Public Schools

Your search found 186 results.

Show employees grouped by their

, Mayo 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Cathi DunhamCathi.Dunham@gov.yk.ca
Joann AirdAdministrative AssistantJoann.Aird@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275

1000 Lewes Boulevard, Whitehorse 1

Learning 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sonja RosevearSchool Administrative AssistantSonja.Rosevear@gov.yk.ca867-667-5170

4201 4th Ave., Whitehorse 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Edward FrisonTeam Leader, Aurora Virtual SchoolEdward.Frison@gov.yk.ca867-456-6061

, Carcross 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrew NobleVice Principal, Ghùch Tlâ Community SchoolAndrew.Noble@gov.yk.ca867-821-2929

, Carmacks 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Carla GageAdmin Assistant - Tantalus SchoolCarla.Gage@gov.yk.ca867-863-5371

, Old Crow 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Chaleigh CharlieAdmin AssistantChaleigh.Charlie@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151
Teresa FrostSecretary - Chief Zzeh Gittlit SchoolTeresa.Frost@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151

20 Nisutlin Drive, Whitehorse 6

Schools 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Errinlee FitzsimmonsAdministrative AssistantErrinlee.Fitzsimmons@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Gordon MillerPrincipalGordon.Miller@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Janine BlakesleyVice PrincipalJanine.Blakesley@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Marlene HornbyReceptionistMarlene.Hornby@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Shanon CooperCoordinator, Religious EducationShanon.Cooper@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Susan WoolridgeA/Vice PrincipalSusan.Woolridge@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527

, Ross River 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Paul McFadyenVice PrincipalPaul.McFadyen@gov.yk.ca867-994-2760

, Faro 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Roxine CullSecretary - Del Van GorderRoxine.Cull@gov.yk.ca867-994-2760

, Destruction Bay 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alyce JohnsonPrincipal, Kluane Lake SchoolAlyce.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-841-4506

1000 Lewes Boulevard, Whitehorse 73

Schools 32

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alison GeorgePositive Behaviour Interventions & Support (PBIS) CoachAlison.George@gov.yk.ca867-336-0218
Anne DaubFinancial Specialist - TrainerAnne.Daub@gov.yk.ca867-667-5931
Bill BennettSuperintendent of SchoolsBill.Bennett@gov.yk.ca867-393-7102
Brenda JennerA/School Community ConsultantBrenda.Jenner@gov.yk.ca867-456-6587
Cavell BurleyConsultant, Student Support ServicesCavell.Burley@gov.yk.ca867-334-3063
David WipfSuperintendentDavid.Wipf@gov.yk.ca867-393-7102
Eric JohnsonTeacher, Deaf & Hard of HearingEric.Johnson@gov.yk.ca
Fiona WestStudent Support ConsultantFiona.West@gov.yk.ca867-332-0956
Greg StoreySuperintendent of SchoolsGreg.Storey@gov.yk.ca867-667-3722
Jessica Masson GueretteOccupational TherapistJessica.MassonGuerette@gov.yk.ca867-332-5562
Karen CampbellA/Director, Student Support ServicesKaren.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5986
Katherine HeinbignerDirector Teen Parent CenterKatherine.Heinbigner@gov.yk.ca867-667-3421
Kayla AbramsSpeech Language PathologistKayla.Abrams@gov.yk.ca867-334-6662
Krista StrandEducational PsychologistKrista.Strand@gov.yk.ca867-334-4824
Lana DemersConsultant, Speech & LanguageLana.Demers@gov.yk.ca867-334-6152
Liza ManolisConsultant, School CommunityLiza.Manolis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5130
Lorelea FrizzellConsultant, Speech & LanguageLorelea.Frizzell@gov.yk.ca867-334-4713
Lorraine TailleferA/ADM of Schools and Student ServicesLorraine.Taillefer@gov.yk.ca867-667-5127
Maggie MannPrincipal - St. Elias Community SchoolMaggie.Mann@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231
Marjorie LogueEducational PsychologistMarjorie.Logue@gov.yk.ca867-332-4190
Meggan CooperEducational PsychologistMeggan.Cooper@gov.yk.ca867-334-4671
Melissa CroskeryOccupational TherapistMelissa.Croskery@gov.yk.ca867-334-7459
Michel VallieresSpeech/Language ConsultantMichel.Vallieres@gov.yk.ca867-334-4327
Pauline CraigOccupational TherapistPauline.Craig@gov.yk.ca867-334-7899
Penny PrysnukSuperintendent of SchoolsPenny.Prysnuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-3747
Phaedra BeattyPhysical TherapistPhaedra.Beatty@gov.yk.ca867-334-7764
Sharon DavisEducational PsychologistSharon.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-334-5063
Sharon KroekerEducational PsychologistSharon.Kroeker@gov.yk.ca867-332-1013
Shirley LooAdministrative AssistantShirley.Loo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8000
Souhail SoujahActing Superintendent Area 2Souhail.Soujah@gov.yk.ca867-667-3747
Stephanie MainCounsellorStephanie.Main@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Tammy BocekResidence Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa Student ResidenceTammy.Bocek@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

