Box 2703, V-2, Whitehorse

Environment 155

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Barbara CoppardPolicy AnalystBarbara.Coppard@yukon.ca867-667-3092
Isobel NessEnvironmental Protection AssistantIsobel.Ness@yukon.ca
Karen Fortin-WoodingHuman Resources Consultant, IIKaren.Fortin-Wooding@yukon.ca867-667-5286
Logan DonovanConservation OfficerLogan.Donovan@yukon.ca867-667-5181
Arnell Lindskog-WheelerAdministrative AssistantArnell.Lindskog-Wheeler@yukon.ca867-667-5600
Isabelle LefebvreLaboratory AssistantIsabelle.Lefebvre@yukon.ca
Jane HarmsProgram VeterinarianJane.Harms@yukon.ca867-667-8663
Jay LesterAnimal Protection OfficerJay.Lester@yukon.ca867-667-3597
Kristenn MagnussonA/Control Order VeterinarianKristenn.Magnusson@yukon.ca867-667-5228
Mary VanderkopChief Veterinary OfficerMary.Vanderkop@yukon.ca867-456-5582
Maud HenaffA/Laboratory CoordinatorMaud.Henaff@yukon.ca867-667-5285
Michelle ThompsonControl Order VeterinarianMichelle.Thompson@yukon.ca867-667-5228
Aletta LeitchStrategy Implementation ManagerAletta.Leitch@yukon.ca867-332-3139
Amanda MacDonaldDirector, Client, Business and Technology SolutionsAmanda.MacDonald@yukon.ca867-667-5237
Amy LawPolicy AnalystAmy.Law@yukon.ca867-456-3873
Brandon CrawfordEnvironment Wildlife EducatorBrandon.Crawford@yukon.ca867-633-2417
Brianna StanekFinance & Budget AnalystBrianna.Stanek@yukon.ca867-667-8036
Bryn KnightDepartmental Records OfficerBryn.Knight@yukon.ca867-667-3029
Caroline HekeBilingual Licensing and permit agentCaroline.Heke@yukon.ca867-667-5652
Cassandra MalachHuman Resources ConsultantCassandra.Malach@yukon.ca867-667-8659
Catherine Ford-LammersImplementation AdministratorCatherine.Ford-Lammers@yukon.ca867-667-5336
Dana EisingerManager, Policy and LegislationDana.Eisinger@yukon.ca867-667-5407
Danielle FalkinerATIPP AnalystDanielle.Falkiner@yukon.ca8676673642
Dennis BerryAssistant Deputy MinisterDennis.Berry@yukon.ca867-667-5467
Diane GunterDirectorDiane.Gunter@yukon.ca867-667-3028
Donna CarterA/Senior Accounts Payable ClerkDonna.Carter@yukon.ca867-667-5260
Drew MacNeilA/Manager of Strategic Planning and EvaluationDrew.MacNeil@yukon.ca
Eric BonnettNetwork AdministratorEric.Bonnett@yukon.ca867-667-5010
Erin LoxamCommunications AnalystErin.Loxam@yukon.ca867-334-8390
Gerry PerrierManager, Technology, Innovation & MappingGerry.Perrier@yukon.ca867-667-8135
Hollie BlundonADM Administrative AssistantHollie.Blundon@yukon.ca867-667-5634
Jeston InnesDirector of FinanceJeston.Innes@yukon.ca867-332-3007
Jon HodginsApplication Developer & AdministratorJon.Hodgins@yukon.ca867-336-1950
Judy FreakeAOC/License and Permit AgentJudy.Freake@yukon.ca867-667-5178/867-667-5652
Kate LayfieldLicensing & Permits CoordinatorKate.Layfield@yukon.ca867-667-5221
Koko ObermairHuman Resources Consultant IIKoko.Obermair@yukon.ca867-667-3018
Krista FunkFunctional AnalystKrista.Funk@yukon.ca867-667-5813
Leola BrooksLicensing and Permit AgentLeola.Brooks@yukon.ca867-667-5652
Lindsay McLachlanManager, Client SolutionsLindsay.McLachlan@yukon.ca867-332-2188
