2134 2nd Avenue, Whitehorse

Justice 12

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Abdul HafeezPolicy Development OfficerAbdul.Hafeez@gov.yk.ca867-667-3508
Danielle PlazaATIPP CoordinatorDanielle.Plaza@gov.yk.ca867-667-8363
Eileen MelnychukA/ATIPP and Boards & Committees CoordinatorEileen.Melnychuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-3033
Fiona AzizajCommunications AnalystFiona.Azizaj@gov.yk.ca867-667-8148
Michele CampbellAdministrative/Project AssistantMichele.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3206
Sue ThomasPolicy Development OfficerSue.Thomas@gov.yk.ca867-667-5964
Tyler PlauntPolicy Development OfficerTyler.Plaunt@gov.yk.ca867-393-7081
William SteinburgPolicy Development OfficerWilliam.Steinburg@gov.yk.ca867-667-8050
Carla BraunExecutive AssistantCarla.Braun@gov.yk.ca867-667-5959
John PhelpsDeputy MinisterJohn.Phelps@gov.yk.ca867-667-5959
Norma DavignonSenior AdvisorNorma.Davignon@gov.yk.ca867-667-3221
Patricia RandellDirector - Cannabis Implementation & EducationPatricia.Randell@gov.yk.ca867-334-5093

Justice 122

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sylvia BrownContracting OfficerSylvia.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-5650
Amanda HoManager, Human ResourcesAmanda.Ho@gov.yk.ca867-667-8212
Annette KenyonA/ Human Resource Consultant IAnnette.Kenyon@gov.yk.ca867-393-7010
Ashley LaBarRM & Facilities AssistantAshley.LaBar@gov.yk.ca867-667-5174
Barry JenkinsProgrammer/AnalystBarry.Jenkins@gov.yk.ca867-667-5290
Carrie StahlManager Facilities, Capital Planning & RecordsCarrie.Stahl@gov.yk.ca867-667-8296
Chris EkholmIT AdministratorChris.Ekholm@gov.yk.ca867-667-3437
Daryl StensonIT AdministratorDaryl.Stenson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8714
Gina GonzaloRecords IndexerGina.Gonzalo@gov.yk.ca867-456-6192
Gurdev SekhonFinancial Operations ClerkGurdev.Sekhon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8754
Ingrid ArboineActing/Human Resources Consultant IIIIngrid.Arboine@gov.yk.ca867-667-8472
Jeston InnesManager of Financial OperationsJeston.Innes@gov.yk.ca867-667-5368
Joanne DumadagA/ Administrative and Finance AssistantJoanne.Dumadag@gov.yk.ca867-667-5446
Kristen MintzA/Human Resources Consultant IKristen.Mintz@gov.yk.ca867-667-8692
Luda AyzenbergDirector Finance, Systems, Administration & RecordsLuda.Ayzenberg@gov.yk.ca867-667-5615
Navneet NijharSenior Finance & Budget AnalystNavneet.Nijhar@gov.yk.ca867-667-8753
Nicole GobeilA/ Financial Operations ClerkNicole.Gobeil@gov.yk.ca867-667-8517
Reuben MitchellBusiness Analyst / ProgrammerReuben.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca867-667-8583
Sandra DaciukDepartmental Records OfficerSandra.Daciuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-5293
Shannon PearsonDepartmental Records OfficerShannon.Pearson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7184
Shannon PoelmanHuman Resource Consultant IShannon.Poelman@gov.yk.ca867-667-8794
Valerii ShapovalNetwork AdministratorValerii.Shapoval@gov.yk.ca867-332-2824
Yoshiko AtkinsA/Administrative AssistantYoshiko.Atkins@gov.yk.ca867-633-2857
Adil SyedFamily Justice Projects OfficerAdil.Syed@gov.yk.ca867-667-3066
Andrew HydeSheriffAndrew.Hyde@gov.yk.ca867-667-5365
Anna RadzimirskaCommunity Registry Clerk DawsonAnna.Radzimirska@gov.yk.ca867-993-5070
Brittany StewartDeputy SheriffBrittany.Stewart@gov.yk.ca867-667-5867
Carmen WadeyDeputy SheriffCarmen.Wadey@gov.yk.ca867-456-6733
Chelsea LaroucheFamily Law Information Centre AdministratorChelsea.Larouche@gov.yk.ca867-456-6721
Cheryl ThompsonCommunity Registry Clerk DawsonCheryl.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-993-5070