Learning 39

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Anne CoplandStudent Information System Specialistanne.copland@gov.yk.ca867-667-8842
Ashraf MahmoudData Analysis CoordinatorAshraf.Mahmoud@gov.yk.ca867-667-3707
Betty BurnsPrimary Curriculum ConsultantBetty.Burns@gov.yk.ca
Bill WalkerNetwork AdministratorBill.Walker@gov.yk.ca867-667-8380
Brendan WiklundIT Support Technician, Team LeadBrendan.Wiklund@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Catherine St.GermaineAdministrative Assistant to ADMCatherine.St.Germaine@gov.yk.ca867-456-6787
Chris BalderasSupport TechnicianChris.Balderas@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Chris StaceyIntermediate TAL Consultant, Curriculum and AssessmentChris.Stacey@gov.yk.ca867-332-0510
Connie MeadeResource Services Operations ClerkConnie.Meade@gov.yk.ca867-667-5161
Danielle BonneauPromotion & Cultural AgentDanielle.Bonneau@gov.yk.ca867-393-7159
Danielle SheldonCoordinator, First Nation Programs & PartnershipsDanielle.Sheldon@gov.yk.ca867-332-0647
David McInnesCoordinator, Technology & Student InformationDavid.McInnes@gov.yk.ca867-667-5871
Elizabeth (Liz) WoodsRural Secondary Curriculum ConsultantLiz.Woods@gov.yk.ca867-993-3063
Flora AspConsultant, First Nations CulturalFlora.Asp@gov.yk.ca
George BahmFirst Nation Experiential ConsultantGeorge.Bahm@gov.yk.ca867-332-7005
Gerard FrostadNetwork & Integration SpecialistGerard.Frostad@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Gerry QuartonTrades Educational ConsultantGerry.Quarton@gov.yk.ca867-332-1481
Irene DoveDirector of First Nations Programs & PartnershipsIrene.Dove@gov.yk.ca
Jamie BingerSupport TechnicianJamie.Binger@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Jane DowningYESNet Webmaster/TAL SupportJane.Downing@gov.yk.ca867-667-5006
Jason StrudwickTechnology Infrastructure ArchitectJason.Strudwick@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Jesse JewellExperiential Education Curriculum Consultant, Curriculum and AssJesse.Jewell@gov.yk.ca867-332-0487
Joe KanaryEducational Consultant, TechnologyJoe.Kanary@gov.yk.ca867-456-6713
Lisa KeenanAdmin Assistant, Curriculum and AssessmentLisa.Keenan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5609
Mike SniderPrimary TAL Consultant, Curriculum and AssessmentMike.Snider@gov.yk.ca867-332-7087
Nicholas LoganCataloguerNicholas.Logan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8025
Nikki KrockerIntermediate Curriculum Consultant, Curriculum and AssessmentNikki.Krocker@gov.yk.ca867-332-0631
Pascal St. LaurentFrench Pedagogical Consultant, Curriculum and AssessmentPascal.St-Laurent@gov.yk.ca867-332-0485
Patrick HayesTechnology Infrastructure SpecialistPatrick.Hayes@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Paula ThompsonDirector, Curriculum and AssessmentPaula.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5609
Rachel GranthamPrivacy Management CoordinatorRachel.Grantham@gov.yk.ca867-667-8326
Ruby GrantFN Administrative AssistantRuby.Grant@gov.yk.ca867-456-6752
Shari WorsfoldConsultant, Primary CurriculumShari.Worsfold@gov.yk.ca867-332-0582
Sharon ShadowConsultant, First Nations CulturalSharon.Shadow@gov.yk.ca867-332-0653
Sofie MauriceFrench Immersion ConsultantSofie.Maurice@gov.yk.ca867-332-7838
Tammy StonemanFirst Nations Educational ConsultantTammy.Stoneman@gov.yk.ca867-456-6752
Todd HansonSupport TechnicianTodd.Hanson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Tony VivoneDirector, Information Technology & Support ServicesTony.Vivone@gov.yk.ca867-667-3717
Yann HerryCoordinator, French ProgramsYann.Herry@gov.yk.ca867-667-8610