Luke SugdenBusiness AnalystLuke.Sugden@yukon.ca
Mai AuProgram and Records AssistantMai.Au@yukon.ca867-667-5614
Matt WilkieGeomatics AnalystMatt.Wilkie@yukon.ca867-667-8133
Matt LackowiczDirector, Human ResourcesMatt.Lackowicz@yukon.ca867-334-3699
Michal WojcikOnline Communications and Products AnalystMichal.Wojcik@yukon.ca867-332-2805
Miranda AngelRevenue ClerkMiranda.Angel@yukon.ca867-667-5178
Nicole GoldringPolicy AnalystNicole.Goldring@yukon.ca867-667-8681
Noah MacFadgenLegislative and Policy SupportNoah.MacFadgen@yukon.ca867-667-5995
Pat PaslawskiAccounts Payable ClerkPat.Paslawski@yukon.ca867-667-5291
Paul ScholzManager, Business Information and Technology SolutionsPaul.Scholz@yukon.ca867-332-4375
Rebecca NewburyHuman Resources ConsultantRebecca.Newbury@yukon.ca867-667-3018
Rebecca TurpinDirector Climate ChangeRebecca.Turpin@yukon.ca867-332-2420
Reuben MitchellBusiness AnalystReuben.Mitchell@yukon.ca
Richard LegnerApplications Developer & AdministratorRichard.Legner@yukon.ca867-393-6939
Robin JohnsonNetwork AdministratorRobin.Johnson@yukon.ca867-667-8438
Robyn McNeilProcurement AnalystRobyn.McNeil@yukon.ca867-393-6441
Roxanne StasyszynDirector, Communications and Public EngagementRoxanne.Stasyszyn@yukon.ca867-332-0219
Ryleigh WhitfieldAccounts Payable ClerkRyleigh.Whitfield@yukon.ca867-667-8404
Samantha CotterellPolicy AnalystSamantha.Cotterell@yukon.ca867-667-8118
Samantha HartSharePoint Site Administrator and DeveloperSamantha.Hart@yukon.ca867-667-3658
Sasha SywulskyManager, Human ResourcesSasha.Sywulsky@yukon.ca867-667-5249
Shel Van der VeenSenior Accounting ClerkShel.VanderVeen@yukon.ca867-393-7442
Sophie BestCommunications and Outreach AnalystSophie.Best@yukon.ca867-334-5922
Stephanie MuckenheimIFA Implementation & Projects CoordinatorStephanie.Muckenheim@yukon.ca867-667-8553
Carrie JacksonAdministrative AssistantCarrie.Jackson@yukon.ca867-456-5565
John BaileyDeputy MinisterJohn.Bailey@yukon.ca867-667-5460
Samantha HarriganAdministrative AssistantSamantha.Harrigan@yukon.ca867-667-5989
Tracey AndersonExecutive AssistantTracey.Anderson@yukon.ca867-667-5460
Aaron Koss-YoungSenior Conservation OfficerAaron.Koss-Young@yukon.ca867-667-5113
Adam HendersonConservation Officer - TeslinAdam.Henderson@yukon.ca867-390-2685
Alison EremenkoProgram AssistantAlison.Eremenko@yukon.ca867-667-3645
Amanda Janssensa/ManagerAmanda.Janssens@yukon.ca867-332-6771
Angela MilaniFisheries TechnicianAngela.Milani@yukon.ca867-667-8031
Bengt PetterssonStrategic AdvisorBengt.Pettersson@yukon.ca867-667-8943
Brett PagaczHabitat TechnicianBrett.Pagacz@yukon.ca
Brian GaasEnvironmental Assessment AnalystBrian.Gaas@yukon.ca
Bruce BennettYukon Conservation Data Centre CoordinatorBruce.Bennett@yukon.ca867-667-5331
Bryna CableDirector Environmental Protection & Assessment BranchBryna.Cable@yukon.ca867-667-8177
Caitlin JanuaryFisheries TechnicianCaitlin.January@yukon.ca867-667-3715
Caitlin WillierHabitat BiologistCaitlin.Willier@yukon.ca867-456-6716
Caleb StephenFur Program TechnicianCaleb.Stephen@yukon.ca867-667-8403
