yukon.ca867-634-2450
Lucie PesickovaLucie.Pesickova@yukon.ca
Marilyn BrewsterAccounting ClerkMarilyn.Brewster@yukon.ca867-634-2843
Marliese WhelanAccounting clerkMarliese.Whelan@yukon.ca867-634-2036
Norman LinklaterHeavy Equipment Operator INorman.Linklater@yukon.ca867-966-3165
Ronald BenjaminHeavy Equipment Operator IRonald.Benjamin@yukon.ca867-966-3165
Sharmane JonesAccounting ClerkSharmane.Jones@yukon.ca867-634-2036
Shawna WoycheshynSafety AdvisorShawna.Woycheshyn@yukon.ca
Stuart ReimerHeavy Equipment Operator IStuart.Reimer@yukon.ca867-993-7719
Anton BergerHeavy Equipment Operator IAnton.Berger@yukon.ca867-993-7719

9010 Quartz Road, Whitehorse 4

Corporate Services 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Helene BurgermeisterSenior Administrative AssistantHelene.Burgermeister@yukon.ca867-471-0503
Jeannette HombertA/Manager, Operational Finance Transportation DivisionJeannette.Hombert@yukon.ca867-667-5874
Nathalie DugasAssistant Deputy MinisterNathalie.Dugas@yukon.ca867-332-3179

Deputy Minister's Office 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Catherine HarwoodDeputy MinisterCatherine.Harwood@yukon.ca867-667-5128

9029 Quartz Road, Whitehorse 5

Transportation 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Angie DicksonSafety TrainerAngie.Dickson@yukon.ca
Mike BernierSafety Program ManagerMike.Bernier@yukon.ca867-667-8197
Mike WoodsDriver TrainerMike.Woods@yukon.ca867-334-1467
Ralph FitzsimmonsDriver TrainerRalph.Fitzsimmons@yukon.ca867-334-3466
Tim NaylorSafety TrainerTim.Naylor@yukon.ca867-334-1178

108 10th Street South, Watson Lake 142

1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Peter BlackPeter.Black@yukon.ca

Corporate Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Stephanie ThompsonFinancial AdvisorStephanie.Thompson@yukon.ca867-667-5342