2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Debbie SavageAuxillaryDebbie.Savage@gov.yk.ca867-667-8295
Patrick MasonMaintenance Support TechnicianPatrick.Mason@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535

1399 Hamilton Blvd, Whitehorse 4

Schools 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Holly LeggeAdministrative AssistantHolly.Legge@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992
James SniderA/Vice Principal, Elijah Smith ElementaryJames.Snider@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992
Jim ComplakPrincipal, Elijah Smith Elementary SchoolJim.Complak@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992
Melanie BennettPrincipalMelanie.Bennett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992

, Pelly Crossing 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Frances BooneAdministrative Assistant - Eliza Van BibberFrances.Boone@gov.yk.ca867-537-3231
Joshua KortenPrincipalJoshua.Korten@gov.yk.ca867-537-3231

1001 Lewes Blvd, Whitehorse 7

Schools 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Bruce ThomsonPrincipalBruce.Thomson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Joanne McDougallStudent RecordsJoanne.McDougall@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Laura BarrReceptionistLaura.Barr@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Loralee LeschertFinancial Administrative AssistantLoralee.Leschert@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
MariAnn CampbellOffice AdministratorMariAnn.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Michael ToewsVice Principal, F.H. CollinsMichael.Toews@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Michel MorrisCounsellor, F.H.CollinsMichel.Morris@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665

Selkirk Street, Whitehorse 10

Schools 10

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alex ObergAOC ClerkAlex.Oberg@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Alexandre VoyotCook 1 - GadzoosdaaAlexandre.Voyot@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Benita ParkkariHousemasterBenita.Parkkari@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Dan PearsonResidence Supervisor - GadzoosdaaDan.Pearson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
David BrownNight Custodial\Assistant Supervisor - GadzoosdaaDavid.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Donna EnglishAssistant Supervisor\Custodian - GadzoosdaaDonna.English@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Kelly JensenNight Custodian\Supervisor - GadzoosdaaKelly.Jensen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Lynnie BrownResidence Supervisor - GadzoosdaaLynnie.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Michaela StinsonStudent Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa Student ResidenceMichaela.Stinson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Tyler CoghillEvening Supervisor - GadzoosdaaTyler.Coghill@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

, Carcross 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Cynthia WagnerPrincipal, Ghùch Tlâ Community SchoolCynthia.Wagner@gov.yk.ca867-821-2929
Venise RupcicSecretary - Ghùch Tlâ Community SchoolVenise.Rupcic@gov.yk.ca867-821-2929

