, Whitehorse

Cabinet Office 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alison TravillAuxiliary Administrative AssistantAlison.Travill@gov.yk.ca

Commissioners Office 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kerri ScholzPrivate SecretaryKerri.Scholz@gov.yk.ca867-667-5121

Community Services 113

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Adam LearyAdam.Leary@gov.yk.ca
Alaistar WayneAlaistar.Wayne@gov.yk.ca
Alex Kamel-HassenAlex.Kamel-Hassen@gov.yk.ca
Alex KlubiAlex.Klubi@gov.yk.ca
Alex WigginsAlex.Wiggins@gov.yk.ca
Angeline SullivanAngeline.Sullivan@gov.yk.ca
Anna GrewalAnna.Grewal@gov.yk.ca
Avery BramadatAvery.Bramadat@gov.yk.ca
Avery BridgesAvery.Bridges@gov.yk.ca
Benjamyn WebsterBenjamyn.Webster@gov.yk.ca
Bobby GageBobby.Gage@gov.yk.ca
Bradley HooglandBradley.Hoogland@gov.yk.ca
Brendon MackinnonBrendon.Mackinnon@gov.yk.ca
Brian MacDonaldBrianR.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca
Briana MacKayBriana.MacKay@gov.yk.ca
Bruno GrunderBruno.Grunder@gov.yk.ca
Bryan CrowBryan.Crow@gov.yk.ca
Cal ReadCal.Read@gov.yk.ca
Carl GaumondCarl.Gaumond@gov.yk.ca
Carter HobbisCarter.Hobbis@gov.yk.ca
Cathleen CollinsCathleen.Collins@gov.yk.ca
Celine TheriaultCeline.Theriault@gov.yk.ca
Christopher CannChristopher.Cann@gov.yk.ca
Clifton NukonClifton.Nukon@gov.yk.ca
Cole DewhurstCole.Dewhurst@gov.yk.ca
Daniel CletheroeDaniel.Cletheroe@gov.yk.ca
Daniel Frost-ReedDaniel.Frost-Reed@gov.yk.ca
Devon O'ConnellDevon.O'Connell@gov.yk.ca
Duran SimonDuran.Simon@gov.yk.ca
Emma MacdonaldEmma.Macdonald@gov.yk.ca
Gabriel Roy-OuelletGabriel.Roy-Ouellet@gov.yk.ca
Gary GordonGary.Gordon@gov.yk.ca
Geordi FergusonGeordi.Ferguson@gov.yk.ca
Graham SwainsonGraham.Swainson@gov.yk.ca
Griffin Stinson-SchroffGriffin.Stinson-Schroff@gov.yk.ca
Jacqueline LewisJacqueline.Lewis@gov.yk.ca
Jane BellJane.Bell@gov.yk.ca
Jesse JohnstonJesse.Johnston@gov.yk.ca
Jesse ReamsJesse.Reams@gov.yk.ca
Jillian GibbsJillian.Gibbs@gov.yk.ca
Joaquin McWattersJoaquin.McWatters@gov.yk.ca
John BestfatherJohn.Bestfather@gov.yk.ca
John MosesJohn.Moses@gov.yk.ca
Jonathan HawkinsJonathan.Hawkins@gov.yk.ca
Jordan DelaneyJordan.Delaney@gov.yk.ca
Jorgo van OvostJorgo.vanOvost@gov.yk.ca
Joseph PowellJoseph.Powell@gov.yk.ca
Josh BeckettWater TechnicianJosh.Beckett@gov.yk.ca
Julie StinsonPolicy AnalystJulie.Stinson@gov.yk.ca8674566516
Juno VanderkleyJuno.Vanderkley@gov.yk.ca
Justin JohnstonJustin.Johnston@gov.yk.ca
Kathleen PereiraKathleen.Pereira@gov.yk.ca
Katy DelauKaty.Delau@gov.yk.ca
Kelsie OlsenKelsie.Olsen@gov.yk.ca
Kenneth DovichKenneth.Dovich@gov.yk.ca
Kevin WelinKevin.Welin@gov.yk.ca
DI ManningDI.Manning@gov.yk.ca
Lexi BradenLexi.Braden@gov.yk.ca
Logan GodinLogan.Godin@gov.yk.ca
Logan PaulsLogan.Pauls@gov.yk.ca
Lucien JutrasLucien.Jutras@gov.yk.ca
Mac PrawdzikMac.Prawdzik@gov.yk.ca
Mackenzie MertzMackenzie.Mertz@gov.yk.ca
Marcus LenzinMarcus.Lenzin@gov.yk.ca
Margaret WebbMargaret.Webb@gov.yk.ca
Marie-Claire Findlay-BrookMarie-Claire.Findlay-Brook@gov.yk.ca
Marlo HodgeMarlo.Hodge@gov.yk.ca
Matt LeblancMatt.Leblanc@gov.yk.ca
Mia ValMia.Val@gov.yk.ca
Mike MarcusonMike.Marcuson@gov.yk.ca
Mobile Mobile@gov.yk.ca
Morgan MacdonaldMorgan.Macdonald@gov.yk.ca
Naomi CollinsNaomi.Collins@gov.yk.ca
Nathaniel SchaferNathaniel.Schafer@gov.yk.ca
Natsuna MotoyamaNatsuna.Motoyama@gov.yk.ca
Nel DuarteNel.Duarte@gov.yk.ca
Nora HehemannNora.Hehemann@gov.yk.ca
Patricia RumbaoaCorporate Registry Analyst (STEP Student)Patricia.Rumbaoa@gov.yk.ca
Rachel OnsorgeRachel.Onsorge@gov.yk.ca
Rachel TredgerRachel.Tredger@gov.yk.ca
Raphael LavigneRaphael.Lavigne@gov.yk.ca
Ray LafreniereRay.Lafreniere@gov.yk.ca
Reanna McKenzieReanna.McKenzie@gov.yk.ca
Roan EvansRoan.Evans@gov.yk.ca
Robert FarrRobert.Farr@gov.yk.ca
Robert StittRobert.Stitt@gov.yk.ca
Robert WestbergRobert.Westberg@gov.yk.ca
Ronan HopkinsRonan.Hopkins@gov.yk.ca
Ryan DumkeeRyan.Dumkee@gov.yk.ca
Samuel TurcotteSamuel.Turcotte@gov.yk.ca
Sean ClarkeProject Coordinator, STEP StudentSean.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867 335-3656
Shawn ParryShawn.Parry@gov.yk.ca
Shyenne Sparvier-KinneyShyenne.Sparvier-Kinney@gov.yk.ca
Simon GrunderSimon.Grunder@gov.yk.ca
Taylor PhillipsTaylor.Phillips@gov.yk.ca
Taylor VandervisTaylor.Vandervis@gov.yk.ca
Tim MilsomTim.Milsom@gov.yk.ca
Tristan AllenTristan.Allen@gov.yk.ca
Tristan SparksTristan.Sparks@gov.yk.ca
Tyson HickmanTyson.Hickman@gov.yk.ca
WFMDA Logisticsservicd accountWFMDA.Logistics@gov.yk.ca
Willow BrewsterWillow.Brewster@gov.yk.ca
ecc directorecc.director@gov.yk.ca
ecc financeadminecc.financeadmin@gov.yk.ca
ecc informationecc.information@gov.yk.ca
ecc liaisonecc.liaison@gov.yk.ca
ecc logisticsectionecc.logisticsection@gov.yk.ca
ecc riskmanagementecc.riskmanagement@gov.yk.ca
Noushin NaziripourNoushin.Naziripour@gov.yk.ca867-667-5239
Casey RowedMedevac ParamedicCasey.Rowed@gov.yk.ca
Ed RudniskiSenior MixmasterEd.Rudniski@gov.yk.ca
Marlene CrawfordDuty ClerkMarlene.Crawford@gov.yk.ca867-456-3941
Michael KroekerBuilding / Plumbing InspectorMichael.Kroeker@gov.yk.ca867-536-2736

Education 36

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alethea WallaceAlethea.Wallace@gov.yk.ca
Andi KragtCase AideAndrea.Kragt@gov.yk.ca867-332-5006
Ann LardnerStudent Support ConsultantAnn.Lardner@gov.yk.ca
Carmelita PagcanlunganCustodial WorkerCarmelita.Pagcanlungan@gov.yk.ca
Caroline FeldmanRelief School Administrative AssistantCaroline.Feldman@gov.yk.ca
Christina ZaharRelief Admin AssistantChristina.Zahar@gov.yk.ca
Christine KlaassenStPierreConsultantChristine.KlaassenStPierre@gov.yk.ca
Cory ShookCustodial Worker (Evenings)Cory.Shook@gov.yk.ca
David Munro-GladaCustodial WorkerDavid.Munro-Glada@gov.yk.ca
Donna LetangDonna.Letang@gov.yk.ca
Edelyn VargasCustodial WorkerEdelyn.Vargas@gov.yk.ca
Edward LabuguenCustodial WorkerEdward.Labuguen@gov.yk.ca
Geana HadleyRelief School Admin AssistantGeana.Hadley@gov.yk.ca
Genevieve TremblayCoordinatorGenevieve.Tremblay@gov.yk.ca867-667-8680
Guilberto TrinidadCustodial WorkerGuilberto.Trinidad@gov.yk.ca
Helene Saint OngeHelene.SaintOnge@gov.yk.ca
Jessica PumphreyLibrary ClerkJessica.Pumphrey@gov.yk.ca
Jodi TutonCounsellorJodi.Tuton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Joe PahilangaCustodial WorkerJoe.Pahilanga@gov.yk.ca
Jolene CampbellJolene.Campbell@gov.yk.ca
Jose SalgadoCustodial WorkerJose.Salgado@gov.yk.ca
Kaitlin OrganSchool Receptionist-SecretaryKaitlin.Organ@gov.yk.ca
Karen TredgerRelief School Administrative AssistantKaren.Tredger@gov.yk.ca
Lino RoblesLino.Robles@gov.yk.ca
Lori TweddellBilingual School Administrative AssistantLori.Tweddell@gov.yk.ca
Louve TweddellCustodial CoordinatorLouve.Tweddell@gov.yk.ca
Nhan DuongCustodial WorkerNhan.Duong@gov.yk.ca
Nicole MabilogCustodial WorkerNicole.Mabilog@gov.yk.ca
Nicole TarrRelief School Admin AssistantNicole.Tarr@gov.yk.ca
Paul KaneCustodian WorkerPaul.Kane@gov.yk.ca
Richard BelangerBilingual Custodial WorkerRichard.Belanger@gov.yk.ca
Sandeeren SamynadenBilingual Custodial WorkerSandeeren.Samynaden@gov.yk.ca
Teodolfo DeGuzmanCustodial WorkerTeodolfo.DeGuzman@gov.yk.ca
Valerie LongCounsellorValerie.Long@gov.yk.ca
Zlata PosvicovaCustodial WorkerZlata.Posvicova@gov.yk.ca
Joann AirdAdministrative AssistantJoann.Aird@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275

Energy Mines and Resources 30

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aldous SperlAldous.Sperl@gov.yk.ca
Emily CristEmily.Crist@gov.yk.ca
Gavin SinnottGavin.Sinnott@gov.yk.ca
Heather ClarkeHeatherC.Clarke@gov.yk.ca
Holly KormosHolly.Kormos@gov.yk.ca
James LoganJames.Logan@gov.yk.ca
Jasper MartinJasper.Martin@gov.yk.ca
Jim BellJim.Bell@gov.yk.ca
Kam DaviesKam.Davies@gov.yk.ca
Kara NylandKara.Nyland@gov.yk.ca
Kelvin MagunKelvin.Magun@gov.yk.ca
Michelle LeachMichelle.Leach@gov.yk.ca
Moya PainterMoya.Painter@gov.yk.ca
Pia BlakeLands OfficerPia.Blake@gov.yk.ca867-667-8960
Soleil StimsonSoleil.Stimson@gov.yk.ca
Carla LowesDistrict Client Services RepCarla.Lowes@gov.yk.ca867-456-3877
Corey MackieNatural Resource OfficerCorey.Mackie@gov.yk.ca867-456-3886
Donna MooreA/District Client Service Re., Southern Lake DistrictDonna.Moore@gov.yk.ca867-456-3877
Eugene JardineNatural Resource OfficerEugene.Jardine@gov.yk.ca867-667-8686
Gayle OlsonField AssistantGayle.Olson@gov.yk.ca867-969-2202
John MillerManager - Program Standards, Planning and MonitoringJohn.Miller@gov.yk.ca867-332-4148
Rory MastersNatural Resource OfficerRory.Masters@gov.yk.ca867-667-3101
Russell McDiarmidSenior Natural Resource OfficerRussell.McDiarmid@gov.yk.ca867-456-3887
Stephen BeaulieuNatural Resource OfficerStephen.Beaulieu@gov.yk.ca867-456-5505
Ben DerochieEnergy Program OfficerBenjamin.Derochie@gov.yk.ca332 0788
Don MurphyGeology EmeritusDon.Murphy@gov.yk.ca
Janet Bell-MacDonaldMining Recorder, DawsonJanet.Bell-MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-993-5343
Saleem DarMineral Consultation AdvisorSaleem.Dar@gov.yk.ca867-633-3286
Jacqueline TaylorSupervisorJackie.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-393-7049
Luka van RandenAgriculture Research StudentLuka.vanRanden@gov.yk.ca

Environment 75

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alex TherriaultAlex.Therriault@gov.yk.ca
Amanda MeldrumAmanda.Meldrum@gov.yk.ca
Benoit LabrancheBenoit.Labranche@gov.yk.ca
Bianca EricssonBianca.Ericsson@gov.yk.ca
Brandon KozmenBrandon.Kozmen@gov.yk.ca
Brook KrugerBrook.Kruger@gov.yk.ca
Bruce GreenBruce.Green@gov.yk.ca
Caelan McLeanCaelan.McLean@gov.yk.ca
Casey AdsheadCasey.Adshead@gov.yk.ca
Cassandra WheelerCassandra.Wheeler@gov.yk.ca
Catherine PinardConsultantCatherine.Pinard@gov.yk.ca
Charlotte VanRandenCharlotte.VanRanden@gov.yk.ca
Cheyenne BradleyCheyenne.Bradley@gov.yk.ca
Cindy SundbyCindy.Sundby@gov.yk.ca
Cory GiardinoCory.Giardino@gov.yk.ca
Dan LindseyDan.Lindsey@gov.yk.ca
Danny GordonDanny.Gordon@gov.yk.ca
Dean ThomasDean.Thomas@gov.yk.ca
Edward McLeodEdward.McLeod@gov.yk.ca
Elise Brown-DussaultElise.Brown-Dussault@gov.yk.ca
Erica MacDonaldErica.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca
Glen EllisGlen.Ellis@gov.yk.ca
Jim BowersJim.Bowers@gov.yk.ca
Jonathan EmkeJonathan.Emke@gov.yk.ca
Julia FrasherJulia.Frasher@gov.yk.ca
Justin GolebeskiJustin.Golebeski@gov.yk.ca
Justine BenjaminJustine.Benjamin@gov.yk.ca
Juulia MacDonaldJuulia.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca
Kim HoveyKim.Hovey@gov.yk.ca
Kirsten BurrowsKirsten.Burrows@gov.yk.ca
Kris GustafsonKris.Gustafson@gov.yk.ca
Laurelie MenelonLaurelie.Menelon@gov.yk.ca
Line JensenLine.Jensen@gov.yk.ca
Lucy WelshLucy.Welsh@gov.yk.ca
Lyndsay SmithLyndsay.Smith@gov.yk.ca
Michelle QuockMichelle.Quock@gov.yk.ca
Mira MasonMira.Mason@gov.yk.ca
Nigel BoyleNigel.Boyle@gov.yk.ca
Paige SavardPaige.Savard@gov.yk.ca
Paul HillPaul.Hill@gov.yk.ca
Penny SoderlundPenny.Soderlund@gov.yk.ca
Peter KazdaPeter.Kazda@gov.yk.ca
Pier-Anne MenardPier-Anne.Menard@gov.yk.ca
Reiner RembeReiner.Rembe@gov.yk.ca
Ricky JoeRicky.Joe@gov.yk.ca
Rod WatsonRod.Watson@gov.yk.ca
Samantha CotterellSamantha.Cotterell@gov.yk.ca
Samuel McleodSamuel.Mcleod@gov.yk.ca
Shane GoesonShane.Goeson@gov.yk.ca
Sharina KennedySharina.Kennedy@gov.yk.ca
Shyloh van DelftShyloh.vanDelft@gov.yk.ca
Stella StorraStella.Storra@gov.yk.ca
Sylvain BrousseauSylvain.Brousseau@gov.yk.ca
Taylor BelanskyTaylor.Belansky@gov.yk.ca
Tori KnutsonTori.Knutson@gov.yk.ca
Yataya Van KampenYataya.VanKampen@gov.yk.ca
env dutyofficerENV - Duty Managerenv.dutyofficer@gov.yk.ca
Joseph RimmerApplication Developer and AdministratorJoseph.Rimmer@gov.yk.ca
Cara MacAdamField Operations AssistantCara.MacAdam@gov.yk.ca867-993-5492
Cody SchmidtDistrict Conservation Officer - FaroCody.Schmidt@gov.yk.ca867-994-2862
Deb VanBibberField Operations AssistantDeb.VanBibber@gov.yk.ca867-996-2202
Debra MorrisDistrict Conservation Officer - MayoDebra.Morris@gov.yk.ca867-996-2202
Ellen DriftField Operations AssistantEllen.Drift@gov.yk.ca867-634-2247
Kai BreithauptFish and Wildlife TechnicianKai.Breithaupt@gov.yk.ca
Kirby MeisterManager, Field Operations North, Dawson CityKirby.Meister@gov.yk.ca867-993-5492
Kyle RussellNorth Yukon Regional BiologistKyle.Russell@gov.yk.ca867-332-4273
Mark BrodhagenDistrict Conservation Officer - Watson LakeMark.Brodhagen@gov.yk.ca867-536-3212
Mark O'DonoghueNorthern Regional BiologistMark.O'Donoghue@gov.yk.ca867-996-2162
Mike SuitorNorth Yukon Regional BiologistMike.Suitor@gov.yk.ca867-993-6461
Peter GibsonConservation Officer - Dawson City / Old CrowPeter.Gibson@gov.yk.ca867-993-5492
Shawn HughesConservation Officer - Dawson CityShawn.Hughes@gov.yk.ca867-993-5492
Shawn TaylorKluane Regional BiologistShawn.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-634-2439
TJ GranthamConservation Officer - Haines JunctionTJ.Grantham@gov.yk.ca867-634-2247
Tina FreakeField Operations AssistantTina.Freake@gov.yk.ca867-994-2862
Tynan ThurmerDistrict Conservation Officer - Ross RiverTynan.Thurmer@gov.yk.ca867-969-2202

Executive Council Office 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Shannon JensenA/Director, Policy & Consultationshannon.jensen@gov.yk.ca867-393-6438
Shelby BlackjackSenior AdvisorShelby.Blackjack@gov.yk.ca867-456-3935
Evi WattCustomer Service RepresentativeEvi.Watt@gov.yk.ca
Michelle CrossfieldCabinet AnalystMichelle.Crossfield@gov.yk.ca

Finance 36

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Akshaya ShettyAkshaya.Shetty@gov.yk.ca
Anna HalawaAnna.Halawa@gov.yk.ca
Clodagh BergClodagh.Berg@gov.yk.ca
Jacob FintonJacob.Finton@gov.yk.ca
Janet TewnionJanet.Tewnion@gov.yk.ca
Justice BillyJustice.Billy@gov.yk.ca
Kendra PetersKendra.Peters@gov.yk.ca
Lynn GallantLynn.Gallant@gov.yk.ca
Marnie BarteauxMarnie.Barteaux@gov.yk.ca
Scott ThompsonDeputy MinisterScott.Thompson@gov.yk.ca
Susan KehoeSusan.Kehoe@gov.yk.ca
Theresa ScheelTheresa.Scheel@gov.yk.ca
Tjitske van der EideTjitske.vanderEide@gov.yk.ca
Wilma BrownWilma.Brown@gov.yk.ca
Alyssa BradleyProgrammer & Research AnalystAlyssa.Bradley@gov.yk.ca867-456-6106
Anne MurrayInterviews/Survey SupportAnne.Murray@gov.yk.ca867-667-8029
Arlene TobinInterviewerArlene.Tobin@gov.yk.ca867-667-8029
Bishnu SahaDirector of YBSBishnu.Saha@gov.yk.ca867-667-5463
Craig MitchellOffice Manager, YBSCraig.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3077
Diane LarkinInterviewerDiane.Larkin@gov.yk.ca867-667-8029
Gary BrownSenior Information Officer, YBSGary.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-8840
Ina KoeInterviewerIna.Koe@gov.yk.ca867-667-8029
Kiran AroraStatistician - Social Statistics and Demography, YBSKiran.Arora@gov.yk.ca867-456-6106
Lyndsey BealOperations Manager, YBSLyndsey.Beal@gov.yk.ca867-667-5947
Maxime Le MoullecFiscal EconomistMaxime.LeMoullec@gov.yk.ca
MorningStar LeonInterviewerMorningstar.Leon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8029
Myrna BrunsInformation Officer (YBS)Myrna.Bruns@gov.yk.ca867-667-3050
Myrna NerysooInterviews/Survey SupportMyrna.Nerysoo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8029
Noreen EftodaProject SupervisorNoreen.Eftoda@gov.yk.ca867-667-8029
Rachel WestfallSenior Statistician, Yukon Bureau of StatisticsRachel.Westfall@gov.yk.ca867-667-5383
Rebecca JohnsonStatistician - Social Statistics and DemographyRebecca.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8868
Wesley HustonStatistical Data Researcher, Yukon Bureau of StatisticsWesley.Huston@gov.yk.ca867-667-5640
Xiaoyu YuSocio Economic Statistician, YBSXiaoyu.Yu@gov.yk.ca867-667-3569
Yingxiu ChenProgrammer & Research Analyst, YBSYingxiu.Chen@gov.yk.ca867-456-6754
Kelan DeighEvaluation SpecialistKelan.Deigh@gov.yk.ca867-333-1060
Brian-Jaewon ChungSenior Strategic Initiatives PlannerBrian-Jaewon.Chung@gov.yk.ca2035029017

French Language Services Directorate 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Cecile LegareTranslation CoordinatorCecile.Legare@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 771