Property Management 140

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Adam MacdougallBuilding Maintenance WorkerAdam.Macdougall@yukon.ca867-332-4692
Adam SternberghBuilding Maintenance WorkerAdam.Sternbergh@yukon.ca867-336-1126
Ajoy VargheseBuilding EngineerAjoy.Varghese@yukon.ca867-333-3530
Alan Puckettbuilding maintenance workerAlan.Puckett@yukon.ca
Alessandra BaroneCustodial Worker (Evenings)Alessandra.Barone@yukon.ca867-634-7500
Almar CabardoCustodial Worker,Almar.Cabardo@yukon.ca867-334-6351
Amanda MaceachernAOC JanitorAmanda.Maceachern@yukon.ca
Andrea IuratoElectricianAndrea.Iurato@yukon.ca
Andy BlattmannBuilding Maintenance WorkerAndy.Blattmann@yukon.ca867-994-3171
Anna CharlieCustodial Worker, AOCAnna.Charlie@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Austria LopezCustodial WorkerAustria.Lopez@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Bonnie BownessSenior Custodial WorkerBonnie.Bowness@yukon.ca867-994-2760
Bonnie WoodAccounting ClerkBonnie.Wood@yukon.ca867-667-8964
Brad HuberTool Crib AdministratorBrad.Huber@yukon.ca867-393-7124
Brendyn GendronSecurity GuardBrendyn.Gendron@yukon.ca867-667-5703
Brian EyolfsonElectricianBrian.Eyolfson@yukon.ca867-334-8200
Cain MillerBuilding Maintenance WorkerCain.Miller@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Carolyn JoudreyAccounting ClerkCarolyn.Joudrey@yukon.ca867-456-6170
Chris LeblancGroundskeeperChris.Leblanc@yukon.ca867-335-5918
Colin YoungHVAC SpecialistColin.Young@yukon.ca867-667-8170
Courtney SippelBuilding EngineerCourtney.Sippel@yukon.ca867-332-4692
Cristy ApostolCleaning LeadhandCristy.Apostol@yukon.ca
Curt CampbellBuilding EngineerCurt.Campbell@yukon.ca867-667-5909
Curt EssiambreBuilding EngineerCurt.Essiambre@yukon.ca867-667-8883
Dale PhillipsBuilding Maintenance WorkerDale.Phillips@yukon.ca867-689-8352
Daniel HombertPlumberDaniel.Hombert@yukon.ca867-334-8136
Deborah CheaterCustodial WorkerDeborah.Cheater@yukon.ca
Dennis BeaudoinBuilding Maintenance WorkerDennis.Beaudoin@yukon.ca867-390-2721
Duane PurychMechanical ForepersonDuane.Purych@yukon.ca867-335-4352
Dustin EvansBuilding Maintenance WorkerDustin.Evans@yukon.ca867-334-6297
Edwin ManzoSecurity GuardEdwin.Manzo@yukon.ca867-667-5703
Elmo GeresBuilding EngineerElmo.Geres@yukon.ca
Eric MartinElectrical SpecialistEric.Martin@yukon.ca867-667-3654
Erik Von FlotowBuilding EngineerErik.VonFlotow@yukon.ca867-334-5168
Ernest MackinnonBuilding Maintenance EngineerErnest.Mackinnon@yukon.ca
Erwin FerstlPainterErwin.Ferstl@yukon.ca
Fernando MabilogBuilding EngineerFernando.Mabilog@yukon.ca
Geoff HarrisForeperson, Building EngineersGeoff.Harris@yukon.ca
George HildermanSecurity GuardGeorge.Hilderman@yukon.ca867-667-5703
Gerald ArgaoCleaning AttendantGerald.Argao@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Gerard TremblayCarpenterGerard.Tremblay@yukon.ca867-667-8092
Glenn HeinbignerMechanical ForepersonGlenn.Heinbigner@yukon.ca867-334-6306
Glenn LemoineSuperintendent of OperationsGlenn.Lemoine@yukon.ca867-667-8882
Hang NguyenCustodial WorkerHang.Nguyen@yukon.ca
Harley JohnnieCustodial Worker, AOCHarley.Johnnie@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Harvey FrancisBuilding EngineerHarvey.Francis@yukon.ca867-334-5160
Huy LamCustodial WorkerHuy.Lam@yukon.ca
Ian AngusSupervising Safety CoordinatorIan.Angus@yukon.ca867-667-5893
IanCris LabidSecurity GuardIanCris.Labid@yukon.ca
Indi BargmannSecurity GuardIndi.Bargmann@yukon.ca867-667-5703
James BakerPlumberJames.Baker@yukon.ca867-336-8267
James IrwinOil Burner MechanicJames.Irwin@yukon.ca867-667-6908
Jarryde HeinbignerPlumberJarryde.Heinbigner@yukon.ca867-334-6813
Jason NeufeldWelderJason.Neufeld@yukon.ca867-667-3678
Jeannine StMarieCustodial WorkerJeannine.StMarie@yukon.ca867-634-2231
Jeff JoyceBuilding EngineerJeff.Joyce@yukon.ca
Jeffrey CollinsCleaning LeadhandJeffrey.Collins@yukon.ca867-537-3231
Jennifer BenoitCustodial Worker (Evenings)Jennifer.Benoit@yukon.ca
Jennifer SpurgeonCustodial Worker (Evenings)Jennifer.Spurgeon@yukon.ca867-334-6347
Jeremy KullBuilding Maintenance WorkerJeremy.Kull@yukon.ca867-993-5499
Jim CarrothersBuilding Maintenance WorkerJim.Carrothers@yukon.ca867-332-2146
James YoungOil Burner MechanicJames.Young@yukon.ca867-334-6306
John KyikavichikCustodial Worker (Evenings)John.Kyikavichik@yukon.ca
John OlsenBuilding EngineerJohn.Olsen@yukon.ca867-455-2983
Jonathan EwingBuilding Maintenance WorkerJonathan.Ewing@yukon.ca867-333-9887
Jordan RunionsBMWJordan.Runions@yukon.ca867 334 3076
Joselito TobiasBuilding EngineerJoselito.Tobias@yukon.ca867-456-6161
Joyce GageCustodial Worker (Days)Joyce.Gage@yukon.ca867-332-4741
Julia JoeHSWJulia.Joe@yukon.ca
Jury VargasCustodial Worker, AOCJury.Vargas@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Justin TruszBuilding Maintenance WorkerJustin.Trusz@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Karim Choukribuilding engineerkarim.choukri@yukon.ca867-332-4692
Kassandra DickCustodial Worker (Evenings)Kassandra.Dick@yukon.ca
Kelly QuijanoCleaning AttendantKelly.Quijano@yukon.ca
Ken HyattGroundskeeperKen.Hyatt@yukon.ca
Kevin GibsonBuilding Maintenance WorkerKevin.Gibson@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Khairul AlamTechnicianKhairul.Alam@yukon.ca867-393-7124
Korbyn Gendrongrounds attendantKorbyn.Gendron@yukon.ca
Leah WainwrightContract and Program CoordinatorLeah.Wainwright@yukon.ca867-471-0873
Loretta ItsiCustodianLoretta.Itsi@yukon.ca
Margaret ElliottCustodianMargaret.Elliott@yukon.ca
Marilyn RoweOperations Assistant (a.m.)Marilyn.Rowe@yukon.ca867-634-7500
Martin EckervogtWestern Area SuperintendentMartin.Eckervogt@yukon.ca867-634-7500
Melissa LadueSenior Custodial WorkerMelissa.Ladue@yukon.ca867-969-2216
Michael SimonSupervisor, Technical SupportMichael.Simon@yukon.ca867-667-8246
Micheal AchtymichukSecurity GuardMicheal.Achtymichuk@yukon.ca
Mike EwingBuilding Maintenance WorkerMike.Ewing@yukon.ca867-996-2852
Mike MaharBuilding Maintenance WorkerMike.Mahar@yukon.ca
Mike TrainorElectricianMike.Trainor@yukon.ca867-332-3443
Mikeclen MendezBuilding EngineerMikeclen.Mendez@yukon.ca867-667-3073
Miroslaw WereszczynskiBuilding Maintenance WorkerMiroslaw.Wereszczynski@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Monica ParentCustodial WorkerMonica.Parent@yukon.ca867-634-2231
Natalya YaklinCleaning Program ForepersonNatalya.Yaklin@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Nathan DoironGroundskeeperNathan.Doiron@yukon.ca867-333-9146
Nathan SugdenBuilding EngineerNathan.Sugden@yukon.ca867-634-7500
Nick AkersSenior Facilities Manager T/ANick.Akers@yukon.ca867-471-0878
Olaf AnackerJourneyman ElectricianOlaf.Anacker@yukon.ca867-536-4806
Olivier RossignolElectricianOlivier.Rossignol@yukon.ca867-332-2935
Paige BevilacquaAdministrative AssistantPaige.Bevilacqua@yukon.ca867-667-8713
Paul CeleridadCustodial Worker (Evenings)Paul.Celeridad@yukon.ca
Paulo LimpioBuilding Maintenance WorkerPaulo.Limpio@yukon.ca867-667-8450
Peter BazettElectricianPeter.Bazett@yukon.ca867-334-5601
Peter RobertsonBuilding EngineerPeter.Robertson@yukon.ca867-335-3109
Ralph LemkeCleaning AttendantRalph.Lemke@yukon.ca
Reynaldo MangahasSole Custodial WorkerReynaldo.Mangahas@yukon.ca
Rhonda HibbingOperations AssistantRhonda.Hibbing@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Richard FretzElectricianRichard.Fretz@yukon.ca867-332-3198
Richard StevensBuilding EngineerRichard.Stevens@yukon.ca780-983-5946
Robert Driscoll-McKinnonElectricianRobert.Driscoll-McKinnon@yukon.ca867-334-6277
Robert MellettSecurity GuardRobert.Mellett@yukon.ca867-667-5703
Roger BrownSecurity GuardRoger.Brown@yukon.ca867-667-5703
Roger HardyBuilding EngineerRoger.Hardy@yukon.ca867-667-3073
Romeo ManzoSecurity GuardRomeo.Manzo@yukon.ca867-334-5898
Rommel ViernesCleaning AttendantRommel.Viernes@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Ross KeithElectricianRoss.Keith@yukon.ca867-332-4419
Rossana CarpinaCleaning AttendantRossana.Carpina@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Ryan GarinBuilding Maintenance WorkerRyan.Garin@yukon.ca
Ryan HendersonOil Burner MechanicRyan.Henderson@yukon.ca
Ryan PaoliniBuilding Maintenance EngineerRyan.Paolini@yukon.ca
Sandy KoepCarpentry/Painting ForepersonSandy.Koep@yukon.ca
Scott HorseyGrounds ForepersonScott.Horsey@yukon.ca
Scott MacLeanEastern region Area superintendentScott.MacLean@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Shadena NolanCleaning AttendantShadena.Nolan@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Sharlene WeihersAccounting ClerkSharlene.Weihers@yukon.ca867-667-8534
Sharon JohnsonCustodial Worker (Evenings)Sharon.Johnson2@yukon.ca
Shirley LadueCleaning AttendantShirley.Ladue@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Skylar RousseauGroundskeeperSkylar.Rousseau@yukon.ca867-667-8458
Stanley BodeCustodial Program SupervisorStanley.Bode@yukon.ca867-667-5143
Stephanie GrimshawCleaning AttendantStephanie.Grimshaw@yukon.ca867-667-5703
stephen morashWater Specialist Tech Support UnitStephen.Morash@yukon.ca867-393-2041
Sunny PattersonBuilding Maintenance WorkerSunny.Patterson@yukon.ca867-336-3346
Tara SheridanProgram Support OfficerTara.Sheridan@yukon.ca867-667-8748
Teresita ManzoCleaning AttendantTeresita.Manzo@yukon.ca
Tim DelaneyPlumberTim.Delaney@yukon.ca867-332-5899
Tyrel Potterpreventative maintenance workerTyrel.Potter@yukon.ca
Vicente ViernesCleaning AttendantVicente.Viernes@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Vickie BakkeSenior Cleaning AttendantVickie.Bakke@yukon.ca867-390-2570
Victor RudolphBuilding Maintenance WorkerVictor.Rudolph@yukon.ca867-334-8238
You TranCleaning AttendantYou.Tran@yukon.ca867-332-4742
Yvonne ShortyCustodial WorkerYvonne.Shorty@yukon.ca867-969-2216

3059 3rd Avenue, Whitehorse 20

Information and Communications Technology 20

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Abida MeerasaForms DesignerAbida.Meerasa@yukon.ca226-978-4644
Amélia KoeppeleServices Delivery ManagerAmelia.Koeppel@yukon.ca867-689-0606
Ash MohandaseServices Program ManagerAsh.Mohandas@yukon.ca867-667-9449
Dave RogerseServices Web ArchitectDave.Rogers@yukon.ca867-332-4245
Elise GuillemetteGeomatics ConsultantElise.Guillemette@yukon.ca
Greg NewbyeServices Delivery ManagerGreg.Newby@yukon.ca867-332-6726
Hannah GrayGeomatics ConsultantHannah.Gray@yukon.ca867-332-8458
Jennifer HackwellService Delivery ManagerJennifer.Hackwell@yukon.ca
Joanne KellyWeb & Graphic DesignerJoanne.Kelly@yukon.ca867-332-3528
Jodie ThomsoneServices Delivery ManagerJodie.Thomson@yukon.ca867-336-3335
Kalim SchieckGeomatics ConsultantKalim.Schieck@yukon.ca867-332-6693
Lee O'MaraeServices Web ArchitectLee.O'Mara@yukon.ca867-689-5016
Leigh RelkoffGeomatics ConsultantLeigh.Relkoff@yukon.ca867-332-5027
Linnea BlumeServices Delivery ManagerLinnea.Blum@yukon.ca867-332-2625
Mark BurnsDirector, E-Services for CitizensMark.Burns@yukon.ca867-332-6275
Niki ParryManager, Geomatics YukonNiki.Parry@yukon.ca867-332-3220
Olwyn BruceEnterprise Geomatics ManagerOlwyn.Bruce@yukon.ca867-332-3766
Omar ReynaWeb & Graphic DesignerOmar.Reyna@yukon.ca867-332-2806
Sara BergquistUser Experience ManagerSara.Bergquist@yukon.ca867-334-4798
William WoodleyGeomatics ConsultantWilliam.Woodley@yukon.ca867-332-2133