Danielle Nadine DaffeCourt ClerkDanielleNadine.Daffe@gov.yk.ca867-667-3088
M LeschartDeputy RegistrarM.Leschart@gov.yk.ca867-456-6767
Doris LeblondCourt ClerkDoris.Leblond@gov.yk.ca867-633-7934
Dorothy IrwinAdministratorDorothy.Irwin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3038
Edwige GrahamBilingual Clerk of the Supreme CourtEdwige.Graham@gov.yk.ca867-667-5938
George AsquithRegistrar of Land TitlesGeorge.Asquith@gov.yk.ca867-667-5611
Hiedi CuppageCourt ClerkHiedi.Cuppage@gov.yk.ca867-393-6999
Jackie DavisA/Senior Administrative AssistantJackie.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-456-6120
Jade RigbyFinancial Operations ClerkJade.Rigby@gov.yk.ca867-667-3039
Jamie Capot-BlancRecords & ReceptionJamie.Capot-Blanc@gov.yk.ca867-667-5242
Joan PeddleDeputy Clerk of the Supreme CourtJoan.Peddle@gov.yk.ca867-667-5247
Jodi KehlerAdministrator Yukon Review BoardJodi.Kehler@gov.yk.ca867-667-3596
Judy RenwickActing Public Guardian and TrusteeJudy.Renwick@gov.yk.ca867-667-3246
Justin GorczycaRegistrar, Yukon CourtsJustin.Gorczyca@gov.yk.ca867-456-3821
Kala EmondClient Administration OfficerKala.Emond@gov.yk.ca867-456-3932
Karin Keeley-ErikssonSupervisor, Court ClerksKarin.Keeley-Eriksson@gov.yk.ca867-667-3429
Kaurel DavidsonCommunity Court ClerkKaurel.Davidson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5440
Kim MatuschewskiLand Titles AssistantKim.Matuschewski@gov.yk.ca867-667-8147
Larissa FerlandCourt ClerkLarissa.Ferland@gov.yk.ca867-456-6756
Lauren WebsterRegistry ClerkLauren.Webster@gov.yk.ca867-667-5629
Laurie SchamberDeputy SheriffLaurie.Schamber@gov.yk.ca867-456-6129
Lisa RobinsonDeputy Clerk of the Supreme CourtLisa.Robinson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5937
Loren LagerssonDeputy RegistrarLoren.Lagersson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8145
Lori ZazulakManager, Maintenance Enforcement Program & Family Law InformationLori.Zazulak@gov.yk.ca867-667-3038
Louise ClancyCivil Counter ClerkLouise.Clancy@gov.yk.ca867-667-5619
Louise CookeLaw LibrarianLouise.Cooke@gov.yk.ca867-667-3086
Lucretia FlemmingClient Administration OfficerLucretia.Flemming@gov.yk.ca867-667-3245
Maria Gella VargasCommunity Registry Clerk Watson LakeMariaGella.Vargas@gov.yk.ca867-536-7551
Mark DanielsA/ Director, Court ServicesMark.Daniels@gov.yk.ca867-667-8548
Mark LondonDeputy SheriffMark.London@gov.yk.ca
Michele McDonnellPublic Guardian and TrusteeMichele.McDonnell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5807
Michelle SemaschukSenior Administrative AssistantMichelle.Semaschuk@gov.yk.ca867-456-6120
Nancy OsborneLand Title ClerkNancy.Osborne@gov.yk.ca867-667-5612
Paula CarlosLand Titles ClerkPaula.Carlos@gov.yk.ca867-667-8834
Phillip MorganDeputy SheriffPhillip.Morgan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5451
Pierre FoisyDeputy SheriffPierre.Foisy@gov.yk.ca867-667-5867
Rory ScottAssistant Deputy RegistrarRory.Scott@gov.yk.ca867-667-8742
Shauna ClareClient Administration OfficerShauna.Clare@gov.yk.ca867-667-5114
Shauna FrizzellTrial Co-ordinatorShauna.Frizzell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3442
Sheila RobertsonAssistant Deputy RegistrarSheila.Robertson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5746
Sheri BlakerADM Courts and Regulatory ServicesSheri.Blaker@gov.yk.ca867-667-5942
Suba ThevathasanDocument ExaminerSuba.Thevathasan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5756
Susan KulinMaintenance Enforcement OfficerSusan.Kulin@gov.yk.ca867-456-3952
Svitlana KoptyevaCourt ClerkSvitlana.Koptyeva@gov.yk.ca867-667-8058