209 Duncan Drive, Whitehorse 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Cynthia CorriveauAdministrative Assistant, Golden Horn Elementary SchoolCynthia.Corriveau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130
Jesse WardVice Principal, Golden Horn Elementary SchoolJesse.Ward@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130

209 Duncan Drive, Whitehorse 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Wendy ClosePrincipalWendy.Close@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130

186 Alsek Road, Whitehorse 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
LJ LondonAdministrative Assistant - Grey Mountain PrimaryLJ.London@gov.yk.ca867-667-5189

186 Alsek Road, Whitehorse 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kim RamsayPrincipalKim.Ramsay@gov.yk.ca867-667-5189

5 MacPherson Drive, Whitehorse 2

1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
John DuclosPrincipal - Hidden Valley ElementaryJohn.Duclos@gov.yk.ca867-667-8164

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Shelley McInnisAdministrative AssistantShelley.McInnis@gov.yk.ca867-667-8164

55 Wann Road, Whitehorse 3

Schools 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Debra BurgessAdministrative AssistantDebra.Burgess@gov.yk.ca867-667-3500
Lina RadziunasVice PrincipalLina.Radziunas@gov.yk.ca867-667-3500
Theodore HupePrincipalTheodore.Hupe@gov.yk.ca867-667-3500

4201 4th Ave, Whitehorse 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Blaise ShilletoTeam Leader, Individual Learning CentreBlaise.Shilleto@gov.yk.ca867-667-8288
Charmaine KlippertSecretaryCharmaine.Klippert@gov.yk.ca867-667-8288

, Mayo 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Joseph CosgroveVice Principal - JV Clark SchoolJoseph.Cosgrove@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275

1304 Fir Street, Whitehorse 3

Schools 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Janet SandersAdministrative AsisstantJanet.Sanders@gov.yk.ca867-667-8496
Karen HannaVice PrincipalKaren.Hanna@gov.yk.ca867-667-8496
Lorrie PetersonPrincipal, Jack Hulland ElementaryLorrie.Peterson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8496

, Watson Lake 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ralph PilzPrincipal - Johnson Elementary SchoolRalph.Pilz@gov.yk.ca867-536-7333

, Destruction Bay 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Rose-Marie BlairPrincipal - Kluane Lake SchoolRose-Marie.Blair@gov.yk.ca867-841-4506
Sylvia OstashekAdministrative Assistant - Kluane Lake SchoolSylvia.Ostashek@gov.yk.ca867-841-4506

1000 Lewes Boulevard, Whitehorse 1

Learning 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Dora CichonCoordinator, Resource ServicesDora.Cichon@gov.yk.ca867-667-3521

, Beaver Creek 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Heidi WarrenA/PrincipalHeidi.Warren@gov.yk.ca867-862-7250
Josh JeaurondAdminJosh.Jeaurond@gov.yk.ca867-862-7250

1405 Hickory Drive, Whitehorse 11

Schools 11

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Adrianna DavidsonAdministrative AssistantAdrianna.Davidson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Andrea Fougere-ChouCounsellorAndrea.Fougere-Chou@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Jackie GrahamStudent Services Co-ordinatorJackie.Graham@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Joanne SeymourCounsellorJoanne.Seymour@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Kathy AndrusA/Vice PrincipalKathy.Andrus@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Kim BicudoOffice AdministratorKim.Bicudo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Kyle JanzenA/Vice Principal, Porter Creek Secondary SchoolKyle.Janzen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Nicole BonnycastleSecretarynicole.bonnycastle@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Peter GiangrandeVice PrincipalPeter.Giangrande@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Trevor HaleCounsellorTrevor.Hale@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Trevor RatcliffVice PrincipalTrevor.Ratcliff@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044