1098 Front Street, Whitehorse 4

Information and Communications Technology 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Debbie ChampagneInformation Management AnalystDebbie.Champagne@yukon.ca
Don AllenClient Service SpecialistDon.Allen@yukon.ca867-667-9001
Muhammad KhanInformation Management OfficerNasir.Khan@yukon.ca867-689-7864
Wanda BaileyInformation AnalystWanda.Bailey@yukon.ca867-332-6689

104 Elliott Street, Whitehorse 11

Corporate Services 11

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ben MahonyProcurement Compliance AnalystBen.Mahony@yukon.ca
Denae KrauseA/Procurement AdvisorDenae.Krause@yukon.ca867-471-0883
Edward ClaringboldSenior Procurement AdvisorEdward.Claringbold@yukon.ca867-456-6824
Elena JossProcurement AdvisorElena.Joss@yukon.ca867-471-0879
Genevieve GrantProcurement AdvisorGenevieve.Grant@yukon.ca867-471-0852
Guenther MuellerProcurement AdvisorGuenther.Mueller@yukon.ca867-332-0244
Jordan HendersonProcurement AdvisorJordan.Henderson@yukon.ca867-332-2892
Kane FreemanProcurement Support OfficerKane.Freeman@yukon.ca867-471-0837
Katrina WohlfarthProcurement AdvisorKatrina.Wohlfarth@yukon.ca867-667-3059
Meaghan GriffinA/DirectorMeaghan.Griffin@yukon.ca867-332-2492
Stephen GaimProcurement AdvisorStephen.Gaim@yukon.ca867-471-0867

9010 Quartz Road, Whitehorse 5

Capital Planning 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Melanie FellersAdministration AssistantMelanie.Fellers@yukon.ca867-332-7352

Corporate Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sharina KennedyManager, First Nations RelationsSharina.Kennedy@yukon.ca867-332-6411

Deputy Minister's Office 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alyson MillerSenior AdvisorAlyson.Miller@yukon.ca867-332-3894
Jean BenoitExecutive AssistantJean.Benoit@yukon.ca867-667-3732
Scott MiltonActing Deputy MinisterScott.Milton@yukon.ca867-667-3732

75 Barkley-Grow Crescent, Whitehorse 1

Transportation 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Deborah PittManager, Business and DevelopmentDeborah.Pitt@yukon.ca867-456-6732

204 Lambert Street, Whitehorse 13

Branch reports direct to HPW DM 13

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amy JohnsonHuman Resources Consultant IIAmy.Johnson@yukon.ca867-332-2874
Cara ThorogoodA/Human Resources Consultant IIICara.Thorogood@yukon.ca867-336-0183
Catherine VerbergHuman Resources Consultant ICatherine.Verberg@yukon.ca
Edna MitanderAdministrative AssistantEdna.Mitander@yukon.ca867-667-5961
Gillian SmithHR Consultant IIGillian.Smith@yukon.ca867-332-0749
Jennifer CollonHuman Resource Consultant IJennifer.Collon@yukon.ca
Jennifer LyonHuman Resource Consultant IIJennifer.Lyon@yukon.ca867-334-9823
Katrina DobushHR Operations AssistantKatrina.Dobush@yukon.ca867-667-5961
Kendall PigeauHuman Resource Consultant Ikendall.pigeau@yukon.ca867-332-2898
Kylie TownendHuman Resources Consultant IKylie.Townend@yukon.ca867-332-2514
Sandra SmithA/Director, Human ResourcesSandra.Smith@yukon.ca867-334-2501
Vesna PavkovicHR Consultant IIVesna.Pavkovic@yukon.ca867-332-2613
Zoe AyrtonTraining, Facilitation, MentoringZoe.Ayrton@yukon.ca867-334-3188

2071 2nd Avenue, Whitehorse 99

Corporate Services 8

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrew SkwarekMailroom Courier ClerkAndrew.Skwarek@yukon.ca867-667-5414
Anthony RadfordMail Courier ClerkAnthony.Radford@yukon.ca867-667-5414
Clayton MooreMailroom Courier ClerkClayton.Moore@yukon.ca867-667-5414
John CooperMailroom Courier ClerkJohn.Cooper@yukon.ca867-667-5414
Patrick McGrathmail courier clerkPatrick.McGrath@yukon.ca
Paul KimFinance AdvisorPaul.Kim@yukon.ca867-667-9038
Sandra LangerSupervisorSandra.Langer@yukon.ca867-667-5414
William HodgkinsonMailroom Courier ClerkWilliam.Hodgkinson@yukon.ca867-667-5414