Sylvie BellefontaineCourt TechnologistSylvie.Bellefontaine@gov.yk.ca867-667-3466
Tammie O'ConnorMaintenance Enforcement OfficerTammie.OConnor@gov.yk.ca867-456-3951
Tara BolandCourt ClerkTara.Boland@gov.yk.ca867-667-3441
Tracey ArrellFinancial AdministratorTracey.Arrell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5784
Violet MatthewsDeputy RegistrarViolet.Matthews@gov.yk.ca867-667-3468
Vivian KitchenLand Title ClerkVivian.Kitchen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8146
Amber DriftProsecutions ParalegalAmber.Drift@gov.yk.ca867-667-5100
Andrea BaileyLegal CounselAndrea.Bailey@gov.yk.ca867-667-5164
Arthur MauroArticling StudentArthur.Mauro@gov.yk.ca867-465-3967
Benoit BrouillardBilingual Legislative DrafterBenoit.Brouillard@gov.yk.ca514-721-5955
Bhreagh DabbsLegislative CounselBhreagh.Dabbs@gov.yk.ca867-667-5491
Carmen GustafsonLegal CounselCarmen.Gustafson@gov.yk.ca867-456-5473
Christina MitchellLegal SecretaryChristina.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5630
Christina StillParalegal - LitigationChristina.Still@gov.yk.ca867-667-8128
Christine BadcockRegulations OfficerChristine.Badcock@gov.yk.ca867-667-5198
Cindy FreedmanLegal CounselCindy.Freedman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5415
Damien TremblayBilingual SecretaryDamien.Tremblay@gov.yk.ca867-667-8951
Darlene JonssonLegislative CounselDarlene.Jonsson@gov.yk.ca204-770-2549
Elise SchisslerLegislative CounselElise.Schissler@gov.yk.ca613-821-9872
Hollie FordAdministrative AssistantHollie.Ford@gov.yk.ca867-667-5764
I.H. FraserLegal CounselI.H.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-667-5142
Joanne FlinnLegal SecretaryJoanne.Flinn@gov.yk.ca867-456-3816
Jody FraserLegal SecretaryJody.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-667-5470
Julie DesBrisayLegal CounselJulie.Desbrisay@gov.yk.ca867-667-5823
Karen WenckebachLegal CounselKaren.Wenckebach@gov.yk.ca867-667-5107
Katie MercierLegal CounselKatie.Mercier@gov.yk.ca867-667-8298
Kelly McGillLegal CounselKelly.McGill@gov.yk.ca867-667-5086
Kimberly SovaLegal CounselKimberly.Sova@gov.yk.ca867-667-8013
Laurel MontroseLegal CounselLaurel.Montrose@gov.yk.ca
Laurie HendersonManaging CounselLaurie.Henderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5391
Lee KirkpatrickLegal CounselLee.Kirkpatrick@gov.yk.ca867-667-5480
Leigh Anne BakerLegal CounselLeighAnne.Baker@gov.yk.ca867-667-3040
Mark PinderaAssistant Deputy Minister/Assistant Deputy Attorney GeneralMark.Pindera@gov.yk.ca867-667-3469
Michael LewisLegal CounselMichael.Lewis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5856
Michel GelinasBilingual Legislative CouncilMichel.Gelinas@gov.yk.ca867-667-8099
Monica LeaskManaging Counsel, Aboriginal Law GroupMonica.Leask@gov.yk.ca867-667-5164
Natalie WingImplementation Analyst and Negotiation SupportNatalie.Wing@gov.yk.ca867-667-8049
Peter MorawskyManaging CounselPeter.Morawsky@gov.yk.ca867-393-7412
Peterson NdlovuParalegalPeterson.Ndlovu@gov.yk.ca867-667-5631
Philippa LawsonLegal CounselPhilippa.Lawson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5418
Rachel GutmanLegal CounselRachel.Gutman@gov.yk.ca867-667-8048
Sandra MarkmanChief Legislative CounselSandra.Markman@gov.yk.ca867-667-3448
Sarah OveringtonLegal CounselSarah.Overington@gov.yk.ca867-667-5883
Sarah WintonLegal AssistantSarah.Winton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8405
Sheri HogeboomLegislative CounselSheri.Hogeboom@gov.yk.ca867-667-8254
Tara GrandyLegal CounselTara.Grandy@gov.yk.ca867-667-8056
Tera LaBarManager, Branch OperationsTera.LaBar@gov.yk.ca867-667-5412
Wendie OsborneLegal Administrative AssistantWendie.Osborne@gov.yk.ca867-667-5775