Cameron SinclairSenior Fisheries BiologistCameron.Sinclair@yukon.ca867-667-5117
Carrie McClellandWildlife Viewing BiologistCarrie.McClelland@yukon.ca867-667-8705
Cassidy McGregorAdministrative AssistantCassidy.McGregor@yukon.ca867-667-5721
Catherine PinardWildlife Harvest SpecialistCatherine.Pinard@yukon.ca867-667-8407
Cedric SchilderContaminated Sites CoordinatorCedric.Schilder@yukon.ca867-667-8816
Chris FaloonProject ManagerChris.Faloon@yukon.ca
Chris HarwoodEnvironmental Protection AnalystChris.Harwood@yukon.ca867-667-8787
Christine CleghornAssistant Deputy MinisterChristine.Cleghorn@yukon.ca867-667-5634
Collin RemillardManager, Environmental Compliance & InspectionsCollin.Remillard@yukon.ca867-667-3227
David BakicaDistrict Conservation Officer - WhitehorseDavid.Bakica@yukon.ca867-393-7078
Dean McLeanDistrict Conservation Officer - CarmacksDean.McLean@yukon.ca867-863-2411
Deb VanBibberField Operations AssistantDeb.VanBibber@yukon.ca867-996-2202
Elizabeth BarkerEnvironmental Protection AnalystElizabeth.Barker@yukon.ca867-667-5456
Emily SessfordEnvironmental Compliance OfficerEmily.Sessford@yukon.ca867-667-5398
Finley SparlingEcological monitoring technicianFinley.Sparling@yukon.ca
Gordon HitchcockDirectorGordon.Hitchcock@yukon.ca867-667-8005
Heather MilliganProject BiologistHeather.Milligan@yukon.ca867-667-8793
Holli BencharskiSenior Administrative AssistantHolli.Bencharski@yukon.ca867-667-5715
Jacquie Van MarckBranch Administrative AssistantJacquie.VanMarck@yukon.ca867-667-5683
Jaylene GoortsSouthern Lakes TechnicianJaylene.Goorts@yukon.ca
Jeff MooreProject ManagerJeff.Moore@yukon.ca867-332-1193
Jennifer DaggManager, Standards & ApprovalsJennifer.Dagg@yukon.ca
Jim WelshHunter Education and Outreach OfficerJim.Welsh@yukon.ca867-667-5617
Jodie PongraczCarnivore BiologistJodie.Pongracz@yukon.ca867-456-3872
Joe BellmoreFW Technician - Northern RegionJoe.Bellmore@yukon.ca867-996-2016
John RyderA/ Manager, Habitat ProgramsJohn.Ryder@yukon.ca867-667-5464
Justin HooperEnvironmental Compliance OfficerJustin.Hooper@yukon.ca867-667-3147
Karen ClydeStrategic Advisor, Planning & Special ProjectsKaren.Clyde@yukon.ca
Katherina EgliCaribou TechnicianKatherina.Egli@yukon.ca867-667-5649
Kathryn PowellProgram Technician - GeospatialKathryn.Powell@yukon.ca867-667-3649
Kelsey RussellUngulate Biologist (Caribou)Kelsey.Russell@yukon.ca867-667-5465
Ken KnutsonManager, Field Operations SouthKen.Knutson@yukon.ca867-667-5988
Kevin JohnstoneSenior Conservation OfficerKevin.Johnstone@yukon.ca867-393-6458
Kenji TatsumiFisheries TechnicianKenji.Tatsumi@yukon.ca867-667-3715
Lars JessupSouthern Lakes Regional BiologistLars.Jessup@yukon.ca867-332-0523
Lauren WonforYouth Program CoordinatorLauren.Wonfor@yukon.ca867-667-5168
Marc CattetDirectorMarc.Cattet@yukon.ca867-667-5715
Mark O'DonoghueNorthern Regional BiologistMark.O'Donoghue@yukon.ca867-996-2162
Martin KienzlerFW Technician Dawson RegionMartin.Kienzler@yukon.ca867-993-6410
Martin OwenSr. Conservation Officer, Training and StandardsMartin.Owen@yukon.ca867-667-8054