Information and Communications Technology 91

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Acasea LaneAccess and Privacy Analystacasea.lane@yukon.ca867-667-9046
Alejandro ValdesAccess and Privacy AnalystAlejandro.Valdes@yukon.ca867-667-9503
Alser SugasawaSystem SpecialistAlser.Sugasawa@yukon.ca867-667-9492
Aubrey SicotteManager, Project Management OfficeAubrey.Sicotte@yukon.ca867-667-9444
Barrett CampbellIT Support TechnicianBarrett.Campbell@yukon.ca867-667-9003
Ben GaetzSystems AdministratorBen.Gaetz@yukon.ca867-667-9440
Blair BloisSystems SpecialistBlair.Blois@yukon.ca867-667-9528
Bradley DoerksenSystems AdministratorBradley.Doerksen@yukon.ca
Byron KlippertNetwork Infrastructure Specialist (MRS)Byron.Klippert@yukon.ca867-667-9007
Cheryl McKaySystems Architectcheryl.mckay@yukon.ca867-667-9447
Chris BlakerFunctional AnalystChris.Blaker@yukon.ca867-332-4213
Clark GroepperProject AnalystClark.Groepper@yukon.ca867-667-9489
Clayton FrancisFunctional AnalystClayton.Francis@yukon.ca
Colin CopesBusiness AnalystColin.Copes@yukon.ca250-588-1307
Corbin LaightDatabase AdministratorCorbin.Laight@yukon.ca867-667-9013
Craig BrooksSystems Specialist - projectsCraig.Brooks@yukon.ca867-689-1064
Craig JarvisSystems AdministratorCraig.Jarvis@yukon.ca867-332-3289
Cyriac GeorgeSystems SpecialistCyriac.George@yukon.ca867-667-9527
Daniel DunphyIT Support TechnicianDaniel.Dunphy@yukon.ca
Darren BartschSystems SpecialistDarren.Bartsch@yukon.ca867-667-9493
Donovan CoteClient Service SpecialistDonovan.Cote@yukon.ca867-667-9481
Emma PraprotnikIT Support TechnicianEmma.Praprotnik@yukon.ca867-667-9544
Eric BonnettFunctional AnalystEric.Bonnett@yukon.ca867-332-8406
Eric JustasonClient Service SpecialistEric.Justason@yukon.ca867-667-9471
Erik CullEnd-User Computing Operations LeadErik.Cull@yukon.ca867-667-9443
Erik MayesSystems SpecialistErik.Mayes@yukon.ca867-667-9473
George HarveyDirector of Information, Technology and Client SolutionsGeorge.Harvey@yukon.ca867-332-1756
George PidgenIT Support TechnicianGeorge.Pidgen@yukon.ca867-667-9432
Harjit MaviProject ManagerHarjit.Mavi@yukon.ca867-667-9438
Hitesh BhatiaManager, FA ServicesHitesh.Bhatia@yukon.ca867-332-4006
Jake RuddySharePoint AdministratorJake.Ruddy@yukon.ca867-335-8116
Jason StrudwickInformation Security SpecialistJason.Strudwick@yukon.ca867-667-9482
Jeff BarnhardtProject ManagerJeff.Barnhardt@yukon.ca867-667-9437
Jeremiah PercivalFunctional AnalystJeremiah.Percival@yukon.ca867-471-0914
John DebreceniIT Support TechnicianJohn.Debreceni@yukon.ca867-334-2731
John MacDonaldProject ManagerJohn.MacDonald@yukon.ca867-332-6699
Josh BenoitSystems AdministratorJosh.Benoit@yukon.ca867-689-1371
Justin GingrasSystem Specialist (Security)justin.Gingras@yukon.ca867-471-0880
Katalin AgardiBusiness analystKatalin.Agardi@yukon.ca587-226-8189
Kazim QadirFunctional AnalystKazim.Qadir@yukon.ca867-334-3769
Kevin MoorlagSystems AdministratorKevin.Moorlag@yukon.ca867-667-9542
Koree-Lee EnsorAccess & Privacy AnalystKoree-Lee.Ensor@yukon.ca867-667-8326
Kylie Campbell-ClarkeSenior Access and Privacy AnalystKylie.Campbell-Clarke@yukon.ca867-667-9034
Leyla AdameIT Support TechnicianLeyla.Adame@yukon.ca867-667-9470
Luke SugdenBusiness AnalystLuke.Sugden@yukon.ca867-332-3117
Lyndsey BealManager, Access & PrivacyLyndsey.Beal@yukon.ca867-667-9480
Malcolm ReidData Application SpecialistMalcolm.Reid@yukon.ca867-667-9451
Mara PolexeProgrammer/AnalystMara.Polexe@yukon.ca867-667-9044
Martin GilsonFunctional AnalystMartin.Gilson@yukon.ca867-667-9435
Max parkerSystems AdministratorMax.parker@yukon.ca
Megan HadyehATIPP Act CoordinatorMegan.Hadyeh@yukon.ca867-393-7048
Melissa WoodAccess and Privacy AnalystMelissa.Wood@yukon.ca867-667-5853
Mia ArchambaultAccess and Privacy AnalystMia.Archambault@yukon.ca867-667-9448
Michael GeislerSystems SpecialistMichael.Geisler@yukon.ca867-667-9486
Mikhail PonomarevIT Support TechnicianMikhail.Ponomarev@yukon.ca867-667-9422
Molly TyrnerDirector, Data and Application SupportMolly.Tyrner@yukon.ca867-667-9442
Monique VanderbanckFinance/Administrative AssistanceMonique.Vanderbanck@yukon.ca867-667-5381
Nathan KopanClient Service SpecialistNathan.Kopan@yukon.ca867-667-9002
Nazar SahalEnterprise Security PlannerNazar.Sahal@yukon.ca867-333-1390
Nazuvu AusikuIT Support TechnicianNazuvu.Ausiku@yukon.ca867-667-9012
Nick KodakIT Support TechnicianNick.Kodak@yukon.ca867-667-9526
Noah GehmairDirector, Technology Infrastructure and Information SecurityNoah.Gehmair@yukon.ca867-667-5399
Patrick HayesSolutions Integration SpecialistPatrick.Hayes@yukon.ca867-667-9541
Patrick JacksonProject ManagerPatrick.Jackson@yukon.ca867-471-0882
Paul TomlinsonSystems ArchitectPaul.Tomlinson@yukon.ca867-667-9434
Phil PerkinProject ManagerPhil.Perkin@yukon.ca867-336-2771
Reagan KarolevBusiness AnalystReagan.Karolev@yukon.ca867-332-0845
Rebecca ManiasA/ ATIPP Act Office CoordinatorRebecca.Manias@yukon.ca867-667-9014
Richard LawrenceSystems AdministratorRichard.Lawrence@yukon.ca867-334-8740
Richard WieserSpecialistRichard.Wieser@yukon.ca
Rick TermathSystems ArchitectRick.Termath@yukon.ca867-667-9441
Riley PettittIT Support TechnicianRiley.Pettitt@yukon.ca867-667-9508
Ryan Campbell-ClarkeSystems SpecialistRyan.Campbell-Clarke@yukon.ca867-667-9524
Samantha MashoroProject ManagerSamantha.Mashoro@yukon.ca
Scott TyrnerA/Director, Corporate Information managementScott.Tyrner@yukon.ca867-667-9477
Sean McCrackenSupervisor, STSSean.McCracken@yukon.ca867-667-9519
Sean McLeishAssistant Deputy Minister & CIOSean.McLeish@yukon.ca867-667-3712
Sharon BertomoSenior Access and Privacy AnalystSharon.Bertomo@yukon.ca
Sharon JohnsonFunctional AnalystSharon.Johnson@yukon.ca867-333-4400
Susan WhittyRecords AnalystSusan.Whitty@yukon.ca867-667-9047
Swapan ChowdhurySenior Planner, IM/ITSwapan.Chowdhury@yukon.ca867-667-9517
Swarnava MajumderDatabase AdministratorSwarnava.Majumder@yukon.ca
Tamara JagerFinancial OfficerTamara.Jager@yukon.ca867-667-9041
Terri McLeodDirector, Service Innovation & SupportTerri.McLeod@yukon.ca867-667-9515
Tommy FrancisSharePoint AdministratorTommy.Francis@yukon.ca867-332-5890
Tyson ChapmanIT Support Technician/MRSTyson.Chapman@yukon.ca867-667-9006
Vanessa OosterboschProject ManagerVanessa.Oosterbosch@yukon.ca867-332-7435
Warren O’BrienSystem Specialist (Security)Warren.OBrien@yukon.ca867-667-9532
Wini BrehmOperations ManagerWini.Brehm@yukon.ca867-332-3850
Yoko FujiwaraSystems SpecialistYoko.Fujiwara@yukon.ca867-689-5682
Zeeshan RehmanEnterprise ArchitectZeeshan.Rehman@yukon.ca867-471-0505

9031 Quartz Road, Whitehorse 1

Information and Communications Technology 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Michael LauerSystems AdministratorMichael.Lauer@yukon.ca867-332-5973

, Whitehorse 6

1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Nikolai PaterakNikolai.Paterak@yukon.ca

Property Management 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ashley GloverSafety CoordinatorAshley.Glover@yukon.ca
Troy JohnsFM WorkerTroy.Johns@yukon.ca

Transportation 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Bethany LaurierLead Hand Paint CrewBethany.Laurier@yukon.ca
Fred TaylorHeavy Equipment Operator IIFred.Taylor@yukon.ca
Samuel BonarTitleSamuel.Bonar@yukon.ca

2071 2nd Avenue, Whitehorse 1

Minister's Office 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Nils ClarkeMinisterNils.Clarke@yukon.ca867-333-1007

602 Church St., Dawson City 1

Property Management 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Virgilio EvalarosaCustodial Worker (Evenings)Virgilio.Evalarosa@yukon.ca867-993-5490

, 1

Transportation 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Neta ArnoldObserver CommunicatorNeta.Arnold@yukon.ca867-966-3511