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aaron DarbyshireCookAaron.Darbyshire@gov.yk.ca
Abby HawesSTEPAbby.Hawes@gov.yk.ca
Abudu SuleDomestic AideAbudu.Sule@gov.yk.ca
Adam FredericksYouth Service WorkerAdam.Fredericks@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Adam TwiggeDietary AideAdam.Twigge@gov.yk.ca867-393-7523
Adriana AllardLicensed Practical Nurse-RAI Coordinatoradriana.allard@gov.yk.ca867-667-9377
Adriana Vargas RuizAdministrative AssistantAdriana.VargasRuiz@gov.yk.ca
Adrienne BoonPhysicianAdrienne.Boon@gov.yk.ca
Aimee ParkerProgram Assistant - STEPAimee.Parker@gov.yk.ca867-393-8625
Alda CorreloLPNAlda.Correlo@gov.yk.ca
Aleks BartosikNHA AOCAleks.Bartosik@gov.yk.ca
Alethea StobbeProject ManagerAlethea.Stobbe@gov.yk.ca867-332-2745
Alex JegierTherapy AssistantAlex.Jegier@gov.yk.ca
Alexa LoukrasRNAlexa.Loukras@gov.yk.ca
Alexa MitchellMWSU CounsellorAlexa.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Alexander KmetHSS - DoctorAlexander.Kmet@gov.yk.ca
Alexander SummersStudent PracticumAlexander.Summers@gov.yk.ca867-335-0546
Alexandrea AndersonPublic Health StudentAlexandrea.Anderson@gov.yk.ca
Alexis GeeRecreation Therapy AssistantAlexis.Gee@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Alison FreemanAlison.Freeman@gov.yk.ca
Alison MadlungAlison.Madlung@gov.yk.ca
Alison StarkSocial WorkerAlison.Stark@gov.yk.ca867-667-5389
Aliya BukhariDental HygienistAliya.Bukhari@gov.yk.ca867-667-8360
Allie AtfieldAdministrative AssistantAllie.Atfield@gov.yk.ca
Allison CannonResidential Care WorkerAllison.Cannon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
Alyson RyceResidential AttendantAlyson.Ryce@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
Amanda FataClinical CounsellorAmanda.Fata@gov.yk.ca867-456-6760
Amanda GladaAmanda.Glada@gov.yk.ca867-994-4444
Amanda MaceachernAOC JanitorAmanda.Maceachern@gov.yk.ca867-969-4444
Amanda TannerNHAAmanda.Tanner@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Amanda YoungResidential Care WorkerAmanda.Young@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
America DominguezHSWAmerica.Dominguez@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Amrit SidhuHome Support WorkerAmrit.Sidhu@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Amy-Lynn McCannAmy-Lynn.McCann@gov.yk.ca
Amy KlausYSW AOCAmy.Klaus@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Amy SempleDomestic AideAmy.Semple@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Ana AlesnaDietary AideAna.Alesna@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Andie DimenAdministrative AssistantAndie.Dimen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8864
Andrea MerschilzAndrea.Merschilz@gov.yk.ca
Andrew HodgsonRSILAndrew.Hodgson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Anecita JandicNursing Home AttendantAnecita.Jandic@gov.yk.ca
Angela MillerHome Support WorkerAngela.Miller@gov.yk.ca867-536-7165
Angela NeufeldPsychologistAngela.Neufeld@gov.yk.ca1-867-336-2184
Angela NewYCDCAngela.New@gov.yk.ca
Angela SpencerAOC Administrative AssistantAngela.Spencer@gov.yk.ca
Angela ThomasLPNAngela.Thomas@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Angus HinksonLPNAngus.Hinkson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Anna JanowiczFinance & Program Admin Clerk - STEP StudentAnna.Janowicz@gov.yk.ca
Anna SchundaYouth Engagement WorkerAnna.Schunda@gov.yk.ca
Anne CrossPolicy & Program AnalystAnne.Cross@gov.yk.ca867-667-8234
Anne Dietrich-BraggAnne.Dietrich-Bragg@gov.yk.ca867-821-4444
Anne McKayDomestic AideAnne.McKay@gov.yk.ca
Annick Chasse-HSSRegistered NurseAnnick.Chasse-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Annie BlakeMWSU CounsellorAnnie.Blake@gov.yk.ca
Anthony DansoNursing Home AttendantAnthony.Danso@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Anthony St HilaireNICAnthony.StHilaire@gov.yk.ca
Antonia EvalarosaAOC NHAAntonia.Evalarosa@gov.yk.ca
Anu JohnsonNursing Home AttendantAnu.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Anu JosephAnu.Joseph@gov.yk.ca867-667-6004
April AndersenNursing Home AttendantApril.Andersen@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
April LesperancePHCNApril.Lesperance@gov.yk.ca867-821-4444
Aran BalachandranAran.Balachandran@gov.yk.ca
Arlene De LeonDomestic AideArlene.DeLeon@gov.yk.ca867-334-1765
Arlene MahidlawonDomestic AideArlene.Mahidlawon@gov.yk.ca
Arun JosephRSArun.Joseph@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Ashley Beggs-HSSReferred Care Clinic Registered NurseAshley.Beggs-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Ashley BurnsReceptionist-SecretaryAshley.Burns-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-667-3002
Ashlyn AllenPracticum StudentAshlyn.Allen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528
Asther GayangosResidential AttendantAsther.Gayangos@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
Augusto NunezResidential Care WorkerAugusto.Nunez@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
Austin ShayDietary AideAustin.Shay@gov.yk.ca
Avelina PaverDomestic AideAvelina.Paver@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Bailey Muir-CressmanExecutive Assistant - HEOCBailey.Muir-Cressman@gov.yk.ca
Barbara BarchenAdmin AssistantBarbara.Barchen@gov.yk.ca867-996-4444
Barbara GruegerDoctorBarbara.Grueger@gov.yk.ca867-633-3613
Barbara LippunerAOC CookBarbara.Lippuner@gov.yk.ca867-667-8312
Belen CabisoDietary AideBelen.Cabiso@gov.yk.ca
Ben MacInnisPhysicianBen.MacInnis@gov.yk.ca
Ben Mogl-MacLeanShelter Support WorkerBen.Mogl-MacLean@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
Ben TyrrellShelter Support WorkerBen.Tyrrell@gov.yk.ca
Bennie WiesePhysicianBennie.Wiese@gov.yk.ca
Bernadette SmythResidential Care WorkerBernadette.Smyth@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
Beth DawsonShelter Support WorkerBeth.Dawson@gov.yk.ca
Bethany McIntyreBethany.McIntyreBethany.McIntyre@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Beverley HanbidgeRNBeverley.Hanbidge@gov.yk.ca867-393-6248
Bianca StewartNursing Home AttendantBianca.Stewart@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Billie-Jo ShipmanHealth Care AideBillie-Jo.Shipman@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Bonnie FordyceTeacherBonnie.Fordyce@gov.yk.ca867-689-6407
Bonnita HerriottPHCNBonnita.Herriott@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Brandi ScobieDietary AideBrandi.Scobie@gov.yk.ca
Brandon LabonteRNBrandon.Labonte@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
Brayden Kulych-HSSRegistered NurseBrayden.Kulych-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Brenna McClintockClinical Counsellor - CYFTTBrenna.McClintock@gov.yk.ca867-667-8282
Brian BunningShelter Support WorkerBrian.Bunning@gov.yk.ca
Brian PhelanAOC CookBrian.Phelan@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Brian ScrivensBrian.Scrivens@gov.yk.ca
Brian SmithCookBrian.Smith@gov.yk.ca
Brigit LoggieAdministrative AssistantBrigit.Loggie@gov.yk.ca867-667-5080
Brittany KeyScreenerBrittany.Key@gov.yk.ca
Broden CullNetwork AdministratorBroden.Cull@gov.yk.ca867-667-9414
Bryce MarchAOC Treatment Support WorkerBryce.March@gov.yk.ca
Bryn HoffmanBryn.Hoffman@gov.yk.ca
Buenafe TucayLPNBuenafe.Tucay@gov.yk.ca
Caitlin BeaulieuAdministrative AssistantCaitlin.Beaulieu@gov.yk.ca
Caitlin FosterRNCaitlin.Foster@gov.yk.ca
Caitlyn PhilipsenProgram OfficerCaitlyn.Philipsen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5202
Caley OsborneChild and Youth Support WorkerCaley.Osborne@gov.yk.ca
Calvin WilcoxSecurity OfficerCalvin.Wilcox@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Cambria FuerstnerRecreation Therapy AssistantCambria.Fuerstner@gov.yk.ca867-393-8625
Cameron HoneymanCookCameron.Honeyman@gov.yk.ca
Cameron SpicerAOC JanitorCameron.Spicer@gov.yk.ca867-537-4444
Cameron PennerDietary AideCameron.Penner@gov.yk.ca
Camille RobitailleAdministrative Assistant AOCCamille.Robitaille@gov.yk.ca
Candice BallHSWCandice.Ball@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Carine NkemayimCarine.Nkemayim@gov.yk.ca
Carlene HychaCarlene.Hycha@gov.yk.ca
Carlie GraefAOCCarlie.Graef@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Carlos PereiraNHACarlos.Pereira@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Carly MorrisonPHCNCarly.Morrison@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Carman MacKayMOA / OutreachCarman.MacKay@gov.yk.ca867-668-2552
Carole DumontYouth Engagement WorkerCarole.Dumont@gov.yk.ca
Carole MacCannellCarole.MacCannell@gov.yk.ca
Carrie StevensonNHACarrie.Stevenson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Casey AlbertResidential Care WorkerCasey.Albert@gov.yk.ca867-667-3046
Cassis LindsayProgram AideCassis.Lindsay@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Catherine MaclellanCookCatherine.Maclellan@gov.yk.ca867-393-7523
Catherine McCrystalCC LPNCatherine.McCrystal@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Catherine PeelingHousekeeperCatherine.Peeling@gov.yk.ca867-994-4444
Cathy HaydonCathy.Haydon@gov.yk.ca
Cathy RearNHACathy.Rear@gov.yk.ca
Cecilia BaccayLPNCecilia.Baccay@gov.yk.ca
Chantal FrangettiNursing Home AttendantChantal.Frangetti@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Chantal PruneauNursing Home AttendantChantal.Pruneau@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Chantelle MorcombeNHAChantelle.Morcombe@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
Charlene MagunClerk/ReceptionistCharlene.Magun@gov.yk.ca867-536-5255
Chelsea Duncan-HSSCaseworkerChelsea.Duncan-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Chelsea PardyLPNChelsea.Pardy@gov.yk.ca867-393-8647
Cherish MasonResidential Care WorkerCherish.Mason@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528
Cheryl LeibelingCookCheryl.Leibeling@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
Cheryl MaguireFirst Nation Liaison WorkerCheryl.Maguire@gov.yk.ca867-393-7566
Cheyenne Kaiser-ConantNHACheyenne.Kaiser-Conant@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Christie Kimber - HSSChristie.Kimber-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Christina Kenny-HSSHome Support AideChristina.Kenny-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Christina PorterChristina.Porter@gov.yk.ca867-821-4444
Christina WithersNursing Home Attendant AOCChris.Withers@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Christine MurrayCommunity Health NurseChristine.Murray@gov.yk.ca867-667-8865
Christine Todd-HSSPhysiotherapistChristine.Todd-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Christopher CamenzuliShelter Support WorkerChristopher.Camenzuli@gov.yk.ca
Cielo MabansagScheduling Clerk - AOCCielo.Mabansag@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Cindy BreitkreutzContractor PhysicianCindy.Breitkreutz@wgh.yk.ca
Cindy CareyDomestic AideCindy.Carey@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Cindy EmmersonRNCindy.Emmerson@gov.yk.ca
Cindy MitchellNHACindy.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Claire CroftNHAClaire.Croft@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Claire HermistonHSWClaire.Hermiston@gov.yk.ca
Claude DupuyCookClaude.Dupuy@gov.yk.ca
Claudette GirardHousekeeperClaudette.Girard@gov.yk.ca
Claudia KleedehnAOC ClerkClaudia.Kleedehn@gov.yk.ca867-821-4444
Claudine SantillanClaudine.Santillan@gov.yk.ca
Clayton LeggettSecurity OfficerClayton.Leggett@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Codi IngramResidential Care WorkerCodi.Ingram@gov.yk.ca867-667-8475
Colleen KinchShelter Support WorkerColleen.Kinch@gov.yk.ca
Colleen KovachPhysicianColleen.Kovach@gov.yk.ca
Connor GauleNursing Home AttendantConnor.Gaule@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Conroy Brent-BrakefieldDietary AideConroy.Brent-Brakefield@gov.yk.ca867-393-7523
Cora RegaladoNHACora.Regalado@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Coralee BuchananResidential Care WorkerCoralee.Buchanan@gov.yk.ca867-335-7257
Courtney SmithField EpidemiologistCourtney.Smith@gov.yk.ca
Crystal BuyckAOC HousekeeperCrystal.Buyck@gov.yk.ca867-996-4444
Cynthia FraserHousing Support WorkerCynthia.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-667-3737
Cynthia HoustonHome Support WorkerCynthia.Houston@gov.yk.ca867-536-7101
Daffodil-June ArrubioRegistered NurseDaffodil-June.Arrubio@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Dalin SunDalin.Sun@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
Dana ClarkAdministrative AssistantDana.Clark@gov.yk.ca
Danielle GagnonHome Support WorkerDanielle.Gagnon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Danielle TaylorTherapy AssistantDanielle.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Danny AliwalasPrimary Health Care NurseDanny.Aliwalas@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Danushka GalappathyRSILDanushka.Galappathy@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Darrell KremerCustodianDarrell.Kremer@gov.yk.ca867-390-4444
Darren VilleneuveDietary AideDarren.Villeneuve@gov.yk.ca
David Clinton-BakerDavid.Clinton-Baker@gov.yk.ca
David JensenCasual / RCWDavid.Jensen@gov.yk.ca(867)667-8528
Debbie BuyckHome Support WorkerDebbie.Buyck@gov.yk.ca335-4462
Debra BearShelter Support WorkerDebra.Bear@gov.yk.ca
Debra WickhamHome Support WorkerDebra.Wickham@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Delores LandstromMWSU Support WorkerDelores.Landstrom@gov.yk.ca
Denford MuzanenhamoHealth Care AideDenford.Muzanenhamo@gov.yk.ca
Deniece KirkwoodLPNDeniece.Kirkwood@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Denis SinghNHADenis.Singh@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Denis VachonDietary AideDenis.Vachon@gov.yk.ca
Denise ChisholmNursing Home AttendantDenise.Chisholm@gov.yk.ca867-667-5955
Desiree SpiesPHCNDesiree.Spies@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Dexter BingaanDomestic AideDexter.Bingaan2@gov.yk.ca867-333-1228
Dominic CheesemanScreenerDominic.Cheeseman@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Don LightDon.Light@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Dona DriscollDietary AssistantDona.Driscoll@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Donna ForbesClinical CounsellorDonna.Forbes@gov.yk.ca
Doreen LadueAOC HousekeeperDoreen.Ladue@gov.yk.ca
Dorothy YeboahPHCNDorothy.Yeboah@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Dustin SmithRecovery Unit AttendantDustin.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Dwight SnowshoeAOC - Youth Service WorkerDwight.Snowshoe@gov.yk.ca867-667-8994
Ed JarvisResidential AttendantEd.Jarvis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
Eilish ClearyEilish.Cleary@gov.yk.ca
Elaine MosesHousekeeperElaine.Moses@gov.yk.ca867-994-4444
Elisa LeviPublic Health StudentElisa.Levi@gov.yk.ca
Elizabeth GayangosNursing Home AttendantElizabeth.Gayangos@gov.yk.ca867-667-5955
Elizabeth ImotsikemeElizabeth.Imotsikeme@gov.yk.ca
Elizabeth PeredunProgram FacilitatorElizabeth.Peredun@gov.yk.ca
Elli SavoieMental Health NurseElli.Savoie@gov.yk.ca
Elna Anac-AnacRSILWElna.Anac-Anac-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Emeraude Dallaire-RobertEmeraude.Dallaire-Robert@gov.yk.ca
Emilie MongrainClinical CounsellorEmilie.Mongrain@gov.yk.ca867-332-3185
Emily AmbrogioEmily.Ambrogio@gov.yk.ca
Eric BreboneriaDomestic AideEric.Breboneria@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Eric DasecoDomestic AideEric.Daseco@gov.yk.ca
Eric HindsonResidential Care WorkerEric.Hindson@gov.yk.ca
Erin Bursey-HSSRegistered NurseErin.Bursey-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Erin McIntyreHSAErin.McIntyre@gov.yk.ca
Erin McQuaigLPN AOCErin.McQuaig@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Erin PeacockPracticum Student - MWSU Counsellor - RCW AuxiliaryErin.Peacock@gov.yk.ca867-667-8475
Ernesto ParonErnesto.Paron@gov.yk.ca
Eugenia DadsonShelter Support WorkerEugenia.Dadson@gov.yk.ca
Eula HinksonDietary AideEula.Hinkson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Eva PricePrimary Health Care NurseEva.Price@gov.yk.ca
Evelyne TettehNursing Home AttendantEvelyne.Tetteh@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Fabienne Calvert FilteauRSILWFabienne.CalvertFilteau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Fay VienneauCustodianFay.Vienneau@gov.yk.ca867-390-4444
Felix LicupNHAFelix.Licup@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Fikirte MusbhaLPNFikirte.Musbha@gov.yk.ca
Frances LangtryYouth Outreach WorkerFrances.Langtry@gov.yk.ca
Freija Walther-HSSRegistered NurseFreija.Walther-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Gabrielle BenoitAdministrative AssistantGabrielle.Benoit@gov.yk.ca
Gaetan DoyonCookGaetan.Doyon@gov.yk.ca
Gemma PastorLPNGemma.Pastor@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Genc TarakajScreenerGenc.Tarakaj@gov.yk.ca
Genibeth GenitoJunior Policy AnalystGenibeth.Genito@gov.yk.ca867-667-8531
Georgia SauveRNGeorgia.Sauve@gov.yk.ca
Georgina SamGeorgina.Sam@gov.yk.ca
Gerald RegierPrivacy & Security ConsultantGerald.Regier@gov.yk.ca250-833-2729
Geraldine SilvaShelter Support WorkerGeraldine.Silva@gov.yk.ca
Gerro NievaresNursing Home AdministratorGerro.Nievares@gov.yk.ca
Gilbert AlfonsoDomestic AideGilbert.Alfonso@gov.yk.ca
Gillian KirkCounselling Practicum StudentGillian.Kirk@gov.yk.ca
Gladys SaxtonPrimary Health Care NurseGladys.Saxton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Gloria CasselmanGloria.Casselman@gov.yk.ca393-7500
Gordie TentreesResidential Care workerGordie.Tentrees@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528
Grace AusikuNursing Home AttendantGrace.Ausiku@gov.yk.ca
Grace SiameLPNGrace.Siame@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Grove TaggartResidential AttendantGrove.Taggart@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
Hanna ConroyNursing Home AttendantHanna.Conroy@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Hanna PoznanskiResidential AttendantHanna.Poznanski@gov.yk.ca867-667-5401
Hannah Raphael-HSSRNHannah.Raphael-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Hazel BoothHazel.Booth@gov.yk.ca
Heather GranthamMOAHeather.Grantham@gov.yk.ca
Heloise Boyer-SauveAOC NHAHeloise.Boyer-Sauve@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Hernelyn MinguitoDomestic AideHernelyn.Minguito@gov.yk.ca
Hina ShahidNHAHina.Shahid@gov.yk.ca
Hugh McDonaldHugh.McDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
IHS-Ticket service accountIHS-Ticket@gov.yk.ca
Ikoketseng IsraelShelter Support WorkerIkoketseng.Israel@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
Inge SumanikInge.Sumanik@gov.yk.ca
Itai KatzResidential Care WorkerItai.Katz@gov.yk.ca867-667-2051
Jack LaniganRecreation Therapy AssistantJack.Lanigan@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
Jackie HudsonDietary AideJackie.Hudson@gov.yk.ca
Jaclyn FlahertyCookJaclyn.Flaherty@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Jacqueline CallahanShelter Support WorkerJacqueline.Callahan@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
Jacqueline JulesNurse PractitionerJacqueline.Jules@gov.yk.ca867-332-7365
Jacquelyn MckoyNursing Home AttendantJacquelyn.Mckoy@gov.yk.ca
Jakov Tokic-HSSHome Support WorkerJakov.Tokic-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Jalen Del RosarioLPNJalen.DelRosario@gov.yk.ca
James DawsonNHAJames.Dawson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
James GarbuttShelter Support WorkerJames.Garbutt@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
James PurnellPhysicianJames.Purnell@gov.yk.ca
James SemaschukYouth Service WorkerJames.Semaschuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Janaine OreillerChild and Youth Support WOrker/AOC Residential Care WorkerJanaine.Oreiller@gov.yk.ca867-667-3046
Janell BonnycastleNHAJanell.Bonnycastle@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Janelle GreerCommunity Health NurseJanelle.Greer-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Janet HanlyPHCNJanet.Hanly@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Janine Ody-MorrowHome Support WorkerJanine.Ody-Morrow@gov.yk.ca867-821-2907
Jaqueline Molina-LozanoLPNJaqueline.Molina-Lozano@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Jasmin McMechanResidential Care WorkerJasmin.McMechan@gov.yk.ca667-8528
Jasmine BaxterLicensed Practical NurseJasmine.Baxter@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Jasmine HasselbackHSS - Practicum PlacementJasmine.Hasselback@gov.yk.ca667-8091
Jason HughesCookJason.Hughes@gov.yk.ca867-393-7119
Jean FraserInfectious Disease NurseJean.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-667-8323
Jeanne GeorgePHCNJeanne.George@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Jeffrey CharlesYouth Treatment Recovery WorkerJeffrey.Charles@gov.yk.ca
Jenelle CletheroProgram Assistant STEPJenelle.Clethero@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
Jenelle CousinsSTEP Student - Therapy AideJenelle.Cousins@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Jenifer LabuguenLPNJenifer.Labuguen@gov.yk.ca
Jenna BissonHR AssistantJenna.Bisson@gov.yk.ca
Jennifer BaardsethTherapy AssistantJennifer.Baardseth@gov.yk.ca
Jennifer DowlingPrimary Health Care NurseJennifer.Dowling@gov.yk.ca867-863-4444
Jennifer Gibbs-HSSAdmin AssistantJennifer.Gibbs-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Jennifer LaFleurScheduling ClerkJennifer.LaFleur@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Jennifer MassieRSILJennifer.Massie@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Jennifer May-HadfordField EpidemiologistJennifer.May-Hadford@gov.yk.ca867-667-5080
Jenny-Lynn LacroixLPNJenn.Lacroix@gov.yk.ca
Jenny PughNursing Home AttendantJenny.Pugh@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Jerry MosureResidential AttendantJerry.Mosure@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
kara LawPrimary Health Care NurseJessalyn.Law@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Jesse CraigYouth Treatment Recovery WorkerJesse.Craig@gov.yk.ca
Jesse FairburnResidential Care WorkerJesse.Fairburn@gov.yk.ca867-335-6590
Jesse PrattJesse.Pratt@gov.yk.ca393-7500
Jesse WeymanYouth Engagement WorkerJesse.Weyman2@gov.yk.ca
Jesse ZrobackPhysicianJesse.Zroback@gov.yk.ca
Jessica ArayaNHAJessica.Araya@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Jessica ColwellHome Support WorkerJessica.Colwell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Jessica DaviesJessica.Davies@gov.yk.ca
Jessica EnglishShelter Support WorkerJessica.English@gov.yk.ca
Jessica LopushinskyNursing Home AttendantJessica.Lopushinsky@gov.yk.ca
Jessica SearsHWS & NHAJessica.Sears@gov.yk.ca
Jiela-Jed TobiasNHAJiela-Jed.Tobias@gov.yk.ca867-332-4906
Jill BoydPhysicianJill.Boyd@gov.yk.ca
Jin LeeHome Support WorkerJin.Lee@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Jinhee ParkRSILJinhee.Park@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Joanne BianowskyScheduling ClerkJoanne.Bianowsky@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Joanne DecadyTreatment Support WorkerJoanne.Decady@gov.yk.ca
Jocelyne LabonteDietitian (Student)Jocelyne.Labonte@gov.yk.ca
Jody Burton-HobbisShelter Support WorkerJody.Burton-Hobbis@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
Joel DiegoNursing Home AttendantJoel.Diego@gov.yk.ca867-336-3064
John AlbeosDomestic AideJohn.Albeos@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
John Rosillo-HSSDomestic AideJohn.Rosillo-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Joicy JoseNHAJoicy.Jose@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Jon HourdBusiness AnalystJon.Hourd@gov.yk.ca
Jonah PlatkoCookJonah.Platko@gov.yk.ca
Jonathan UrnessRegistered NurseJonathan.Urness@gov.yk.ca
Jonathan YanthoJonathan.Yantho@gov.yk.ca
Jordon CareyLicensed Practical NurseJordon.Carey@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Jordyn CarpenterShelter Support WorkerJordyn.Carpenter@gov.yk.ca
Jose VillamorNHAJose.Villamor@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Josephine PickardAOC CookJosephine.Pickard@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Joshua GirouxCookJoshua.Giroux@gov.yk.ca
Josina ChackoNursing Home AttendantJosina.Chacko@gov.yk.ca
Jovelyn MonterosoDietary AideJovelyn.Monteroso@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Joy GygliNursing Home AttendantJoy.Gygli@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Julia SaloClerk\ReceptionistJulia.Salo@gov.yk.ca867-994-4444
Julianna ScramstadProject Manager - Improvement InitiativesJulianna.Scramstad@gov.yk.ca
Julie MooreRecovery Unit AttendantJulie.Moore@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Justin RichardAux Youth Services WorkerJustin.Richard@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Kaitlyn McCullochKaitlyn.McCulloch@gov.yk.ca867-536-5255
Kaitlynn Pitt-HSSScheduling ClerkKaitlynn.Pitt-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Kara LepineAOC Administrative AssistantKara.Lepine@gov.yk.ca
Karen-Jean Stewart-HSSAdministrative AssistantKaren-Jean.Stewart-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Karen GreerResidential AttendantKaren.Greer@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
Karen KennedyRNKaren.Kennedy@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Karen MacDonaldNursing Home AttendantKaren.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
KarenDay NatividadRegistered NurseKarenDay.Natividad@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Karissa BascomYouth Engagement WorkerKarissa.Bascom@gov.yk.ca
Kate DavisNursing Home AttendantKate.Davis@gov.yk.ca
Katelyn BulsLicensed Practical NurseKatelyn.Buls@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838
Katelyn HolwayTherapy AideKatelyn.Holway@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Katharina Atmanspacher-WirthHSWKatharina.Atmanspacher-Wirth@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Katherine HansonStudent NurseKatherine.Hanson@gov.yk.ca867-536-5255
Kathryn BowersAOC Admin AssistantKathryn.Bowers@gov.yk.ca867-994-4444
Kathryn WatsonKathryn.Watson@gov.yk.ca
Kathy HenryResidential Supportive Independent Living WorkersKathy.Henry@gov.yk.ca867-667-8758
Katrina SpechtScheduling ClerkKatrina.Specht@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Kaushee WilliamsAOC HousekeeperKaushee.Williams@gov.yk.ca867-537-4444
Kayla FultonNHAKayla.Fulton@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Keanna LutzChild and Youth Support WorkerKeanna.Lutz@gov.yk.ca867-393-7462
Kelan McCormackYouth Engagement WorkerKelan.McCormack@gov.yk.ca
Kelly HowardHomecare/HSWKelly.Howard@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Kelly KormosDietary AideKelly.Kormos@gov.yk.ca
Kelly Munroe-GladaDietary AideKelly.Munroe-Glada@gov.yk.ca867-667-8312
Kelsey ElliotAOC Admin AssistantKelsey.Elliot@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Kelsey OGradyKelsey.OGrady@gov.yk.ca867-863-4444
Kenneth LindsayResidential Care workerKenneth.Lindsay@gov.yk.ca867-667-8252
Kerrie AmyotteRSILKerrie.Amyotte@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Kethry KeyesRes. Care WorkerKethry.Keyes@gov.yk.ca667-8528
Kim CarlickNursing Home AttendantKim.Carlick@gov.yk.ca
Kiran BaruaMWSU Support WorkerKiran.Barua@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Kit Kenneth AnolaNursing Home AttendantKitKenneth.Anola@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Kita BillingtonResidential Care WorkerKita.Billington@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528
Kohei HagiwaraAOC CookKohei.Hagiwara@gov.yk.ca
Konstantine MiliotisScheduling ClerkKonstantine.Miliotis-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Krista MooneyResidential Care WorkerKrista.Mooney@gov.yk.ca667-8801
Krista RoachNHA and Cook AOCKrista.Roach@gov.yk.ca
Kristie GohStudentKristie.Goh@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Kristina KossAOC Dietary AideKristina.Koss@gov.yk.ca
Kristina MaderLPNKristina.Mader@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Krystyna MarchRecovery Unit AttendantKrystyna.March@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Kyla MillenProgram Assistant (STEP)Kyla.Millen@gov.yk.ca867-393-7559
Kyla RowePSWKyla.Rowe@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Kyra BanoLPNKyra.Bano@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
Lacey AcklandYouth Engagement WorkerLacey.Ackland@gov.yk.ca
Lacia KinnearSenor Policy AdvisorLacia.Kinnear@gov.yk.ca
Lally SacramentoNursing Home AttendantLally.Sacramento@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Lana WelchmanAOC Therapy AideLana.Welchman@gov.yk.ca
Lara ZaluskiPolicy and Program AnalystLara.Zaluski@gov.yk.ca
Larissa KornsClinical Counsellor - MWSULarissa.Korns@gov.yk.ca
Larry KieslingLarry.Kiesling@gov.yk.ca
Laura MorrisonYouth Treatment WorkerLaura.Morrison@gov.yk.ca
Laura Rogers-HSSAdministrative AssistantLaura.Rogers-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-667-8864
Laura StewartResidential Care WorkerLaura.Stewart@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
Lauren GostickSupervisorLauren.Gostick@gov.yk.ca
Lauren PassmorePrev ConsultantLauren.Passmore@gov.yk.ca
Lawrence TobiasNursing Home AttendantLawrence.Tobias@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Lea BaylissSocial WorkerLea.Bayliss@gov.yk.ca
LeaAnne GeddesFN Liaison WorkerLeaAnne.Geddes@gov.yk.ca
Leanne KovalPHCNLeanne.Koval@gov.yk.ca867-969-4444
Lee BowersLee.Bowers@gov.yk.ca867-667-6004
Lenka SpackovaChild Care ClerkLenka.Spackova@gov.yk.ca
Len DeWeertYouth Service WorkerLen.DeWeert@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Leonard MagumbaRSILLeonard.Magumba@gov.yk.ca867-667-8758
Liam AdelSecurity OfficerLiam.Adel@gov.yk.ca
Liam WhitePolicy StudentLiam.White@gov.yk.ca
Ligaya BlackburnDietary AideLigaya.Blackburn@gov.yk.ca867-393-7523
Lilibeth VerdeflorAOC Administrative AssistantLilibeth.Verdeflor@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Lily HillLily.Hill@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Lindy Van-ViletIntern StudentLindy.Van-Vilet@gov.yk.ca867-456-6523
Liris Smith-HSSProject ManagerLiris.Smith@gov.yk.ca
Lisa GallantCookLisa.Gallant@gov.yk.ca
Lisa GrondinRNLisa.Grondin@gov.yk.ca
Lisa McIsaacResidential Care WorkerLisa.McIsaac@gov.yk.ca867-667-2051
Lisa O'LearyShelter Support WorkerLisa.O'Leary@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
Lisa OddyResearch AnalystLisa.Oddy@gov.yk.ca867-456-6133
Lisa PhamAdministrative AssistantLisa.Pham@gov.yk.ca867-966-3124
Lize WiesePhysicianLize.Wiese@gov.yk.ca
Loralyn ClelandAOC HCA + HSWLoralyn.Cleland@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Lori MoultonDietary AideLori.Moulton@gov.yk.ca867-689-2817
Lorinda PalapalDomestic AideLorinda.Palapal@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Lourdes MacDonellNursing Home AideLourdes.MacDonell@gov.yk.ca
Lowella LabarconDomestic AideLowella.Labarcon@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838
Lucie RameauYouth Engagement WorkerLucie.Rameau@gov.yk.ca
Luke CaithcartLuke.Caithcart@gov.yk.ca
Lyall DuncanNursing Home AttendantLyall.Duncan@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Lydia GrenonCommunity Health NurseLydia.Grenon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Lynda EhrlichSenior Policy AdvisorLynda.Ehrlich@gov.yk.ca
Lynn CasselmanResidential Care Workerlynn.casselman@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528
Mackenzie BoydenMackenzie.Boyden@gov.yk.ca
Madelyn DeleonHouse KeeperMadelyn.Deleon@gov.yk.ca
Madison NorthRecovery Unit AttendantMadison.North@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Maela MorrisonMaela.Morrison@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Mandee UrlacherMandee.Urlacher@gov.yk.ca
Mandy JackYouth Engagement WorkerMandy.Jack@gov.yk.ca
Marena MacKenzieResidential Care WorkerMarena.MacKenzie@gov.yk.ca
Margaret TomHome Support WorkerMargaret.Tom@gov.yk.ca
Maria AmiraultDomestic AideMaria.Amirault@gov.yk.ca867-633-4927
Maria BlakeAdministrative Assistant / ReceptionMaria.Blake@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Maria PetersTC ScreenerMaria.Peters@gov.yk.ca
Maribeth ManzoDomestic AideMaribeth.Manzo@gov.yk.ca
Maricar MonjeDietary AideMaricar.Monje@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Marie-France LacasseNHAMarie-France.Lacasse@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Marie-Willow SecordCookMarie-Willow.Secord@gov.yk.ca
Mariia van EykNHAMariia.vanEyk@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Marilou BalabaDomestic AideMarilou.Balaba@gov.yk.ca867-393-7524
Marilyn ThomasWhitehorse Emergency ShelterMarilyn.Thomas@gov.yk.ca
Mario AlvesMario.Alves@gov.yk.ca
Marissa AndresDomestic AideMarissa.Andres@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Marjorie OchejaNHAMarjorie.Ocheja@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Marlene Smith-TutinCookMarlene.Smith-Tutin@gov.yk.ca
Marta SherwoodAOC RNMarta.Sherwood@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Martha CooperPHCNMartha.Cooper@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Martha NguvauvaNHAMartha.Nguvauva@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Martine LeLevierDietary AideMartine.LeLevier@gov.yk.ca867-667-8312
Marton JalkocziShelter Support WorkerMarton.Jalkoczi@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
Mary BernhardtCHN MobileMary.Bernhardt@gov.yk.ca867-996-4444
Mary MilliganShelter Support WorkerMary.Milligan@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
MaryAnn FernandezDomestic AideMaryAnn.Fernandez@gov.yk.ca
MaryJane LawsonHome Support WorkerMaryJane.Lawson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
MaryJane RubioDomestic AideMaryJane.Rubio@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Matthew CloutierMatthew.Cloutier@gov.yk.ca
Matthew GrantHousing Support WorkerMatthew.Grant@gov.yk.ca867-667-3737
Matthew GreerMatthew.Greer@gov.yk.ca780-722-5944
Matthew WilsonLicensed Practical NurseMatthew.Wilson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
MaureenJoy CarpinaNursing Home AttendantMaureenJoy.Carpina@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
May RamirezNHAMay.Ramirez@gov.yk.ca
Mayla VargasDomestic AideMayla.Vargas@gov.yk.ca
Megan LeeMegan.Lee@gov.yk.ca
Megan PrawdzikHomecare SupportMegan.Prawdzik@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Meghan O’donnellClinical CounsellorMeghan.Odonnell@gov.yk.ca
Meghan UrquhartResidential Care WorkerMeghan.Urquhart@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528
Melanie Ell-PhelpsClinical Exercise SpecialistMelanie.Ell-Phelps@gov.yk.ca867-667-8292
Melinda BrownMelinda.Brown@gov.yk.ca
Melisa AtonNursing Home AttendantMelisa.Aton@gov.yk.ca867-393-6248
Melissa BeckmannAOC CookMelissa.Beckmann@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Melissa WilsonHouse Keeper - AOCMelissa.Wilson@gov.yk.ca867-994-4444
Melodie BrockHome Support WorkerMelodie.Brock@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Meredith WinkelaarRSILMeredith.Winkelaar@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Merlita KempisDomestic AideMerlita.Kempis@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Michael McLaughlinCookMichael.McLaughlin@gov.yk.ca
Michael Ellis - HSSAOC RNMichael.Ellis@gov.yk.ca(867) 993-5345
Michael KnutsonNatural Supports Liaison WorkerMichael.Knutson@gov.yk.ca
Michelle DoucetteHEOCMichelle.Doucette@gov.yk.ca
Michelle GarviceSupport WorkerMichelle.Garvice@gov.yk.ca
Michelle LegereChild and Youth Support WorkerMichelle.Legere@gov.yk.ca
Michelle VerkuylPHCNMichelle.Verkuyl@gov.yk.ca
Michelle ViengkoneStudentMichelle.Viengkone@gov.yk.ca
Mickey ConlonMickey.Conlon@gov.yk.ca
Mikayla QuockNursing Home AttendantMikayla.Quock@gov.yk.ca
Mildred PerezNursing Home AttendantMildred.Perez@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Miranda CheNHAMiranda.Che@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
Miranda DeederlyResidential Care WorkerMiranda.Deederly@gov.yk.ca867-667-3513
Mitch MitchellResidential AttendantMitch.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca
Mitsue OzekiOn-Call CookMitsue.Ozeki@gov.yk.ca867-668-4197
Monika SteputhHome Support WorkerMonika.Steputh@gov.yk.ca
Monique FrithYouth Engagement WorkerMonique.Frith@gov.yk.ca
Mponda KalungaAOC RcwMponda.Kalunga@gov.yk.ca867-667-2051
Nadine Van BibberAOC Residential Care WorkerNadine.VanBibber@gov.yk.ca(867)-667-8475
Nana BaduPHCNNana.Badu@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Nancy RhynoCookNancy.Rhyno@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Naomi Thomson-GladishMedical Office AssistantNaomi.Thomson-Gladish@gov.yk.ca867-993-5744
Natalie SacherPHCNNatalie.Sacher@gov.yk.ca
Navdeep KaurAOC Administrative AssistantNavdeep.Kaur@gov.yk.ca
Nicola BagotNursing Home AttendantNicola.Bagot@gov.yk.ca
Nicole IlesRegistered NurseNicoleL.Iles@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Nicole StewartNHANicole.Stewart@gov.yk.ca
Nicoleta BotcaNicoleta.Botca@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Nilathan ThamwisetHousekeepingNilathan.Thamwiset@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Nina MontoLPNNina.Monto@gov.yk.ca867-667-5955
Noah CurtisReceptionistNoah.Curtis@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
Noemie SmithAOC HCANoemie.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Nora VanbibberAOC CookNora.Vanbibber@gov.yk.ca867-993-6838
Olivier Roy-JauvinProgram FacilitatorOlivier.Roy-Jauvin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3759
Omar TejaSelf-Isolation and Emergency Support Services On-CallOmar.Teja@gov.yk.ca
Onurhan UlutanResidential Care WorkerOnurhan.Ulutan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8252
Orville SaddlerCookOrville.Saddler@gov.yk.ca
Oscar LimpioOscar.Limpio@gov.yk.ca
Owen AverillDoctorOwenS.Averill@gov.yk.ca
Pakorn CarterKitchen HelperPakorn.Carter@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Pamela-Jane BellPamela-Jane.Bell@gov.yk.ca667-5774
Pamela BoothRSILPamela.Booth@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Pamela BuckwayPamela.Buckway@gov.yk.ca
Pamela HureauPamela.Hureau@gov.yk.ca
Pamela Ortiz-PalmaPamela.Ortiz-Palma@gov.yk.ca667-3046
Patricia WilliamsAdministrative AssistantPatsy.Williams@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838
Patty SoundA/Regional SupervisorPatty.Sound@gov.yk.ca
Paula ShortAOC ClerkPaula.Short@gov.yk.ca867-537-4444
Peter BonnettShelter Support WorkerPeter.Bonnett@gov.yk.ca
Peter JensenYouth Engagement WorkerPeter.Jensen@gov.yk.ca
Peter JicklingPeter.Jickling@gov.yk.ca
Praxides SalvanteNHAPraxides.Salvante@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Privia RandhawaPracticum PlacementPrivia.Randhawa@gov.yk.ca
Randy MooreRandy.Moore@gov.yk.ca
Raquel RamosHSS - RNRaquel.Ramos-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Raydel RefuerzoRaydel.Refuerzo@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Raymund GuangaMaintenance WorkerRaymund.Guanga@gov.yk.ca
Reena RoyScheduling ClerkReena.Roy@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Reggie O'FarrellHome Care WorkerReggie.O'Farrell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Remegio ManganaanHome Support WorkerRemegio.Manganaan@gov.yk.ca
Renapil RebongDomestic AideRenapil.Rebong@gov.yk.ca
Rhea SteinerHSWRhea.Steiner@gov.yk.ca
Rheimond DomingoRheimond.Domingo@gov.yk.ca
Rob GeislerMaintenanceRob.Geisler@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Robert Bousquet-HSSMedical DoctorRobert.Bousquet-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-969-4444
Robert FurlongPolicy AnalystRobert.Furlong@gov.yk.ca
Robert PostmaCommunity Nurse PratitionerRobert.Postma@gov.yk.ca867-390-4444
Robin JamiesonPhysicianRobin.Jamieson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5202
Rose Ann RiveraShelter Support WorkerRoseAnn.Rivera@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
Rose StewartNHARose.Stewart@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Rosemary CorriganRNRosemary.Corrigan@gov.yk.ca
Rosie SimonRSILRosie.Simon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8758
Roxanne LozanoNursing Home AttendantRoxanne.Lozano@gov.yk.ca
Ruth BrunnerMOA - AOCRuth.Brunner@gov.yk.ca
Ryan ChristianPrimary Health Care NurseRyan.Christian@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Ryan HallbergShelter Support WorkerRyan.Hallberg@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
Ryan Sutton-AndersonRyan.Sutton-Anderson@gov.yk.ca
Sabine HeckelPHCNSabine.Heckel@gov.yk.ca867-863-4444
Sachin ShettyHR Consultant IISachin.Shetty@gov.yk.ca
Sally DayDietary Aide, Domestic AideSally.Day@gov.yk.ca867-332-3054
Sally RiveraNursing Home AttendantSally.Rivera@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Samantha JoryStudent InternSamantha.Jory@gov.yk.ca
Samantha LacourseChild and Youth Support WorkerSamantha.Lacourse@gov.yk.ca
Samantha MelanconAOC Domestic AideSamantha.Melancon@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Sana JavedHome Care Assistant (STEP)Sana.Javed@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Sandeep KaurRNSandeep.Kaur@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Sandra BobSandra.Bob@gov.yk.ca867-969-4444
Sandra FrostSandra.Frost@gov.yk.ca
Sara VreneziSara.Vrenezi@gov.yk.ca
Sarah BakerPrimary Health Care NurseSarah.Baker@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Sarah BarrResidential Care WorkerSarah.Barr@gov.yk.ca867-334-5634
Sarah KehlerPrimary Health Care NurseSarah.Kehler@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Sarah KroonShelter Support WorkerSarah.Kroon@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
Sarah MowatSpiritual Care ProviderSarah.Mowat@gov.yk.ca
Sarah SwinimerYouth Engagement WorkerSarah.Swinimer@gov.yk.ca
Savanha AndersonLicensed Practical NurseSavanha.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Scott SmithResidential AttendantScott.Smith@gov.yk.ca667-5777
Scott YousonHousekeepingScott.Youson@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Sean FerrisSenior Software DeveloperSean.Ferris@gov.yk.ca416-383-1010
Sean HopkinsRNSean.Hopkins@gov.yk.ca867-668-2552
Sean SchmidtRSILSean.Schmidt@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Shaira SomaniPhysicianShaira.Somani@gov.yk.ca
Shannon CharbonneauHSS - DoctorShannon.Charbonneau@gov.yk.ca867-689-6706
Shara PagcanlunganNHAShara.Pagcanlungan@gov.yk.ca
Shari WallaceClinical CounsellorShari.Wallace@gov.yk.ca
Sharon CardiffPCHN - AOCSharon.Cardiff@gov.yk.ca867-667-8324
Sharyl SatchellHome Support WorkerSharyl.Satchell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Shaun AbbottCookShaun.Abbott@gov.yk.ca
Shauna StrandResidential Care WorkerShauna.Strand@gov.yk.ca867-334-1430
Shawna ThompsonResidential Care WorkerShawna.Thompson@gov.yk.ca
Sheila BensonMHS ClinicianSheila.Benson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8346
Sheila CurranPhysicianSheila.Curran@gov.yk.ca
Shelah RosilloDomestic AideShelah.Rosillo@gov.yk.ca
Shelly FontShelter Support WorkerShelly.Font@gov.yk.ca867-455-2820
Sherillynne HimmelsbachMedical Officer of HealthSherillynne.Himmelsbach@gov.yk.ca
Sherri NolanResidential AttendantSherri.Nolan@gov.yk.ca
Sherry LiuNHASherry.Liu@gov.yk.ca867-393-8647
Sheryl BaldagoSheryl.Baldago@gov.yk.ca
Sheryl LimpioDomestic AideSheryl.Limpio@gov.yk.ca
Sheryll MullanHSW / NHASheryll.Mullan@gov.yk.ca867-993-3841
Sia MettaShelter Support WorkerSia.Metta@gov.yk.ca
Simon CharlesCookSimon.Charles@gov.yk.ca867-667-8996
Simon McCannSupply Chain AssistantSimon.McCann@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
Simone VanbeselaereAdministrative AssistantSimone.Vanbeselaere@gov.yk.ca867-841-4444
Somjing CarterLicenced Practical NurseSomjing.Carter@gov.yk.ca
Sonja SeeberHome Support WorkerSonja.Seeber@gov.yk.ca867-334-3324
Stacey McDiarmidHealth Promotion Co-ordinator – Tobacco CessationStacey.McDiarmid@gov.yk.ca867-667-8978
Stacey Robinson-BrownFaro Regional Social WorkerStacey.Robinson-Brown@gov.yk.ca867-969-3200
Stacey TaylorResidential AttendantStacey.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-667-5401
Stacy MitroTreatment Support WorkerStacy.Mitro@gov.yk.ca
Stafford SpencePHCNStafford.Spence@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Stephanie-Fay LenhartClinical StudentStephanie-Fay.Lenhart@gov.yk.ca867-667-5913
Stephanie BuchananStephanie.Buchanan@gov.yk.ca867-335-6255
Stephanie KonradField EpidemiologistStephanie.Konrad@gov.yk.ca
Stephanie StarksMedical Advisor (Insured Health)Stephanie.Starks@gov.yk.ca867-667-5202
Stephanie StevensHome Support WorkerStephanie.Stevens@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Sungkyung JungNHASungkyung.Jung@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Susan Alton-HSSDoctorSusan.Alton-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Susan HiggsSusan.Higgs@gov.yk.ca
Sue MakandaLPNSue.Makanda@gov.yk.ca
Susan SchulzAOC Primary Health Care NurseSusan.Schulz@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Susan StuartAOC Administrative AssistantSusan.Stuart@gov.yk.ca
Susanne BehrensAOC Social WorkerSusanne.Behrens@gov.yk.ca
Suzanne BrochuNHASuzanne.Brochu@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Suzette MarshPHCNSuzette.Marsh@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Talisa NyteOutreach WorkerTalisa.Nyte@gov.yk.ca867-332-3754
Tamara KrauseNHATamara.Krause@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Tania TorgersonDietary AideTania.Torgerson@gov.yk.ca
Tanner EtzelAOC JanitorTanner.Etzel@gov.yk.ca867-969-4444
Tanner Zizzy-MustatiaPHCN FloatTanner.Zizzy-Mustatia@gov.yk.ca
Tanya CerovicOccupational TherapistTanya.Cerovic@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Tarang PandyaProgram AssistantTarang.Pandya@gov.yk.ca867-667-8391
Tasha Stewart-HSSClerk/ReceptionistTasha.Stewart-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-536-5255
Teri CarsonNursing Home AttendantTeri.Carson@gov.yk.ca
Thea CareyRecreational Programmer (STEP)Thea.Carey@gov.yk.ca867-393-8625
Thomas JohnstonShelter Support WorkerThomas.Johnston@gov.yk.ca
Thomas PenneyAOC Dietary AideThomas.Penney@gov.yk.ca867-667-7500
Thor StewartResidential Care WorkerThor.Stewart@gov.yk.ca
Tiffany BlackjackTiffany.Blackjack@gov.yk.ca867-996-4444
Tiffany MacleanResidential Care WorkerTiffany.Maclean@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
Tina BusettoCommunity DieticianTina.Busetto@gov.yk.ca867-456-6160
Tina SuleLPNTina.Sule@gov.yk.ca
Tobias WalchukRCWTobias.Walchuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-3513
Tracy MacPhersonAdoptions Social WorkerTracy.MacPherson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8119
Tracy MaltbyAOC Administrative AssistantTracy.Maltby@gov.yk.ca867-969-4444
Trisha GirouardRNTrisha.Girouard@gov.yk.ca506-381-9062
Tyeisha SwansonYouth Engagement WorkerTyeisha.Swanson@gov.yk.ca
Tyler Ell-PhelpsClinical Exercise SpecialistTyler.Ell-Phelps@gov.yk.ca867-667-8292
Tyler LemaireGreeter/JanitorTyler.Lemaire@gov.yk.ca
Vanessa EppChild and Youth Support WorkerVanessa.Epp@gov.yk.ca867-393-7463
Vednidhi TeeruthroyCYFTT Clinical CounsellorVednidhi.Teeruthroy@gov.yk.ca
Vera HolmesCookVera.Holmes@gov.yk.ca867-993-5853
Verna BlakeRecovery Unit AttendantVerna.Blake@gov.yk.ca(867)667-8473
Vicki MacDonaldHealthy Families WorkerVicki.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-863-2406
Vierle ViernesDietary AideVierle.Viernes@gov.yk.ca
Vivian Eze-HSSLPNVivian.Eze-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Wayne BakerCookWayne.Baker@gov.yk.ca
Wayne MaidmentCookWayne.Maidment@gov.yk.ca
Wen SuLPNWen.Su@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Wendy CastlesCookWendy.Castles@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Wendy Michell-LarocqueAdministrative AssistantWendy.Michell-Larocque@gov.yk.ca867-994-4444
Wilfred JeromeYouth Service WorkerWilfred.Jerome@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Xiu-Mei ZhangPhysicianXiu-Mei.Zhang@gov.yk.ca
Yessyca Montes CastrillonNursing Home AttendantYessyca.MontesCastrillon@gov.yk.ca
Yi Fang ZhangHSS - Senior Pharmacy AdvisorYiFang.Zhang@gov.yk.ca867-336-0138
Yoko OdaHealthy Families WorkerYoko.Oda@gov.yk.ca
Yong XiaoPhysicianYong.Xiao@gov.yk.ca
Yvonne RussellLPNYvonne.Russell@gov.yk.ca
Zain SyedRCC StaffZain.Syed@gov.yk.ca867-668-2552
Zenel BardhiAOC CookZenel.Bardhi@gov.yk.ca393-7500
Zoe PainterHome Support WorkerZoe.Painter@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Zoe ZimmermanMedical DoctorZoe.Zimmerman@gov.yk.ca
Zsofia WagnerAdministrative AssistantZsofia.Wagner@gov.yk.ca867-667-8865
Anne DochertyLicense Practical NurseAnne.Docherty@gov.yk.ca867-667-9304
Ardes NgClinical Safetly LiaisonArdes.Ng@gov.yk.ca867-334-6391
Barbara AdelManager, Quality, Risk & Clinical PracticeBarbara.Adel@gov.yk.ca867-456-6156
Clodie-Pascale Brasset-VilleneuveRecreational Therapy AssistantClodie.Brasset-Villeneuve@gov.yk.ca
Danielle GillespieLPNDanielle.Gillespie@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Dean CunananRN SupervisorDean.Cunanan@gov.yk.ca867-333-0182
Debbie McIntyreAdministrative AssistantDebbie.McIntyre@gov.yk.ca867-667-8290
Diane AndersonClincal EducatorDiane.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-334-6432
Erwin AlegatoLPNErwin.Alegato@gov.yk.ca393-7548
Jeffrey HigginsLPNJeffrey.Higgins@gov.yk.ca867-667-5330
Jennifer MiralSystems Coordinator / AdministratorJennifer.Miral@gov.yk.ca867-334-6426
Jill BuxtonSystems Coordinator/AdministratorJill.Buxton@gov.yk.ca867-334-6449
Jody PowerCoordinator of Nursing & Staff PlacementJody.Power@gov.yk.ca867-332-5466
Kayla DewdneyAdministrative AssistantKayla.Dewdney@gov.yk.ca867-667-5330
Kyla GiffordPolicy and Standards AnalystKyla.Gifford@gov.yk.ca867-334-6483
Lauri HillManager, Finance & AdministrationLauri.Hill@gov.yk.ca867-667-9395
Leah GilliesPolicy and Standards AnalystLeah.Gillies@gov.yk.ca867-334-6402
Aletha (Lee) HollidayNurse PractitionerAlethaLee.Holliday@gov.yk.ca
Maribel MamisLeader-Resident and Client SafetyMaribel.Mamis@gov.yk.ca867-334-3999
Monique BenoitSocial Worker Care CoordinatorMonique.Benoit@gov.yk.ca867-393-6955
Patricia HowattRAI CoordinatorPatricia.Howatt@gov.yk.ca867-667-8685
Randi CaveManager Program SupportRandi.Cave@gov.yk.ca867-335-0050
Reagan GaleDirectorReagan.Gale@gov.yk.ca867-336-0549
Rita KhatNursing Home AttendantRita.Khat@gov.yk.ca
Roxanne HenrieLPNRoxanne.Henrie@gov.yk.ca
Shane MaleyProject Manager, Virtual CareShane.Maley@gov.yk.ca867-334-3919
Sharon YoungQuality Improvement and Assurance Project LeadSharon.Young@gov.yk.ca
Shelby SmithRSILWShelby.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Sheryl-Ann WassonActing Director of Safety and Clinical ExcellenceSheryl-ann.Wasson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8750
Steven EtienneSteven.Etienne@gov.yk.ca
Theresa BeaudoinSenior RAI Coordinator/LPNTheresa.Beaudoin@gov.yk.ca867-334-6480
Tim Mouland DahlSystems Coordinator/AdministratorTim.Dahl@gov.yk.ca867-334-6438
Clara NorthcottSenior Policy AdviserClara.Northcott@gov.yk.ca867-667-8156
Angela KeatsNIC Watson Lake HCAngela.Keats2@gov.yk.ca867-536-5255
Bonnie NeumannFinancial AssistantBonnie.Neumann@gov.yk.ca867-393-7041
Cheryl KatesVaccine Program ManagerCheryl.kates@gov.yk.ca867-456-5561
David MillsPolicy AnalystDavid.Mills@gov.yk.ca
Diane LamotheImplementation Manager Colorectal Screening ProgramDiane.Lamothe@gov.yk.ca867-667-5497
Duane EslerMental Wellness and Substance Use CounsellorDuane.Esler@gov.yk.ca867-536-3222
Emilie NugentCommunity Nurse, RNEmilie.M.Nugent@gov.yk.ca867-667-8710
Gregor GabbHealth Information AnalystGregor.Gabb@gov.yk.ca867-667-5706
Heather SwystunAdmin Assistant VPHeather.Swystun@gov.yk.ca867-456-5561
Janet O'ConnorFinancial AssistantJanet.O'Connor@gov.yk.ca867-667-5057
Janet Van BibberMWSU CounsellorJanet.VanBibber@gov.yk.ca867-863-2400
Jeanine O'ConnellTerritorial EpidemiologistJeanine.O'Connell@gov.yk.ca
Jenna BurseyLicenced Practical NurseJenna.Bursey@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Joan HyrveAdministrative AssistantJoan.Hyrve@gov.yk.ca867-996-4444
Karen MunroFinancial and Program AnalystKaren.Munro@gov.yk.ca
Lauren WhiteEngagement LeaderLauren.White@gov.yk.ca867-335-0713
Laurie FahrSupervisor, Finance & AdminLaurie.Fahr@gov.yk.ca867-667-5622
Maggie MacQuarrieAssistant to ADM, Health ServicesMaggie.MacQuarrie@gov.yk.ca867-667-5689
Michelle ErdmanFinancial OfficerMichelle.Erdman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5682
Shellby FultonCommunity Health Nurse - Immunization ProgramShellby.Fulton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8392
Stephanie LepsoePolicy AnalystStephanie.Lepsoe@gov.yk.ca
Su OmuraCommunity Health NurseSu.Omura@gov.yk.ca
Sue RuddCommunity Health NurseSue.Rudd@gov.yk.ca867 536 5255
Tara Goodwin-ChiefAdmin AssistantTara.Goodwin-chief@gov.yk.ca867-667-8088
Tina RobinsonFinance SupervisorTina.Robinson@gov.yk.ca867-393-6232
Adam WickeRegional Social WorkerAdam.Wicke@gov.yk.ca867-993-7895
Alison LewisNHAAlison.Lewis@gov.yk.ca
Angie SenftSocial WorkerAngie.Senft@gov.yk.ca867-993-7890
Aryn ClarkeSocial WorkerAryn.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-332-0364
Brian BendellSupervisorBrian.Bendell@gov.yk.ca867-332-5043
Cathy DeaconRegional Social WorkerCathy.Deacon@gov.yk.ca867-966-3124
David GrantSocial WorkerDavid.Grant@gov.yk.ca867-332-0364
Davis McKayRegional Social WorkerDavis.McKay@gov.yk.ca
Debbie MosesAdministrative AssistantDebbie.Moses@gov.yk.ca867-996-2283
Felicia Bailey-CashinAOC Administrative AssistantFelicia.Bailey-Cashin@gov.yk.ca
Guy CoderreSupervisor, Residential Youth Treatment ServicesGuy.Coderre@gov.yk.ca867-667-8167
Jay WilliamsHousing Support WorkerJay.Williams@gov.yk.ca867-667-3737
Jennifer FraserRegional Social WorkerJennifer.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-536-2232
Jessica TaylorRegional Social WorkerJessica.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-634-2203
Joanie AcklackAdministrative Assistant AOCJoanie.Acklack@gov.yk.ca867-969-3200
Joey MitchellMWSU Support WorkerJoey.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca
Kinesi MillsSupply Chain AssistantKinesi.Mills@gov.yk.ca
Laura JohnstonSupervisor, Regional ServicesLaura.Johnston@gov.yk.ca867-536-2232
Laurent Turgeon-DharmooMWSU CounsellorLaurent.Turgeon-Dharmoo@gov.yk.ca
Leah WhiteRegional Social WorkerLeah.White@gov.yk.ca867-821-2921
Lee KurtzCOS Social WorkerLee.Kurtz@gov.yk.ca867-667-3646
Lorraine GrahamAdministrative AssistantLorraine.Graham@gov.yk.ca867-863-5800
Lukas SkoczylasSocial WorkerLukas.Skoczylas@gov.yk.ca867-667-3002
Marusia HeneyHuman Resources ConsultantMarusia.Heney@gov.yk.ca
Molly PurserCaseworkerMolly.Purser@gov.yk.ca867-667-8252
Natasha RumseyProject Manager, Quality Management and EvaluationNatasha.Rumsey@gov.yk.ca867-332-1955
Nicole DuncanSocial WorkerNicole.Duncan@gov.yk.ca
Ryan GerolamiSocial WorkerRyan.Gerolami@gov.yk.ca
Sanjini PhillipsSupervisorSanjini.Phillips@gov.yk.ca867-667-3017
Sarah CloutierClinical CounsellorSarah.Cloutier@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838
Savannah MckenzieRegional Social WorkerSavannah.Mckenzie@gov.yk.ca867-993-7894
Susan GravesSocial WorkerSusan.Graves@gov.yk.ca
Tanya MacKenzieManager of Early Childhood, Prevention and Support ServicesTanya.MacKenzie@gov.yk.ca867-393-7082
Teagan LeeSocial workerTeagan.Lee@gov.yk.ca
Tove DesmoulinRegional Social WorkerTove.Desmoulin@gov.yk.ca867-390-2588
Tracy KontogonisRegional Social WorkerTracy.Kontogonis@gov.yk.ca867-863-5800
Trisha AndersonAdministrative AssistantTrisha.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-634-2203
Tyler FlaumitschRegional Social WorkerTyler.Flaumitsch@gov.yk.ca867-993-7890
Veronica OditaSocial Worker, MSW. RSW (ON)Veronica.Odita@gov.yk.ca867-332-5451