Matt ClarkeRegional Programs, ManagerMatt.Clarke@yukon.ca867-667-8640
Matthias ZinsliEnvironmental Assessment AnalystMatthias.Zinsli@yukon.ca867-667-5934
Megan HornsethCumulative Effects BiologistMegan.Hornseth@yukon.ca867-667-5281
Meghan LariveeA/Project BiologistMeghan.Larivee@yukon.ca867-667-5465
Mitch HeynenEnvironmental Assessment AnalystMitch.Heynen@yukon.ca867-667-3696
Nadele FlynnEcological Classification CoordinatorNadele.Flynn@yukon.ca867-667-3081
Nahanni SagarAssistant Assessment & Remediation OfficerNahanni.Sagar@yukon.ca867-332-4013
Natalia BaranovaEnvironmental Protection AnalystNatalia.Baranova@yukon.ca867-667-5076
Nicholas HoganConservation Officer First Nation LiaisonNicholas.Hogan@yukon.ca867-667-5785
Pascale SavageFisheries BiologistPascale.Savage@yukon.ca867-667-5199
Paul InglisManager, Site Assessment and Remediation UnitPaul.Inglis@yukon.ca867-332-0648
Peter KnamillerCoordinator, Wolf Management ProgramPeter.Knamiller@yukon.ca867-667-5469
Piia KukkaA/Project Biologist (Biodiversity)Piia.Kukka@yukon.ca867-332-0635
Randi MulderBiodiversity Information SpecialistRandi.Mulder@yukon.ca867-667-3684
Rob FlorkiewiczHarvest CoordinatorRob.Florkiewicz@yukon.ca867-667-5177
Robert PerrySpecies ManagerRobert.Perry@yukon.ca867-393-7147
Russel OborneDistrict Conservation Officer - Haines JunctionRussel.Oborne@yukon.ca867-634-2247
Ryan BensonEnvironmental Education SpecialistRyan.Benson@yukon.ca867-667-5168
Ryan DrummondFish & Wildlife TechnicianRyan.Drummond@yukon.ca867-634-2110
Ryan HenningsDeputy ChiefRyan.Hennings@yukon.ca867-667-5786
Ryan SealyTrapper Education Coordinator / InstructorRyan.Sealy@yukon.ca867-393-6273
Ryan van der MarelFish and Wildlife PlannerRyan.vanderMarel@yukon.ca867-456-6572
Sarah ChanA/ManagerSarah.Chan@yukon.ca867-667-5409
Sean NardellaStrategic AdvisorSean.Nardella@yukon.ca
Shailyn DrukisFish & Wildlife PlannerShailyn.Drukis@yukon.ca867-456-6599
Sophie CzetwertynskiUngulate Biologist (Moose/ Elk/ Deer)Sophie.Czetwertynski@yukon.ca
Thomas JungSenior Wildlife BiologistThomas.Jung@yukon.ca867-667-5766
Tim ColesEnvironmental Assessment AnalystTim.Coles@yukon.ca867-667-5855
Traci MorganLiard Fish & Wildlife TechnicianTraci.Morgan@yukon.ca867-536-3213
Treharne DruryF & W TechTreharne.Drury@yukon.ca867-633-2394
Troy SearsonEnvironmental Compliance OfficerTroy.Searson@yukon.ca867-667-3120
Tyler KuhnSenior Biologist, HabitatTyler.Kuhn@yukon.ca867-667-3538
Tyler RossProgram Technician (Moose, Elk & Deer)Tyler.Ross@yukon.ca667-8863
Val BenoitOffice CoordinatorVal.Benoit@yukon.ca867-667-8005
Vanessa ScharfEnvironmental Protection AnalystVanessa.Scharf@yukon.ca867-667-8848

Highways and Public Works 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Mandy CoghillRecords AnalystMandy.Coghill@yukon.ca867-667-5353
Charlene LaPointeMicrographics TechnicianCharlene.LaPointe@yukon.ca867-667-8415
Lorie MunroRecords AnalystLorie.Munro@yukon.ca867-667-5353
Luanne MeyersRecords Information Management TechnicianLuanne.Meyers@yukon.ca867-667-5353
Tracey SchramekRecords AnalystTracey.Schramek@yukon.ca867-667-5353