9010 Quartz Road, Whitehorse 16

Corporate Services 16

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aldous SperlDirectorAldous.Sperl@yukon.ca867-332-3833
Alexis JohnsonPolicy AnalystAlexis.Johnson@yukon.ca
Ardeth EvansPolicy AnalystArdeth.Evans@yukon.ca867-332-5586
Barbara CoppardPolicy AnalystBarbara.Coppard@yukon.ca867-334-1386
Brittany CrossCommunications and Public Relations AnalystBrittany.Cross@yukon.ca867-332-4601
Carla BohmanCommunications AnalystCarla.Bohman@yukon.ca867-332-1132
Chris ButlerPolicy AnalystChris.Butler@yukon.ca867-333-1497
Edward PeghinPolicy AnalystEdward.Peghin@yukon.ca867-332-2393
Kalah KlassenCommunications and Public Relations AnalystKalah.Klassen@yukon.ca867-332-3595
Kayla YeuletPolicy AnalystKayla.Yeulet@yukon.ca867-332-1488
Krysten JohnsonManager, Communications and Public Relations AnalystKrysten.Johnson@yukon.ca867-332-4272
Madison GuthrieManager Communications and Public RelationsMadison.Guthrie@yukon.ca867-332-4847
Melanie FortunatoPolicy AnalystMelanie.Fortunato@yukon.ca
Melissa CarlickPolicy AnalystMelissa.Carlick@yukon.ca867-335-1854
Philippe MorinDigital Communications CoordinatorPhilippe.Morin@yukon.ca867-332-4999
Tharian BottingPolicy ManagerTharian.Botting@yukon.ca867-471-0550

2251 2nd Avenue, Whitehorse 17

Information and Communications Technology 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jodi HiscockYuDrive Project Admin SupportJodi.Hiscock@yukon.ca867-335-9892

Transportation 16

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brandi CzeglediClient Services AgentBrandi.Czegledi@yukon.ca867-667-8479
Cayla CharlesClient Service AgentCayla.Charles@yukon.ca867-667-5315
Christine O'ConnorSupervisor, Territorial ServicesChristine.O'Connor@yukon.ca867-667-8217
Grant OwenGDL Coordinator/Driver ExaminerGrant.Owen@yukon.ca867-667-8743
Jacinta GibbonsTerritorial Service LiasonJacinta.Gibbons@yukon.ca867-667-5711
Jody McDermidClient Service AgentJody.McDermid@yukon.ca867-667-5722
Julia CullSupervisor, Client ServicesJulia.Cull@yukon.ca867-667-8224
Keeley DavignonDriver Sanctions CoordinatorKeeley.Davignon@yukon.ca867-667-3563
Ken HubbardGDL CoordinatorKen.Hubbard@yukon.ca867-667-8743
Laurence GingrasBilingual Office AdministratorLaurence.Gingras@yukon.ca
Lee MalanchukSenior Driver ExaminerLee.Malanchuk@yukon.ca867-667-5873
Robb AndisonManager, Motor VehiclesRobb.Andison@yukon.ca867-667-5313
Ryan ParryDirector, Transport Services & Registrar of Motor VehiclesRyan.Parry@yukon.ca867-667-5833
Sarah EdzerzaSupervisor, Territorial ServicesSarah.Edzerza@yukon.ca867-667-8217
Shelly MacelheronClient Service AgentShelly.Macelheron@yukon.ca867-634-2201
Valerie SuddickClient Service AgentValerie.Suddick@yukon.ca867-456-6585

9029 Quartz Road, Whitehorse 33

Corporate Services 33

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alison EremenkoPurchasing OfficerAlison.Eremenko@yukon.ca867-471-0842
Arthur McIvorTravel Service SupervisorArthur.McIvor@yukon.ca867-667-5626
Blayne EppAccount ManagerBlayne.Epp@yukon.ca867-667-3667
Cathy CawleyJunior Purchasing OfficerCathy.Cawley@yukon.ca867-393-6387
Debby PauchOperations Support AssistantDebby.Pauch@yukon.ca867-667-5735
Della DemersPurchasing OfficerDella.Demers@yukon.ca867-667-3114
Denver LeiskeFleet CoordinatorDenver.Leiske@yukon.ca867-667-5970
Dylan LetangSupervisor, Fleet Vehicle OperationsDylan.Letang@yukon.ca867-667-5096
Geoff HolmesManager, ProcurementGeoff.Holmes@yukon.ca867-332-4281
Huici GuanPurchasing Officer (TA)Huici.Guan@yukon.ca867-471-0895
Jackie DobushTravel ConsultantJackie.Dobush@yukon.ca867-667-5791
Jennifer FummertonFinancial OfficerJennifer.Fummerton@yukon.ca867-667-3772
Jesse HumeBusiness Financial AnalystJesse.Hume@yukon.ca867-471-0537
Jo PondManager (AOC)Jo.Pond@yukon.ca
John DixonService WriterJohn.Dixon@yukon.ca
Katrina RussellPurchasing OfficerKatrina.Russell@yukon.ca867-667-8039
Katy MeadDirectorKaty.Mead@yukon.ca867-334-8045
Kelly FernandesFleet Aquisition SpecialistKelly.Fernandes@yukon.ca867-471-0941
Kyla TrociukLabourKyla.Trociuk@yukon.ca
Marieanne CoderreTravel ConsultantMarieanne.Coderre@yukon.ca867-456-6557
Monty HopkinsFleet CoordinatorMonty.Hopkins@yukon.ca867-667-3795
Pascale BlackManager, Major InitiativesPascale.Black@yukon.ca867-332-1704
Rashaun SvensLabourerRashaun.Svens@yukon.ca
Ray MikkelsenPurchasing OfficerRay.Mikkelsen@yukon.ca867-667-8281
Ricky SeerhaService WriterRicky.Seerha@yukon.ca867-667-5792
Robert HincheyAsset Control OfficerRobert.Hinchey@yukon.ca867-332-2825
Sherry TyrnerAccount ManagerSherry.Tyrner@yukon.ca867-667-8586
Stanley HopkinsWash Bay LabourerStanley.Hopkins@yukon.ca
Tamara AnnauPurchasing OfficerTamara.Annau@yukon.ca867-667-5146
Taylor MuntsFleet coordinator -TATaylor.Munts@yukon.ca867-471-0892
Tim HodgsonSurplus Warehouse PersonTim.Hodgson@yukon.ca867-334-1497
Tricia Johnson-DrapeauIndigenous Training Program CoordinatorTricia.Johnson-Drapeau@yukon.ca867-471-0935
Wendy SolonickTravel ConsultantWendy.Solonick@yukon.ca867-332-9193

275-9029 Quartz Road, Whitehorse 1

Transportation 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Erin SuggittSafety and Operations Systems CoordinatorErin.Suggitt@yukon.ca867-667-3438

9029 Quartz Road, Whitehorse 143

Corporate Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
David De LaraFinancial AdvisorDavid.DeLara@yukon.ca867-667-9019