Highways and Public Works 182

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alejandro ValdesATIPP CoordinatorAlejandro.Valdes@gov.yk.ca867-393-7048
Andrew PowerAndrew.Power@gov.yk.ca
Baylee HowardHEO1Baylee.Howard@gov.yk.ca
Bill StanleyBill.Stanley@gov.yk.ca
Billy Gill-ScarffMaintenanceBilly.Gill-Scarff@gov.yk.ca867-336-0201
Carlin WellspringPlanning TechnicianCarlin.Wellspring@gov.yk.ca
Chealsea JohnnyChealsea.Johnny@gov.yk.ca
Claudia LexowCleaning AttendantClaudia.Lexow@gov.yk.ca
Clement RichardClement.Richard@gov.yk.ca
Cody MorrisEngineer in TrainingCody.Morris@gov.yk.ca867-332-1498
Cole CowanCole.Cowan@gov.yk.ca
Conrad Funk-RobitailleConrad.Funk-Robitaille@gov.yk.ca
Cory WestendorpCory.Westendorp@gov.yk.ca
Craig ClaggettCraig.Claggett@gov.yk.ca
Daniel KimDaniel.Kim@gov.yk.ca
Dayle RobertsonFinancial Analyst, Capital Planning OfficeDayle.Robertson@gov.yk.ca867-332-1152
Douglas PascalHeavey Equipment Operator 2Douglas.Pascal@gov.yk.ca
Duane RielDuane.Riel@gov.yk.ca867-996-2232
Gage PreecePlanning TechnicianGage.Preece@gov.yk.ca
George McDonaldGeorge.McDonald@gov.yk.ca
George NassiopoulosAirport Security GuardGeorge.Nassiopoulos@gov.yk.ca867-667-8451
George PulikenGeorge.Puliken@gov.yk.ca
Graydon GreenlawGraydon.Greenlaw@gov.yk.ca
Hargurdhian BhullarProcurement Support OfficerHargurdhian.Bhullar@gov.yk.ca867-667-5385
Ian NylandEquipment operatorIan.Nyland@gov.yk.ca867-993-7719
Jack LudbrookJack.Ludbrook@gov.yk.ca
Jason NeufeldWelderJason.Neufeld@gov.yk.ca867-667-3678
Jesse CebuliakAirport Security GuardJesse.Cebuliak@gov.yk.ca867-667-8451
Jordan VaneltsiJordan.Vaneltsi@gov.yk.ca
Jutta Hopkins-LeCheminantJutta.Hopkins-LeCheminant@gov.yk.ca867-633-7944
Levi GehmairLevi.Gehmair@gov.yk.ca
Loretta ItsiCustodianLoretta.Itsi@gov.yk.ca
Margaret AcklackCleaning AttendantMargaret.Acklack@gov.yk.ca867-689-6315
Margaret ElliottCustodianMargaret.Elliott@gov.yk.ca
Margaret IsaacCustodianMargaret.Isaac@gov.yk.ca
Matthew WalkerMatthew.Walker@gov.yk.ca
Michael DickCleaning AttendantMichael.Dick@gov.yk.ca867-689-7020
Mitchell StridMitchell.Strid@gov.yk.ca
Nicole ThompsonNicole.Thompson@gov.yk.ca
Olaf AnackerJourneyman ElectricianOlaf.Anacker@gov.yk.ca867-536-4806
Orla PetersenOrla.Petersen@gov.yk.ca
Paras ChhabraAirport Sec GuardParas.Chhabra@gov.yk.ca867-667-8451
Patti NealeFinance and Admin AssistancePatti.Neale@gov.yk.ca
Rebecca ManiasRebecca.Manias@gov.yk.ca
Ryan McNeilRyan.McNeil@gov.yk.ca
Shahzad GhufranRegional Program ManagerShahzad.Ghufran@gov.yk.ca867-332-0222
Susan KroppSusan.Kropp@gov.yk.ca
Tanisha CroninTanisha.Cronin@gov.yk.ca
Tiana WangBusiness Improvement AnalystTiana.Wang@gov.yk.ca
Trevor HobartLabourerTrevor.Hobart@gov.yk.ca867-332--1335
person personperson.person@gov.yk.ca867-667-5000
Alex JobinCapital Planning AnalystAlex.Jobin@gov.yk.ca867-689-5126
Derek ParkerDerek.Parker@gov.yk.ca867-332-6636
John SniderFinancial OfficerJohn.Snider@gov.yk.ca
Monty HopkinsLabourerMonty.Hopkins@gov.yk.ca
Nicole HulsteinPolicy AnalystNicole.Hulstein@gov.yk.ca333-1472
Sheena BiltonSheena.Bilton@gov.yk.ca
Paul McConnellDeputy MinisterPaul.McConnell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3732
Chris BlakerNetwork AdministratorChris.Blaker@gov.yk.ca
John MacDonaldFunctional AnalystJohn.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca
Mikhail PonomarevNetwork AdministratorMikhail.Ponomarev@gov.yk.ca867-332-0447
Alessandra BaroneCustodial Worker (Evenings)Alessandra.Barone@gov.yk.ca867-634-2240
Alexander HallbomOperations AssistantAlexander.Hallbom@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Angela GaviganCustodial Worker (Evenings)Angela.Gavigan@gov.yk.ca
Ashley Washburn-HaydenCustodial WorkerAshley.Washburn-Hayden@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275
Bladimir De GuzmanCustodial WorkerBladimir.DeGuzman@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Carol McBrideOperations Assistant - Part TimeCarol.McBride@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Carol MichieCustodial Worker (Evenings)Carol.Michie@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Charlene ChurchesCustodial WorkerCharlene.Churches@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Chester NoseworthyCustodial WorkerChester.Noseworthy@gov.yk.ca867-536-7333
Chris LloydSecurity GuardChris.Lloyd@gov.yk.ca867-334-5898
Chris MoirGroundskeeperChris.Moir@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458
Driss AdraoCustodial WorkerDriss.Adrao@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Emile St-PierreEmile.St-Pierre@gov.yk.ca867-335-0383
Faustino QuijanoCleaning AttendantFaustino.Quijano@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175
Gerald ArgaoCleaning AttendantGerald.Argao@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175
Gregory DumkaBuilding Maintenance WorkerGregory.Dumka@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
James IrwinOil Burner MechanicJames.Irwin@gov.yk.ca867-667-6908
Jeannine StMarieCustodial WorkerJeannine.StMarie@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231
Jeffrey CollinsCustodial WorkerJeffrey.Collins@gov.yk.ca867-537-3231
Jennifer BenoitCustodial Worker (Evenings)Jennifer.Benoit@gov.yk.ca
Joanne BuyckCustodial WorkerJoanne.Buyck@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275
John GrahamCarpenterJohn.Graham@gov.yk.ca
Josh FrancisGroundskeeperJosh.Francis@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458
Joyce GageCustodial Worker (Days)Joyce.Gage@gov.yk.ca867-332-4741
Kenneth JonesBuilding EngineerKenneth.Jones@gov.yk.ca867-334-3193
Louis GerberdingNorthern Area SuperintendentLouis.Gerberding@gov.yk.ca867-993-6337
MacKenzie DowningRealty and Capital Planning AnalystMackenzie.Downing@gov.yk.ca867-334-2436
Margaret ShortyCustodial WorkerMargaret.Shorty@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216
Marie RitchotteCustodial WorkerMarie.Ritchotte@gov.yk.ca
Marina OsmondCustodial Worker (Evenings)Marina.Osmond@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Melanie FellersOperations AssistantMelanie.Fellers@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Michael FraserNorthern Area SuperintendentMichael.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-993-6337
Michal JanusProject ManagerMichal.Janus@gov.yk.ca
Michele CaleyOperations AssistantMichele.Caley@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Miguel CortesCustodial Worker (Evenings)Miguel.Cortes@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Milo JordanElectricianMilo.Jordan@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Monica ParentCustodial WorkerMonica.Parent@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231
Perry KolpinCarpenterPerry.Kolpin@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Ralph MeaseSenior Custodial WorkerRalph.Mease@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275
Romeo ManzoSecurity GuardRomeo.Manzo@gov.yk.ca867-334-5898
Rommel ViernesCleaning AttendantRommel.Viernes@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175
Rossana CarpinaCleaning AttendantRossana.Carpina@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175
Shelley BuyckCustodial WorkerShelley.Buyck@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275
Tara SheridanProgram Support OfficerTara.Sheridan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8748
Terry CurrieSenior Custodial WorkerTerry.Currie@gov.yk.ca867-537-3206
Virgilio EvalarosaCustodial Worker (Evenings)Virgilio.Evalarosa@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Walter ProcykBuilding Maintenance WorkerWalter.Procyk@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Yvonne ShortyCustodial WorkerYvonne.Shorty@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216
Alan AndersonHeavy Equipment Operator IAlan.Anderson@gov.yk.ca
Barret HattonProgram ManagerBarret.Hatton@gov.yk.ca867-334-2302
Blaine PeterHeavy Equipment Operator IIBlaine.Peter@gov.yk.ca867-996-2232
Brian FobeBrian.Fobe@gov.yk.ca
Bruce BochonHeavy Equipment Operator IIBruce.Bochon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Calvin CharlieHeavy Equipment Operator IICalvin.Charlie@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Chad WarrenSenior PlannerChad.Warren@gov.yk.ca867-335-9247
Charles MontgomeryHeavy Equipment Operator ICharles.Montgomery@gov.yk.ca867-966-3381
Charles O'BrienHeavy Equipment Operator IICharles.O'Brien@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Charles SmithHeavy Equipment Operator ICharles.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-821-4381
Charles TaylorGeorge Black Ferry First MateCharles.Taylor@gov.yk.ca
Christina JamiesonCarrier Compliance OfficerChristina.Jamieson@gov.yk.ca867-536-7400
Clayton BerndtLabourerClayton.Berndt@gov.yk.ca
Cody DoerksenHeavy Equipment MechanicCody.Doerksen@gov.yk.ca
Colin NickersonSenior Program Manager, Business ImprovementColin.Nickerson@gov.yk.ca867-335-1455
Colin SchutGIS Program ManagerColin.Schut@gov.yk.ca867-334-2044
Dan ShevchenkoRoad Foreperson, WhitehorseDan.Shevchenko@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Darcy ClairHeavy Equipment Operator IDarcy.Clair@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Dave ComchiA/Manager Transportation Asset ManagementDave.Comchi@gov.yk.ca867-332-5933
Denys BraisHeavy Equipment Operator IIDenys.Brais@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Derrick HastingsGeorge Black Ferry First MateDerrick.Hastings@gov.yk.ca867-993-5665
Duane DebastienHeavy Equipment Operator IDuane.Debastien@gov.yk.ca867-993-6373
Eaun LaCarteHeavy Equipment Operator IEaun.LaCarte@gov.yk.ca867-993-6373
Elizabeth BeecroftManager, Road SafetyElizabeth.Beecroft@gov.yk.ca867-667-8835
Elke Kraemer-TremblayAdministrative Program AssistantElke.Kraemer-Tremblay@gov.yk.ca867-667-5782
Eloise ClarkHeavy Equipment Operator IEloise.Clark@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Enrique LorenzoEngineer in TrainingEnrique.Lorenzo@gov.yk.ca867-334-1938
Erik PitEnvironmental CoordinatorErik.Pit@gov.yk.ca867-333-9385
SmithDriver Control Board Program AssistantFlorinda.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-456-6085
Frank BlanchardGeorge Black Ferry LabourerFrank.Blanchard@gov.yk.ca
Gabriel LamarcheLabourerGabriel.Lamarche@gov.yk.ca867-993-5344
Gary MacDonaldHeavy Equipment Operator IIGary.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Gjermund RoesholtGeographic Database AdministratorGjermund.Roesholt@gov.yk.ca867-633-7946
Ian JimHeavy Equipment Operator IIIan.Jim@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Jeffrey IrvineHeavy Equipment Operator IJeffrey.Irvine@gov.yk.ca
Jennifer SolomonClient Service AgentJennifer.Solomon@gov.yk.ca867-667-3638
Jesse WengBusiness Improvement AnalystJesse.Weng@gov.yk.ca867-334-1490
John SembsmoenA/Road ForemanJohn.Sembsmoen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8596
Joyce DouvilleLabourerJoyce.Douville@gov.yk.ca
Julie DugrenierGeorge Black Ferry First MateJulie.Dugrenier@gov.yk.ca867-993-5464
Justin TizyaHeavy Equipment Operator IJustin.Tizya@gov.yk.ca
Kathleen AyersRoad Maintenance Support ClerkKathleen.Ayers@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Ken JeffreyTransportation AnalystKen.Jeffrey@gov.yk.ca867-633-7960
Kendall PigeauFinancial Advisorkendall.pigeau@gov.yk.ca867-393-6962
Kevin JanesProject ManagerKevin.Janes@gov.yk.ca867-332-6583
Kevin MooreHeavy Equipment Operator IIKevin.Moore@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Kluane StGermainKluane.StGermain@gov.yk.ca
Laurie HrynuikAdministrative Financial Assistant AOCLaurie.Hrynuik@gov.yk.ca867-667-5782
Lee JonesHeavy Equipment Operator ILee.Jones@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Lori MountainFinancial/Administrative AssistantLori.Mountain@gov.yk.ca867-333-9740
Lori SheppardDriver Control Board CoordinatorLori.Sheppard@gov.yk.ca867-667-5623
Matthew AdamanTransportation PlannerMatthew.Adaman@gov.yk.ca867-332-5572
Morgan GilmarLabourerMorgan.Gilmar@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Nancy IrvineAdministrative Program AssistantNancy.Irvine@gov.yk.ca867-667-5297
Nathalie GionetA/Manager of Transportation Asset ManagementNathalie.Gionet@gov.yk.ca867-336-1389
Patricia BoutilierLabourerPatricia.Boutilier@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Rachelle LevesqueHeavy Equipment Operator IIRachelle.Levesque@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Randolph PenroseHeavy Equipment Operator IRandolph.Penrose@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Randy MattsonProgram Officer, Road SafetyRandy.Mattson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5832
Rick NeumannLead HandRick.Neumann@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Robert FraughtonLabourerRobert.Fraughton@gov.yk.ca
Roger MendelshonHeavy Equipment Operator II - Ferry PilotRoger.Mendelshon@gov.yk.ca
Ryan MacKinnonHeavy Equipment Operator IRyan.MacKinnon@gov.yk.ca
Sarah DominieEngineer in TrainingSarah.Dominie@gov.yk.ca867-334-3249
Sebastien WeisserGeorge Black Ferry DeckhandSebastien.Weisser@gov.yk.ca867-993-3519
Stephanie NobecourtProject ManagerStephanie.Nobecourt@gov.yk.ca867.334.6399
Steve CrossHeavy Equipment Operator IISteve.Cross@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Steven BuyckHeavy Equipment Operator ISteven.Buyck@gov.yk.ca867-996-2506
Tevita AlatiniHeavy Equipment Operator IITevita.Alatini@gov.yk.ca867-667-5322
Timothy BriseboisBilingual Client Service AgentTimothy.Brisebois@gov.yk.ca867-667-5836
Tristan NewsomeProgram CoordinatorTristan.Newsome@gov.yk.ca
Troy TaylorHeavy Equipment Operator ITroy.Taylor@gov.yk.ca
Vern JanzDirector, Transport ServicesVern.Janz@gov.yk.ca867-633-7941

Justice 45

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andree DelisleCorrections Cook AidAndree.Delisle@gov.yk.ca
Angela SavageAngela.Savage@gov.yk.ca
Beckie HobusBeckie.Hobus@gov.yk.ca
Breanna TaylorBreanna.Taylor@gov.yk.ca
Brittany MontpellierBrittany.Montpellier@gov.yk.ca867-667-9008
Brooke GrahamBrooke.Graham@gov.yk.ca
Cassandra MacDonald​WCC NurseCassandra.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca
Cathy RasmussenCathy.Rasmussen@gov.yk.ca
Chantal EmondChantal.Emond@gov.yk.ca
David McwhinnieDavid.Mcwhinnie@gov.yk.ca
Divya MehtaCorrections Officer I - TraineeDivya.Mehta@gov.yk.ca
Eaton RickettsEaton.Ricketts@gov.yk.ca
Emily Turner-DavisEmily.Turner-Davis@gov.yk.ca
Florence Cookeflorence.cooke@gov.yk.ca
Helena LiskovaLand Titles ClerkHelena.Liskova@gov.yk.ca
Jennifer MacdonaldJennifer.Macdonald@gov.yk.ca
Jenny HillJenny.Hill@gov.yk.ca
Julie DochertyDeputy Workers' AdvocateJulie.Docherty@gov.yk.ca
Katie DoerksenVictim Services WorkerKatie.Doerksen@gov.yk.ca867-393-7178
Kayla JohnstonKayla.Johnston@gov.yk.ca
Kevin HeylandKevin.Heyland@gov.yk.ca
Kristian KingSART Support WorkerKristian.King@gov.yk.ca
Leona KainsCorrections Officer I - TraineeLeona.Kains@gov.yk.ca
Leticia ValadanAdministrative AssistantLeticia.Valadan@gov.yk.ca
Lynda ReeveCookLynda.Reeve@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Marisie SmithMarisie.Smith@gov.yk.ca
Michael AddlemanMichael.Addleman@gov.yk.ca
Michelle ChanMichelle.Chan@gov.yk.ca
Olimpia MarraVictim Services WorkerOlimpia.Marra@gov.yk.ca
Phumuzani NdlovuParalegalPhumuzani.Ndlovu@gov.yk.ca
Rachel AnsahRachel.Ansah@gov.yk.ca
Raphael LecoursRaphael.Lecours@gov.yk.ca
Ross FalkinerCorrections Officer I - TraineeRoss.Falkiner@gov.yk.ca
Sasha KallosSasha.Kallos@gov.yk.ca
Sean McKenzieSean.McKenzie@gov.yk.ca
Sharman Morrison-HarveyTrial Judicial Support CoordSharman.Morrison-Harvey@gov.yk.ca
Sharon HanleySharon.Hanley@gov.yk.ca
Sophie AndersonSophie.Anderson@gov.yk.ca
Stephanie DragomanStephanie.Dragoman@gov.yk.ca
Tamar van der HamTamar.vanderHam@gov.yk.ca
Travis MortimerCorrections Officer I - TraineeTravis.Mortimer@gov.yk.ca
Ashley LaBarProgram and Policy CoordinatorAshley.LaBar@gov.yk.ca867-667-8944
Katrina DilesVictim Services WorkerKatrina.Diles@gov.yk.ca867-993-5831
Sheila RobertsonSheila.Robertson@gov.yk.ca
Suzanne PellerinBilingual Legislative DrafterSuzanne.Pellerin@gov.yk.ca

Public Service Commission 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ashley StrohanAshley.Strohan@gov.yk.ca
Carley BradyCarley.Brady@gov.yk.ca
Elena CortezElena.Cortez@gov.yk.ca
Jenna WyersJenna.Wyers@gov.yk.ca
Jennifer CollonJennifer.Collon@gov.yk.ca867-667-9479
Rowan HutchisonRowan.Hutchison@gov.yk.ca867-667-9025
Sarath NagamSarath.Nagam@gov.yk.ca

Tourism and Culture 33

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Angie TremblayAngie.Tremblay@gov.yk.ca
Ann SchwarzAnn.Schwarz@gov.yk.ca
Dawne MitchellDawne.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca
Dawson BeaulieuSTEP StudentDawson.Beaulieu@gov.yk.ca
Donna PeterVIC ReceptionistDonna.Peter@gov.yk.ca
Fawn SaswirskyFawn.Saswirsky@gov.yk.ca
Gabrielle DupontAOC Archives PageGabrielle.Dupont@gov.yk.ca
Heather CallaghanHeather.Callaghan@gov.yk.ca
Julie SchwarzJulie.Schwarz@gov.yk.ca
Katherine LeBlancKatherine.LeBlanc@gov.yk.ca
Katie PearseKatie.Pearse@gov.yk.ca
Kim HenkelKim.Henkel@gov.yk.ca
Louise SuominenLouise.Suominen@gov.yk.ca
Miyuki KatoAOC Archives PageMiyuki.Kato@gov.yk.ca
Monica KulychMonica.Kulych@gov.yk.ca
Paul TownsPaul.Towns@gov.yk.ca
Sally RobinsonSally.Robinson@gov.yk.ca
Shannon HarveyShannon.Harvey2@gov.yk.ca
Sharon NelsonSharon.Nelson@gov.yk.ca
Shirley LordShirley.Lord@gov.yk.ca
Sidney MaddisonAOC Executive AssistantSidney.Maddison@gov.yk.ca
Tori CliffordTori.Clifford@gov.yk.ca
Trinda RobinsonTrinda.Robinson@gov.yk.ca
Velma HullVelma.Hull@gov.yk.ca
Wendy HartmannWendy.Hartmann@gov.yk.ca
YTAB ChairYukon Tourism Advisory Boardytabchair@gov.yk.ca
YTAB Member1Yukon Tourism Advisory Boardytabmember1@gov.yk.ca
YTAB Member2Yukon Tourism Advisory Boardytabmember2@gov.yk.ca
YTAB Member3Yukon Tourism Advisory Boardytabmember3@gov.yk.ca
YTAB Member4Yukon Tourism Advisory Boardytabmember4@gov.yk.ca
YTAB Member5Yukon Tourism Advisory Boardytabmember5@gov.yk.ca
YTAB Member6Yukon Tourism Advisory Boardytabmember6@gov.yk.ca
YTAB ViceChairYukon Tourism Advisory Boardytabvicechair@gov.yk.ca

Yukon Development Corporation 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Allyn WaltonCorp Sec - Exec AsstAllyn.Walton@gov.yk.ca867-456-3995
Krista RoskeSenior Policy AnalystKrista.Roske@gov.yk.ca867-455-2989
Victoria ZeppaSenior Policy AdvisorVictoria.Zeppa@gov.yk.ca

Yukon Housing Corporation 13

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrew O'ConnorAndrew.O'Connor@gov.yk.ca
Christie RichardsonChristie.Richardson@gov.yk.ca
David LariviereDavid.Lariviere@gov.yk.ca
Erin GiesbrechtErin.Giesbrecht@gov.yk.ca
Jesalyne WrenJesalyne.Wren@gov.yk.ca
Megan SchneiderMegan.Schneider@gov.yk.ca867-667-8041
Michelle ParsonsMichelle.Parsons@gov.yk.ca
Verna NukonVerna.Nukon@gov.yk.ca867-969-4444
Wanda KubaWanda.Kuba@gov.yk.ca
Andrea MoskalukHousing ManagerAndrea.Moskaluk@gov.yk.ca867-536-7304
Lester BalsillieManager, Capital DevelopmentLester.Balsillie@gov.yk.ca867-667-5082
Tammi RomboughHousing Manager/Territorial RepresentativeTammi.Rombough@gov.yk.ca867-821-4281
Wendy WilsonHousing Manager, DawsonWendy.Wilson@gov.yk.ca867-993-5478

Yukon Liquor Corporation 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Maria ParentMaria.Parent@gov.yk.ca

Yukon Workers Compensation Health and Safety Board 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Chantal AshtonChantal.Ashton@gov.yk.ca
Cory RedmondCory.Redmond@gov.yk.ca
Meredith YoungOHS OfficerMeredith.Young@gov.yk.ca
Robyn BurnettProgram Service CoordinatorRobyn.Burnett@gov.yk.ca
Susan RaymondSusan.Raymond@gov.yk.ca
Susie SmithRecords IndexerSusie.Smith@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Lia FoxClerk Receptionist AOCLia.Fox@gov.yk.ca867-634-4444
Lindsay AvantPHCNLindsay.Avant@gov.yk.ca867-667-8324

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Danielle KoopPrimary Health Care NurseDanielle.Koop@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Bruce KnoxHSS - Student PraticumBruce.Knox@gov.yk.ca867-667-8369

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Michelle CawsInfectious Disease NurseMichelle.Caws@gov.yk.ca867-667-8797