, Dawson City 4

Schools 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Helen McCulloughVice Principal - Robert Service SchoolHelen.McCullough@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435
Hilary SkilnykPrincipal, Robert Service SchoolHilary.Skilnyk@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435
Paulette MichaudReceptionist - Robert Service SchoolPaulette.Michaud@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435
Sonja StephensonAdministrative Assistant - Robert Service SchoolSonja.Stephenson@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435

, Ross River 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Fran EtzelPrincipal, Ross River SchoolFran.Etzel@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216
Judy SissonSecretary - Ross River SchoolJudy.Sisson@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216

3 Selkirk Street, Whitehorse 3

Schools 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Peter GubbePrincipal, Selkirk ElementaryPeter.Gubbe@gov.yk.ca867-667-3688
Sheila WhiteheadSecretarySheila.Whitehead@gov.yk.ca867-667-3688
Tamara BoiteauVice PrinicipalTamara.Boiteau@gov.yk.ca867-667-3688

, Haines Junction 3

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brian EleniakVice PrincipalBrian.Eleniak@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231
Rosemary BuckCounsellor, St. Elias Community SchoolRosemary.Buck@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231

1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Shawn AllenAdministrative Assistant - St. Elias Community SchoolShawn.Allen@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231

526 Range Road, Whitehorse 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Lisa EvansA/Vice PrincipalLisa.Evans@gov.yk.ca867-667-3625
Michele CrossAdministrative AssistantMichele.Cross@gov.yk.ca867-667-3625

1304 Fir Street, Whitehorse 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Gary MorganVice PrincipalGary.Morgan@gov.yk.ca867-667-3625

, Carmacks 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Morgan Douglas-AlexanderPrincipal - Tantalus SchoolMorgan.Douglas-Alexander@gov.yk.ca867-863-5371

, Teslin 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amber DumouchelPrincipal, Teslin Community SchoolAmber.Dumouchel@gov.yk.ca867-390-2570

, Teslin 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sharon SterrittAdministrative Assistant - Teslin SchoolSharon.Sterritt@gov.yk.ca867-390-2570

16 Duke Street, Whitehorse 8

Schools 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alexandria SullivanOffice AdministratorAlexandria.Sullivan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901
Katrina BrogdonVice Principal / CounsellorKatrina.Brogdon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901
Maria GrayReligous Education CoordinatorMaria.Gray@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901
Melissa CraigFinance AdministratorMelissa.Craig@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901
Mia OuelletteCounsellorMia.Ouellette@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901
Michiko ProfeitReceptionistMichiko.Charman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901
Ryan SikkesPrincipalRyan.Sikkes@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901

1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jeanette GallantVice PrincipalJeanette.Gallant@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901

, Watson Lake 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Barbara MillenAdministrative Assistant - Johnson Elementary SchoolBarbara.Millen@gov.yk.ca867-536-7333

, Watson Lake 1

Schools 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Paula ChisholmCounsellor - Johnson Elementary SchoolPaula.Chisholm@gov.yk.ca867-536-2501

, Watson Lake 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jean MacleanPrincipalJean.Maclean@gov.yk.ca867-536-2501
Pamela LockwoodAdmin Support - Watson Lake SecondaryPamela.Lockwood@gov.yk.ca867-536-2501

4181 4th Avenue, Whitehorse 6

Schools 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Angela ClarkCounsellorAngela.Clark@gov.yk.ca867-667-8083
Darcy LeBlancVice PrincipalDarcy.LeBlanc@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130
Jamie JacobsenReceptionist/SecretaryJamie.Jacobsen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8083
Michael BoudreauAdministrative AssistantMichael.Boudreau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8083
Sharon MacCoubreyPrincipalSharon.MacCoubrey@gov.yk.ca867-667-8083
Valerie LongCounsellorValerie.Long@gov.yk.ca867-667-8083

1001 Lewes Blvd, Whitehorse 2

Schools 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Barbara SmithOfficer CoordinatorBarbara.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-667-8413
Darren HaysRegional PrincipalDarren.Hays@gov.yk.ca867-667-8419