Transportation 142

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Adam MorrisonHeavy Equipment Operator IIAdam.Morrison@yukon.ca867-994-3046
Alexander ShortyHeavy Equipment Operator IAlexander.Shorty@yukon.ca867-969-2246
Allan MartinsonHeavy EquipmentMechanicAllan.Martinson@yukon.ca867-667-3678
Allen MoffattSign Shop SupervisorAllen.Moffatt@yukon.ca867-471-0862
Amy TyrrellOffice Administrative SupervisorAmy.Tyrrell@yukon.ca867-667-5644
Anita WetherallHeavy Equipment Operator IIAnita.Wetherall@yukon.ca867-821-4381
Aura Lea HarperEquipment ControllerAuraLea.Harper@yukon.ca867-667-8920
Baylee HowardHeavy Equipment Operator 1Baylee.Howard@yukon.ca
Becky BowenPreventative Maintenance ClerkBecky.Bowen@yukon.ca867-667-5158
Bradley WilsonHeavy Equipment MechanicBradley.Wilson@yukon.ca867-667-3678
Bryan KowalyshenLeadhandBryan.Kowalyshen@yukon.ca867-471-0870
Cam HeilandPartspersonCam.Heiland@yukon.ca867-667-5327
Chauncey LarsonHeavy Equipment Operator IIChauncey.Larson@yukon.ca867-536-7303
Chris DunbarForepersonChris.Dunbar@yukon.ca867-667-3678
Christine GrantHeavy Equipment Operator IChristine.Grant@yukon.ca867-390-2112
Clifford BoydPaint Crew ForepersonClifford.Boyd@yukon.ca867-332-3181
Cody KeastShipper/ReceiverCody.Keast@yukon.ca
Colin BlackParts Inventory ControllerColin.Black@yukon.ca867-667-8233
Crystal BlairFinancial AdvisorCrystal.Blair@yukon.ca867-667-5167
Dain SteinerForeperson, Drury CreekDain.Steiner@yukon.ca
Daniel Leasheavy duty mechanicDaniel.Leas@yukon.ca867 334 3706
Darcy DewhurstHeavy Equipment Operator IIDarcy.Dewhurst@yukon.ca867-390-2112
Darcy MoiHeavy Equipment Operator IIDarcy.Moi@yukon.ca867-863-5321
Darrell PorterHeavy Equipment Operator IIDarrell.Porter@yukon.ca867-851-6471
Darren JoeLabourer - SeasonalDarren.Joe@yukon.ca867-634-2227
Daryl KrausePaint Crew LeadhandDaryl.Krause@yukon.ca
David HuttonGeorge Black Ferry CaptainDavid.Hutton@yukon.ca867-993-3499
David MacLeanAccounting ClerkDavid.Maclean@yukon.ca867-471-0864
Dean NewfieldLead Hand - Ross RiverDean.Newfield@yukon.ca867-969-2246
Dennis MitchellHeavy Equipment Operator IIDennis.Mitchell@yukon.ca867-863-5321
Dennis SmithHeavy Equipment Operator IIDennis.Smith@yukon.ca867-969-2246
Don MagunRoad Foreperson, Watson LakeDon.Magun@yukon.ca867-536-7303
Donald NielsenHeavy Equipment Operator IIDonald.Nielsen@yukon.ca867-667-8510
Doug MacKayLaborerDoug.MacKay@yukon.ca867-335-7459
Dwayne BroerenLeadhandDwayne.Broeren@yukon.ca867-862-7227
Frank JohnstoneForeperson, TeslinFrank.Johnstone@yukon.ca867-390-2112
Frank ShortyFerry Operator (Seasonal)Frank.Shorty@yukon.ca867-969-2246
Garry MillerHeavy Equipment Operator IIGarry.Miller@yukon.ca867-536-7303
Gary ProfeitHeavy Equipment MechanicGary.Profeit@yukon.ca867-667-3678
Gayle BerndtTransportation MaintenanceGayle.Berndt@yukon.ca
Geoff HannSafety TrainerGeoff.Hann@yukon.ca867-333-9774
Glen SkookumHeavy Equipment Operator IIGlen.Skookum@yukon.ca867-863-5321
Glen VanDykeRoad Foreperson, TuchituaGlen.VanDyke@yukon.ca867-667-8511
Gordon MooreHeavy Equipment Operator IGordon.Moore@yukon.ca867-841-4211
Gordon StarkoAutomotive MechanicGordon.Starko@yukon.ca867-667-5419
Greg EiklandWestern Area SuperintendentGreg.Eikland@yukon.ca867-667-8918
Greg SmithLead HandGreg.Smith@yukon.ca867-634-2227
Ian DuncanTraffic Control Operations ManagerIan.Duncan@yukon.ca867-471-0861
Ian ElseyHeavy Equipment MechanicIan.Elsey@yukon.ca867-667-3678
Jackie ReileyAccounting SupervisorJackie.Reiley@yukon.ca867-667-5147
James BillyHeavy Equipment Operator IJames.Billy@yukon.ca867-863-5321
Jane WoolvertonLead HandJane.Woolverton@yukon.ca867-841-4211
Jason JacksonHeavy Equipment Operator IIJason.Jackson@yukon.ca867-851-6471
Jason NolanLeadhandJason.Nolan@yukon.ca867-334-3806
Jeffrey IrvineHeavy Equipment Operator IJeffrey.Irvine@yukon.ca
Jeremy ChaseHEO2Jeremy.Chase@yukon.ca867-634-5311
Jerry GeddesHeavy Equipment Operator IIJerry.Geddes@yukon.ca867-667-8696
Jim SiasAutomotive MechanicJim.Sias@yukon.ca867-667-5419
Jocelyn BoutilierHeavy Equipment Operator IJocelyn.Boutilier@yukon.ca867-851-6471
Joel JacobsHeavy Equipment Operator IIJoel.Jacobs@yukon.ca867-996-2506
John EvansParts LabourerJohn.Evans@yukon.ca867-334-8961
John JonesRoad Foreperson, Blanchard CampJohn.Jones@yukon.ca867-667-9071
John MalakLabourerJohn.Malak@yukon.ca
Jon BeavanRoad Foreperson, Swift RiverJon.Beavan@yukon.ca867-851-6471
Jonathan MooreHeavy Equipment Operator IJonathan.Moore@yukon.ca867-841-4211
Jonathon RudolphOperations SupervisorJonathon.Rudolph@yukon.ca867-689-9017
Jonathon RunionsLabourer - BST CrewJonathon.Runions@yukon.ca867-455-2900
Joseph LeBlancRoad Foreperson, Beaver CreekJoseph.LeBlanc@yukon.ca867-862-7227
Julie RusnakAdministrative AssistantJulie.Rusnak@yukon.ca
Karen WoodsHeavy Equipment Operator IKaren.Woods@yukon.ca250-805-3990
Kayne GeddesLeadhand - Swift RiverKayne.Geddes@yukon.ca867-851-6471
Kelly DewdneyManager, Mechanical OperationsKelly.Dewdney@yukon.ca867-667-5157
Ken DicksonHeavy Equipment Operator IIKen.Dickson@yukon.ca867-536-7303
Ken GilmarRoad Foreperson, Haines JunctionKen.Gilmar@yukon.ca867-634-2227
Kevin BoutilierSuperintendent of Special ProjectsKevin.Boutilier@yukon.ca867-667-3168
Kevin ChowenTire SpecialistKevin.Chowen@yukon.ca867-667-5952
Kevin TaylorParts SupervisorKevin.Taylor@yukon.ca867-471-0871
Klaus BertholdHeavy Equipment Operator IKlaus.Berthold@yukon.ca
Lance SaligoLeadhandLance.Saligo@yukon.ca867-390-2112
Lawrence SamLabourerLawrence.Sam@yukon.ca
Leslie O'BrienElectricianLeslie.O'Brien@yukon.ca867-667-3054
Luc JohnstoneHeavy Equipment MechanicLuc.Johnstone@yukon.ca867-667-3678
Lyle LeasLeadhandLyle.Leas@yukon.ca867-994-3046
Mackenzie IngramA/Superintendent Operational Support UnitMackenzie.Ingram@yukon.ca867-332-3525
Mandi DriedgerLead HandMandi.Driedger@yukon.ca
Margaret SortwelladministrationMargaret.Sortwell@yukon.ca867-335-3712
Mark O'BrienAutomotive MechanicMark.O'Brien@yukon.ca867-667-5419
Martin PaulsHeavy Equipment Operator IIMartin.Pauls@yukon.ca867-634-2227
Matt JacobsonLabourer - BST CrewMatt.Jacobson@yukon.ca
Matt JohnsonHeavy Equipment MechanicMatt.Johnson@yukon.ca867-667-5419
Matt TaylorAutomotive MechanicMatt.Taylor@yukon.ca867-667-5419
Megan GeddesAdministrative AssistantMegan.Geddes@yukon.ca867-667-3062
Megan MillsAccounting ClerkMegan.Mills@yukon.ca867-667-3644
Michael MurrayHeavy Equipment Operator IMichael.Murray@yukon.ca867-996-2232
Michael NiemanHeavy Equipment Operator IIMichael.Nieman@yukon.ca867-862-7227
Michael StanockTool Crib AttendentMichael.Stanock@yukon.ca867-456-6140
Mike DunbarHeavy Equipment Operator IMike.Dunbar@yukon.ca867-994-3046
Mike IskraAutomotive MechanicMike.Iskra@yukon.ca867-667-5419
Morgan IskraSign Shop AssistantMorgan.Iskra@yukon.ca867-471-0860
Nicole GroveHeavy Equipment Operator 1Nicole.Grove@yukon.ca
Pat HoganRoad Foreperson, CarmacksPat.Hogan@yukon.ca867-667-9076
Pat KoehlHeavy Equipment MechanicPat.Koehl@yukon.ca867-536-7807
Pat McMahonHeavy Equipment Operator IIPat.McMahon@yukon.ca867-996-2506
Paul ClementsPartspersonPaul.Clements@yukon.ca867-667-5041
Paul Peter-ProfeitHeavy Duty MechanicPaul.Peter-Profeit@yukon.ca867-993-6344
Perry WolftailLead HandPerry.Wolftail@yukon.ca867-536-7303
Philip ToddLabourerPhilip.Todd@yukon.ca867-667-3678
Phillip FrostHeavy Equipment Operator IPhillip.Frost@yukon.ca867-996-3381
Rhonda ClarkAccounting ClerkRhonda.Clark@yukon.ca867-667-5159
Richard HarperLeadhandRichard.Harper@yukon.ca867-996-2506
Rick KossAutomotive MechanicRick.Koss@yukon.ca867-667-5419
Rick StaleyHEO 2Rick.Staley@yukon.ca867-994-3046
Robert FallsHeavy Equipment Operator IIRobert.Falls@yukon.ca867-634-2227
Robert HassardLeadhand, TuchituaRobert.Hassard@yukon.ca867-667-8511
Robert JohnsonPartsperson, AutomotiveRobert.Johnson@yukon.ca867-667-5870
Robert KeatonHeavy Equipment MechanicRobert.Keaton@yukon.ca867-667-3678
Rodney DychkoTraining Program ManagerRodney.Dychko@yukon.ca867-334-9824
Rodney RomboughSuperintendent, Safety and OperationsRodney.Rombough@yukon.ca867-667-5453
Roger SmarchHeavy Equipment Operator IRoger.Smarch@yukon.ca867-390-2112
Roy ChristophersonRoad Foreman, FraserRoy.Christopherson@yukon.ca867-821-3400
Roy LundHeavy Equipment Operator IIRoy.Lund@yukon.ca867-536-7303
Russel MagunHeavy Equipment Operator IIRussel.Magun@yukon.ca867-667-8511
Sarah BeisickSafety & Training Administrative AssistantSarah.Beisick@yukon.ca867-667-8829
Sarah KellyHeavy Equipment Operator II (Seasonal)Sarah.Kelly@yukon.ca867-821-4381
Scott MuellerMaintenance TechnicianScott.Mueller@yukon.ca867-332-4641
Sean Goodrich-KelleyPartspersonSean.Goodrich-Kelley@yukon.ca867-993-5337
Shaun SmithRoad ForepersonShaun.Smith@yukon.ca867-821-4381
Shauna JacobsFinance & Budget AnalystShauna.Jacobs@yukon.ca867-667-5902
Shawn StoneHeavy Equipment Operator IIShawn.Stone@yukon.ca867-667-8511
Sheldon CebuliakPartspersonSheldon.Cebuliak@yukon.ca867-667-5151
Sheldon GiesbrechtHeavy Equipment Operator ISheldon.Giesbrecht@yukon.ca867-667-8511
Steve JohnsonEquipment Maintenance PlannerSteve.Johnson@yukon.ca867-667-3789
Suzanne KasperAccounting ClerkSuzanne.Kasper@yukon.ca867-456-6142
Takeshi HanataniAccounting ClerkTakeshi.Hanatani@yukon.ca867-471-0869
Terry TaylorHeavy Equipment Operator ITerry.Taylor@yukon.ca867-667-8691
Thomas CheaterMechanicThomas.Cheater@yukon.ca867-993-6344
Thomas TetzHeavy Equipment Operator IThomas.Tetz@yukon.ca867-821-4381
Tiffany BogaardActing ForepersonTiffany.Bogaard@yukon.ca867-862-7227
Tim McLachlanAutomotive ForemanTim.McLachlan@yukon.ca867-667-5419
Timothy CombsHeavy Equipment Operator IITimothy.Combs@yukon.ca867-851-6471
Trygve BakkeHeavy Equipment Operator IITrygve.Bakke@yukon.ca867-634-2227
Wendy HolwayJunior Maintenance TechnicianWendy.Holway@yukon.ca867-667-8250