Highways and Public Works 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brian LundHeavy Equipment Operator IIBrian.Lund@gov.yk.ca867-536-7709
Michael BooneHeavy Equipment Operator IImichael.boone@gov.yk.ca867-536-7709
Morgan CrockerHeavy Equipment Operator IIMorgan.Crocker@gov.yk.ca867-536-7709

Health and Social Services 122

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Adam SherrardPhysicianAdam.Sherrard@gov.yk.ca867-993-5744
AnneLouise CaronHuman Resources ConsultantAnneLouise.Caron@gov.yk.ca867-667-8423
Barbara HoodNurse PractitionerBarbara.Hood@gov.yk.ca
Claire Tixhon-HarrisHuman Resource Consultant IIClaire.Tixhon-Harris@gov.yk.ca867-667-3730
Eilene GiesbrechtclerkEilene.Giesbrecht@gov.yk.ca867-593-5255
Emily MatthewsHR Consultant IEmily.Matthews@gov.yk.ca867-667-5685
Eric LegereResidential AttendantEric.Legere@gov.yk.ca
Francis VanKesselclerkFrancis.VanKessel@gov.yk.ca867-667-6004
Jade JensenclerkJade.Jensen@gov.yk.ca867-993-5744
Joanne DevenishPhysicianJoanne.Devenish@gov.yk.ca
Jocelyn GoodSupervisorJocelyn.Good@gov.yk.ca867-332-1815
Jodie ThomsonCommunications and Social Media AnalystJodie.Thomson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7107
Jordan HamiltonPhysicianJordan.Hamilton-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Karolina WenzelMental Health Support WorkerKarolina.Wenzel@gov.yk.ca867-993-4304
Katie HallClerkKatie.Hall@gov.yk.ca
Kelly MarshPolicy AnalystKelly.Marsh@gov.yk.ca867-456-6080
Linda PowersHuman Resource AssistantLinda.Powers@gov.yk.ca867-456-3862
Lisa MeroniHuman Resources Consultant ILisa.Meroni@gov.yk.ca
Lisa WallaceHR AssistantLisa.Wallace@gov.yk.ca867-332-3624
Matthew FordHR Consultant IMatthew.Ford@gov.yk.ca867-335-0163
Meagan TimmonsclerkMeagan.Timmons@gov.yk.ca867-667-5674
Michael HougenHR Consultant IMichael.Hougen@gov.yk.ca
Sharlaina BainHuman Resources ConsultantSharlaina.Bain@gov.yk.ca867-456-551
Terri CairnsHuman Resource Consultant IITerri.Cairns@gov.yk.ca867-332-5467
Tony AbieclerkTony.Abie@gov.yk.ca867-667-6004
Tracy BrandtHRCIITracy.Brandt@gov.yk.ca867-456-6770
Umeka NaidooHuman Resources Consultant IIIUmeka.Naidoo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8717
Vincent CleirenSupervisor of BudgetsVincent.Cleiren@gov.yk.ca867-667-8364
Arwen Rowe-DuguayHuman Resources ConsultantArwen.Rowe-Duguay@gov.yk.ca867-332-3678
Bronwyn PasloskiHuman Resource Consultant IIBronwyn.Pasloski@gov.yk.ca867-332-3230
Candace ParsonsHuman Resource ConsultantCandace.Parsons@gov.yk.ca867-332-3801
Cheryl Van BlaricomDirector, Human ResourcesCheryl.VanBlaricom@gov.yk.ca867-667-3031
Clarissa WallCommunications and Social Marketing AnalystClarissa.Wall@gov.yk.ca867-667-3010
Deirdre MonaghanHuman Resources Consultant (Training, Systems, Data)Deirdre.Monaghan@gov.yk.ca867-334-8165
Jaime StrachanA/Human Resources ConsultantJaime.Strachan@gov.yk.ca
Jan MalfairHR Consultant IIIJan.Malfair@gov.yk.ca867-332-5996
Julie MenardCommunications and Social Marketing AnalystJulie.Menard@gov.yk.ca867-667-8478
Kelly JiangHuman Resource ConsultantKelly.Jiang@gov.yk.ca867-456-6088
Kyla PiperSelf Isolation Facility/Emergency Support Services TeamKyla.Piper@gov.yk.ca867-332-1881
Leon MeynAdministrative AssistantLeon.Meyn@gov.yk.ca867-667-8439
Marcia DavidsonHRC IIMarcia.Davidson@gov.yk.ca867-332-3219
Michael EdwardsCommunications and Social Marketing AnalystMichael.Edwards@gov.yk.ca867-667-8539
Michelle BoleenCommunications and Social Marketing AnalystMichelle.Boleen@gov.yk.ca867-456-6145
Nellie NjootliExecutive AssistantNellie.Njootli@gov.yk.ca867-456-5530
Patricia LivingDirector - Communications & Social MarketingPatricia.Living@gov.yk.ca867-667-9545
Sarah HancockHuman Resources ConsultantSarah.Hancock@gov.yk.ca867-332-6982
Shiela TobiasAdministrative Assistant - Receptionist (TA)Shiela.Tobias@gov.yk.ca867-667-3418
Sue RichardsManagerSue.Richards@gov.yk.ca867-334-1623
Susan BryantHuman Resources ConsultantSusan.Bryant@gov.yk.ca867-456-6087
Valerie LaurieTraining & Knowledge Exchange CoordinatorValerie.Laurie@gov.yk.ca867-667-8457
Amy RiskeActing Assistant Deputy Minister, Continuing CareAmy.Riske@gov.yk.ca867-667-8922
Heather FearonHRCIII, Continuing Care Team LeadHeather.Fearon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8259
Tammy SehnHuman Resource ConsultantTammy.Sehn@gov.yk.ca867-332-5013
Abby KosmenkoeHealth Program CoordinatorAbby.Kosmenko@gov.yk.ca867-667-9476
Adam LabarA/Operations ManagerAdam.Labar@gov.yk.ca867-667-9430
Alexandra TaylorSenior Policy AdvisorAlexandra.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-393-6314
Andrea McIntyreDirector of Strategic Finance and Corporate ServicesAndrea.McIntyre@gov.yk.ca867-667-8317
Andrew NeufeldNetwork Systems AdministratorAndrew.Neufeld@gov.yk.ca867-667-9429
Angelica OrdilloCost Recovery AnalystAngelica.Ordillo@gov.yk.ca867-456-6769
Anna Claire RyanSenior Policy AdvisorAnnaClaire.Ryan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5747
Caitlin KerwinDirectorCaitlin.Kerwin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5688
Caitlin KnutsonSenior Policy AdvisorCaitlin.Knutson@gov.yk.ca867-667-3798
Carrie LabonteDirector, Operational FinanceCarrie.Labonte@gov.yk.ca867-667-8506
Charlie FurchnerManager, Cost RecoveryCharlie.Furchner@gov.yk.ca867-667-5478
Christine McConnellPolicy AnalystChristine.McConnell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3674
Dakira CarmichaelData StewardDakira.Carmichael@gov.yk.ca
Frederic LecomteSenior ProgrammerFrederic.Lecomte@gov.yk.ca867-667-9507
Guillaume LevesqueBusiness Systems AnalystGuillaume.Levesque@gov.yk.ca867-332-2346
Jason Durand-HSSPolicy AnalystJason.Durand-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-335-6127
Jean JobagyDepartmental Records OfficerJean.Jobagy@gov.yk.ca867-667-9497
Jeff TennisNetwork Systems AdministratorJeff.Tennis@gov.yk.ca867-667-9426
Jennifer PotvinChief Information Officer / Director Information Services BranchJennifer.Potvin@gov.yk.ca867-667-9480
Jennifer SzakszonManager, Access and Information ManagementJennifer.Szakszon@gov.yk.ca867-456-3953
Joelle KlinckRecords IndexerJoelle.Klinck@gov.yk.ca867-667-9498
John CoyneManager, Emergency Management UnitJohn.Coyne@gov.yk.ca
John RekawekNetwork Systems AdministratorJohn.Rekawek@gov.yk.ca867-667-9428
Julia CottleSenior Privacy AnalystJulia.Cottle@gov.yk.ca867-667-5880
Karen ChanAssistant Deputy MinisterKaren.Chan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8309
Kim DolhanPolicy AnalystKim.Dolhan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5695
Laura DevoFinancial Services AssistantLaura.Devo@gov.yk.ca867-456-6765
Laura LangSenior Policy AdvisorLaura.Lang@gov.yk.ca867-456-5518
Lonnie ArissAccess and Privacy AnalystLonnie.Ariss@gov.yk.ca
David ThomasFinancial Services AssistantDavid.Thomas@gov.yk.ca867-667-8647
Madeleine DavidsonDirector - Finance and AdministrationMadeleine.Davidson@gov.yk.ca
Melissa BeaulieuFinancial and Budget AnalystMelissa.Beaulieu@gov.yk.ca867-332-0555
Natasha PhillipsSenior Policy AdvisorNatasha.Phillips@gov.yk.ca867-667-5694
Paul ArthorneNetwork Systems AdministratorPaul.Arthorne@gov.yk.ca867-667-9431
Rachel MorganAssets CoordinatorRachel.Morgan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8315
Ronald MacfarlaneHealth and Climate Change Project AnalystRonald.Macfarlane@gov.yk.ca867-456-6736
Sara ArchibaldFinancial Services AssistantSara.Archibald@gov.yk.ca867-667-5681
Scott TyrnerAccess and Privacy CoordinatorScott.Tyrner@gov.yk.ca867-667-5919
Shauna DemersDirectorShauna.Demers@gov.yk.ca
Shawn PierceNetwork AdministratorShawn.Pierce@gov.yk.ca867-667-9005
Tannis BonhamNetwork AdministratorTannis.Bonham@gov.yk.ca867-667-9427
Tyler RepkaMailroom ClerkTyler.Repka@gov.yk.ca867-456-6766
Valerie NeufeldAccess and Privacy CoordinatorValerie.Neufeld@gov.yk.ca
Vickie DevriesAdministrative AssistantVickie.Devries@gov.yk.ca867-456-6746
Victoria (Vicky) RossFinancial OfficerVictoria.Ross@gov.yk.ca867-667-8348
Violet van HeesSenior Policy AdvisorViolet.VanHees@gov.yk.ca867-667-3798
Warren PearsonA/Manager Risk ManagementWarren.Pearson@gov.yk.ca
Will ChetcutiManager Financial OperationsWill.Chetcuti@gov.yk.ca867-667-5748
Yvonne ClarkeAdministrative & Research/Corporate Secretariat SupportYvonne.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-667-8541
Conrad GrybaExecutive AssistantConrad.Gryba@gov.yk.ca867-667-5770
Dallas SmithSenior AdvisorDallas.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-393-6305
Katherine BreierExecutive AssistantKatherine.Breier@gov.yk.ca
Kendra BlackDirector of Health Emergency Operations CentreKendra.Black@gov.yk.ca867-332-5509
Odessa BeattyCommunications CoordinatorOdessa.Beatty@gov.yk.ca867-456-6575
Stephen SamisDeputy MinisterStephen.Samis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5770
Justin WallaceA/Director, Program SupportJustin.Wallace@gov.yk.ca867-667-3634
Margey McLaughlinAdministrative AssistantMargey.McLaughlin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5945
Philip ChristoffAssistant Deputy MinisterPhilip.Christoff@gov.yk.ca867-667-5689
Tracy AndersonSelf-Isolation FacilityTracy.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8439
Anusha SubramanianHuman Resources Consultant (Social Services)Anusha.Subramanian@gov.yk.ca867-667-3418
Danielle OuelletteHuman Resource ConsultantDanielle.Ouellette@gov.yk.ca867-336-0193
Kristy PetovelloAdult EducatorKristy.Petovello@gov.yk.ca867-393-7190
Leah KellyAdministrative AssistantLeah.Kelly@gov.yk.ca867-667-8343
Lisa Vollans-LeducPolicy AnalystLisa.Vollans-Leduc@gov.yk.ca
Marcelo GortariPolicy & Program AnalystMarcelo.Gortari@gov.yk.ca
Meaghan O'ConnorPolicy AnalystMeaghan.O'Connor@gov.yk.ca867-332-2404
Shehnaz AliAssistant Deputy MinisterShehnaz.Ali@gov.yk.ca867-667-8343
Sheila MooreResidential AttendantSheila.Moore@gov.yk.ca867-667-5401
Sonya ParsonsDirector Community and Program SupportSonya.Parsons@gov.yk.ca867-456-6566

Environment 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sam LamarcheSam.Lamarche@gov.yk.ca
Erin ShepherdHealth and Safety, Emergency Planning and Risk Program ManagerErin.Shepherd@gov.yk.ca867-332-2995

Environment 131

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Barbara CoppardPolicy AnalystBarbara.Coppard@gov.yk.ca867-667-3092
Cassandra PaulHuman Resources ConsultantCassandra.Paul@gov.yk.ca867-667-8659
Faith GreenHarvest Data TechFaith.Green@gov.yk.ca867-456-6782
Isobel NessEnvironmental Protection AssistantIsobel.Ness@gov.yk.ca
Jean CareyCoordinator, Technical Reporting ProgramsJean.Carey@gov.yk.ca867-667-5849
Jennifer DaggManager, Standards & ApprovalsJennifer.Dagg@gov.yk.ca
John BaileyDeputy MinisterJohn.Bailey@gov.yk.ca867-667-5460
Karen Fortin-WoodingHuman Resources Consultant, IIKaren.Fortin-Wooding@gov.yk.ca867-667-5286
Leola BrooksClient Services RepLeola.Brooks@gov.yk.ca867-667-5652
Logan DonovanConservation OfficerLogan.Donovan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5181
Robert PerrySpecies ManagerRobert.Perry@gov.yk.ca867-393-7147
Arnell Lindskog-WheelerAdministrative AssistantArnell.Lindskog-Wheeler@gov.yk.ca867-667-5600
Isabelle LefebvreLaboratory AssistantIsabelle.Lefebvre@gov.yk.ca
Jane HarmsProgram VeterinarianJane.Harms@gov.yk.ca867-667-8663
Jay LesterAnimal Protection OfficerJay.Lester@gov.yk.ca867-667-3597
Kristenn MagnussonA/Control Order VeterinarianKristenn.Magnusson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5228
Mary VanderkopChief Veterinary OfficerMary.Vanderkop@gov.yk.ca867-456-5582
Maud HenaffA/Laboratory CoordinatorMaud.Henaff@gov.yk.ca867-667-5285
Michelle ThompsonA/Control Order VeterinarianMichelle.Thompson@gov.yk.ca
Mandy CoghillDepartmental Records OfficerMandy.Coghill@gov.yk.ca867-456-6525
Amanda MacDonaldDirector, Information SystemsAmanda.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-5237
Amy LawPolicy AnalystAmy.Law@gov.yk.ca867-456-3873
Anett KralischManager, Systems Projects and PlanningAnett.Kralisch@gov.yk.ca
Aubrey SicotteOperations ManagerAubrey.Sicotte@gov.yk.ca867-336-0424
Beverly GreekFinance & Budget AnalystBeverly.Greek@gov.yk.ca867-667-5160
Bonnie LoveA/Director, Finance and Client ServicesBonnie.Love@gov.yk.ca867-667-5160
Brandon CrawfordEnvironment Wildlife EducatorBrandon.Crawford@gov.yk.ca867-633-2417
Bryn KnightDepartmental Records OfficerBryn.Knight@gov.yk.ca867-667-3029
Catherine Ford-LammersImplementation AdministratorCatherine.Ford-Lammers@gov.yk.ca867-667-5336
Darrell MarchProgram Manager, Evaluation & Enterprise RiskDarrell.March@gov.yk.ca867-456-6164
Dennis BerryAssistant Deputy MinisterDennis.Berry@gov.yk.ca867-667-5467
Diana Dryburgh-MoraalCommunications AnalystDiana.Dryburgh-Moraal@gov.yk.ca867-334-9815
Diane GunterManager, Policy and LegislationDiane.Gunter@gov.yk.ca867-667-5407
Donna CarterAccounts Payable ClerkDonna.Carter@gov.yk.ca867-667-8404
Drew MacNeilA/Manager of Strategic Planning and EvaluationDrew.Macneil@gov.yk.ca
Eric BonnettNetwork AdministratorEric.Bonnett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5010
Gerry PerrierGeomatics AdministratorGerry.Perrier@gov.yk.ca867-667-8135
Hollie BlundonADM Administrative AssistantHollie.Blundon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5634
Jennifer MeurerDirectorJennifer.Meurer@gov.yk.ca867-667-3028
Joseph MewettProperty and Equipment ClerkJoseph.Mewett@gov.yk.ca867-332-5740
Judy FreakeCustomer Service RepJudy.Freake@gov.yk.ca867-667-5652
Kate LayfieldLicensing & Permits CoordinatorKate.Layfield@gov.yk.ca867-667-5221
Kelly GruberATIPP AnalystKelly.Gruber@gov.yk.ca867-667-3029
Koko ObermairHuman Resources Consultant IIKoko.Obermair@gov.yk.ca867-667-3018
Krista FunkFunctional AnalystKrista.Funk@gov.yk.ca867-667-5813
Lindsay McLachlanSupervisor, Facilities, Procurement and Client ServicesLindsay.McLachlan@gov.yk.ca867-332-2188
Luke SugdenBusiness AnalystLuke.Sugden@gov.yk.ca
Mai AuProgram and Records AssistantMai.Au@gov.yk.ca867-667-5614
Matt WilkieGeomattricks a.k.a. Geo SpatialistMatt.Wilkie@gov.yk.ca867-667-8133
Matt LackowiczDirector, Human ResourcesMatthew.Lackowicz@gov.yk.ca867-334-3699
Megan Foremana/Director of Communications and Public EngagementMegan.Foreman@gov.yk.ca867-332-0219
Michal WojcikProducts AnalystMichal.Wojcik@gov.yk.ca867-332-2805
Miranda AngelLicence Revenue Clerk (TA)Miranda.Angel@gov.yk.ca867-667-5178
Molly O'DonoghueSenior Accounting ClerkMolly.O'Donoghue@gov.yk.ca867-667-8036
Nicole GoldringPolicy AnalystNicole.Goldring@gov.yk.ca867-667-8681
Noah MacFadgenLegislative and Policy SupportNoah.MacFadgen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5995
Rebecca NewburyHuman Resources ConsultantRebecca.Newbury@gov.yk.ca867-667-3018
Reuben MitchellBusiness AnalystReuben.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca
Richard LegnerApplications Developer & AdministratorRichard.Legner@gov.yk.ca867-393-6939
Robin JohnsonNetwork AdministratorRobin.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8438
Robyn McNeilA/Contracting OfficerRobyn.McNeil@gov.yk.ca867-393-6441
Roxanne StasyszynDirector, Communications and Public EngagementRoxanne.Stasyszyn@gov.yk.ca867-332-0219
Samantha HartSharePoint Site AdministratorSamantha.Hart@gov.yk.ca867-667-3658
Sasha SywulskyManager, Human ResourcesSasha.Sywulsky@gov.yk.ca867-667-5249
Shauna JacobsSenior Accounting ClerkShauna.Jacobs@gov.yk.ca867-667-5260
Sophie BestCommunications and Outreach AnalystSophie.Best@gov.yk.ca867-334-5922
Stephanie MuckenheimIFA Implementation & Projects CoordinatorStephanie.Muckenheim@gov.yk.ca867-667-8553
Tess McLeodSenior Advisor - PlanningTess.McLeod@gov.yk.ca867-667-5720
Carrie JacksonAdministrative AssistantCarrie.Jackson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5460
Heather AveryCommunications AnalystHeather.Avery@gov.yk.ca867-334-8390
Tracey AndersonExecutive AssistantTracey.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5460
Aaron Koss-YoungConservation Officer Human-Wildlife Conflict PreventionAaron.Koss-Young@gov.yk.ca867-667-5113
Adam HendersonConservation Officer - TeslinAdam.Henderson@gov.yk.ca867-390-2685
Alison EremenkoProgram AssistantAlison.Eremenko@gov.yk.ca867-667-3645
Angela MilaniFisheries TechnicianAngela.Milani@gov.yk.ca867-667-8031
Bruce BennettYukon Conservation Data Centre CoordinatorBruce.Bennett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5331
Bryna CableDirector Environmental Protection & Assessment BranchBryna.Cable@gov.yk.ca867-667-8177
Caitlin JanuaryFisheries TechnicianCaitlin.January@gov.yk.ca867-667-3715
Caitlin WillierHabitat BiologistCaitlin.Willier@gov.yk.ca867-456-6716
Cameron SinclairSenior Fisheries BiologistCameron.Sinclair@gov.yk.ca867-667-5117
Carol FosterWildlife Harvest SpecialistCarol.Foster@gov.yk.ca867-667-8407
Carrie McClellandWildlife Viewing BiologistCarrie.McClelland@gov.yk.ca867-667-8705
Cassandra AndrewResearch AssistantCassandra.Andrew@gov.yk.ca
Cassidy McGregorAdministrative AssistantCassidy.McGregor@gov.yk.ca867-667-5721
Christine CleghornAssistant Deputy MinisterChristine.Cleghorn@gov.yk.ca867-667-5634
David BakicaDistrict Conservation Officer - WhitehorseDavid.Bakica@gov.yk.ca867-393-7078
Dean McLeanDistrict Conservation Officer - CarmacksDean.McLean@gov.yk.ca867-863-2411
Elizabeth BarkerEnvironmental Protection AnalystElizabeth.Barker@gov.yk.ca867-667-5456
Gordon HitchcockDirectorGordon.Hitchcock@gov.yk.ca867-667-8005
Heather MilliganProject BiologistHeather.Milligan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8793
Holli BencharskiSenior Administrative AssistantHolli.Bencharski@gov.yk.ca867-667-5715
Jacquie Van MarckBranch Administrative AssistantJacquie.VanMarck@gov.yk.ca867-667-5683
Jaylene GoortsSouthern Lakes TechnicianJaylene.Goorts@gov.yk.ca867-667-8860
Jessica NorrisRegional Fish and Wildlife TechnicianJessica.Norris@gov.yk.ca867-393-7021
Jim WelshHunter Education and Outreach OfficerJim.Welsh@gov.yk.ca867-667-5617
Joe BellmoreFW Technician - Northern RegionJoe.Bellmore@gov.yk.ca867-996-2016
Julie ThomasSpecies At Risk BiologistJulie.Thomas@gov.yk.ca867-332-0635
Karen ClydeStrategic Advisor, Planning & Special ProjectsKaren.Clyde@gov.yk.ca867-667-5464
Katherina EgliCaribou TechnicianKatherina.Egli@gov.yk.ca867-334-8364
Kaz KubaProgram TechnicianKaz.Kuba@gov.yk.ca
Kelsey RussellUngulate Biologist (Caribou)Kelsey.Russell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5465
Ken KnutsonManager, Field Operations SouthKen.Knutson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5988
Kevin JohnstoneSenior Conservation OfficerKevin.Johnstone@gov.yk.ca867-393-6458
Kenji TatsumiProject TechnicianKenji.Tatsumi@gov.yk.ca867-667-5649
Lars JessupSouthern Lakes Regional BiologistLars.Jessup@gov.yk.ca867-332-0523
Martin KienzlerFW Technician Dawson RegionMartin.Kienzler@gov.yk.ca867-993-6410
Martin OwenSr. Conservation Officer, Training and StandardsMartin.Owen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8054
Matt ClarkeRegional Programs, ManagerMatt.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-667-8640
Megan HornsethCumulative Effects BiologistMegan.Hornseth@gov.yk.ca867-667-5281
Meghan LariveeA/Project BiologistMeghan.Larivee@gov.yk.ca867-667-5465
Nadele FlynnEcological Classification CoordinatorNadele.Flynn@gov.yk.ca867-667-3081
Nicholas HoganConservation Officer First Nation LiaisonNicholas.Hogan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5785
Paul InglisManagerPaul.Inglis@gov.yk.ca867-667-8975
Peter KnamillerCoordinator, Wolf Management ProgramPeter.Knamiller@gov.yk.ca867-667-5469
Philippe Thibert-LeducEnvironmental Compliance OfficerPhilippe.Thibert-Leduc@gov.yk.ca867-667-3436
Piia KukkaA/Project Biologist (Biodiversity)Piia.Kukka@gov.yk.ca867-456-6114
Randi MulderBiodiversity Information SpecialistRandi.Mulder@gov.yk.ca867-667-3684
Rob FlorkiewiczHarvest CoordinatorRob.Florkiewicz@gov.yk.ca867-667-5177
Russel OborneDistrict Conservation Officer - Haines JunctionRussel.Oborne@gov.yk.ca867-634-2247
Ryan DrummondFish & Wildlife TechnicianRyan.Drummond@gov.yk.ca867-634-2110
Ryan HenningsActing DirectorRyan.Hennings@gov.yk.ca
Ryan SealyTrapper Education Coordinator / InstructorRyan.Sealy@gov.yk.ca867-393-6273
Ryan van der MarelFish and Wildlife PlannerRyan.vanderMarel@gov.yk.ca867-456-6572
Sarah ChanA/ManagerSarah.Chan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5409
Shailyn DrukisFish & Wildlife PlannerShailyn.Drukis@gov.yk.ca867-456-6599
Sophie CzetwertynskiUngulate Biologist (Moose/ Elk/ Deer)Sophie.Czetwertynski@gov.yk.ca867-667-5787
Traci MorganLiard Fish & Wildlife TechnicianTraci.Morgan@gov.yk.ca867-536-3213
Treharne DruryF & W TechTreharne.Drury@gov.yk.ca867-633-2394
Tyler KuhnSenior Biologist, HabitatTyler.Kuhn@gov.yk.ca867-667-3538
Tyler RossProgram Technician (Moose, Elk & Deer)Tyler.Ross@gov.yk.ca667-8863
Val BenoitOffice CoordinatorVal.Benoit@gov.yk.ca867-667-8005

Highways and Public Works 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Charlene LaPointeMicrographics TechnicianCharlene.Lapointe@gov.yk.ca867-667-8415
Lorie MunroRecords AnalystLorie.Munro@gov.yk.ca867-667-5353
Luanne MeyersRecords Information Management TechnicianLuanne.Meyers@gov.yk.ca867-667-5353
Marylynn Cranea/Records AnalystMarylynn.Crane@gov.yk.ca867-667-5353
Tracey SchramekRecords AnalystTracey.Schramek@gov.yk.ca867-667-5353

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Donald HardieSIL WorkerDonald.Hardie@gov.yk.ca867-667-5670 ext 6

Health and Social Services 111

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Bixin LiHome Care, Licensed Practical NurseBixin.Li@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Ilaisaane PrieditisHome Support WorkerIlaisaane.Prieditis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Jaclyn TrybowskiPhysiotherapistJaclyn.Trybowski@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Janice RoseHCA, AOCJanice.Rose@gov.yk.ca
Kelsey WattsRegistered NurseKelsey.Watts@gov.yk.ca867-332-4151
Kendra CouchHome Support WorkerKendra.Couch@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Marcia RowettProject Coordinator and AnalystMarcia.Rowett@gov.yk.ca867-393-6960
Michelle Heaton-HSSAdmission and assessment coordinatorMichelle.Heaton-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-667-8961
Michelle LeasHome Support WorkerMichelle.Leas@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Nancy HicksCLCNancy.Hicks@gov.yk.ca867-332-2076
Natalie HynesSTEP student Therapy AideNatalie.Hynes@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Natasha TillOccupational TherapistNatasha.Till@gov.yk.ca
Petra FergusonHome Support WorkerPetra.Ferguson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Rita HoltHome Support Workerrita.holt@gov.yk.ca867-667-3863
Robyne LopushinskyHome Support WorkerRobyne.Lopushinsky@gov.yk.ca
Rochelle MontoyaLicensed Practical NurseRochelle.Montoya@gov.yk.ca867-332-2374
Samantha ChiassonHome Support WorkerSamantha.Chiasson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Adam MackieManager, Clinical Practice and Professional DevelopmentAdam.Mackie@gov.yk.ca867-334-6405
Alison SissonSupervisor, Team 1Alison.Sisson@gov.yk.ca867-393-6318
Andrea Abbott-HSSOccupational TherapistAndrea.Abbott-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Andrea DouglasHSWandrea.douglas@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Ashlee BrewerIntake CoordinatorAshlee.Brewer@gov.yk.ca867-393-6960
Ashley DuncanSpeech-Language PathologistAshley.Duncan@gov.yk.ca867-332-0339
Barbara PelletierHome Support WorkerBarbara.Pelletier@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Beth RitchieHome Support SupervisorBeth.Ritchie@gov.yk.ca867-667-3607
Bony NandwanaHome Support WorkerBony.Nandwana@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Brad HolmPhysiotherapistBrad.Holm@gov.yk.ca
Carla ZubotInterdisciplinary Supervisor HomeCareCarla.Zubot@gov.yk.ca867-667-3047
Carlie KingHome Support WorkerCarlie.King@gov.yk.ca
Caroline AlainActing supervisor of regional home care servicesCaroline.Alain@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Cathy McNeilDirector, Care and CommunityCathy.Mcneil@gov.yk.ca867-456-6839
Charmaine Traynor-RuitenbergAdmissions and Assessment CoordinatorCharmaine.Traynor-Ruitenberg@gov.yk.ca867-456-6806
Charysse DawalTA StudentCharysse.Dawal@gov.yk.ca
Christina StevensonHSWChristina.Stevenson@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Clenford AlbeosHSWClenford.Albeos@gov.yk.ca867-334-9337
Colin DesjardinsHome Support WorkerColin.Desjardins@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Dallas O'NeillSupply Chain OfficerDallas.O'Neill@gov.yk.ca
David HaddockHSWDavid.Haddock@gov.yk.ca
Dawn CowanHome Support WorkerDawn.Cowan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Denina PaquetteHome Care Nurse / Home Support Worker SupervisorDenina.Paquette@gov.yk.ca867-536-5256
Diane EmondLicensed Practical NurseDiane.Emond@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Elizabeth McCarvilleSocial WorkerElizabeth.McCarville@gov.yk.ca867-332-1758
Elizabeth ReidPhysiotherapistElizabeth.Reid@gov.yk.ca867-332-1142
Elynn JohnsonSocial WorkerElynn.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-332-2314
Emily TysonIntake, Assessment and AdmissionsEmily.Tyson@gov.yk.ca867-332-6998
Eva NagyovaHome Care RNEva.Nagyova-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-332-2971
Genevieve CoteHSWGenevieve.Cote@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
George KokuryoOccupational TherapistGeorge.Kokuryo@gov.yk.ca867-336-0184
Glenda de KoningHome Support WorkerGlenda.DeKoning@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Glenn KingOccupational TherapistGlenn.King@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Heather JohnsonHome Care NurseHeather.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Heidi CroucherActing Manager, Community CareHeidi.Croucher@gov.yk.ca
Hollie Murphy-KellyRegistered NurseHollie.Murphy-Kelly@gov.yk.ca867-336-0407
Janet (Janbro) BraultHome Support WorkerJanetJanbro.Brault@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Jeanette Van EsbroeckOccupational TherapistJeanette.VanEsbroeck@gov.yk.ca867-667-8866
Jennifer PerrinRapid Response NurseJennifer.Perrin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Jessica JoinsonRNJessica.Joinson@gov.yk.ca867-332-0386
Jonathan Bercegeay-DesrochersOccupational TherapistJonathan.Bercegeay-Desrochers@gov.yk.ca867-332-5437
Josee Deslandes-HSSPhysiotherapistJosee.Deslandes-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-332-0652
Josee PoulinNursing Home AttendantJosee.Poulin@gov.yk.ca867-393-8647
Joseph WrenSystem Admin & Program AsstJoseph.Wren@gov.yk.ca867-332-0294
Joy VallCommunity Liaison Coordinator/Occupational TherapistJoy.Vall@gov.yk.ca867-667-3729
Joyce CollettHome Support WorkerJoyce.Collett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Kadambari SharmaPhysiotherapistKadambari.Sharma@gov.yk.ca867-667-9316
Kayla FitzsimmonsSocial WorkerKayla.Fitzsimmons@gov.yk.ca867-332-0059
Krystal FeresProject Manager - Palliative CareKrystal.Feres@gov.yk.ca867-334-1208
Kyrn EvansAdministrative Assistant to the Director of Care and CommunityKyrn.Evans@gov.yk.ca867-393-6366
Leah RyckmanSocial WorkerLeah.Ryckman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Leilah CrossSupply Chain OfficerLeilah.Cross@gov.yk.ca867-393-7054
Linda AugustineHome Support Worker - CarcrossLinda.Augustine@gov.yk.ca867-336-0417
Lisa CalderRehabilitation AssistantLisa.Calder@gov.yk.ca867-332-0554
Lisa RobertsonCommunity Liaison Coordinator, Occupational TherapistLisa.Robertson@gov.yk.ca867-336-1060
Louise BelangerSocial WorkerLouise.Belanger@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Lucy MoreiraHSWLucy.Moreira@gov.yk.ca867-994-2112
Margaret BaikieHome Support WorkerMargaret.Baikie@gov.yk.ca867-667-3647
Margie AllanHome Care NurseMargie.Allan@gov.yk.ca867-335-2851
Margriet BlokHomesupport supervisorMargriet.Blok@gov.yk.ca867-667-3607
Marguerite RichardHome Support WorkerMarguerite.Richard@gov.yk.ca867-634-7510
Marija PavkovicSupervisor Interdisciplinary Team 3Marija.Pavkovic@gov.yk.ca867-667-3047
Janet KalbfleischManager, Community CareJanet.Kalbfleisch@gov.yk.ca867-336-0418
Melissa KleinOccupational TherapistMelissa.Klein@gov.yk.ca
Miriam CookHome Support WorkerMiriam.Cook@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Nancy MaidesHome Support WorkerNancy.Maides@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Naomi MacDonaldAdmin Home CareNaomi.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Noria DeaconOccupational TherapistNoria.Deacon@gov.yk.ca867-332-5439
Pascale GeoffroyOccupational TherapistPascale.Geoffroy@gov.yk.ca867-332-1143
Patrice CameronOccupational TherapistPatrice.Cameron@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Rachel McRorieClinical Resource Community LiaisonRachel.McRorie@gov.yk.ca867-393-8632
Rechelle AgapitoHome Support WorkerRechelle.Agapito@gov.yk.ca
Richelle TumamangRegistered Nurse - Care CoordinatorRichelle.Tumamang@gov.yk.ca867-335-2854
Ryan MaharSupply Chain OfficerRyan.Mahar@gov.yk.ca867-393-7054
Samantha PiperHome Care NurseSamantha.Piper@gov.yk.ca
Sandra Gioia-HSSHome Support Workersandra.gioia-hss@gov.yk.ca867-536-5256
Shawn ConnerLPNShawn.Conner@gov.yk.ca867-334-6374
Sheila Bielerthome support workerSheila.Bielert@gov.yk.ca867-332-1209
Sherry KinneyAdministrative AssistantSherry.Kinney@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Solangel Lopez-SaavedraSOA HCASolangel.Lopez-Saavedra@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Sonja BergLPNSonja.Berg@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Sophie ElasoffA/Interdisciplinary SupervisorSophie.Elasoff@gov.yk.ca867-334-7727
Sylvie GeoffroyPhysiotherapistSylvie.Geoffroy@gov.yk.ca867-393-7570
Tanya MacDonaldIntake CoordinatorTanya.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca
Tarahn HodgkinsonHome Support WorkerTarahn.Hodgkinson@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Teresa MacKenzieRegistered Nurse, BScN, NSWOCTeresa.MacKenzie@gov.yk.ca867-334-9330
Terice Reimer-ClarkePhysiotherapistTerice.Reimer-Clarke@gov.yk.ca
Terri Beyak-DewisRegistered NurseTerri.Beyak-Dewis@gov.yk.ca867-332-1171
Valerie NobleCommunity Liaison Coordinator/PhysiotherapistValerie.Noble@gov.yk.ca
Joel DrennanPerm - RNJoel.Drennan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Kyah ParentLPNKyah.Parent@gov.yk.ca867-335-4471
Sandra LadretLPNSandra.Ladret2@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Jeffrey MartinAdmissions-Assessment CoordinatorJeffrey.Martin@gov.yk.ca867-333-9614
Nicole DesaulniersRNNicole.Desaulniers@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774