91444 Alaska Highway, Whitehorse 13

Transportation 13

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brennan NugentCarrier Compliance OfficerBrennan.Nugent@yukon.ca867-536-7400
Cheryl Andersonr Carrier ComplianceCheryl.Anderson@yukon.ca867-536-7400
Christopher SugdenCarrier Compliance OfficerChristopher.Sugden@yukon.ca867-536-7400
James StewartCarrier Compliance OfficerJames.Stewart@yukon.ca867-667-5729
Kevin ChaputCarrier Compliance OfficerKevin.Chaput@yukon.ca867-536-7400
Leonard Van OortCarrier Compliance OfficerLeonard.VanOort@yukon.ca867-667-5729
Mathias JuvanCarrier Compliance OfficerMathias.Juvan@yukon.ca867-667-5729
Michael KasprzakManager, Carrier ComplianceMichael.Kasprzak@yukon.ca867-667-5920
Mike LawsonCarrier Compliance OfficerMike.Lawson@yukon.ca867-536-7400
Philippe PraprotnikCarrier Compliance OfficerPhilippe.Praprotnik@yukon.ca867-667-5729
Sebastien NadeauAssistant ManagerSebastien.Nadeau@yukon.ca867-667-5066
Sheldon BarteauxCarrier Compliance OfficerSheldon.Barteaux@yukon.ca867-667-5729
Tom BanksCarrier Compliance OfficerTom.Banks@yukon.ca867-667-5729