Highways and Public Works 20

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brian CoxBuilding Maintenance WorkerBrian.Cox@gov.yk.ca867-334-1104
Cheri LangstrothCustodial Worker (Evenings)Cheri.Langstroth@gov.yk.ca
Dale PhillipsBuilding Maintenance WorkerDale.Phillips@gov.yk.ca867-689-8352
Deborah CheaterCustodial WorkerDeborah.Cheater@gov.yk.ca
Erik Von FlotowBuilding EngineerErik.vonFlotow@gov.yk.ca867-334-5168
Eugene HawesBuilding Maintenance WorkerEugene.Hawes@gov.yk.ca867-334-6292
Gerard TremblayCarpenterGerard.Tremblay@gov.yk.ca867-667-8092
Helen ScottCustodial Worker (Evenings)Helen.Scott@gov.yk.ca
JoAnne FarrCustodial Worker (Evenings)JoAnne.Farr@gov.yk.ca
John KyikavichikCustodial Worker (Evenings)John.Kyikavichik@gov.yk.ca
Justino VargasCustodial Worker (Evenings)Justino.Vargas2@gov.yk.ca
Kassandra DickCustodial Worker (Evenings)Kassandra.Dick@gov.yk.ca
Kim HumeBuilding EngineerKim.Hume@gov.yk.ca867-667-3570
Lawrence O'NeillBuilding Maintenance WorkerLawrence.O'Neill@gov.yk.ca867-334-2825
Paul CeleridadCustodial Worker (Evenings)Paul.Celeridad@gov.yk.ca
Persis HagerCustodial Worker (Evenings)Persis.Hager@gov.yk.ca
Raymond SterriahCustodial Worker (Evenings)Raymond.Sterriah@gov.yk.ca
Roger HardyBuilding EngineerRoger.Hardy@gov.yk.ca867-667-3073
Sharon JohnsonCustodial Worker (Evenings)Sharon.Johnson2@gov.yk.ca
Terry PryorCarpenterTerry.Pryor@gov.yk.ca

Energy Mines and Resources 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brian NaefNatural Resource OfficerBrian.Naef@gov.yk.ca867-993-7713
Chadwick DyceSenior Natural Resource OfficerChadwick.Dyce@gov.yk.ca867-993-5468
Jeff SchuylerSenior Natural Resource Officerjeff.schuyler@gov.yk.ca867-993-7305
Johnny NunanNatural Resource OfficerJohnny.Nunan@gov.yk.ca867-993-7301
Lee MierauNatural Resource OfficerLee.Mierau@gov.yk.ca867-993-7303
Tyson BourgardNatural Resource OfficerTyson.Bourgard@gov.yk.ca867-993-7304

Highways and Public Works 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Richard GorczycaDirectorRichard.Gorczyca@gov.yk.ca867-336-1080
Sourabh PatkiTransportation PlannerSourabh.Patki@gov.yk.ca867-332-4212

Environment 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Steven KromhoutAssessment and Remediation Project ManagerSteven.Kromhout@gov.yk.ca867-456-5581

Health and Social Services 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Desley McLeodChild & Youth CaseworkerDesley.McLeod@gov.yk.ca667-8802
Spencer RichResidential Care WorkerSpencer.Rich@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801

Health and Social Services 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Adeline Griffin1Health Clinical Leadership Coordination - Continuing CareAdeline.Griffin@gov.yk.ca
Danielle MarchewaBusiness AnalystDanielle.Marchewa@gov.yk.ca867-332-1134
Janet Nyberg1Health Project ManagerJanet.Nyberg@gov.yk.ca867-667-9475
Jill Charlie1Health Clinical Leadership & Coordination - Health ServicesJill.Charlie@gov.yk.ca867-332-1113

Health and Social Services 58

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Cheri ShusheskiPrimary Health Care Nurse in ChargeCheri.Shusheski@gov.yk.ca867-966-4444
Helen WagantallClerk ReceptionistHelen.Wagantall@gov.yk.ca867-994-4444
Kevin NelsonClerkKevin.Nelson@gov.yk.ca867-537-4444
Pamela RorieCommunity Health Nurse AOCPamela.Rorie@gov.yk.ca
Shelley GellatlyAOC Clinical Exercise SpecialistShelley.Gellatly@gov.yk.ca867-667-8733
Terri IrvingTelehealth and Program AssistantTerri.Irving@gov.yk.ca867-456-6174
Aashika LoboPHCNAashika.Lobo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Amelie ClarkChronic Conditions Nurse EducatorAmelie.Clark@gov.yk.ca867-456-6167
Stacey ChristiansonAux Administrative AssistantStacey.Christianson@gov.yk.ca867-821-4444
Andréa GenestAdministrative Research AssistantAndrea.Genest@gov.yk.ca867-456-6753
Atul JainA/Manager, Environmental Health ServicesAtul.Jain@gov.yk.ca867-667-8370
Brenda DedonManager, Public HealthBrenda.Dedon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8966
Brianna StanekFinancial AssistantBrianna.Stanek@gov.yk.ca867-667-8308
Brook DavisPrimary Health Care Nurse In ChargeBrook.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-821-4444
Carolyn BelangerRNCarolyn.Belanger@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Charlotte Estrada-BayneAdminatrative Assisstant/Carcross Health CentreCharlotte.Estrada-Bayne@gov.yk.ca867-821-4444
Cheryl TurnerTelehealth CoordinatorCheryl.Turner@gov.yk.ca867-667-8033
Christina CarrilloPelly Crossing PHCNChristina.Carrillo@gov.yk.ca867-537-4444
Craig Van LankveldEnvironmental Health OfficerCraig.VanLankveld@gov.yk.ca867-667-8316
Debra EdwardsPrimary Health Care Nurse AOCDebra.Edwards@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Dianna HaydenEnvironmental Health OfficerDianna.Hayden@gov.yk.ca867-667-8321
Emilie HerdesWater Laboratory TechnicianEmilie.Herdes@gov.yk.ca867-667-8019
Franklin FruEnvironmental Health OfficerFranklin.Fru@gov.yk.ca867-667-5061
Heike FraserSupervisor Support ServicesHeike.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-456-6159
Helena BelangerClerk ReceptionistHelena.Belanger@gov.yk.ca867-863-4444
Jane BoutetteManager, Community NursingJane.Boutette@gov.yk.ca867-667-8355
Jeffrey HiltzManagerJeffrey.Hiltz@gov.yk.ca867-456-4812
Johanna NugentAdministrative AssistantJohanna.Nugent@gov.yk.ca867-536-5255
Joline WilliamsProgram & Administrative AssistantJoline.Williams@gov.yk.ca867-667-8733
Julie KlippensteinPrimary Health Care NurseJulie.Klippenstein@gov.yk.ca867-634-4444
Karen MartychukAdministrative AssistantKaren.Martychuk@gov.yk.ca867-634-4444
Karen SokolPHCNKaren.Sokol@gov.yk.ca867-667-8324
Kelsey ShortNursing Practice ConsultantKelsey.Short@gov.yk.ca867-668-5204
Kim MurrayProgram AssistantKim.Murray@gov.yk.ca867-667-8391
Kimberly BulmanPrimary Health Care NurseKimberly.Bulman@gov.yk.ca867-966-4444
Laura SlyManager Community NursingLaura.Sly@gov.yk.ca867-667-8330
Lindsay AtkinsonPrimary Health Care Nurse - AOCLindsay.Atkinson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Maggie McIvorManager, Support Servicesmaggie.mcivor@gov.yk.ca867-335-1540
Marc FlegoManager Support ServicesMarc.Flego@gov.yk.ca867-667-8781
Maria deVera-RyelandPrimary Health Care NurseMaria.deVera-Ryeland@gov.yk.ca
Meaghan McGrawPrimary Health Care NurseMeaghan.McGraw@gov.yk.ca
Meghann WillardPrimary Health Care Nurse in ChargeMeghann.Willard@gov.yk.ca867-634-4444
Melanie KaiserManager Community NursingMelanie.Kaiser@gov.yk.ca867-667-8328
Melissa LalukSupervisor & Clinical Exercise SpecialistMelissa.Laluk@gov.yk.ca867-393-7487
Monica GibsonPrimary Health Care NurseMonica.Gibson@gov.yk.ca867-633-4522
Nadine NicholsonEnvironmental Health OfficerNadine.Nicholson@gov.yk.ca867-456-5534
Phil PerrinNursing Practice ConsultantPhil.Perrin@gov.yk.ca867-456-3151
Sean SluggettHSS - Water Laboratory TechnicianSean.Sluggett@gov.yk.ca867-667-8378
Selena CheaterAdministrative AssistantSelena.Cheater@gov.yk.ca867-863-4444
Selena KaytorAdministrative AssistantSelena.Kaytor@gov.yk.ca867-667-8391
Sharon HamiltonAdministrative/Research AssistantSharon.Hamilton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Sheila ThompsonDirectorSheila.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8325
Sheri JeffreyAdministrative AssisstantSheri.Jeffrey@gov.yk.ca867-969-4444
Simon GrahamPrimary Health Care NurseSimon.Graham@gov.yk.ca867-966-4444
Tabatha ChiassonAdministrative AssisstantTabatha.Chiasson@gov.yk.ca867-966-4444
Tracey KinsellaEnvironmental Health OfficerTracey.Kinsella@gov.yk.ca867-667-8337
Valerie BrayCommunity NurseValerie.Bray@gov.yk.ca867-634-4444
W. Wilberforce Obwona OgabaEnvironmental Health OfficerW.Wilberforce.Obwona-Ogaba@gov.yk.ca867-456-5599

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Marie HepplestoneTherapy AssistantMarie.Hepplestone@gov.yk.ca867-393-7116

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Krista St-DenisSupervisor of BudgetsKrista.St-Denis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5477

Executive Council Office 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Gord KurzynskiManager, Youth DirectorateGord.Kurzynski@gov.yk.ca867-667-8213

Executive Council Office 23

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alisha BellSenior Consultation AdvisorAlisha.Bell@gov.yk.ca867-667-8707
Brian MacDonaldAssistant Deputy MinisterBrian.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-8566
Danielle MarrionExecutive AssistantDanielle.Marrion@gov.yk.ca867-667-8566
Darcie MatthiessenSenior Policy AnalystDarcie.Matthiessen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8257
David MacKinnonDirectordavid.mackinnon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8253
Gail BarnabySenior AdvisorGail.Barnaby@gov.yk.ca867-456-5557
Jenny ImbeauSenior AdvisorJennifer.Imbeau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8375
Jodi-Lyn NewnhamDirectorJodi-Lyn.Newnham@gov.yk.ca867-667-5717
Kate AndreSenior AdvisorKate.Andre@gov.yk.ca867-334-8247
Kathleen ZimmerImplementation Fiscal AdvisorKathleen.Zimmer@gov.yk.ca867-667-5616
Mark CallanSenior AdvisorMark.Callan@gov.yk.ca867-667-3708
Markie-May BailieAboriginal Relations AnalystMarkie-May.Bailie@gov.yk.ca867-456-6051
Michael ProwseSenior Policy AnalystMichael.Prowse@gov.yk.ca
Miranda AllisonA/ First Nation Relations OfficerMiranda.Allison@gov.yk.ca867-667-3770
Rachelle HawthornNegotiation and Implementation AnalystRachelle.Hawthorn@gov.yk.ca867-456-6840
Sara FrenchSenior NegotiatorSara.French@gov.yk.ca867-667-5062
Scott HerronSenior NegotiatorScott.Herron@gov.yk.ca867-667-8255
Shari-Lynn MacLellanStrategic Communications AdvisorShari-Lynn.MacLellan@gov.yk.ca
Simone DumbletonSenior Policy AnalystSimone.Dumbleton@gov.yk.ca
Suzan DavyDirector, First Nation Relations & Capacity DevelopmentSuzan.Davy@gov.yk.ca867-667-5801
Violet CletheroeFinancial Administrative AssistantViolet.Cletheroe@gov.yk.ca867-667-5035
Martine VadnaisChief Audit ExecutiveMartine.Vadnais@gov.yk.ca867-667-5073
Chris NashYouth Programs AdvisorChris.Nash@gov.yk.ca867-456-6771

Justice 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Fia JampolskyLegal CounselFia.Jampolsky@gov.yk.ca867-667-3793
Mark RadkeLCIS Aboriginal Law Group A/Managing CounselMark.Radke@gov.yk.ca867-667-8098

Environment 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aletta LeitchSenior Project ManagerAletta.Leitch@gov.yk.ca867-332-3139
Katie WoodstockMitigation AnalystKatie.Woodstock@gov.yk.ca867-667-8176
Maxine WhiteAdaptation AnalystMaxine.White@gov.yk.ca867-332-5706
Nelly BouevitchAdaptation AnalystNelly.Bouevitch@gov.yk.ca867-456-5544
Rebecca TurpinDirector Climate ChangeRebecca.Turpin@gov.yk.ca
Ryan DavisSenior Policy AnalystRyan.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-332-5747

Energy Mines and Resources 8

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Crystal TrudeauDistrict Client Service RepresentativeCrystal.Trudeau@gov.yk.ca867-996-2343
Daniel StachNatural Resource OfficerDaniel.Stach@gov.yk.ca867-996-2305
Karl SundinNatural Resource OfficerKarl.Sundin@gov.yk.ca867-996-3234
Scott KingNatural Resource OfficerScott.King@gov.yk.ca867-383-0161
Steve TherriaultSenior Natural Resource OfficerSteve.Therriault@gov.yk.ca867-996-2333
Carol KnightMining Administration OfficerCarol.Knight@gov.yk.ca867-996-2256
Jennifer WaltersMining Lands OfficerJennifer.Walters@gov.yk.ca867-996-2256
Trevor EllisMining Recorder, MATrevor.Ellis@gov.yk.ca867-996-2256

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Agneslyn DennisAgneslyn.Dennis@gov.yk.ca867-667-6004

Economic Development 51

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Beth FrickeDirector, Finance and Information ManagementBeth.Fricke@gov.yk.ca867-667-5933
Caroline DerkatchLeg Support/Research AssistantCaroline.Derkatch@gov.yk.ca867-456-3819
Carolynn PhelpsFinance, Budget & Compliance AnalystCarolynn.Phelps@gov.yk.ca867-456-3906
Catherine MaranguA/Director, Human ResourcesCatherine.Marangu@gov.yk.ca867-667-8838
Charmaine CheungDirector of Human ResourcesCharmaine.Cheung@gov.yk.ca867-667-8838
Damian ToppsCommunications AdvisorDamian.Topps@gov.yk.ca867-667-5378
Debbie MalletteFinance ClerkDebbie.Mallette@gov.yk.ca867-456-6817
Derrick McKaySystems AdministratorDerrick.Mckay@gov.yk.ca867-456-3908
Erin HolmMarketing SpecialistErin.Holm@gov.yk.ca867-667-3006
Hawa DiaSenior Policy AdvisorHawa.Dia@gov.yk.ca867-456-3909
Jason SeatonCommunications AdvisorJason.Seaton@gov.yk.ca867-667-5907
Kevin HannamA/Director, Policy, Planning and CommunicationsKevin.Hannam@gov.yk.ca867-456-3912
Malcolm TaggartSenior Economic Research AnalystMalcolm.Taggart@gov.yk.ca867-667-8839
Pamela LattinHuman Resources Consultant IIPamela.Lattin@gov.yk.ca867-667-8411
Phyllis CopelandRecords Officer/ATIPP CoordinatorPhyllis.Copeland@gov.yk.ca867-667-5946
Saurabh SatiSenior Policy AdvisorSaurabh.Sati@gov.yk.ca867-456-5502
Shay KokiwA/ Director, Policy, Planning and CommunicationsShay.Kokiw@gov.yk.ca867-456-3912
Shelly JeffreyReceptionistShelly.Jeffrey@gov.yk.ca867-456-3803
Shona MostynManagerShona.Mostyn@gov.yk.ca867-456-3913
Sonia WatsonFinance, Budget and Compliance AnalystSonia.Watson@gov.yk.ca867-456-3907
Justin FerbeyDeputy MinisterJustin.Ferbey@ydc.yk.ca867-393-7191
Lisa JarvisExecutive AssistantLisa.Jarvis@gov.yk.ca867-393-7191
Michael ProchazkaSenior AdvisorMichael.Prochazka@gov.yk.ca867-667-8078
Andrew SeymourA/Media OfficerAndrew.Seymour@gov.yk.ca867-667-8285
Brenda OziewiczRegional Economic Development AdvisorBrenda.Oziewicz@gov.yk.ca867-456-3925
Candy PoonDirector, Technology and InnovationCandy.Poon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8073
Cathy HoehnProgram OfficerCathy.Hoehn@gov.yk.ca867-393-7014
Cheryl GouletManager Community Development UnitCheryl.Goulet@gov.yk.ca867-456-6779
Cheryl MegerCommunity Development AdvisorCheryl.Meger@gov.yk.ca867-456-3924
Cindy BillinghamMedia AdvisorCindy.Billingham@gov.yk.ca867-667-5400
Clarence PetersEconomic Immigration OfficerClarence.Peters@gov.yk.ca867-456-3920
Deborah LemaireDirector, Regional Economic DevelopmentDeborah.Lemaire@gov.yk.ca867-667-8853
Elise PendleburyRegional Economic Development AdvisorElise.Pendlebury@gov.yk.ca
Emily MacDonaldBranch Administrative CoordinatorEmily.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-456-3991
Erin DeaconErin.Deacon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8878
Helen BoothAssistant Deputy Minister, OperationsHelen.Booth@gov.yk.ca867-667-8416
Iris MerrittManager, Media DevelopmentIris.Merritt@gov.yk.ca867-667-5678
Jason RaynerSenior Business Development AdvisorJason.Rayner@gov.yk.ca867-667-8077
Karlo KrauzigSenior Business Development AdvisorKarlo.Krauzig@gov.yk.ca867-667-8075
Katharina MarcinImmigration OfficerKatharina.Marcin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5455
Marius CurteanuImmigration ManagerMarius.Curteanu@gov.yk.ca867-667-8751
Michael DurhamSenior Business Development AdvisorMichael.Durham@gov.yk.ca867-456-6821
Mona SyedImmigration OfficerMona.Syed@gov.yk.ca867-667-8898
Patrick BeilleDirectorPatrick.Beille@gov.yk.ca867-667-3430
Patrick TurbideMedia Development AssistantPatrick.Turbide@gov.yk.ca867-667-5387
Ross StoreyImmigration OfficerRoss.Storey@gov.yk.ca456-6813
Shannon McNevinRegional Economic Development AdvisorShannon.McNevin@gov.yk.ca867-456-3925
Shelly MorganAdministrative AssistantShelly.Morgan@gov.yk.ca
Shirley NgProgram OfficerShirley.Ng@gov.yk.ca867-667-5633
Tara-Lee BosmaRegional Economic Development AdvisorTara-Lee.Bosma@gov.yk.ca867-456-3929
Vanessa InnesSenior Business Development AdvisorVanessa.Innes@gov.yk.ca867-667-5110

Health and Social Services 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Calista MacLeodRestorative Community Conference CoordinatorCalista.MacLeod@gov.yk.ca867-667-8490
Kristy BurgessExtrajudicial Sanctions CoordinatorKristy.Burgess@gov.yk.ca867-667-3614
Michelle LaroucheAdministrative AssistantMichelle.Larouche@gov.yk.ca867-667-3610
Mike de KoningSupervisor Youth Probation/Intensive Support & Supervision Officer/Probation OfficerMike.deKoning@gov.yk.ca867-667-3617
Rob MarshallIntensive Support & Supervision Officer/Probation OfficerRob.Marshall@gov.yk.ca867-667-3621
Valarie BinderRestorative Community Conference CoordinatorValarie.Binder@gov.yk.ca867-456-6739

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Maureen MooneySIL WorkerMaureen.Mooney@gov.yk.ca867-667-5670 ext 2

Health and Social Services 17

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brenda BaxterAOC Mental Health RNBrenda.Baxter@gov.yk.ca867-667-8346
Rachelle WallaceInfectious Disease NurseRachelle.Wallace@gov.yk.ca867-667-8350
Shayla RobertsTB Nurse - YCDCshayla.roberts2@gov.yk.ca867-667-8849
Thelma FloydClinical Coordinator SARTThelma.Floyd-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Angela MacNeilInfectious Disease NurseAngela.MacNeil@gov.yk.ca867-667-8323
Chris CashInfectious Disease NurseChris.Cash@gov.yk.ca867-667-8379
Felicia MacDonaldAdministrative AssistantFelicia.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-5080
Jan McFadzenNurse In Charge, YCDCJan.McFadzen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8016
Jessica Jobin-HSSInfectious Disease NurseJessica.Jobin-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-456-6533
Lesley HarrisonRegistered NurseLesley.Harrison@gov.yk.ca867-667-8346
Lori StrudwickClinical Manager, YCDCLori.Strudwick@gov.yk.ca867-667-8178
Marilyn MorrisonMental Health ClinicianMarilyn.Morrison@gov.yk.ca867-667-8346
Nathalie FeurerSupport WorkerNathalie.Feurer@gov.yk.ca867-634-7504
Phyllis UnrauPsych ER NursePhyllis.Unrau@gov.yk.ca867-393-8612
Sandra MacLeanSupport WorkerSandra.MacLean@gov.yk.ca867-667-8346
Shanny KaiserAdministrative AssistantShanny.Kaiser@gov.yk.ca867-667-8346
Tatum ArtsInfectious Disease NurseTatum.Arts@gov.yk.ca867-667-8323

Yukon Workers Compensation Health and Safety Board 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sandy MackayCentralized Service TeamSandy.Mackay@gov.yk.ca867-667-5645

Environment 19

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alexandre MischlerA/Hydrology TechnologistAlexandre.Mischler@gov.yk.ca867.667-3234
Amelie JaninSenior Scientist, Water QualityAmelie.Janin@gov.yk.ca867-456-3860
Anthony BierHydrology TechnologistAnthony.Bier@gov.yk.ca867-667-3144
Brendan MulliganSenior Scientist, Water QualityBrendan.Mulligan@gov.yk.ca867-667-3217
David BarrettResearch TechnicianDavid.Barrett@gov.yk.ca867-667-8619
Dongnan ZhuA/Senior Scientist-GroundwaterDongnan.Zhu@gov.yk.ca867-667-3217
Emma SewardProgram AdvisorEmma.Seward@gov.yk.ca867-667-3121
Holly GouldingOperations ManagerHolly.Goulding@gov.yk.ca867-456-6538
Johannes deJongResearch TechnicianJohannes.deJong@gov.yk.ca867-456-3120
John MinderWater Quality TechnologistJohn.Minder@gov.yk.ca867-667-3102
John RyderA/Operations ManagerJohn.Ryder@gov.yk.ca867-456-6538
Jonathan KolotHydrology TechnologistJonathan.Kolot@gov.yk.ca867-667-3234
Meghan BouvierResearch and Field AssistantMeghan.Bouvier@gov.yk.ca867-667-5029
Monica LauerAdministrative AssistantMonica.Lauer@gov.yk.ca867-667-3171
Nicole NovodvorskyWater Quality TechnologistNicole.Novodvorsky@gov.yk.ca867-667-3233
Norbert BotcaGroundwater TechnologistNorbert.Botca@gov.yk.ca867-667-3512
Ralph YusonGroundwater Research & Field AssistantRalph.Yuson@gov.yk.ca867.667.3171
Thomas JungSenior Wildlife Biologist (Biodiversity)Thomas.Jung@gov.yk.ca867-667-5766
Tyler WilliamsWater Resources ScientistTyler.Williams@gov.yk.ca867-667-3104

Executive Council Office 12

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Gene EnnisAdministrative AssistantGene.Ennis@gov.yk.ca867-456-3980
Andrea BadgerLicensing OfficerAndrea.Badger@gov.yk.ca867-456-3983
Christine PhillipsAdministrative Clerk/Customer Service RepresentativeChristine.Phillips@gov.yk.ca867-456-3992
Claudia WickertData Management SpecialistClaudia.Wickert@gov.yk.ca867-456-3801
Jean BeckertonManager, LicensingJean.Beckerton@gov.yk.ca867-456-5567
Jennifer LoganLicensing OfficerJennifer.Logan@gov.yk.ca867-456-3987
Kathy SutherlandLicensing OfficerKathy.Sutherland@gov.yk.ca867-456-3865
Melissa MeierLicensing OfficerMelissa.Meier@gov.yk.ca867-456-5585
Roger LockwoodDirector, Yukon Water BoardRoger.Lockwood@gov.yk.ca867-456-3984
Shirley HillLicensing OfficerShirley.Hill@gov.yk.ca867-456-3980
Tangie FisherOffice ManagerTangie.Fisher@gov.yk.ca867-456-3986
Trish GobeilAdministrative AssistantTrish.Gobeil@gov.yk.ca

Highways and Public Works 60

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Abdur RazzakEngineer in TrainingAbdur.Razzak@gov.yk.ca867-334-6476
Abraham TitEngineer In TrainingAbraham.Tit@gov.yk.ca867-334-9425
Adam LucianoTransportation AnalystAdam.Luciano@gov.yk.ca867-633-7943
Amanda PriceA/ Manager, Planning and ProgrammingAmanda.Price@gov.yk.ca867-336-0151
Andrea CarriganTransportation AnalystAndrea.Carrigan@gov.yk.ca867-633-7943
Andrew McCoyManager, Environmental AffairsAndrew.McCoy@gov.yk.ca867-336-1004
Azizul MollahProject Control & Standards EngineerAzizul.Mollah@gov.yk.ca867-633-7907
Bibiana ZavadovaData Management & Systems Support TechnicianBibiana.Zavadova@gov.yk.ca867-336-2190
Brian CristManager, Highway and Airport Design and Constructionbrian.crist@gov.yk.ca867-335-0235
Charmaine HallFinancial AdvisorCharmaine.Hall@gov.yk.ca867-633-7950
Craig JarvisProject AnalystCraig.Jarvis@gov.yk.ca867-332-3289
Dale EnzenauerRegional Program ManagerDale.Enzenauer@gov.yk.ca867-332-7940
Darryl CannEnvironmental CoordinatorDarryl.Cann@gov.yk.ca867-334-6469
David LorenziAggregate & Materials TechnicianDavid.Lorenzi@gov.yk.ca867-633-7912
Derek HenningsEngineering Technician IDerek.Hennings@gov.yk.ca867-332-1376
Derek KingstonEnvironmental Management AnalystDerek.Kingston@gov.yk.ca867-667-8820
Dick StilwellRegional Program ManagerDick.Stilwell@gov.yk.ca867-633-7913
Ehsan IdreesMaintenance TechnicianEhsan.Idrees@gov.yk.ca867-335-1985
Elizabeth RichardsAccounting SupervisorElizabeth.Richards@gov.yk.ca867-633-7932
Fred JayRegional Program ManagerFred.Jay@gov.yk.ca867-332-4480
Gian GonzaloFinancial AssistantGian.Gonzalo@gov.yk.ca867-633-7997
Grant KennedySoils TechnicianGrant.Kennedy@gov.yk.ca867-633-7944
Harvey KearnsProject InspectorHarvey.Kearns@gov.yk.ca867-633-7923
Ian GrahamEngineer in TrainingIan.Graham@gov.yk.ca867-332-7434
John MacDougallSenior Highway Land Management AdvisorJohn.MacDougall@gov.yk.ca867-633-7962
Josee PerronManager, BridgesJosee.Perron@gov.yk.ca867-336-0344
Justin Wishart-MacDougallEngineer in TrainingJustin.Wishart-MacDougall@gov.yk.ca867-332-0718
Kamran IdreesEngineer in TrainingKamran.Idrees@gov.yk.ca867-332-0324
Kate RogersEngineer in TrainingKate.Rogers@gov.yk.ca867-332-4417
Kelly ConstableConsultation Advisor & NegotiatorKelly.Constable@gov.yk.ca867-332-7437
Kelly FarrowAutoCAD Drafting TechKelly.Farrow@gov.yk.ca867-633-7970
Khusru ZamanRegional Program Manager (Bridges)Khusru.Zaman@gov.yk.ca867-336-1073
Kyle PowerRegional Program Manager (Bridges)Kyle.Power@gov.yk.ca867-334-8147
Kylie CampbellProject AnalystKylie.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-332-2705
Luca PoloniEngineer in TrainingLuca.Poloni@gov.yk.ca867-333-1396
Lucas KnowlesProgram ManagerLucas.Knowles@gov.yk.ca867-332-4418
Luke WadeyRegional Program ManagerLuke.Wadey@gov.yk.ca867-633-7987
Mary McMillanSurveyorMary.McMillan@gov.yk.ca867-536-7719
Michael ScarizziProject AnalystMichael.Scarizzi@gov.yk.ca867-334-2010
Muhammad IdreesManager, Geotechnical ProgramMuhammad.Idrees@gov.yk.ca867-335-0575
Myran McLaughlinEngineer in TrainingMyran.McLaughlin@gov.yk.ca867-333-9995
Noel KennyProject InspectorNoel.Kenny@gov.yk.ca867-633-7938
Paul MurchisonDirectorPaul.Murchison@gov.yk.ca867-633-7930
Pauline StonehouseProcurement SpecialistPauline.Stonehouse@gov.yk.ca867-332-6973
Paxton SmithProject InspectorPaxton.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-689-1508
Rita SaikaliEngineer in TrainingRita.Saikali@gov.yk.ca867-336-0119
Rob SmithEnvironmental Management AnalystRob.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-332-4433
Robert AndersonEngineer in TrainingRobert.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-332-4426
Robert StilwellLab CoordinatorRobert.Stilwell@gov.yk.ca867-633-7955
Robin ChambersManager, Major ProgramsRobin.Chambers@gov.yk.ca867-335-6101
Russell RadwanskiEngineer In TrainingRussell.Radwanski@gov.yk.ca867-633-7913
Sandra MacDougallRegional Program ManagerSandra.MacDougall@gov.yk.ca867-332-7935
Sherry WabiscaEngineering Administrative AssistantSherry.Wabisca@gov.yk.ca867-667-8820
Steven ShortyJunior Project InspectorSteven.Shorty@gov.yk.ca867-332-2387
Stuart DrummondSenior Project CoordinatorStuart.Drummond@gov.yk.ca867-633-7916
Tara JenneweinData Entry ClerkTara.Jennewein@gov.yk.ca867-667-8820
Terenz MamotosEngineer in TrainingTerenz.Mamotos@gov.yk.ca867-332-0826
Theodore DanylukProject InspectorTheodore.Danyluk@gov.yk.ca867-332-4427
Tristan RentmeisterJunior Project InspectorTristan.Rentmeister@gov.yk.ca867-334-9776
Tynan Leong-BestProject CoordinatorTynan.Leong-Best@gov.yk.ca867-332-3255

Education 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Audrey PercheronOffice AdministratorAudrey.Percheron@gov.yk.ca867-667-8680
Julie DessureaultFinance ManagerJulie.Dessureault@gov.yk.ca867-667-8680
Marc ChampagneExecutive DirectorMarc.Champagne@gov.yk.ca867-667-8680
Maud CaronBilingual Communications Analystmaud.caron@gov.yk.ca867-667-8680
Stephanie MoreauAdmin AssistantStephanie.Moreau@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
David McDougallProgram FacilitatorDavid.McDougall@gov.yk.ca867-332-7601
Jen MoranProgram FacilitatorJen.Moran@gov.yk.ca867-332-1146
Peter HuberProgram FacilitatorPeter.Huber@gov.yk.ca867-667-3786
Amanda HaydenAdministrative AssistantAmanda.Hayden@gov.yk.ca867-667-3759
Jill DelaneyProgram FacilitatorJill.Delaney@gov.yk.ca867-332-1133
Renee MillsSupervisor, Youth Achievement CentreRenee.Mills@gov.yk.ca867-667-3758

Health and Social Services 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Eric SmithResidential Care WorkerEric.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-667-3513
Ryan HannahResidential Care WorkerRyan.Hannah@gov.yk.ca867-667-3513

Health and Social Services 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Maggie LeahyA/CaseworkerMaggie.Leahy@gov.yk.ca867-667-3475
Andrea VaagsProgram Support SupervisorAndrea.Vaags@gov.yk.ca
Carl ChristensenResidential Care WorkerCarl.Christensen@gov.yk.ca867-667-3046
Chris NewmanProgram Support SupervisorChris.Newman@gov.yk.ca
Courtney KelschResidential Care WorkerCourtney.Kelsch@gov.yk.ca867-667-3046
Crystal McLeanA/SupervisorCrystal.McLean@gov.yk.ca867-456-6146

Health and Social Services 8

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Mike McLeanCYCWMike.McLean@gov.yk.ca867-456-6715
Robert KuntzResidential Care WorkerRobert.Kuntz@gov.yk.ca867-667-2051
SheriLynne LintickRCW TSSSheriLynne.Lintick@gov.yk.ca867-667-2051
Gloria SchillingNursing Home AttendantGloria.Schilling@gov.yk.ca867-393-8638
Heather ElliottLPN SupervisorHeather.Elliott@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Joan TumamangNursing Home AttendantJoan.Tumamang@gov.yk.ca867-393-8638
Danielle SawyerSupervisor of Children's Receiving Home - BoysDanielle.Sawyer@gov.yk.ca867-456-6715
Tom NevrtalResidential Care WorkerTom.Nevrtal@gov.yk.ca867-667-2051

Health and Social Services 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Bethany BoydResidential Care WorkerBethany.Boyd@gov.yk.ca867-667-3046
Christopher PinkertonResidential Care WorkerChristopher.Pinkerton@gov.yk.ca867-667-2051
Rebel MorrisonResidential Care WorkerRebel.Morrison@gov.yk.ca867-667-2051

Health and Social Services 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Meghan GusnowskiH-EOC Finance LeadMeghan.Gusnowski@gov.yk.ca867-332-4599
Veronica BobResidential Youth WorkerVeronica.Bob@gov.yk.ca867-667-2051

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Donna GrattonResidential Supported Independant Living WorkerDonna.Gratton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Mark SebekResidential Care WorkerMark.Sebek@gov.yk.ca867-667-8252

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Diore UlgasanCustodial Worker (evenings)Diore.Ulgasan@gov.yk.ca867-393-7521

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Pamela BobResidential Care WorkerPamela.Bob@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Glen LeonardCustodianGlen.Leonard@gov.yk.ca867-667-8310

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Valerie OtterbeinYouth Service WorkerValerie.Otterbein@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990

Health and Social Services 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Adam ThompsonYouth Service WorkerAdam.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Andria PedlarCommunity Reintegration WorkerAndria.Pedlar@gov.yk.ca867-332-5011
Jon TimmonsYouth Service WorkerJon.Timmons@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Kirk ParsonsYouth Service WorkerKirk.Parsons@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Mamadou TogolaYouth Service WorkerMamadou.Togola@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Margi PaszkowskaTeacherMargi.Paszkowska@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990
Mehrdad TirgarYouth Service WorkerMehrdad.Tirgar@gov.yk.ca867-667-8990

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tara McIntyreCommunity Addiction WorkerTara.McIntyre@gov.yk.ca867-536-2762

Health and Social Services 45

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amy AlvaradoSecretaryAmy.Alvarado@gov.yk.ca867-667-3745
Bonnee BinghamHealthy Families WorkerBonnee.Bingham@gov.yk.ca867-332-0967
Lindsay RaftisCHNLindsay.Raftis@gov.yk.ca867-456-3850
Thalia HarePracticum StudentThalia.Hare@gov.yk.ca867-393-7139
Lisa LammersPolicy AnalystLisa.Lammers@gov.yk.ca867-667-8756
Andrea OldridgeCommunity Health NurseAndrea.Oldridge@gov.yk.ca867-456-3850
Angie BartelenCommunity Health NurseAngie.Bartelen@gov.yk.ca867-393-7175
Ann ChapmanCommunity Health NurseAnn.Chapman@gov.yk.ca867-456-3848
Anne BaumannCommunity Health NurseAnne.Baumann@gov.yk.ca867-456-3847
Chelsea ImrieCommunity Health NurseChelsea.Imrie@gov.yk.ca867-667-8341
Huici GuanAdministrative AssistantHuici.Guan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8360
Io DemersDental HygienistIo.Demers@gov.yk.ca867-667-8360
Jaime Whitty-HSSCommunity Health NurseJaime.Whitty-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-456-6562
Jennifer KayDental TherapistJennifer.Kay@gov.yk.ca867-667-8360
Joie McBryanCommunity Health Nurse ANICJoie.McBryan@gov.yk.ca867-456-3844
Kelly LemoineCommunity Health NurseKelly.Lemoine@gov.yk.ca867-393-7165
Kendra CorriveauDental HygienistKendra.Corriveau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8360
Kris AndersonCommunity Health NurseKris.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-456-3879
Kristina KeenanDental HygienistKristina.Keenan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8360
Lisa WiebeCommunity Health NurseLisa.Wiebe@gov.yk.ca867-456-3848
Lorna ArsenaultA/Director Community Health ProgramsLorna.Arsenault@gov.yk.ca867-393-7128
Loryn SandCommunity Health NurseLoryn.Sand@gov.yk.ca867-456-3849
MaryBeth SennettCommunity Health NurseMaryBeth.Sennett@gov.yk.ca867-456-3879
Natasha BurianRegistered Dental HygienistNatasha.Burian@gov.yk.ca867-456-6510
Rebecka HodgeAdministrative AssistantRebecka.Hodge@gov.yk.ca867-667-8865
Shilo OuelletteCHNShilo.Ouellette@gov.yk.ca867-393-7137
Stephanie CoombesCommunity Health NurseStephanie.Coombes-HSS@gov.yk.ca
Beverly DuesenerActing Assistant Finance ClerkBeverly.Duesener@gov.yk.ca867-667-3492
Deanna WhiteInspectorDeanna.White@gov.yk.ca867-667-5635
Dee AshthornA/ Healthy Families SupervisorDee.Ashthorn@gov.yk.ca867-332-5020
Delores SpringgaySocial WorkerDelores.Springgay@gov.yk.ca867-536-3218
Diane PetrinHealthy Families WorkerDiane.Petrin@gov.yk.ca867-393-7083
Donna LightChild Care InspectorDonna.Light@gov.yk.ca867-667-8851
Edie BerardHealthy Families WorkerEdie.Berard@gov.yk.ca867-332-5017
Iris BingerHealthy Families WorkerIris.Binger@gov.yk.ca867-667-3745
Jeanelle JulienSupervisor, Healthy Families YukonJeanelle.Julien@gov.yk.ca867-393-7083
Kaitlin McDougallHealthy Families WorkerKaitlin.McDougall@gov.yk.ca867-332-5052
Kareen Dockery-AbieChild Care ClerkKareen.Dockery-Abie@gov.yk.ca867-667-3492
Leonie BeecroftChild Care InspectorLeonie.Beecroft@gov.yk.ca867-667-5091
Lesley Gardiner-FalleSupervisor, Child Care ServicesLesley.Gardiner-Falle@gov.yk.ca867-667-3447
Lila NickelSupervisor, Healthy Families YukonLila.Nickel@gov.yk.ca867-393-7099
Nicole BennekeHealthy Families WorkerNicole.Benneke@gov.yk.ca867-332-2389
Steven VerwoertSupervisor, Finance and AdministrationSteven.Verwoert@gov.yk.ca867-667-3523
Tammy ReinhartChild Care InspectorTammy.Reinhart@gov.yk.ca867-667-3493
Ysabelle PerreaultHealthy Families WorkerYsabelle.Perreault@gov.yk.ca867-456-6158

Health and Social Services 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Suzanne MuellerCommunity Health NurseSuzanne.Mueller@gov.yk.ca867-667-8865
Wendy YeuletClerkWendy.Yeulet@gov.yk.ca867-667-8864
Melinda ArnettHSS -Community Health NurseMelinda.Arnett@gov.yk.ca867-456-3846

Highways and Public Works 63

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Lise FarynowskiDirector, Corporate PlanningLise.Farynowski@gov.yk.ca867-332-0942
Dwayne RogowskiCorporate Safety AdvisorDwayne.Rogowski@gov.yk.ca867-667-5410
Evan WiseBusiness & Risk ManagerEvan.Wise@gov.yk.ca867-667-5710
Francis BradenA/Finance and Risk AdvisorFrancis.Braden@gov.yk.ca867-667-5023
Jay ChouManager of First Nations Strategic Relations (Acting)Jay.Chou@gov.yk.ca867-334-6324
Jody WoodlandDirector, Corporate Finance, Risk and SafetyJody.Woodland@gov.yk.ca867-667-9037
Maureen ThompsonManager Financial PlanningMaureen.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5149
Miki HanataniFinancial Officermiki.hanatani@gov.yk.ca867-667-3748
Tamara JagerFinancial OfficerTamara.Jager@gov.yk.ca867-456-6776
Thalia BayleyFin Admin AssistantThalia.Bayley@gov.yk.ca
Scott MiltonAssistant Deputy MinisterScott.Milton@gov.yk.ca867-334-5139
Alan TerryProject ManagerAlan.Terry@gov.yk.ca867-335-0985
Andrea FinnerRealty and Capital AnalystAndrea.Finner@gov.yk.ca867-667-3055
Anthony DeLorenzoSenior Advisor, Special ProjectsAnthony.DeLorenzo@gov.yk.ca867-668-4934
Anton PertschyProject ManagerAnton.Pertschy@gov.yk.ca867-667-3651
Anwar RizviProject ManagerAnwar.Rizvi@gov.yk.ca867-667-3506
Ashley SwintonAdmin Assistant LeadAshley.Swinton@gov.yk.ca867-456-5537
Ben HancockSenior Building Program ManagerBen.Hancock@gov.yk.ca867-336-0271
Brendan O'SheaProject ManagerBrendan.O'Shea@gov.yk.ca867-332-5993
Cara SandulakProject ManagerCara.Sandulak@gov.yk.ca867-667-8565
Crystal DoonanProject Administrator OfficerCrystal.Doonan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5877
Darren KatesProject ManagerDarren.Kates@gov.yk.ca867-667-5187
Darryl FroeseProject ManagerDarryl.Froese@gov.yk.ca
David GreerProject ManagerDavid.Greer@gov.yk.ca
David HemmingsFinancial OfficerDavid.Hemmings@gov.yk.ca867-667-8187
Debby NikonAccounting ClerkDebby.Nikon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5862
Deborah-Anne BertinAccounting ClerkDeborah-Anne.Bertin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5862
Emilie HammProject ManagerEmilie.Hamm@gov.yk.ca867-332-4360
Emma DevriesAdministrative AssistantEmma.Devries@gov.yk.ca867-667-5109
Faye DoironManager, Finance and AdministrationFaye.Doiron@gov.yk.ca867-667-3706
Fraser LoveRealty and Capital AnalystFraser.Love@gov.yk.ca867-393-6265
Hudson LucierProgram OfficerHudson.Lucier@gov.yk.ca
Jennifer ChippettFacilities PlannerJennifer.Chippett@gov.yk.ca867-456-6112
Jennifer MacgillivrayAssistant Deputy MinisterJennifer.Macgillivray@gov.yk.ca867-667-8721
Jody FobeDirectorJody.Fobe@gov.yk.ca
Jonathan OsborneProject ManagerJonathan.Osborne@gov.yk.ca
Karen BevilacquaRealty OfficerKaren.Bevilacqua@gov.yk.ca867-456-3869
Kathy WalkerFinancial AdvisorKathy.Walker@gov.yk.ca867-667-8634
Kim WalchukSenior Building Program ManagerKim.Walchuk@gov.yk.ca
Larisse McDonaldProject ManagerLarisse.McDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-8521
Marion MorrisonManager, Realty and Planning ServicesMarion.Morrison@gov.yk.ca867-667-5972
Martin TurpinDirectorMartin.Turpin@gov.yk.ca867-332-5995
Matthew ManuelBusiness AnalystMatthew.Manuel@gov.yk.ca
Megan AndisonAdministrative AssistantMegan.Andison@gov.yk.ca867-667-5879
Michael ZuccariniSenior Building Program ManagerMichael.Zuccarini@gov.yk.ca867-332-1527
Miguel MarquesProject ManagerMiguel.Marques@gov.yk.ca
Miles HumeRealty and Capital AnalystMiles.Hume@gov.yk.ca867-334-9785
Muhammad ShanjerProject ManagerMuhammad.Shanjer@gov.yk.ca867-456-6811
Noel CarpinaSenior Building Program ManagerNoel.Carpina@gov.yk.ca867-667-8558
Patrick HolahanProject ManagerPatrick.Holahan@gov.yk.ca867-667-3552
Peter BlumSenior Building Program ManagerPeter.Blum@gov.yk.ca867-667-5138
Priyank ThatteDirector, Strategic InitiativesPriyank.Thatte@gov.yk.ca867-667-3543
Richelle MacIntoshSenior Administrative Assistant - ADM AssistantRichelle.MacIntosh@gov.yk.ca867-667-8721
Rob KellyProject ManagerRob.Kelly@gov.yk.ca867-667-8980
Scott WhiteheadDirector - Realty & Capital Asset PlanningScott.Whitehead@gov.yk.ca416-648-2550
Shannon LuftAdministrative AssistantShannon.Luft@gov.yk.ca867-667-5135
Ahmed QureshiAutoCAD Technician / Move CoordinatorTaha.Qureshi@gov.yk.ca867-456-5583
Tammy DerkachProject Administration ClerkTammy.Derkach@gov.yk.ca867-667-5104
Tim EkholmProject ManagerTim.Ekholm@gov.yk.ca867-456-6816
Tony LamEnergy ManagerTony.Lam@gov.yk.ca867-667-3533
Veronique WolfeFacilities Planner / AutoCAD OfficerVeronique.Wolfe@gov.yk.ca867-456-5583
Zubair QureshiProject ManagerZubair.Qureshi@gov.yk.ca867-393-7125
Melissa BrodhagenA/Finance Admin AssistantMelissa.Brodhagen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8231

Community Services 40

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Leigh RelkoffGIS Step StudentLeigh.Relkoff@gov.yk.ca
Allan LeeclerkAllan.Lee@gov.yk.ca
Ashley HarrisAviation AssistantAshley.Harris@gov.yk.ca
Bill WhiteWarehouse SupervisorBill.White@gov.yk.ca867-667-3230
Caleb TomlinsonManager of Operations, Incident ManagementCaleb.Tomlinson@gov.yk.ca867-332-7404
Carole LagaceStoresperson (May-August)Carole.Lagace@gov.yk.ca867-667-3167
Catherine SpenceWildfire Operations Centre SupervisorCatherine.Spence@gov.yk.ca867-456-3941
Cheryl NobleOffice ManagerCheryl.Noble@gov.yk.ca867-456-3904
Chris LockeSmall Engine TechnicianChris.Locke@gov.yk.ca867-667-3186
Christopher BolandAir Attack/ Fire Management OfficerChristopher.Boland@gov.yk.ca
Coleen O'HaganFinance & Administrative ClerkColeen.O'Hagan@gov.yk.ca867-456-3956
Colin O'NeillDeputy Fire MarshalColin.O'Neill@gov.yk.ca867-456-3934
Colin UrquhartManager Prevention & MitigationColin.Urquhart@gov.yk.ca
Damien BurnsDirector, Wildland Fire ManagementDamien.Burns@gov.yk.ca867-332-0642
Dan BaikieManager, Wildland Fire Operational ProgramsDan.Baikie@gov.yk.ca867-456-3962
David JohnsonLogistics CoordinatorDavid.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-456-3969
Emily DoroszAviation Operations Contract OfficerEmily.Dorosz@gov.yk.ca867-456-3866
Hailey SpearsFinance & Admin Assistanthailey.spears@gov.yk.ca867-456-6517
Hyder Bos-JabbarSafety and Training Project Manager (TA)Hyder.Bos-Jabbar@gov.yk.ca
James PatersonDirector and Fire MarshalJames.Paterson@gov.yk.ca867-332-1903
Jeff ListerTelecom OfficerJeff.Lister@gov.yk.ca867-456-6511
Joe SapianoAir Tanker Base SupervisorJoe.Sapiano@gov.yk.ca867-667-3184
John WrightSpatial Database AdministratorJohn.Wright@gov.yk.ca867-456-3905
Joyia ChakungalDeputy Fire MarshalJoyia.Chakungal@gov.yk.ca867-667-3731
Kathryn HallettCommunications OfficerKathryn.Hallett@gov.yk.ca867-332-4817
Kira BeukeboomOperations Center AssistantKira.Beukeboom@gov.yk.ca
Kris JohnsonWildland Fire Risk ManagementKris.Johnson@gov.yk.ca
Lloyd LaplanteStorespersonlloyd.laplante@gov.yk.ca867-667-3229
Lorne HarrisManager, Aviation &TelecommunicationsLorne.Harris@gov.yk.ca867-667-3215
Luc BibeauFireSmart and Fuels Management SpecialistLuc.Bibeau@gov.yk.ca867-332-1993
Mark HillManager of Operations - Program DeliveryMark.Hill@gov.yk.ca867-332-3102
Melanie MagnusonBusiness & Air Operations SupervisorMelanie.Magnuson@gov.yk.ca867-456-3836
Michael SmithChief MeteorologistMichael.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-456-3975
Mike FancieCommunity Engagement OfficerMike.Fancie@gov.yk.ca867-332-1928
Mike SparksSenior Operations AdvisorMike.Sparks@gov.yk.ca867-456-3964
Nicole CharbonneauFinance & Administrative ClerkNicole.Charbonneau@gov.yk.ca867-456-3845
Shawn KinsellaWarehouse SupervisorShawn.Kinsella@gov.yk.ca867-667-3230
Ursula GeislerDeputy Fire MarshalUrsula.Geisler@gov.yk.ca867-667-5230
Vern MarshallTelecommunications SupervisorVern.Marshall@gov.yk.ca867-667-3169
Walter NehringAir Attack OfficerWalter.Nehring@gov.yk.ca867-667-3184

Community Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jeffrey MelnychukJeffrey.Melnychuk@gov.yk.ca332-1910

Executive Council Office 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Maralyn WisemanMaralyn.Wiseman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5811

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Heather DouganAdmin AssistantHeather.Dougan@gov.yk.ca

Highways and Public Works 12

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alex BourgeoisSouthern Airports Duty ManagerAlex.Bourgeois@gov.yk.ca867-634-2046
Bobby BenjaminAirport SupervisorBobby.Benjamin@gov.yk.ca867-966-3165
Debra OsborneA/Financial AdvisorDebra.Osborne@gov.yk.ca
Jeffery StephensonAirport SupervisorJeffery.Stephenson@gov.yk.ca867-993-7719
Lisa PaulsFinancial AdvisorLisa.Pauls@gov.yk.ca867-634-2450
Marilyn BrewsterAccounting ClerkMarilyn.Brewster@gov.yk.ca867-634-2843
Mark RitchieManager of Community AirportsMark.Ritchie@gov.yk.ca867-634-2948
Ronald BenjaminHeavy Equipment Operator IRonald.Benjamin@gov.yk.ca867-966-3165
Sharmane JonesFinance & Program AssistantSharmane.Jones@gov.yk.ca867-634-2036
Silas SmithNorthern Airports Duty ManagerSilas.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-993-7709
Stuart ReimerHeavy Equipment Operator IStuart.Reimer@gov.yk.ca867-993-7719
Anton BergerHeavy Equipment Operator IAnton.Berger@gov.yk.ca867-993-7719

Health and Social Services 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Cole MacNeilResidential AttendantCole.MacNeil@gov.yk.ca867-334-8290
Julie BrownResidential AttendantJulie.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-334-5887
Kirsten HorteResidential AttendantKirsten.Horte@gov.yk.ca867-689-8469
Krisha ThomasResidential AttendantKrisha.Thomas@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777

Tourism and Culture 18

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alison LindsayArchives Library TechnicianAlison.Lindsay@gov.yk.ca
Anne BarkworthArchives LibrarianAnne.Barkworth@gov.yk.ca867-667-5625
Anne CoatesGovernment Records Archivist AssistantAnne.Coates@gov.yk.ca867-667-5309
Brenda BerezanAdministrative and Financial AssistantBrenda.Berezan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5321
Daintry ChapplePrivate Records Archivist Assistant (TA)Daintry.Chapple@gov.yk.ca867-667-5926
David SchlosserTerritorial ArchivistDavid.Schlosser@gov.yk.ca867-667-5275
Elizabeth WalkerDigital ArchivistElizabeth.Walker@gov.yk.ca867-667-8958
Graeme PoileHistoric Sites & ResearchGraeme.Poile@gov.yk.ca867-332-3862
Heather LeDucGovernment Records ArchivistHeather.Leduc@gov.yk.ca867-667-8959
Kaitlin NormandinGovernment Records ArchivistKaitlin.Normandin@gov.yk.ca867-667-8063
Lesley BuchanPrivate Records ArchivistLesley.Buchan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5641
Lorraine WolfeArchives Reference AssistantLorraine.Wolfe@gov.yk.ca867-667-8061
Mario VilleneuveAudio/Visual Digitization TechnicianMario.Villeneuve@gov.yk.ca867-667-8060
Nadine HelmReference ArchivistNadine.Helm@gov.yk.ca867-667-5839
Robert RidgenConservatorRob.Ridgen@gov.yk.ca867-667-9448
Shannon OlsonReference AssistantShannon.Olson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8061
Susan GordonPrivate Records ArchivistSusan.Gordon@gov.yk.ca867-456-6740
Vivian BelikArchives Reference AssistantVivian.Belik@gov.yk.ca867-667-8061

Highways and Public Works 9

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Barbara DunfordSenior Administrative Assistantbarb.dunford@gov.yk.ca867-667-5128
Blake BucklePolicy AnalystBlake.Buckle@gov.yk.ca867-332-4601
Catherine HarwoodAssistant Deputy MinisterCatherine.Harwood@gov.yk.ca867-667-5128
Erin LightManager of Strategic First Nations RelationsErin.Light@gov.yk.ca867-633-7906
Jeannette HombertA/Manager, Operational Finance Transportation DivisionJeannette.Hombert@gov.yk.ca867-667-5874
Tracy BoyesFN Implementation AdvisorTracy.Boyes@gov.yk.ca867-633-7906
Valerie WisemanManager, Operational FinanceValerie.Wiseman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5874
Julie BellefeuilleSenior Administrative AssistantJulie.Bellefeuille@gov.yk.ca867-667-5196
Sherri YoungAssistant Deputy MinisterSherri.Young@gov.yk.ca867-667-8006

Education 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Nita ClarkeSchool Administration AssistantNita.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-456-6777
Edward FrisonTeam Leader, Aurora Virtual SchoolEdward.Frison@gov.yk.ca867-456-6061

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Hillary ToddAdmin AssistantHilary.Todd@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Fran MacKellarAdministrative AssistantFran.MacKellar@gov.yk.ca867-336-0126

Health and Social Services 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Fred MorinAdministrative Assistant AOCFred.Morin@gov.yk.ca867-862-4444
Jennifer FaustPHCN/NICJennifer.Faust@gov.yk.ca867-862-4444
Kristine LemleyAOC Administrative AssistantKristine.Lemley@gov.yk.ca867-862-4444
Lindsay SpoonerAdminstrative AssistantLindsay.Spooner@gov.yk.ca867-862-4444
Marilyn HofmanNICMarilyn.Hofman@gov.yk.ca867-862-4444

Community Services 57

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kara JohancsikCommunications AnalystKara.Johancsik@gov.yk.ca867-332-1237
Travis McCallumPolicy AnalystTravis.McCallum@gov.yk.ca867-667-5261
Aisha MontgomeryDirectorAisha.Montgomery@gov.yk.ca867-456-6580
Bonnie Venton RossCommunication AnalystBonnie.VentonRoss@gov.yk.ca867-332-5513
Maria GosselinCommunications AnalystMaria.Gosselin@gov.yk.ca332-4188
Odile NelsonCommunications AnalystOdile.Nelson@gov.yk.ca867-332-0886
Stacie ZaychukDigital Communications AnalystStacie.Zaychuk@gov.yk.ca867-332-5514
Ashley HillRegulatory Affairs OfficerAshley.Hill@gov.yk.ca867-667-5830
Ben CampbellSenior Project ManagerBen.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3453
Christine LambertSenior Project ManagerChristine.Lambert@gov.yk.ca867-456-6186
Dylan Adams-ChuteProject ManagerDylan.Adams-Chute@gov.yk.ca867-332-4133
Keiko FujiseAdministrative AssistantKeiko.Fujise@gov.yk.ca867-456-6184
Kevin FisherProgram ManagerKevin.Fisher@gov.yk.ca867-455-2977
Laura PrenticeDirectorLaura.Prentice@gov.yk.ca867-332-2493
Marcel BarraultProject ManagerMarcel.Barrault@gov.yk.ca
Tamara AnnauFinance & Budget AnalystTamara.Annau@gov.yk.ca867-667-3406
Alex Soloviev.Alex.Soloviev@gov.yk.ca
Allison AndersonPolicy AnalystAllison.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-3703
Amanda CouchPolicy AnalystAmanda.Couch@gov.yk.ca867-393-7490
Bradley RowettRegulatory Affairs OfficerBradley.Rowett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5360
Callum ClarkeLicensing and Intake OfficerCallum.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-667-5940
Chris BoodramRegulatory Affairs OfficerChris.Boodram@gov.yk.ca867-667-5212
Daniela RufLicensing & Intake Officer, YMC CoordinatorDaniela.Ruf@gov.yk.ca867-667-3774
Devon KreftCorporate Registration AnalystDevon.Kreft@gov.yk.ca867-667-5005
Fred PretoriusDirector, Corporate AffairsFred.Pretorius@gov.yk.ca867-667-5225
Heather BekarCorporate Registration OfficerHeather.Bekar@gov.yk.ca867-667-5442
Heather WanamakerLegislative and Program AnalystHeather.Wanamaker@gov.yk.ca867-456-3945
Jackie DavisA/Administrative AssistantJackie.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5111
Jaime MellottDirector, Employment Standards and Residential TenanciesJaime.Mellott@gov.yk.ca867-667-5243
Josee BergeronEA to Assistant Deputy MinisterJosee.Bergeron@gov.yk.ca867-667-5486
Katie PedenAdministrative AssistantKatie.Peden@gov.yk.ca867-456-6544
Keira KuchereanCorporate Registration OfficerKeira.Kucherean@gov.yk.ca867-667-5223
Ken KilpatrickPolicy AnalystKen.Kilpatrick@gov.yk.ca867-667-3076
Kim CorothersDeputy Director, Residential TenanciesKim.Corothers@gov.yk.ca867-667-8028
Kimberly WiddisAdministrative AssistantKimberly.Widdis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5314
Kirsten MartinDeputy Director, Residential TenanciesKirsten.Martin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3577
Kyle GasperPolicy AnalystKyle.Gasper@gov.yk.ca867-456-6570
Lauren MuirDeputy Director, Residential TenanciesLauren.Muir@gov.yk.ca867-667-5944
Lori WarrenLicensing and Intake OfficerLori.Warren@gov.yk.ca867-667-5284
Louise MichaudAssistant Deputy MinisterLouise.Michaud@gov.yk.ca867-667-5486
Lynne MoffattComplaints OfficerLynne.Moffatt@gov.yk.ca867-667-5798
Marie-France PourreauxManager Corporate RegistryMarie-France.Pourreaux@gov.yk.ca867-633-7969
May EsmallaCorporate Registration AnalystMay.Esmalla@gov.yk.ca867-393-7085
Michael MarkSecurities Policy AnalystMichael.Mark@gov.yk.ca867-456-6190
Nancy MeagherDirector, Professional Licencing and Regulatory AffairsNancy.Meagher@gov.yk.ca867-667-5257
Patrice BrunetEmployment Standards OfficerPatrice.Brunet@gov.yk.ca
Patrick KerwinDeputy Director, Residential TenanciesPatrick.Kerwin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5944
Rhonda HorteSecurities OfficerRhonda.Horte@gov.yk.ca867-667-5466
Spring McClurgAdministrative AssistantSpring.McClurg@gov.yk.ca867-667-5314
Starlene EliasCorporate Registration AnalystStarlene.Elias@gov.yk.ca867-667-5005
Stephanie ConnollyManager Strategic Initiatives and PolicyStephanie.Connolly@gov.yk.ca867-393-6927
Suki QiuEmployment Standards OfficeSuki.Qiu@gov.yk.ca867-667-5944
Tess LawrenceDirector Corporate PolicyTess.Lawrence@gov.yk.ca867-456-5524
Marcy AyotteAdministrative AssistantMarcy.Ayotte@gov.yk.ca867-456-6513
Matt KingDeputy MinisterMatt.King@gov.yk.ca867-456-6512
Michelle CoombsExecutive AssistantMichelle.Coombs@gov.yk.ca867-456-6512
Rob MorrisPrimary Care ParamedicRob.Morris@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 14

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Boneta GilbertNHABoneta.Gilbert@gov.yk.ca867-393-6248
Kedisha SamuelsLPNKedisha.Samuels@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
CarolAnn MagsucangNHACarolAnn.Magsucang@gov.yk.ca867-393-6248
Christine De VeraLPNChristine.DeVera@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Coralee WisemanLicensed Practical NurseCoralee.Wiseman@gov.yk.ca867-393-6248
Dante NatividadLPNDante.Natividad@gov.yk.ca867-393-1457
Frances NaylenNursing Home AttendantFrances.Naylen@gov.yk.ca867-393-6304
Frank YaoLPNFrank.Yao@gov.yk.ca867-393-6248
Gille-Mary AlfonsoNursing Home AttendantGille-Mary.Alfonso@gov.yk.ca867-393-6248
Idunah SabandalLicensed Practial NurseIdunah.Sabandal@gov.yk.ca867-393-3604
Julius BautistaLicensed Practical NurseJulius.Bautista@gov.yk.ca867-393-6304
Renee GabaNHARenee.Gaba@gov.yk.ca867-393-6304
Sherry FairweatherLPNSVSherry.Fairweather@gov.yk.ca867-393-6304
Theodore ForwellCookTheodore.Forwell@gov.yk.ca867-393-6248

Energy Mines and Resources 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sarah PaschukMining Lands OfficerSarah.Paschuk@gov.yk.ca867-996-2580

Highways and Public Works 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Angie DicksonAdministrative AssistantAngie.Dickson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8829
Kent WalshFleet Management AnalystKent.Walsh@gov.yk.ca867-335-7455
Mike BernierSafety Program ManagerMike.Bernier@gov.yk.ca867-667-8197
Mike WoodsSafety/Trainer (T/A)Mike.Woods2@gov.yk.ca867-334-1467
Ralph FitzsimmonsDriver TrainerRalph.Fitzsimmons@gov.yk.ca867-334-3466
Ron RatzManager of TrainingRon.Ratz@gov.yk.ca780-838-2983
Tim NaylorSafety TrainerTim.Naylor@gov.yk.ca867-334-1178

Highways and Public Works 136

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Peter BlackPeter.Black@gov.yk.ca
Robert Driscoll-McKinnonElectricianRobert.Driscoll-McKinnon@gov.yk.ca
Adam SternberghBuilding Maintenance WorkerAdam.Sternbergh@gov.yk.ca867-336-1126
Ajoy VargheseBuilding EngineerAjoy.Varghese@gov.yk.ca867-333-3530
Almar CabardoCustodial Worker,Almar.Cabardo@gov.yk.ca867-334-6351
Andy BlattmannBuilding Maintenance WorkerAndy.Blattmann@gov.yk.ca867-994-3171
Andy StutzBuilding Maintenance WorkerAndy.Stutz@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500
Anna CharlieCustodial Worker, AOCAnna.Charlie@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175
Anthony SteeleSecurity GuardAnthony.Steele@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Austria LopezCustodial WorkerAustria.Lopez@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Barry DruryEastern Region SuperintendentBarry.Drury@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Ben BellefeuilleBuilding Maintenance WorkerBen.Bellefeuille@gov.yk.ca867-969-2001
Ben NorbergCleaning AttendantBen.Norberg@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175
Bonnie BownessSenior Custodial WorkerBonnie.Bowness@gov.yk.ca867-994-2760
Bonnie WoodAccounting ClerkBonnie.Wood@gov.yk.ca867-667-8964
Brad HuberTool Crib AdministratorBrad.Huber@gov.yk.ca867-393-7124
Brendyn GendronSecurity GuardBrendyn.Gendron@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Brian EyolfsonElectricianbrian.eyolfson@gov.yk.ca867-334-8200
Bruce TomlinOil Burner MechanicBruce.Tomlin@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500
Bryton StevensonBuilding Maintenance WorkerBryton.Stevenson@gov.yk.ca867-334-5149
Cameron YoungGroundskeeperCameron.Young@gov.yk.ca867-332-0800
Carolyn JoudreyAccounting ClerkCarolyn.Joudrey@gov.yk.ca867-456-6170
Chris DonohoeCarpentry/Painting ForepersonChris.Donohoe@gov.yk.ca867-334-5152
Chris LeblancGroundskeeperChris.Leblanc@gov.yk.ca867-335-5918
Chris SchneiderChief Security GuardChris.Schneider@gov.yk.ca867-334-5898
Christopher PittmanBuilding Maintenance WorkerChristopher.Pittman@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Colin YoungHVAC SpecialistColin.Young@gov.yk.ca867-667-8170
Cristy ApostolCleaning LeadhandCristy.Apostol@gov.yk.ca
Curt CampbellBuilding EngineerCurt.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5909
Curt EssiambreBuilding EngineerCurt.Essiambre@gov.yk.ca867-667-8883
Czarina AthronGroundskeeperCzarina.Athron@gov.yk.ca
Daniel HombertPlumberDaniel.Hombert@gov.yk.ca867-334-8136
David CloseBuilding Maintenance WorkerDavid.Close@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Dennis BeaudoinBuilding Maintenance WorkerDennis.Beaudoin@gov.yk.ca867-390-2721
Donna HewardCustodial WorkerDonna.Heward@gov.yk.ca
Doug FoxtonElectricianDoug.Foxton@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Duane PurychMechanical ForspersonDuane.Purych@gov.yk.ca867-335-4352
Duke HoffmannAuto cad techDuke.Hoffmann@gov.yk.ca867-332-0800
Dustin EvansBuilding Maintenance WorkerDustin.Evans@gov.yk.ca867-334-6297
Dustin RegimbalBuilding Maintenance WorkerDustin.Regimbal@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Edwin ManzoSecurity GuardEdwin.Manzo@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Elmo GeresBuilding EngineerElmo.Geres@gov.yk.ca
Eric DaigneaultGroundskeeperEric.Daigneault@gov.yk.ca
Eric MartinElectrical SpecialistEric.Martin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3654
Eric WalkerHVAC ForepersonEric.Walker@gov.yk.ca867-334-5145
Erwin FerstlPainterErwin.Ferstl@gov.yk.ca
Fernando MabilogBuilding EngineerFernando.Mabilog@gov.yk.ca
Florepis MolloySenior Custodial WorkerFlorepis.Molloy@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Geoff HarrisBuilding EngineerGeoff.Harris@gov.yk.ca867-455-2983
George HildermanSecurity GuardGeorge.Hilderman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
George ScurveyGroundskeeperGeorge.Scurvey@gov.yk.ca
Glenn HeinbignerMechanical ForepersonGlenn.Heinbigner@gov.yk.ca867-334-6306
Glenn LemoineSuperintendent of OperationsGlenn.Lemoine@gov.yk.ca867-667-8882
Hang NguyenCustodial WorkerHang.Nguyen@gov.yk.ca
Hannah HarmsGroundskeeperHannah.Harms@gov.yk.ca867-
Harley JohnnieCustodial Worker, AOCHarley.Johnnie@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175
Harvey FrancisBuilding EngineerHarvey.Francis@gov.yk.ca867-334-5160
Huy LamCustodial WorkerHuy.Lam@gov.yk.ca
Ian AngusSafety OfficerIan.Angus@gov.yk.ca867-667-5893
Indi BargmannSecurity GuardIndi.Bargmann@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Jackie ReileyFinancial AdvisorJackie.Reiley@gov.yk.ca867-667-5342
James BakerPlumberJames.Baker@gov.yk.ca867-336-8267
Jamie MilliganSecurity GuardJamie.Milligan@gov.yk.ca
Jarryde HeinbignerPlumberJarryde.Heinbigner@gov.yk.ca867-334-6813
JayDee CarrothersBuilding Maintenance WorkerJayDee.Carrothers@gov.yk.ca
Jeannette PoytonAccounting ClerkJeannette.Poyton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8534
Jennifer BakkeCustodial WorkerJennifer.Bakke@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500
Jennifer SpurgeonCustodial Worker (Evenings)Jennifer.Spurgeon@gov.yk.ca867-334-6347
Jeremy KullBuilding Maintenance WorkerJeremy.Kull@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Jeremy LeamonGroundskeeperJeremy.Leamon@gov.yk.ca867-334-6277
Jim CarrothersBuilding Maintenance WorkerJim.Carrothers@gov.yk.ca867-332-2146
Jim MacPhersonBuilding EngineerJim.MacPherson@gov.yk.ca
James YoungOil Burner MechanicJames.Young@gov.yk.ca867-334-6306
John OlsenBuilding Engineerjohn.olsen@gov.yk.ca867-455-2983
Jonathan EwingBuilding Maintenance WorkerJonathan.Ewing@gov.yk.ca867-333-9887
Joselito TobiasAdministrative AssistantJoselito.Tobias@gov.yk.ca867-667-8713
Jury VargasCustodial Worker, AOCJury.Vargas@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Justin TruszBuilding Maintenance WorkerJustin.Trusz@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Ken BloorBuilding Maintenance WorkerKen.Bloor@gov.yk.ca867-332-3460
Ken HyattGroundskeeperKen.Hyatt@gov.yk.ca
Ken ProfeitCustodial WorkerKen.Profeit@gov.yk.ca
Kevin NorrieGroundskeeperKevin.Norrie@gov.yk.ca
Kevin PoytonGrounds ForepersonKevin.Poyton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458
Khairul AlamHVAC/R Techniciankhairul.alam@gov.yk.ca
Kurt FraserBuilding Maintenance WorkerKurt.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-334-1130
Kyle BarnettGroundskeeperKyle.Barnett@gov.yk.ca403-483-9096
Kyle BowersGroundskeeperKyle.Bowers@gov.yk.ca
Laurie SchamberOperations AssistantLaurie.Schamber@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500
Logan CollinsElectrical ForepersonLogan.Collins@gov.yk.ca867-334-4705
Marilyn RoweOperations Assistant (a.m.)Marilyn.Rowe@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500
Martin EckervogtWestern Area SuperintendentMartin.Eckervogt@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500
Melissa LadueSenior Custodial WorkerMelissa.Ladue@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216
Michael SimonSupervisor, Technical SupportMichael.Simon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8246
Micheal AchtymichukSecurity GuardMicheal.Achtymichuk@gov.yk.ca
Mike EwingBuilding Maintenance WorkerMike.Ewing@gov.yk.ca867-996-2852
Mike MaharBuilding Maintenance WorkerMike.Mahar@gov.yk.ca
Mike TrainorElectricianMike.Trainor@gov.yk.ca867-966-4663
Mikeclen MendezBuilding EngineerMikeclen.Mendez@gov.yk.ca867-667-3073
Miroslaw WereszczynskiBuilding Maintenance WorkerMiroslaw.Wereszczynski@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Natalya YaklinCleaning Program ForepersonNatalya.Yaklin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175
Nathan DoironGroundskeeperNathan.Doiron@gov.yk.ca867-333-9146
Nick AkersMaintenance Superintendent - Central RegionNick.Akers@gov.yk.ca867-332-3367
Olivier RossignolElectricianOlivier.Rossignol@gov.yk.ca867-334-2154
Paulo LimpioBuilding Maintenance WorkerPaulo.Limpio@gov.yk.ca867-667-8450
Peter BazettElectricianPeter.Bazett@gov.yk.ca867-334-5601
Philip ChristensenSenior Building Program ManagerPhilip.Christensen@gov.yk.ca867-667-3588
Ralph LemkeCleaning AttendantRalph.Lemke@gov.yk.ca
Reynaldo MangahasSole Custodial WorkerReynaldo.Mangahas@gov.yk.ca
Rhonda HibbingOperations AssistantRhonda.Hibbing@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Richard FretzElectricianRichard.Fretz@gov.yk.ca867-689-9234
Richard StevensBuilding EngineerRichard.Stevens@gov.yk.ca780-983-5946
Richard WagnerTrades person PainterRichard.Wagner@gov.yk.ca867-667-5893
Rob JohnstoneElectricianRob.Johnstone@gov.yk.ca867-334-5153
Robert MellettSecurity GuardRobert.Mellett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Roger BrownSecurity GuardRoger.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Ryan HendersonOil Burner MechanicRyan.Henderson@gov.yk.ca
Ryan PaoliniBuilding Maintenance EngineerRyan.Paolini@gov.yk.ca
Sandy KoepCarpenterSandy.Koep@gov.yk.ca
Scott HorseyGroundskeeperScott.Horsey@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458
Scott MacLeanBuilding Maintenance WorkerScott.MacLean@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Sean PumphreyGroundskeeperSean.Pumphrey@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458
Shadena NolanCleaning AttendantShadena.Nolan@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Shannon TrottDirectorShannon.Trott@gov.yk.ca867-336-0272
Sharlene WeihersAccounting ClerkSharlene.Weihers@gov.yk.ca867-456-6170
Simon RobertsonBuilding EngineerSimon.Robertson@gov.yk.ca867-335-3109
Skylar RousseauGroundskeeperSkylar.Rousseau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458
Solon MacDougallGroundskeeperSolon.MacDougall@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458
Stanley BodeCustodial Program SupervisorStanley.Bode@gov.yk.ca867-667-5143
Stephanie GrimshawCleaning AttendantStephanie.Grimshaw@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Sunny PattersonBuilding Maintenance WorkerSunny.Patterson@gov.yk.ca867-336-3346
Teresa WereszczynskiA/Senior Custodial WorkerTeresa.Wereszczynski@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Terri SchenkAdministrative AssistantTerri.Schenk@gov.yk.ca867-456-6161
Vicente ViernesCleaning AttendantVicente.Viernes@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175
Vickie BakkeSenior Cleaning AttendantVickie.Bakke@gov.yk.ca867-390-2570
Victor RudolphBuilding Maintenance WorkerVictor.Rudolph@gov.yk.ca867-334-8238
William WilcoxGroundskeeperWilliam.Wilcox@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Job SantosHSS - CMOH - Student PracticumJob.Santos@gov.yk.ca867-456-6136