75 Barkley-Grow Crescent, Whitehorse 76

Transportation 76

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aedan GreerAirport Equipment OperatorAedan.Greer@yukon.ca867-667-8436
Albert SpycherAirport Security GuardAlbert.Spycher@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Alexandre CussonAirport Fire FighterAlexandre.Cusson@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Allen ArnoneAirport ElectricianAllen.Arnone@yukon.ca867-456-6128
Anthony ChiuAirport Security GuardAnthony.Chiu@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Barry BlisnerAirport Fire FighterBarry.Blisner@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Benjamin GoddenShift LeadBenjamin.Godden@yukon.ca867-667-8436
Billie LeiskeTraining CoordinatorBillie.Leiske@yukon.ca
Blair FischerAEOBlair.Fischer@yukon.ca867-667-8593
Boris HoefsAirport Fire FighterBoris.Hoefs@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Brian EarlAirport MillwrightBrian.Earl@yukon.ca867-667-8448
Brian FouldsAirport Security GuardBrian.Foulds@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Brian LundHeavy Equipment Operator IIBrian.Lund@yukon.ca867-536-7709
Carl KasprzakAirport GuardCarl.Kasprzak@yukon.ca867-667-8415
Christopher BradshawSuperintendent Safety and SecurityChristopher.Bradshaw@yukon.ca867-332-1557
Christopher Robinson-BrownHeavy Equipment Operator IChristopher.Robinson-Brown@yukon.ca867-667-8436
Connor FraserAirport Security GuardConnor.Fraser@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Dale KatesIndustrial Mechanic (Millwright)Dale.Kates@yukon.ca867-667-8448
Darcy LalibertyAirport Security GuardDarcy.Laliberty@yukon.ca867-667-8451
David BoothAirport Security GuardDavid.Booth@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Denis RobinsonSuperintendent of Yukon AirportsDenis.Robinson@yukon.ca867-334-6445
Dennis MillerLabourerDennis.Miller@yukon.ca867-667-8436
Di ZhaoAirport Realty and Business CoordinatorDi.Zhao@yukon.ca867-667-8725
Doug BurgisManager Emergency Preparedness & ResponseDoug.Burgis@yukon.ca867-667-8453
Dustin WhiteManager, Security OperationsDustin.White@yukon.ca867-332-1399
George NassiopoulosAirport Security GuardGeorge.Nassiopoulos@yukon.ca867-667-8451
George PulikenAirport SecurityGeorge.Puliken@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Gil BradetAirport Fire Fighter CaptainGil.Bradet@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Glenn ReganAirport Fire Fighter CaptainGlenn.Regan@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Guillaume Pontbriand-MaloAirport Equipment Operator IGuillaume.Pontbriand-Malo@yukon.ca867-667-8436
Heather McKayProject ManagerHeather.McKay@yukon.ca867-333-4300
James LindleyAirport Security CaptainJames.Lindley@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Jeffry VaughanAirport Equipment OperatorJeffry.Vaughan@yukon.ca867-667-8436
Jenalyn TrinidadAdmin Assistant/ReceptionistJenalyn.Trinidad@yukon.ca867-667-8875
Jeneral MillsAirport Security GuardJeneral.Mills@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Jennifer BriereSecurity CoordinatorJennifer.Briere@yukon.ca
Jeremy MorlandAirport Security GuardJeremy.Morland@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Jesse CebuliakAirport Security GuardJesse.Cebuliak@yukon.ca867-667-8451
John AmatoIndustrial MechanicJohn.Amato@yukon.ca867-667-8448
John SniderFinancial AdvisorJohn.Snider@yukon.ca867-667-8808
Jordan CamilleriLabourerJordan.Camilleri@yukon.ca867-667-8436
Jordan SampsonAirport Security CaptainJordan.Sampson@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Juergen WillmsA/Airport Fire ChiefJuergen.Willms@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Julius MelashenkoAirport Security GuardJulius.Melashenko@yukon.ca867-456-7847
Kendra ThompsonAccounting ClerkKendra.Thompson@yukon.ca
Kevin HildebrandAirport Security CaptianKevin.Hildebrand@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Kincaid MurrayAirport Security GuardKincaid.Murray@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Kurtis HillsLabourerKurtis.Hills@yukon.ca867-667-8436
Leah StoneDirector, AviationLeah.Stone@yukon.ca867-667-8270
Mark DaintonAirport Fire FighterMark.Dainton@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Matthew MosesAirport Security GuardMatthew.Moses@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Michael BooneHeavy Equipment Operator IIMichael.Boone@yukon.ca867-536-7709
Michael FuderAirport Fire FighterMichael.Fuder@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Morgan CrockerHeavy Equipment Operator IIMorgan.Crocker@yukon.ca867-536-7709
Myriam GadaultSenior Administrative AssistantMyriam.Gadault@yukon.ca867-667-8850
Myron PennerAirport Fire FighterMyron.Penner@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Neil PoirierAirport Fire FighterNeil.Poirier@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Nicholas O'CarrollAirport Fire FighterNicholas.O'Carroll@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Nigel CrippsAirport ManagerNigel.Cripps@yukon.ca867-667-8441
Paras ChhabraAirport Security GuardParas.Chhabra@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Patrick AndersonSafety AdvisorPatrick.Anderson@yukon.ca867-687-2474
Reece NewellAirport Security GuardReece.Newell@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Renee MayesProject Manager, LandsRenee.Mayes@yukon.ca867-332.0135
Russell RadwanskiProject ManagerRussell.Radwanski@yukon.ca867-471-0545
Russell (Rusty) TrimbleSuperintendent of MaintenanceRussellRusty.Trimble@yukon.ca867-667-8874
Ryan MacKinnonLead HandRyan.MacKinnon@yukon.ca867-667-8593
Ryan MillerAirport Fire Fighter CaptainRyan.Miller@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Scott MacFarlaneAirport Fire FighterScott.MacFarlane@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Shawn DufourLabourerShawn.Dufour@yukon.ca867-667-8436
Shawn NewellAirport Security GuardShawn.Newell@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Sohrab ZargarCharkhAirport Security GuardSohrab.ZargarCharkh@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Stephen BallAirport ElectricianStephen.Ball@yukon.ca867-456-6128
Sterling McCullochAirport EmployeeSterling.McCulloch@yukon.ca867-536-7709
Terry HillsHeavy Equipment Operator IITerry.Hills@yukon.ca867-667-8436
Thomas LuxemburgerAirport Fire FighterThomas.Luxemburger@yukon.ca867-667-8452
Thomas PearsonSafety AdvisorThomas.Pearson@yukon.ca

N. Klondike KP 706.7, Dawson City 35

Transportation 35

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alan AndersonHeavy Equipment Operator IAlan.Anderson@yukon.ca
Ashly RisbyLeadhandAshly.Risby@yukon.ca867-667-8696
Brian MelansonHeavy Equipment Operator 2Brian.Melanson@yukon.ca778-860-5862
Bruce TaylorActing Crew Foreperson, Dawson CityBruce.Taylor@yukon.ca867-993-5344
Bryan RooneylabourerBryan.Rooney@yukon.ca867-667-8696
Calvin HooglandRoad ForepersonCalvin.Hoogland@yukon.ca867-996-2232
Cathy BraisRoad Foreperson, Eagle PlainsCathy.Brais@yukon.ca867-993-6373
Chad BeveridgePartspersonChad.Beveridge@yukon.ca867-993-6014
Charles BrodhagenForepersonCharles.Brodhagen@yukon.ca867-996-2506
Charles NeyandoLead HandCharles.Neyando@yukon.ca867-993-6373
Cody RudniskiHeavy Equipment Operator IICody.Rudniski@yukon.ca867-996-2506
Derrick HastingsGeorge Black Ferry First MateDerrick.Hastings@yukon.ca867-993-5665
Edith HenryAdministrative AssistantEdith.Henry@yukon.ca867-993-5441
Edward BrownHeavy Equipment Operator IEdward.Brown@yukon.ca867-996-2232
Evan McLeodHeavy Equipment Operator IIEvan.McLeod@yukon.ca867-993-6373
George McLeodTransportation MaintenanceGeorge.McLeod@yukon.ca
George WolfeHeavy Equipment Operator IIGeorge.Wolfe@yukon.ca867-996-2232
Gordon MatthewsHeavy Equipment Operator IGordon.Matthews@yukon.ca867-667-8691
Jay FarrTransportation MaintenanceJay.Farr@yukon.ca867-993-2387
Jim RegimbalNorthern Area SuperintendentJim.Regimbal@yukon.ca867-993-5441
John TaylorHeavy Equipment Operator IIJohn.Taylor@yukon.ca867-993-5344
Justin SorellHeavy Equipment Operator 1Justin.Sorell@yukon.ca867-993-5344
Leigh KovacHeavy Equipment Operator IILeigh.Kovac@yukon.ca867-667-8691
Monty KrehbielHeavy Equipment Operator IIMonty.Krehbiel@yukon.ca867-993-5344
Olivier DidierHeavy Equipment OperatorOlivier.Didier@yukon.ca867-993-3621
Peter FrostSupervisor Water & Eduction ServicesPeter.Frost@yukon.ca867-966-3381
Peter NaganoRoad ForepersonPeter.Nagano@yukon.ca867-993-5344
Peter WylieLabourerPeter.Wylie@yukon.ca867-667-8691
Robert CaleyGeorge Black Ferry LabourerRobert.Caley@yukon.ca867-994-5441
Robert ClelandHEO 1Robert.Cleland@yukon.ca867-993-6373
Royce FreemanRoad ForepersonRoyce.Freeman@yukon.ca
Sebastien WeisserGeorge Black Ferry DeckhandSebastien.Weisser@yukon.ca867-993-3519
Steve ClancyLead Hand - KlondikeSteve.Clancy@yukon.ca867-667-8691
Steven KuharchukMechanical ForemanSteven.Kuharchuk@yukon.ca867-993-6344
Warren GutersonLead HandWarren.Guterson@yukon.ca867-667-8696