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Shirley JayCookShirley.Jay@gov.yk.ca867-393-7523

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Gary HobbinsResidential Care WorkerGary.Hobbins@gov.yk.ca867-667-3513

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aracile MinguitoAracile.Minguito@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ryan HewgillPrincipalRyan.Hewgill@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151

Highways and Public Works 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Abigail TsetsoHead CustodianAbigail.Tsetso@gov.yk.ca

Highways and Public Works 14

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amy StuartGIS ConsultantAmy.Stuart@gov.yk.ca867-332-6395
Ash MohandaseServices Project ManagerAsh.Mohandas@gov.yk.ca867-667-9420
Dave RogerseServices Web ArchitectDave.Rogers@gov.yk.ca867-332-4245
Geof HarriesProject ManagerGeof.Harries@gov.yk.ca867-336-7771
Jennifer HackwellForms DesignerJennifer.Hackwell@gov.yk.ca867-332-1795
Joanne KellyWeb & Graphic DesignerJoanne.Kelly@gov.yk.ca867-332-3528
Lauren CrooksSpatial Data AdministratorLauren.Crooks@gov.yk.ca867-393-7084
Lee O'MaraeServices Web ArchitectLee.O'Mara@gov.yk.ca867-689-5016
Mark BurnsDirector, E-Services for CitizensMark.Burns@gov.yk.ca867-332-6275
Michael LauerSystems AdministratorMichael.Lauer@gov.yk.ca867-332-5973
Nicole ParryEnterprise Geomatics ManagerNicole.Parry@gov.yk.ca867-667-5844
Omar ReynaWeb & Graphic DesignerOmar.Reyna@gov.yk.ca867-332-2806
Ryan GouldGeomatics ConsultantRyan.Gould@gov.yk.ca867-456-6169
Sara BergquistService Delivery ManagerSara.Bergquist@gov.yk.ca867-334-4798

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrew NobleVice Principal, Ghùch Tlâ Community SchoolAndrew.Noble@gov.yk.ca867-821-2929

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Leona BrydenHome Care WorkerLeona.Bryden@gov.yk.ca867-821-2907

Community Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Rick ChristiansonEMS - Supervisor - Carcross/EMS-Fleet Co-ordinatorRick.Christianson@gov.yk.ca867-456-6577

Highways and Public Works 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
You TranCleaning AttendantYou.Tran@gov.yk.ca867-332-4742

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Carla GageAdmin Assistant - Tantalus SchoolCarla.Gage@gov.yk.ca867-863-5371

Energy Mines and Resources 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Blake VandecampNatural Resource OfficerBlake.Vandecamp@gov.yk.ca867-385-0002
Doris HansenDistrict Client Service RepresentativeDoris.Hansen@gov.yk.ca867-863-5271

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Susan CharlieHome Support WorkerSusan.Charlie@gov.yk.ca867-863-6572

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Teresa FrostSecretary - Chief Zzeh Gittlit SchoolTeresa.Frost@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151

Health and Social Services 13

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Line TanguayAdministrative AssistantLine.Tanguay@gov.yk.ca867-667-5885
Nikki BelangerChild, Youth & Family CounsellorNikki.Belanger@gov.yk.ca
Robyn CowperClinical CounsellorRobyn.Cowper@gov.yk.ca867-667-8228
Darcy KasperOutreach SupervisorDarcy.Kasper@gov.yk.ca867-332-7101
Jasmine RosentreterYouth Outreach WorkerJasmine.Rosentreter@gov.yk.ca867-689-0804
Jennifer SvazasOutreach CounsellorJennifer.Svazas@gov.yk.ca867-667-8817
Laura McBrideAdministrative AssistantLaura.McBride@gov.yk.ca867-667-5885
Michael BirkettClinical CounsellorMichael.Birkett@gov.yk.ca867-667-3462
Sara GalbraithA/Clinical SupervisorSara.Galbraith@gov.yk.ca867-667-8282
Sharla HarriesClinical CounsellorSharla.Harries@gov.yk.ca867-667-3462
Sophie FortierClinical CounselorSophie.Fortier@gov.yk.ca867-667-8283
Todd PryorClinical Supervisor, Communities SouthTodd.Pryor@gov.yk.ca867-689-1852
Veronica ProulxCYFT Outreach WorkerVeronica.Proulx@gov.yk.ca867-667-5857

Child and Youth Advocate Office 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Annette KingChild and Youth AdvocateAnnette.King@ycao.ca867-456-5575
Bengie CletheroDeputy Child & Youth AdvocateBengie.Clethero@ycao.ca867-456-5575
Bianca MartinPracticum Studentbianca.martin@ycao.ca867-456-5575
Julia MilnesAdvocacy Case WorkerJulia.Milnes@ycao.ca867-456-5575
Lynda SilverfoxChild & Youth Systemic AnalystLynda.Silverfox@ycao.ca867-456-5575
Rachel Veinott-McKeoughIntake and Communications CoordinatorRachel.Veinott-McKeough@ycao.ca867-456-5575

Health and Social Services 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ante TokicFamily Support WorkerAnte.Tokic@gov.yk.ca867-456-6581
Belinda PoyntzFamily Support WorkerBelinda.Poyntz@gov.yk.ca867-456-6571
Jessica LeeChild and Youth WorkerJessica.Lee@gov.yk.ca867-393-7462
Miriam VerheesFamily Support WorkerMiriam.Verhees@gov.yk.ca867-667-3721
Randi NelsonFamily Support WorkerRandi.Nelson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8221

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jeanette GallantPrincipalJeanette.Gallant@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527

Education 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Errinlee FitzsimmonsAdministrative AssistantErrinlee.Fitzsimmons@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Gordon MillerPrincipalGordon.Miller@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Janine BlakesleyVice PrincipalJanine.Blakesley@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Marlene HornbyReceptionistMarlene.Hornby@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Shanon CooperCoordinator, Religious EducationShanon.Cooper@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527

Highways and Public Works 10

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Caitlin MoorcroftRecords IndexerCaitlin.Moorcroft@gov.yk.ca
Catherine JamnickyRecords IndexerCatherine.Jamnicky@gov.yk.ca867-336-3733
Chantel NordlundRecords IndexerChantel.Nordlund@gov.yk.ca867-335-4070
Karissa GoudieBusiness AnalystKarissa.Goudie@gov.yk.ca867-689-8946
Mike HaydenNetwork AdministratorMike.Hayden@gov.yk.ca867-689-4728
Savanna LearyProject Analystsavanna.leary@gov.yk.ca780-235-3523
Tina McKinnonManager, IMTTina.McKinnon@gov.yk.ca905-630-2916
Yoko FujiwaraSystems AdministratorYoko.Fujiwara@gov.yk.ca867-689-5682
Amy TyrrellAdministrative AssistantAmy.Tyrrell@gov.yk.ca867-393-6207
Davon CallanderEnvironmental Management AnalystDavon.Callander@gov.yk.ca

Community Services 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Breagha FraserCommunications AnalystBreagha.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-332-0105
Carl CibartEmergency Measures PlannerCarl.Cibart@gov.yk.ca867-667-5220
Diarmuid O'DonovanDirectorDiarmuid.O'Donovan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5220
Kelly JohnstonOperations OfficerKelly.Johnston@gov.yk.ca867-667-5220
Kevin LysloEmergency Mang. PlannerKevin.Lyslo@gov.yk.ca867-667-5220
Sandy MillerOffice ManagerSandy.Miller@gov.yk.ca867-667-5220

Justice 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jason WattersProbation OfficerJason.Watters@gov.yk.ca867-993-5669
Paulette MichaudTA with JUS - YCCPaulette.Michaud@gov.yk.ca867-993-7733

Health and Social Services 114

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Consorcia SampornaDomestic AideConsorcia.Samporna@gov.yk.ca867-393-7571
Domingo EgiptoNHADomingo.Egipto@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Elaine KimballAOC Social workerElaine.Kimball@gov.yk.ca867-393-7512
Emosi NabubuniyakaAdmin Assistant/Scheduling ClerkEmosi.Nabubuniyaka@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Florence BorresSecurity OfficerFlorence.Borres@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Gertrudes CarriedoNHAGertrudes.Carriedo@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Irene KurapatikaLPNIrene.Kurapatika@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Jeanne OgayonneNHAJeanne.Ogayonne@gov.yk.ca
Juanita EmeryDomestic AideJuanita.Emery@gov.yk.ca867-334-5658
Julia WilsonRec TherapistJulia.Wilson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7557
Lesley TuckerLPNLesley.Tucker@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Leticia SheppardCookLeticia.Sheppard@gov.yk.ca867-393-7523
Manpreet KaurSystem and Admin CoordinatorManpreet.Kaur@gov.yk.ca
Maria MoqeNursing Home AttendantMaria.Moqe@gov.yk.ca867-393-7502
Marissa DumasScheduling ClerkMarissa.Dumas@gov.yk.ca867-393-7544
Mary Ann UlgasanNHAMaryann.Ulgasan@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Nolibeth NgNHANolibeth.Ng@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Ma Pinky MangahasNHAPinky.Mangahas@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Mark Reymer AgapitoNursing Home AttendantReymer.Agapito@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Terri PublicoverLPNSVTerri.Publicover@gov.yk.ca867-393-7528
Adenike Ola-OjetolaLicensed Practical NurseAdenike.Ola-Ojetola@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Adorsi AmooLPNAdorsi.Amoo@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Ailene GayangosEnvironmental Service CoordinatorAilene.Gayangos@gov.yk.ca867-334-2445
Amaris PoznikoffManagerAmaris.Poznikoff@gov.yk.ca867-993-7701
Ana PinedaLPN/RAI CoordinatorAna.Pineda@gov.yk.ca867-393-4573
Annabelle AcostaDietary AideAnnabelle.Acosta@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Annabelle CentenoNursing Home AttendantAnnabelle.Centeno@gov.yk.ca867-667-5955
Anne-Marie PeetersNursing Home AttendantAnne-Marie.Peeters@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Basilio SuertoDomestic AideBasilio.Suerto@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Bianca WolsynukDietary AideBianca.Wolsynuk@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Brigitte PoirierResident Care ManagerBrigitte.Poirier@gov.yk.ca867-393-7563
Carla MorinNursing Home AttendantCarla.Morin@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Carmen AllardAdministrative Assistant (Training)Carmen.Allard@gov.yk.ca867-393-7511
Cassandra SteeleLicensed Practical NurseCassandra.Steele@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Catherine ChenierCoordinator of Volunteer ServicesCatherine.Chenier@gov.yk.ca867-393-7508
Catherine EvelynRN SupervisorCatherine.Evelyn@gov.yk.ca867-332-7333
Catherine TwiggeScheduling ClerkCatherine.Twigge@gov.yk.ca867-393-7502
Cherie BryentonSystems and Administrative CoordinatorCherie.Bryenton@gov.yk.ca867-393-7559
Christine WnekProject ManagerChristine.Wnek@gov.yk.ca867-332-1590
Clarence BarberCookClarence.Barber@gov.yk.ca867-393-7522
Claudia HannigRehab AssistantClaudia.Hannig@gov.yk.ca867-393-7570
Cynthia ChubbsAdministrative & Clinical DietitianCynthia.Chubbs@gov.yk.ca867-393-7538
David LeeSocial Worker/Care CoordinatorDavid.Lee@gov.yk.ca867-393-7514
Denise McAllisterNHADenise.McAllister@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Jane Dorothy LazatinLicensed Practical NurseJaneDorothy.Lazatin@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Ezyril ValenciaDomestic AideEzyril.Valencia@gov.yk.ca867-393-7502
Genevieve WesleyRegistered NurseGenevieve.Wesley@gov.yk.ca867-393-7558
Giadiminas PabritsaCookGiadiminas.Pabritsa@gov.yk.ca867-667-9350
Graham KeyManager Support ServicesGraham.Key@gov.yk.ca867-393-7505
Gulmira GulyamovaScheduling ClerkGulmira.Gulyamova@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Hannah GreenNursing Home AttendantHannah.Green@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Heather AtkinsonNursing Home AttendantHeather.Atkinson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
ILIR AZIZAJA/Director, Continuing CareIlir.Azizaj@gov.yk.ca867-393-7574
Janeen PiliszanskiLPNJaneen.Piliszanski@gov.yk.ca
Jean CardinalHousekeeperJean.Cardinal@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Jeff HaggartyCookJeff.Haggarty@gov.yk.ca867-393-7523
Jill WnekManager, Resident CareJill.Wnek2@gov.yk.ca867-393-7546
Jim ParsonsNursing Home AttendantJim.Parsons@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Jimmy OrganMaterial Management AssistantJimmy.Organ@gov.yk.ca867-393-7520
Jocelyn CletheroeNursing Home AttendantJocelyn.Cletheroe@gov.yk.ca867-393-7560
Josephine PotterLicencsed Practical NurseJosephine.Potter@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Joy SiregaLPNJoy.Sirega@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Juan RuizFinancial AssistantJuan.Ruiz@gov.yk.ca867-393-7501
Jude EremiokhaleLPNJude.Eremiokhale@gov.yk.ca867-393-7504
Julie ElliottCookJulie.Elliott@gov.yk.ca867-393-7523
Justine ReamsRecreation Therapy AssistantJustine.Reams@gov.yk.ca867-393-7533
Kaitland KirbyLPNKaitland.Kirby@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Karen TaschukRegistered Nurse SupervisorKaren.Taschuk@gov.yk.ca867-393-7528
KathyJ ReichNursing Home AttendantKathyJ.Reich@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Kendra SallisLPNKendra.Sallis@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Laura GohlLPN SupervisorLaura.Gohl@gov.yk.ca867-332-7333
Leslie AgtangLPNLeslie.Agtang@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Loida LaureanoNursing Home AttendantLoida.Laureano@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Luz RosilloDomestic AideLuz.Rosillo@gov.yk.ca867-332-3872
Marcia TelepNursing Home AttendantMarcia.Telep@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Marg Pike-ElwellLicensed Practical NurseMarg.Pike-Elwell@gov.yk.ca
Marice EstebanLPNMarice.Esteban@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Marie EshlemanFirst Nations Liaison WorkerMarie.Eshleman@gov.yk.ca867-393-7513
MaryJane DawalNHAMaryJane.Dawal@gov.yk.ca867-393-7502
Maryam KazemiNursing Home AttendantMaryam.Kazemi@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Melanie BrownLicensed Practical NurseMelanie.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Michael TobiasDomestic AideMichael.Tobias@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Michelle Van HerkLPNMichelle.VanHerk@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Mike ParrySupply Chain OfficerMike.Parry@gov.yk.ca867-393-7547
Milton MugadzaLPNMilton.Mugadza@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Nancy PumphreyTherapy AssistantNancy.Pumphrey@gov.yk.ca
Naomi BraultSecurity OfficerNaomi.Brault@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Noemi BorresNursing Home AideNoemi.Borres@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Patience MuchenaLPNPatience.Muchena@gov.yk.ca
Pearl PakulaSupervisor of Recreation and Psychosocial ServicesPearl.Pakula@gov.yk.ca867-393-7515
Ramon Acebonursing home assistantRamon.Acebo@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Renald JauvinCoordinator Food ServicesRenald.Jauvin@gov.yk.ca867-393-7522
Renata MajeticDietary AideRenata.Majetic@gov.yk.ca
Rita LeveilleAdmin AssistRita.Leveille@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Rob BergmanMaintenance PersonRob.Bergman@gov.yk.ca867-393-7521
RONI CHACKONHARoni.Chacko@gov.yk.ca867-667-9330
Sarah ThibodeauRegistered NurseSarah.Thibodeau@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Sari PaalanenNursing Home AttendantSari.Paalanen@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Sharon DennisRegistered NurseSharon.Dennis@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Sheila LindleyRegistered NurseSheila.Lindley@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Stephanie ParadisLicense Practical NurseStephanie.Paradis@gov.yk.ca867-393-7502
Steve FecteauManager, Resident Care (H/K)Steve.Fecteau@gov.yk.ca867-393-7553
Suzanne GagnonDietary Aide/KitchenhelperSuzanne.Gagnon2@gov.yk.ca867-393-7523
Svjetlana DjuricOffice AdministratorSvjetlana.Djuric@gov.yk.ca867-393-7518
Taylor BurgessLicensed Practical NurseTaylor.Burgess@gov.yk.ca867-393-7507
Taylor CairnsRecreation TherapistTaylor.Cairns@gov.yk.ca867-393-7533
Tracey AndersenNHATracey.Andersen@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Vanessa JustLPNVanessa.Just@gov.yk.ca867-393-7548
Vanessa NemenzoRNVanessa.Nemenzo@gov.yk.ca
Victoria FoxcroftLPNVictoria.Foxcroft@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Virginia ViernesNHAVirginia.Viernes@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Gloria deVilliersNursing Home AttendantGloria.DeVilliers@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Jill MurdochTherapy AssistantJill.Murdoch@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Corie YuillNursing Home AttendantCorie.Yuill@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jackie FischerPrincipalJackie.Fischer@gov.yk.ca867-994-2760

Highways and Public Works 9

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Betty MonahanProcurement Support OfficerBetty.Monahan@gov.yk.ca867-456-3947
Eamonn PintoProcurement Support OfficerEamonn.Pinto@gov.yk.ca867-456-6824
Edward ClaringboldProcurement AdvisorEdward.Claringbold@gov.yk.ca867-667-3059
Guenther MuellerProcurement AdvisorGuenther.Mueller@gov.yk.ca867-332-0244
Kathy RandallProcurement AdvisorKathy.Randall@gov.yk.ca867-667-3680
Katie MunroeA/DirectorKatie.Munroe@gov.yk.ca867-456-6574
Leah WainwrightProcurement Support OfficerLeah.Wainwright@gov.yk.ca867-667-5385
Meaghan GriffinProcurement AdvisorMeaghan.Griffin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5262
Vanessa OosterboschProcurement AdvisorVanessaE.Oosterbosch@gov.yk.ca

Justice 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ian YapLegal CounselIan.Yap@gov.yk.ca867-667-3629

Public Service Commission 11

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jeananne NiclouxDirectorJeananne.Nicloux@gov.yk.ca867-667-5197
Jennifer LyonDisability Management ConsultantJennifer.Lyon@gov.yk.ca867-667-3078
Joan StantonDisability Management ConsultantJoan.Stanton@gov.yk.ca867-456-6798
Joanne HeyesAccommodation and Return to Work ServicesJoanne.Heyes@gov.yk.ca867-667-5848
Ken SchamberCorporate Health and Safety ConsultantKen.Schamber@gov.yk.ca867-667-5963
Kristen RichmondCorporate Accommodation ConsultantKristen.Richmond@gov.yk.ca867-667-3060
Marie FastCorporate Health and SafetyMarie.Fast@gov.yk.ca867-667-3494
Michelle Christensen-ToewsHealth and Safety AdvisorMichelle.Christensen-Toews@gov.yk.ca867-667-3498
Petra GeskeFinance and Administrative CoordinatorPetra.Geske@gov.yk.ca867-667-5055
Samantha McDiarmidProgram AssistantSamantha.McDiarmid@gov.yk.ca867-667-3019
Scott GirouxCorporate Health & Safety Management ConsultantScott.Giroux@gov.yk.ca867-667-8144

Highways and Public Works 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Rod DewellPlumberRod.Dewell@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Scott FisherPlumberScott.Fisher@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499

Community Services 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
David McdonaldDawson ParamedicDavid.Mcdonald@gov.yk.ca867-993-4306
Saskia RobbinsVolunteer SupervisorSaskia.Robbins@gov.yk.ca867-993-5200

Health and Social Services 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kyla PopadynecAdministrative Assistant- Dawson Health CentreKyla.Popadynec@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Maria NylandCommunity Health NurseMaria.Nyland@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Shauna KormendyChild, Youth & Family Clinical CounsellorShauna.Kormendy@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Cari TangedalMWSU Support WorkerCari.Tangedal@gov.yk.ca
Thierry LebelMWSU Support WorkerThierry.Lebel@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300

Highways and Public Works 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
James RobertHeavy Equipment MechanicJames.Robert@gov.yk.ca867-993-6344
Jeff SedoreHeavy Equipment MechanicJeff.Sedore@gov.yk.ca867-993-6344
Steven KuharchukHeavy Equipment MechanicSteven.Kuharchuk@gov.yk.ca867-993-6344

Highways and Public Works 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Karen WoodsHeavy Equipment Operator IKaren.Woods@gov.yk.ca867-993-6373

Community Services 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brian DouglasRegional Protection Manager (TA)Brian.Douglas@gov.yk.ca867-993-5737
Caylyn DeWindtRegional Finance and Administration AssistantCaylyn.DeWindt@gov.yk.ca867-993-5992
Kyle MacDougallA/ Regional Protection OfficerKyle.MacDougall@gov.yk.ca867-993-5195
Marcel MichonRegional MixmasterMarcel.Michon@gov.yk.ca867-993-5629
Ryan NixonRegional Protection ManagerRyan.Nixon@gov.yk.ca867-993-5737
Sadie JabbarRegional Protection OfficerSadie.Jabbar@gov.yk.ca867-993-5992

Yukon Liquor Corporation 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Connel RobinsonLiquor Store ClerkConnel.Robinson@gov.yk.ca867-993-5348
Gigi BigrasAssistant Manager and Territorial AgentGigi.Bigras@gov.yk.ca867-993-5348
Jean WikbergLiquor Store ClerkJean.Wikberg@gov.yk.ca867-993-5348
Jewel CarrLiquor Store ClerkJewel.Carr@gov.yk.ca867-993-5348
Joshua LloydLiquor Store ClerkJoshua.Lloyd@gov.yk.ca867-993-5348
Louise PicheLiquor Store ClerkLouise.Piche@gov.yk.ca867-993-5348

Energy Mines and Resources 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Catherine MacDougallMining Administration OfficerCatherine.MacDougall@gov.yk.ca867-993-5343
Charles BrunnerMining Lands Officer, DawsonCharles.Brunner@gov.yk.ca867-993-5343
Marley KolpinMining Administration OfficerMarley.Kolpin@gov.yk.ca867-993-5343
Sarah TaylorMining Admin Officer, DawsonSarah.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-993-5343
Solveil BourqueMining Adminsistration OfficerSolveil.Bourque@gov.yk.ca867-993-5343

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Roxine CullSecretary - Del Van GorderRoxine.Cull@gov.yk.ca867-994-2760

Highways and Public Works 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Della DemersExecutive AssistantDella.Demers@gov.yk.ca867-667-3732
Jaime PitfieldDeputy MinisterJaime.Pitfield@gov.yk.ca867-667-3732

Education 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Elena BarrosoAdministrative AssistantElena.Barroso@gov.yk.ca867-841-4506
Alyce JohnsonPrincipal, Kluane Lake SchoolAlyce.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-841-4506

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ouzena VollairePHCNICOuzena.Vollaire@gov.yk.ca867-841-4444

Education 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Daniel BlaisDaniel.Blais@gov.yk.ca867-667-8150
Josee BelisleAdmin AssistantJosee.Belisle@gov.yk.ca867-667-8150
Marie-Helene GagneVice PrincipalMarie-Helene.Gagne@gov.yk.ca867-667-8150

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Claire BedfordAdmin AssistantClaire.Bedford@gov.yk.ca867-537-3231

Education 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Milena GeorgeaultBilingual School Admin AssistantMilena.Georgeault@gov.yk.ca867-667-8150
Anie DesautelsConseiller pedagogiqueAnie.Desautels@gov.yk.ca867-667-8150
Felix TurcotteNetwork TechnicianFelix.Turcotte@gov.yk.ca867-667-8680
Jean-Francois BlouinConseiller pedagogiqueJean-Francois.Blouin@gov.yk.ca
Manon CarriereVice PrincipalManon.Carriere@gov.yk.ca867-667-8150

Education 190

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amanda BartleEducational ConsultantAmanda.Bartle@gov.yk.ca
Anna MoellerAnalytics and Business Systems SpecialistAnna.Moeller@gov.yk.ca
Anna SternberghHealth and Safety Management CoordinatorAnna.Sternbergh@gov.yk.ca
Anshil KumarSupport TechAnshil.Kumar@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Brooke McKenzieCoordinator, FASD DiagnosticBrooke.McKenzie@gov.yk.ca867-456-8182 ext193
Christiane RobertLiteracy Intervention & Reading Recovery Teacher LeaderChristiane.Robert@gov.yk.ca867-689-8627
Damien Cludts​ITSS Support TechnicianDamien.Cludts@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Dean SmarchAccounting ClerkDean.Smarch@gov.yk.ca867-667-8623
Eileen MelnychukPrivacy Management CoordinatorEileen.Melnychuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-8326
Emily BeecroftSTEP Student Training ProgramsEmily.Beecroft@gov.yk.ca
Eryn ThorntonRelief School Admin AssistantEryn.Thornton@gov.yk.ca
Fanny SaintOngeRelief School Admin AssistantFanny.SaintOnge@gov.yk.ca
Gabriel StetkiewiczDirector, Performance and AnalyticsGabriel.Stetkiewicz@gov.yk.ca867-333-0105
Heather DickertADM Administrative AssistantHeather.Dickert@gov.yk.ca867-456-6787
Heather ThomsonResource Service TechnicianHeather.Thomson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5161
Ian NewSupport TechIan.New@gov.yk.ca(867) 667-8535
Jane WilsonLiteracy Intervention & Reading Recovery Teacher LeaderJane.Wilson@gov.yk.ca867-336-2945
Janice DurantBilingual Support Services OfficerJanice.Durant@gov.yk.ca867-667-8237
Jerome BossertTechnology Infrastructure ArchitectJerome.Bossert@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Katherine TiedeBilingual Support Services OfficerKatherine.Tiede@gov.yk.ca867-667-8237
Katie GilsonCoordinator, Teacher RecruitmentKatie.Gilson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8876
Kecia KassiclerkKecia.Kassi@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151
Kelli TaylorADM, Policy and PartnershipsKelli.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-456-6787
Kelly LoveEducational PsychologistKelly.Love@gov.yk.ca867-334-7636
Lenka KaclerovaRelief School Admin AssistantLenka.Kaclerova@gov.yk.ca
Lenna CharlieIndustrial Training ConsultantLenna.Charlie@gov.yk.ca
Linda HarveyFirst Nations Educational ConsultantLinda.Harvey@gov.yk.ca
Louise DawsonLouise.Dawson@gov.yk.ca
Maria ParéBilingual Communications AnalystMaria.Pare@gov.yk.ca
Mario MamisCustodial WorkerMario.Mamis@gov.yk.ca
Nancy RohalyIndustrial Training ConsultantNancy.Rohaly@gov.yk.ca867-456-3867
Patricia PettittRelief School Admin AssistantPatricia.Pettitt@gov.yk.ca
Patrick KeenanSupport TechnicianPatrick.Keenan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Sarah NorlinA/ Labour Market Development Officer, Post Secondary and Labour MarketSarah.Norlin@gov.yk.ca867-456-6181
Shawn ClarkeStudent Financial Services OfficerShawn.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-667-5929
Susie RossCommunications AnalystSusie.Ross@gov.yk.ca
Tiffany SteeleProject OfficerTiffany.Steele@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Wajahat HussainSupport TechWajahat.Hussain@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Elisabeth ClicheHuman Resources ConsultantElisabeth.Cliche@gov.yk.ca867-332-1186
Adrienne McilvaneyPolicy AnalystAdrienne.McIlvaney@gov.yk.ca867-667-8825
Amy AndisonStudent Financial Services OfficerAmy.Andison@gov.yk.ca867-667-5929
Anton SolomonDirector, Labour Market Programs and ServicesAnton.Solomon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5727
Catherine St.GermaineProject OfficerCatherine.St.Germaine@gov.yk.ca867-667-5673
Christina SchwendlAdministrative AssistantChristina.Schwendl@gov.yk.ca867-667-5906
Eric HuggardIndustrial Training ConsultantEric.Huggard@gov.yk.ca867-667-5140
Michele RoyleLabour Market Development OfficerMichele.Royle@gov.yk.ca867-667-8682
Sandra SecordLabour Market Development OfficerSandra.Secord@gov.yk.ca867-456-6162
Shani BishopProject OfficerShani.Bishop@gov.yk.ca867-456-6185
Shawn KitchenADM Advanced EducationShawn.Kitchen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5129
Sheila TarrA/Director, Training Programssheila.tarr@gov.yk.ca867-667-5129
Susan McGrathA/Student Finance OfficerSusan.McGrath@gov.yk.ca867-667-8615
Tannis PreeteLabour Market Development OfficerTannis.Preete@gov.yk.ca867-667-8841
Terilee HuffEmployment Programs OfficerTerilee.Huff@gov.yk.ca867-667-5927
Tricia Johnson-DrapeauTricia.Johnson-Drapeau@gov.yk.ca867-667-5426
Vernon BeebeIndustrial Training ConsultantVernon.Beebe@gov.yk.ca867-456-3867
Anita DiakowHuman Resource AssistantAnita.Diakow@gov.yk.ca867-667-8163
Catheryne LordTeacher Recruitment AssistantCatheryne.Lord@gov.yk.ca867-667-5601
Christine CurtisCoordinator, Teacher RecruitmentChristine.Curtis@gov.yk.ca867-456-5598
Isabelle DeshaiesAdministrative AssistantIsabelle.Deshaies@gov.yk.ca867-393-7132
Kim HoManager, Human ResourcesKim.Ho@gov.yk.ca867-667-3718
Kirk MalachA/Manager Human ResourcesKirk.Malach@gov.yk.ca867-667-3718
Lake AptedDirector, Human ResourcesLake.Apted@gov.yk.ca867-667-5808
Maneesha SinghHuman Resource ConsultantManeesha.Singh@gov.yk.ca867-667-8658
Sarah JarvisHR Consultant IIISarah.Jarvis@gov.yk.ca867-667-8631
Sheri van HasseltManager, Staff RelationsSheri.VanHasselt@gov.yk.ca867-667-3719
Alfredo CabardoCustodial WorkerAlfredo.Cabardo@gov.yk.ca
Alison ThomManager, Budgets & Financial PlanningAlison.Thom@gov.yk.ca867-333-9669
Allan ApostolSole Custodial WorkerAllan.Apostol@gov.yk.ca
Amanda DieckmannProject Administrative OfficerAmanda.Dieckmann@gov.yk.ca
Anthony TumamangSenior CustodianAnthony.Tumamang@gov.yk.ca867-332-5232
Arturo MinguitoCustodial WorkerArturo.Minguito@gov.yk.ca
Chris HanlinDirector, OperationsChris.Hanlin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3483
Cindy HendersonAccounting ClerkCindy.Henderson@gov.yk.ca
Colin MacDonaldPolicy AnalystColin.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-3520
Dan CarriedoSenior Custodial WorkerDan.Carriedo@gov.yk.ca867-667-5143
Dan ShepleySenior Custodial WorkerDan.Shepley@gov.yk.ca867-667-5143
Genet HagosA/Senior Custodial WorkerGenet.Hagos@gov.yk.ca867-334-6351
Harvey PerezCustodial WorkerHarvey.Perez@gov.yk.ca
Hermelita RoganA/Financial Advisorhermelita.rogan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5976
Jackie McBride-DicksonDirector Finance, Systems and AdministrationJackie.McBride-Dickson@gov.yk.ca867-333-6376
James McCulloughPolicy AnalystJames.McCullough@gov.yk.ca867-667-8027
Janet HinkFacilities Project ManagerJanet.Hink@gov.yk.ca867-332-0292
Javier RebolledoAccounting ClerkJavier.Rebolledo@gov.yk.ca867-667-5065
Jennifer MaticCustodial WorkerJennifer.Matic@gov.yk.ca
John MadrigalSenior Custodial WorkerJohn.Madrigal@gov.yk.ca
Josephine LucianoCustodial WorkerJosephine.Luciano@gov.yk.ca867-334-2497
Judith SteeleStudent Transportation OfficerJudith.Steele@gov.yk.ca867-667-5172
Julie TerryCommunications AnalystJulie.Terry@gov.yk.ca
Kanjana MenzelA/Financial AdvisorKanjana.Menzel@gov.yk.ca867-667-5191
Karin StephensRecords AssistantKarin.Stephens@gov.yk.ca867-667-3714
Kirk JarvisAccounting ClerkKirk.Jarvis@gov.yk.ca867-667-8891
Kyle NightingaleCommunications AnalystKyle.Nightingale@gov.yk.ca867-336-0653
Laura PriestleyDepartmental Records OfficerLaura.Priestley@gov.yk.ca867-667-5369
Leandro CuenzaSole Custodial WorkerLeandro.Cuenza@gov.yk.ca867-667-7106
Leonard SquireCustodial WorkerLeonard.Squire@gov.yk.ca
Luzminda LimpioCustodial WorkerLuzminda.Limpio@gov.yk.ca867-334-6353
Marivic CastroverdeAccounting ClerkMarivic.Castroverde@gov.yk.ca867-667-3720
Marivic De GuzmanSenior Custodian WorkerMarivic.DeGuzman@gov.yk.ca867-393-7106
Marlon DeLeonCustodial Worker - EveningMarlon.DeLeon@gov.yk.ca
Marlon LucianoCustodial WorkerMarlon.Luciano@gov.yk.ca
Mei GuSenior Custodial WorkerMei.Gu@gov.yk.ca867-334-6349
Michael HawkinsDay CustodianMichael.Hawkins@gov.yk.ca867-334-6347
Michael McBrideDirectorMichael.McBride@gov.yk.ca867-332-7065
Monica PopeSenior Financial & Compliance AnalystMonica.Pope@gov.yk.ca867-667-5263
Myrna CuenzaSenior CustodianMyrna.Cuenza@gov.yk.ca867-393-7106
Parpon ThiruchelvamCustodial WorkerParpon.Thiruchelvam@gov.yk.ca
Peter VanKlaverenCustodial Worker - DayPeter.VanKlaveren@gov.yk.ca867-667-5143
Reymund TumamangCustodial CoordinatorReymund.Tumamang@gov.yk.ca867-393-7106
Roger GallantCustodial WorkerRoger.Gallant@gov.yk.ca
Romeo GayangosA/Senior Custodial Workerromeo.gayangos@gov.yk.ca867-334-6343
Ruth MarkCustodian WorkerRuth.Mark@gov.yk.ca867-393-7106
Simon BlakesleyDirector, Student Information & AssessmentSimon.Blakesley@gov.yk.ca867-667-8238
Tanya SageManager, Accounting & Admin ServicesTanya.Sage@gov.yk.ca867-667-5337
Tara-Lynn ThompsonAdministrative AssistantTara-Lynn.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-456-6751
Thimon BalajadiaSenior Custodian WorkerThimon.Balajadia@gov.yk.ca867-332-1052
Trian RoselloCustodial WorkerTrian.Rosello@gov.yk.ca867-393-7106
Venecio RodelasCustodial WorkerVenecio.Rodelas@gov.yk.ca
Vicente AcostaSenior CustodianVicente.Acosta@gov.yk.ca867-393-7106
Wilfred LohnesSenior Custodial WorkerWilfred.Lohnes@gov.yk.ca867-393-7106
Wilma ViernesCustodial WorkerWilma.Viernes@gov.yk.ca
Amanda DaubExecutive AssistantAmanda.Daub@gov.yk.ca867-667-5126
Holly FraserSenior AdvisorHolly.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-667-5666
Nicole MorganDeputy MinisterNicole.Morgan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5126
Alison GeorgePositive Behaviour Interventions & Support (PBIS) CoachAlison.George@gov.yk.ca867-336-0218
Anne CoplandStudent Information System Specialistanne.copland@gov.yk.ca867-667-8842
Anne DaubFinancial Specialist - TrainerAnne.Daub@gov.yk.ca867-667-5931
Ashraf MahmoudData Analysis CoordinatorAshraf.Mahmoud@gov.yk.ca867-667-3707
Bill WalkerNetwork AdministratorBill.Walker@gov.yk.ca867-667-8380
Brenda JennerA/School Community ConsultantBrenda.Jenner@gov.yk.ca867-456-6587
Brendan WiklundIT Support Technician, Team LeadBrendan.Wiklund@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Chris BalderasSupport TechnicianChris.Balderas@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Chris StaceySuperintendent Area 2Chris.Stacey@gov.yk.ca867-332-0510
Connie MeadeResource Services Operations ClerkConnie.Meade@gov.yk.ca867-667-5161
Danielle BonneauPromotion & Cultural AgentDanielle.Bonneau@gov.yk.ca867-393-7159
Danielle SheldonCoordinator, First Nation Programs & PartnershipsDanielle.Sheldon@gov.yk.ca867-332-0647
David WipfADM, Schools and Student ServicesDavid.Wipf@gov.yk.ca867-667-5127
Debbie SavageAuxillaryDebbie.Savage@gov.yk.ca867-667-8295
Eric JohnsonTeacher, Deaf & Hard of HearingEric.Johnson@gov.yk.ca
Fiona WestStudent Support ConsultantFiona.West@gov.yk.ca867-332-0956
Flora AspSecondary Consultant, First Nations Programs and Partnerships,Flora.Asp@gov.yk.ca867-332-7004
Frances WainwrightHelp Desk Operator/Technical Support AssistantFrances.Wainwright@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Georgina GuibocheDirector First Nations Programs and PartnershipsGina.Guiboche@gov.yk.ca867-393-6905
Gerard FrostadNetwork & Integration SpecialistGerard.Frostad@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Gerry QuartonTrades Educational ConsultantGerry.Quarton@gov.yk.ca867-332-1481
Jamie BingerSupport TechnicianJamie.Binger@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Jane DowningYESNet Webmaster/TAL SupportJane.Downing@gov.yk.ca867-667-5006
Jean NikonRelief School Secretaryjean.nikon@gov.yk.ca
Jesse JewellExperiential Education Curriculum Consultant, Curriculum and AssJesse.Jewell@gov.yk.ca867-332-0487
Jessica Masson GueretteOccupational TherapistJessica.MassonGuerette@gov.yk.ca867-332-5562
Joe KanaryEducational Consultant, TechnologyJoe.Kanary@gov.yk.ca867-456-6713
Karen CampbellDirector, Student Support ServicesKaren.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5986
Kayla AbramsSpeech Language PathologistKayla.Abrams@gov.yk.ca867-334-6662
Kim RamsaySuperintendent Area 3Kim.Ramsay@gov.yk.ca
Kris BruneauTeam Leader, TPCKris.Bruneau@gov.yk.ca867-667-3421
Krista StrandEducational PsychologistKrista.Strand@gov.yk.ca867-334-4824
Lana DemersConsultant, Speech & LanguageLana.Demers@gov.yk.ca867-334-6152
Lisa KeenanAdmin Assistant, Curriculum and AssessmentLisa.Keenan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5609
Liza ManolisManager, Student Support ServicesLiza.Manolis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5130
Lorelea FrizzellConsultant, Speech & LanguageLorelea.Frizzell@gov.yk.ca867-334-4713
Lori ChoquetteSchool Council LiaisonLori.Choquette@gov.yk.ca867-667-8226
Lori DuncanADM, First Nation InitiativesLori.Duncan@gov.yk.ca867-456-6752
Patrick MasonMaintenance Support TechnicianPatrick.Mason@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Lynn WilliamsExecutive AssistantLynn.Williams@gov.yk.ca867-667-5127
Maggie MannPrincipal - St. Elias Community SchoolMaggie.Mann@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231
Meggan CooperEducational PsychologistMeggan.Cooper@gov.yk.ca867-334-4671
Michael ToewsVice Principal, F.H. CollinsMichael.Toews@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Michel VallieresSpeech/Language ConsultantMichel.Vallieres@gov.yk.ca867-334-4327
Mike SniderPrimary TAL Consultant, Curriculum and AssessmentMike.Snider@gov.yk.ca867-332-7087
Nicholas LoganCataloguerNicholas.Logan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8025
Nikki KrockerIntermediate Curriculum Consultant, Curriculum and AssessmentNikki.Krocker@gov.yk.ca867-332-0631
Pascal St. LaurentFrench Pedagogical Consultant, Curriculum and AssessmentPascal.St-Laurent@gov.yk.ca867-332-0485
Paul McFadyenSuperintendent Area 1Paul.McFadyen@gov.yk.ca
Paula ThompsonDirector, Curriculum and AssessmentPaula.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-456-5545
Pauline CraigOccupational TherapistPauline.Craig@gov.yk.ca867-334-7899
Penny PrysnukSuperintendent Area 2Penny.Prysnuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-3747
Phaedra BeattyPhysical TherapistPhaedra.Beatty@gov.yk.ca867-334-7764
Ruby GrantFN Administrative AssistantRuby.Grant@gov.yk.ca867-456-6752
Sharon DavisEducational PsychologistSharon.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-334-5063
Sharon KroekerEducational PsychologistSharon.Kroeker@gov.yk.ca867-332-1013
Sharon ShadowFirst Nations Cultural Inclusion ConsultantSharon.Shadow@gov.yk.ca867-332-0653
Shirley LooAdministrative AssistantShirley.Loo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8000
Sofie MauriceFrench Immersion ConsultantSofie.Maurice@gov.yk.ca867-332-7838
Sonja RosevearAdministrative AssistantSonja.Rosevear@gov.yk.ca867-667-5170
Stephanie MainCounsellorStephanie.Main@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Tammy BocekResidence Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa Student ResidenceTammy.Bocek@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Tammy StonemanFirst Nations Educational ConsultantTammy.Stoneman@gov.yk.ca867-456-6752
Tanya LewisSecondary Curriculum ConsultantTanya.Lewis@gov.yk.ca
Todd HansonSupport TechnicianTodd.Hanson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Tony VivoneDirector, Information Technology & Support ServicesTony.Vivone@gov.yk.ca867-667-3717
Yann HerryCoordinator, French ProgramsYann.Herry@gov.yk.ca867-667-8610

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Denise McDiarmidCurriculum ConsultantDenise.McDiarmid@gov.yk.ca

Energy Mines and Resources 105

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jeff BondManager, Surficial GeologyJeff.Bond@gov.yk.ca867-667-8514
Sydney Van LoonSurficial GeologistSydney.VanLoon@gov.yk.ca867-667-3408
Tyler GenierDigital Workspace DeveloperTyler.Genier@gov.yk.ca867-667-5063
Anna PearsonManager, Departmental LibraryAnna.Pearson@gov.yk.ca867-667-3108
Chelsea JefferyResearch and Systems LibrarianChelsea.Jeffery@gov.yk.ca867-456-3903
Frank MolundSystems AdministratorFrank.Molund@gov.yk.ca867-456-3833
Jenny WhitehouseManager, Access and Information ManagementJenny.Whitehouse@gov.yk.ca867-667-3097
Joel CampbellNetwork and Technical SpecialistJoel.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-332-4032
Julie LeblondDigital Workspace DeveloperJulie.Leblond@gov.yk.ca867-667-3572
Manon DesforgesGIS/Database AdminitratorManon.Desforges@gov.yk.ca867-456-3989
Margaret DonnellyResearch & Client Services LibrarianMargaret.Donnelly@gov.yk.ca867-667-5818
Mary MartinResearch and Systems LibrarianMary.Martin@gov.yk.ca867-456-3902
Ross McLachlanDirector, Corporate ServicesRoss.McLachlan@gov.yk.ca867-456-3960
Scott HarrisonHead, Records Management and ATIPP Coordinator (TA)Scott.Harrison@gov.yk.ca867-332-3106
Shannon MeekinsLibrary Technicianshannon.meekins@gov.yk.ca867-456-3968
Stephani-Lynn YetmanDigital Workspace DeveloperStephani-Lynn.Yetman@gov.yk.ca867-667-8859
Amanda Koss-YoungFinancial & Contracting AssistantAmanda.Koss-Young@gov.yk.ca867-667-3209
Briar YoungDirectorBriar.Young@gov.yk.ca867-667-3136
Dianna MuellerAssessment and Regulatory Compliance OfficerDiane.Mueller@gov.yk.ca867-667-3618
Hilary ObermairTraining & Equipment CoordinatorHilary.Obermair@gov.yk.ca867-456-2475
Jason HudsonHead of EnforcementJason.Hudson@gov.yk.ca867-456-6812
Nathaniel HamlynLand OfficerNathaniel.Hamlyn@gov.yk.ca867-667-3238
Nina ModelandAdaptive Management CoordinatorNina.Modeland@gov.yk.ca867-456-4960
Richard PotvinManager, OperationsRichard.Potvin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3160
Sean CoxHead of Operational Standards and TrainingSean.Cox@gov.yk.ca867-667-8175
Amanda TeelA/ Executive AssistantAmanda.Teel@gov.yk.ca867-456-3837
Laura FigueroaAdministrative AssistantLaura.Figueroa@gov.yk.ca867-456-3855
Paul MooreDeputy MinisterPaul.Moore@gov.yk.ca867-667-5417
Theresa PutlandExecutive AssistantTheresa.Putland@gov.yk.ca867-456-3837
Brigitte ParkerCommunications AnalystBrigitte.Parker@gov.yk.ca867-667-3183
Chris WearmouthDigital Communications CoordinatorChris.Wearmouth@gov.yk.ca867-456-6726
Cristina PekarikSenior Resource PlannerCristina.Pekarik@gov.yk.ca867-393-7428
Darlene MorganAdministrative AssistantDarlene.Morgan@gov.yk.ca867-667-3187
Jesse DevostDirector, CommunicationsJesse.Devost@gov.yk.ca867-667-5307
Juanita PowerPolicy AdvisorJuanita.Power@gov.yk.ca867-667-5030
Natalie PendergastPolicy AdvisorNatalie.Pendergast@gov.yk.ca867-393-1307
Patrick BradleyPolicy AdvisorPatrick.Bradley@gov.yk.ca867-667-3177
Rod JacobCommunications AnalystRod.Jacob@gov.yk.ca867-667-3005
Rose WilliamsAdministrative AssistantRose.Williams@gov.yk.ca867-667-3123
Samantha PatersonDirectorSamantha.Paterson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7126
Shirley AbercrombieAssistant Deputy MinisterShirley.Abercrombie@gov.yk.ca867-667-5496
Sue ThomasCommunications AnalystSue.Thomas@gov.yk.ca867-667-5809
Alex SadurskiGeological Field AssistantAlex.Sadurski@gov.yk.ca
Alicia CannataMining Lands OfficerAlicia.Cannata@gov.yk.ca
Amanda O'ConnorGeological Field AssistantAmanda.O'Connor@gov.yk.ca
Bailey StaffenGIS TechnicianBailey.Staffen@gov.yk.ca867-456-6801
Brett ElliotGeological and Spatial Database AdministratorBrett.Elliot@gov.yk.ca867-667-8481
Derek TorgersonMineral Development GeologistDerek.Torgerson@gov.yk.ca867-456-3828
Glenna SouthwickMining Administration OfficerGlenna.Southwick@gov.yk.ca867-667-3190
Jordie AmosMining Lands OfficerJordie.Amos@gov.yk.ca867-456-3824
Justin LemphersMining Lands Officer - WhitehorseJustin.Lemphers@gov.yk.ca867-667-3190
Karen MacFarlaneHead, Technical ServicesKaren.MacFarlane@gov.yk.ca867-667-8519
Lauren BlackburnGeological Field AssistantLauren.Blackburn@gov.yk.ca
Marc MeyerMining Lands OfficerMarc.M.Meyer@gov.yk.ca867-456-6199
Nicole EriksEconomic GeologistNicole.Eriks@gov.yk.ca867-332-6040
Olwyn BruceGeological Spatial Database AdminstratorOlwyn.Bruce@gov.yk.ca867-393-7186
Patrick SackEconomic GeologistPatrick.Sack@gov.yk.ca867-667-3203
Sarah EllisSr Geological Field AssistantSarah.Ellis@gov.yk.ca
Scott CasselmanHead, Mineral ServicesScott.Casselman@gov.yk.ca867-667-8192
Tamera JohnsonMining Recorder, WhitehorseTamera.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-456-3823
Tori-Ann ChislettMining Lands OfficerTori-Ann.Chislett@gov.yk.ca867-667-3107
Tyler AmbroseProject GeologistTyler.Ambrose@gov.yk.ca867-667-5175
Warwick BullenMineral Assessment GeologistWarwick.Bullen@gov.yk.ca867-667-3205
Amanda P TaylorLand and Resource PlannerAmanda.P.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-667-3179
Anne SavoieAAFC Senior Industry Development OfficerAnne.Savoie@gov.yk.ca867-667-5272
Brad GarrowGIS TechnicianBrad.Garrow@gov.yk.ca867-667-8216
Bradley BartonAgriculture Research TechnicianBrad.Barton@gov.yk.ca867-334-3126
Brenda SprouleManager, Land UseBrenda.Sproule@gov.yk.ca867-667-3173
Brenda WeaverAdministrative AssistantBrenda.Weaver@gov.yk.ca867-667-3515
Brian BellLand Claims OfficerBrian.Bell@gov.yk.ca867-393-7131
Christopher BelangerSenior Development OfficerChristopher.Belanger@gov.yk.ca867-667-3155
Colin BeairstoSpecial Projects AdvisorColin.Beairsto@gov.yk.ca867-667-3241
Colin McDowellDirectorColin.Mcdowell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5218
Graham BoydSenior Development OfficerGraham.Boyd@gov.yk.ca867-667-5299
Graham WhiteSubdivision Land Use PlannerGraham.White@gov.yk.ca867-667-8877
Greg KubicaLand Use OfficerGreg.Kubica@gov.yk.ca867-667-3239
Heather MahAdministrative AssistantHeather.mah@gov.yk.ca867-667-3515
Heli AatelmaProject ManagerHeli.Aatelma@gov.yk.ca867-667-3127
Jay TilleyLand Claims OfficerJay.Tilley@gov.yk.ca867-456-6793
Jenifer DavidsonLand Use AssistantJenifer.Davidson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5232
Jennifer TaylorGIS AnalystJennifer.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-667-5362
Jerome McIntyreDirector, Land PlanningJerome.McIntyre@gov.yk.ca867-667-3530
Jesse WalchukAgriculture Development OfficerJesse.Walchuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-3043
Jocylyn McDowellSenior Land PlannerJocylyn.McDowell@gov.yk.ca867-393-7043
Jonathan LucasManager, Agriculture Lands UnitJonathan.Lucas@gov.yk.ca867-667-3699
Julia NicholsLands OfficerJulia.Nichols@gov.yk.ca867-667-3174
Justine ScheckSpecial Projects AdvisorJustine.Scheck@gov.yk.ca867-667-5897
Kate FitzgeraldAdminKate.Fitzgerald@gov.yk.ca867-667-3150
Kristine FerrisAgriculture Policy Analystkristine.ferris@gov.yk.ca867-667-3116
Krysti HortonManager, Regional Land Use PlanningKrysti.Horton@gov.yk.ca867-393-7407
Larissa LychenkoLand and Resource PlannerLarissa.Lychenko@gov.yk.ca867-667-3734
Matt BallDirectorMatt.Ball@gov.yk.ca867-667-5287
Matthew LarsenGrazing Management CoordinatorMatthew.Larsen@gov.yk.ca867-667-3698
Michael DraperSustainable Resources Legislation Advisor and NegotiatorMichael.Draper@gov.yk.ca867-667-3185
Michelle SicotteManager, Community Land Use PlanningMichelle.Sicotte@gov.yk.ca
Paul FairfieldHead of Land PolicyPaul.Fairfield@gov.yk.ca867-667-3178
Randy LambAgrologistRandy.Lamb@gov.yk.ca867-393-7410
Rebecca IrishLands OfficerRebecca.Irish@gov.yk.ca867-393-6478
Sabina KimFinance and Operations OfficerSabina.Kim@gov.yk.ca867-667-3517
Shannon GladwinAgricultural Lands CoordinatorShannon.Gladwin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3022
Susan AntpoehlerManager, Client ServicesSusan.Antpoehler@gov.yk.ca867-667-5882
Temesha DeblerAdministrative AssistantTemesha.Debler@gov.yk.ca867-667-5838
Troy MarshGIS AnalystTroy.Marsh@gov.yk.ca867-456-6560
Vera BossenberryAssistant Lands OfficerVera.Bossenberry@gov.yk.ca867-667-3142
Zabrina LeslieLand Management Support Officer (STEP)Zabrina.Leslie@gov.yk.ca867-393-3199

Yukon Development Corporation 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Geoff WoodhouseSenior Policy AnalystGeoff.Woodhouse@gov.yk.ca867-455-2969
Justin FerbeyPresident & CEOJustin.Ferbey@ydc.yk.ca867-393-7191

Education 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Holly LeggeAdministrative AssistantHolly.Legge@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992
James SniderVice PrincipalJames.Snider@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992
Jeff CressmanPrincipalJeff.Cressman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Joshua KortenPrincipalJoshua.Korten@gov.yk.ca867-537-3231

Community Services 44

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alison HarperAlison.Harper@gov.yk.ca
Adrienne NassiopoulosPrimary Care ParamedicAdrienne.Nassiopoulos@gov.yk.ca867-456-6593
Alexandra ScottParamedicAlexandra.Scott@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Alison LandrethParamedicAlison.Landreth@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Allan KoprowskyAssistant Deputy MinisterAllan.Koprowsky@gov.yk.ca867-456-5510
Andre GuindonPrimary Care ParamedicAndre.Guindon@gov.yk.ca
Ben LochridgeSenior Advisor/ParamedicBen.Lochridge@gov.yk.ca867-667-8694
Cleo HosniPrimary Care ParamedicCleo.Hosni@gov.yk.ca867-456-8403
Cortland FlumerfeltVolunteer Co-SupervisorCortland.Flumerfelt@gov.yk.ca867-689-9989
Daniel StaleyParamedicDaniel.Staley@gov.yk.ca867-456-3943
Dave Poitras.Dave.Poitras@gov.yk.ca
David BennettEMS Volunteer SupervisorDavid.Bennett@gov.yk.ca867-335-9194
David Carnevale.David.Carnevale@gov.yk.ca
Derek BakerCommunity ResponderDerek.Baker@gov.yk.ca
Devin BaileyA/ Sr. Stn SupervisorDevin.Bailey@gov.yk.ca867-393-7029
Eric GrasholmManager Community OperationsEric.Grasholm@gov.yk.ca867-456-6505
Fabienne BrulhartPCP AOCFabienne.Brulhart@gov.yk.ca
Gerard DinnDirector, Emergeny Medical ServicesGerard.Dinn@gov.yk.ca867-456-6591
Grettel SmeetonFinance/Administration AssistantGrettel.Smeeton@gov.yk.ca867-456-6595
Hillery BlowerAssistant to the ADMHillery.Blower@gov.yk.ca867-393-7409
Holly AndersonPrimary Care ParamedicHolly.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-456-8400
Ian WeirPCP AOCIan.Weir@gov.yk.ca
Jenna DixonParamedicJenna.Dixon@gov.yk.ca867-456-8400
Jon TrefryOperational Supervisor, EMSJon.Trefry@gov.yk.ca
Jonathan DelineParamedic SpecialistJonathan.Deline@gov.yk.ca
Jordan Stehelin-HollandPrimary Care ParamedicJordan.Stehelin-Holland@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Katherine ScorgiePrimary Care ParamedicKatherine.Scorgie@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Kathy DonnellyPrimary Care ParamedicKathy.Donnelly@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Kyle RielPrimary Care ParamedicKyle.Riel@gov.yk.ca
Laurel ColeCommunity ParamedicLaurel.Cole@gov.yk.ca867-536-3216
Leah AndersonOffice ManagerLeah.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-456-3943
Leslie JamesParamedicLeslie.James@gov.yk.ca204-797-4292
Patricia McParlandSupervisor Emergency Medical ServicesPatricia.McParland@gov.yk.ca867-456-6594
Paul HusbandparamedicPaul.Husband@gov.yk.ca
Peter MostynSupervisor, EMSPeter.Mostyn@gov.yk.ca867-456-8403
Rian BuchananParamedicRian.Buchanan@gov.yk.ca867-456-8400
Richard Bradford-AndrewA/Supervisor, EMSRichard.Bradford-Andrew@gov.yk.ca867-456-8403
Robert DaweParamedicRobert.Dawe@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Ryan SoucyActing Manager of Clinical Operations/Clinical EducatorRyan.Soucy@gov.yk.ca867-456-6590
Sean BellParamedicSean.Bell@gov.yk.ca867-456-8400
Shane SkarnulisMedevac Team LeadShane.Skarnulis@gov.yk.ca867-456-8402
Stephanie HedleyParamedicStephanie.Hedley@gov.yk.ca867-456-8407
Tan NguyenParamedicTan.Nguyen@gov.yk.ca
Tanya HarperParamedicTanya.Harper@gov.yk.ca867-456-8400

Energy Mines and Resources 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Heather RobbGeomatics SpecialistHeather.Robb@gov.yk.ca867-667-3141
Jake MontgomeryField/Lab TechnicianJake.Montgomery@gov.yk.ca867-667-3189
Jeff Van ZandvoortEnvironmental Research TechnologistJeff.VanZandvoort@gov.yk.ca867-667-3189
Mark NowosadManager, Environmental MonitoringMark.Nowosad@gov.yk.ca867-667-3211

Energy Mines and Resources 15

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andre GagneSenior Energy AdvisorAndre.Gagne@gov.yk.ca867-667-5015
Beverley NeukomFinancial Admin AssistantBeverley.Neukom@gov.yk.ca867-393-7063
Cathy CottrellSenior Energy PlannerCathy.Cottrell@gov.yk.ca867-393-7148
Graham RossSenior Energy AdvisorGraham.Ross@gov.yk.ca867-393-7023
Heather SemotiukSenior Energy AdvisorHeather.Semotiuk@gov.yk.ca867-332-4743
James WigmoreSenior Energy AdvisorJames.Wigmore@gov.yk.ca867-393-7068
Kathy PritchardOffice CoordinatorKathy.Pritchard@gov.yk.ca867-393-7063
Kirk TylerSenior Energy AdvisorKirk.Tyler@gov.yk.ca867-332-4754
Marianne GregoireSenior Energy AdvisorMarianne.Gregoire@gov.yk.ca867-456-6720
Matthew OomsManager, Energy ProgramsMatthew.Ooms@gov.yk.ca867-393-7062
Michael SzakszonEnergy Program OfficerMichael.Szakszon@gov.yk.ca867-393-6381
Ryan HennesseySenior Energy AdvisorRyan.Hennessey@gov.yk.ca867-393-7075
Sean MacKinnonSenior Energy AdvisorSean.MacKinnon@gov.yk.ca867-393-7067
Shane AndreDirector, Energy BranchShane.Andre@gov.yk.ca867-393-7070
Teresa ChilkowichSenior Energy AdvisorTeresa.Chilkowich@gov.yk.ca867-393-7063

Education 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amy Garcia-BakerSchool ReceptionistAmy.Garcia-Baker@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Shaun McLoughlinA/ Vice PrincipalShaun.McLoughlin@gov.yk.ca867-667-8671

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Marie DanielsVice PrincipalMarie.Daniels@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Étienne GirardResidential Care WorkerEtienne.Girard@gov.yk.ca867-335-5525

Education 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aisha AlwaridCounsellorAisha.Alwarid@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Jay ThomasPrincipalJay.Thomas@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Joanne McDougallStudent RecordsJoanne.McDougall@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Loralee LeschertFinancial Administrative AssistantLoralee.Leschert@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
MariAnn CampbellOffice AdministratorMariAnn.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Michel MorrisCounsellor, F.H.CollinsMichel.Morris@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665

Community Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ted BakerEMS - Supervisor - FaroTed.Baker@gov.yk.ca867-994-2442

Yukon Liquor Corporation 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Louise KellyLiquor Store ClerkLouise.Kelly@gov.yk.ca867-994-2724

Health and Social Services 32

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brendan HanleyChief Medical Officer of HealthBrendan.Hanley@gov.yk.ca867-667-9522
Dana EisingerProject Manager - Yukon First Nations Cancer CareDana.Eisinger@gov.yk.ca867-334-8095
Donna MilneExecutive AssistantDonna.Milne@gov.yk.ca
Linda TalbotHospital Claims AssessorLinda.Talbot@gov.yk.ca867-667-8949
Maribeth MitriStudent Public Health OfficerMaribeth.Mitri@gov.yk.ca
Shannon RyanProject Coordinator - Birth Defects SupportShannon.Ryan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8563
Syvanna SchmidtLPNSyvanna.Schmidt@gov.yk.ca
Samantha SalterEpidemiologistSamantha.Salter@gov.yk.ca
Anne NicholsPharmacare Program OfficerAnne.Nichols@gov.yk.ca867-667-5403
Aurora TarakajMedical Travel OfficerAurora.Tarakaj@gov.yk.ca867-667-5233
Candace ZuccariniQuality Improvement AnalystCandace.Zuccarini@gov.yk.ca867-332-3799
Catherine ElliottDeputy Chief Medical Officer of HealthCatherine.Elliott@gov.yk.ca867-667-9483
Clyde ArgaoPharmacare Program OfficerClyde.Argao@gov.yk.ca867-667-8494
Deborah BalsamMedical Travel OfficerDeborah.Balsam@gov.yk.ca867-667-3740
Doreen ParkinsonPhysician Claims AssessorDoreen.Parkinson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5204
Etran BouchouarTerritorial EpidemiologistEtran.Bouchouar@gov.yk.ca867-332-5442
Heather GrantA/ Supervisor, Performance and AnalyticsHeather.Grant@gov.yk.ca867-393-6491
Jacqueline MillsEnivronmental Health AnalystJacqueline.Mills@gov.yk.ca867-334-1462
Janine NewPhysician Claims AssessorJanine.New@gov.yk.ca867-667-5725
Jodi GiesbrechtManager, Extended Benefits and Pharmaceutical ProgramsJodi.Giesbrecht@gov.yk.ca867-667-5628
Julia SohnPublic Health OfficerJulia.Sohn@gov.yk.ca867-667-5124
Julie PrudenA/Manager, Medical TravelJulie.Pruden@gov.yk.ca867-667-5224
Karen CarriereDeputy Registrar of Vital StatisticsKaren.Carriere@gov.yk.ca867-667-5207
Leonardo LinHealth Information AnalystLeonardo.Lin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5380
Lynn ClarkAdministrative AssistantLynn.Clark@gov.yk.ca867-667-5202
Marguerite FenskeA/DirectorMarguerite.Fenske@gov.yk.ca867-667-5620
Melanie BoughenMedical Travel OfficerMelanie.Boughen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5203
Sandra PaunManager of Registration, Claims and Medical TravelSandra.Paun@gov.yk.ca867-667-5822
Sarah Drury-ClarkPhysician Claims AssessorSarah.Drury-Clark@gov.yk.ca867-456-6706
Spencer EdelmanCommunity LiaisonSpencer.Edelman@gov.yk.ca867-335-2234
Violeta AzizajChronic and CDOP Program OfficerVioleta.Azizaj@gov.yk.ca867-667-5092
Zenith McCreadyMedical Travel OfficerZenith.McCready@gov.yk.ca867-456-5547

Highways and Public Works 12

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amy JohnsonA/Human Resources Consultant IIAmy.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-332-2874
Brooke MartelA/Human Resources Consultant IIBrooke.Martel@gov.yk.ca867-332-2898
Cara DevellanoA/Human Resources Consultant IIICara.Devellano@gov.yk.ca867-336-0183
Catherine VerbergHuman Resources Consultant ICatherine.Verberg@gov.yk.ca867-393-6375
Edna MitanderAdministrative AssistantEdna.Mitander@gov.yk.ca867-667-5961
Kylie TownendA/Human Resources Consultant IKylie.Townend@gov.yk.ca867-332-2514
Lovejoy FultonA/Human Resources Consultant IILovejoy.Fulton@gov.yk.ca867-332-2518
Monishia ThompsonA/Human Resources Consultant IMonishia.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-332-0630
Nathalie DugasDirector, Human ResourcesNathalie.Dugas@gov.yk.ca867-332-3179
Sandra SmithManager, Human ResourcesSandra.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-334-2501
Sheena LalukA/Human Resources Consultant IIISheena.Laluk@gov.yk.ca867-334-9823
Zoe AyrtonHuman Resources Consultant IZoe.Ayrton@gov.yk.ca867-334-3188

Tourism and Culture 8

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Barbara HoganManager, Historic SitesBarbara.Hogan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5295
Brent RileyHistoric Sites Restoration PlannerBrent.Riley@gov.yk.ca867-667-5047
Clare DaitchInterpretive PlannerClare.Daitch@gov.yk.ca867-667-3458
Joel Le BaronHistoric Sites Project OfficerJoel.LeBaron@gov.yk.ca867-667-3463
Nansen MurrayHistoric Sites ResearcherNansen.Murray@gov.yk.ca867-667-3582
Rebecca JansenA/Manager, Historic SitesRebecca.Jansen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8258
Shannon Van BibberHistoric Sites PlannerShannon.Vanbibber@gov.yk.ca867-393-6291
Stephan BiedermannHistoric Sites Conservation CarpenterStephan.Biedermann@gov.yk.ca

Energy Mines and Resources 19

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aldo van EykDevelopment ForesterAldo.Vaneyk@gov.yk.ca867-633-7904
Bethany PaulDevelopment ForesterBethany.Paul@gov.yk.ca867-334-2838
Brandon DrostAssistant Forest TechnicianBrandon.Drost@gov.yk.ca867-456-3919
Chandelle KingNatural Resources Legislative Advisor and NegotiatorChandelle.King@gov.yk.ca867-633-7900
Cheryl RitzOffice & Finance AdministratorCheryl.Ritz@gov.yk.ca867-456-3999
Cory ChouinardSilviculture ForesterCory.Chouinard@gov.yk.ca867-667-8594
David SwinsonForesterDavid.Swinson@gov.yk.ca867-332-4726
Devin KiteForest TechnicianDevin.Kite@gov.yk.ca867-393-7406
Gavin DykshoornForesterGavin.Dykshoorn@gov.yk.ca867-456-6178
Kirk PriceOperations ManagerKirk.Price@gov.yk.ca867-633-7914
Lisa WalkerDirectorLisa.Walker@gov.yk.ca867-456-3813
Marc MeyerOperations ManagerMarc.Meyer@gov.yk.ca867-456-6506
Neal AllisonForesterNeal.Allison@gov.yk.ca867-334-5896
Robert LegareForesterRobert.Legare@gov.yk.ca867-456-3811
Robin SharplesResearch ForesterRobin.Sharples@gov.yk.ca867-633-7908
Rowan BrownAssistant Forest TechnicianRowan.Brown@gov.yk.ca
Susan DeforestSpatial Database AdministratorSusan.Deforest@gov.yk.ca867-633-7919
Tamar VandenbergheTenures AdministratorTamar.Vandenberghe@gov.yk.ca867-456-3805
Zoe WesterbyAssistant Forest TechnicianZoe.Westerby@gov.yk.ca

Education 12

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
April BedardStudent Supervisor / Office AdministratorApril.Bedard@gov.yk.ca
Christine BrownChristine.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Taralyn LeendersCustodian WorkerTaralyn.Leenders@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Alexandre VoyotCook 1 - GadzoosdaaAlexandre.Voyot@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Benita ParkkariTeam LeaderBenita.Parkkari@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Dan PearsonResidence Supervisor - GadzoosdaaDan.Pearson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
David BrownNight Custodial\Assistant Supervisor - GadzoosdaaDavid.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Donna EnglishAssistant Supervisor\Custodian - GadzoosdaaDonna.English@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Kelly JensenNight Custodian\Supervisor - GadzoosdaaKelly.Jensen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Lynnie BrownResidence Supervisor - GadzoosdaaLynnie.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Michaela StinsonStudent Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa Student ResidenceMichaela.Stinson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Tyler CoghillEvening Supervisor - GadzoosdaaTyler.Coghill@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

Education 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Cynthia WagnerPrincipal, Ghùch Tlâ Community SchoolCynthia.Wagner@gov.yk.ca867-821-2929
Venise RupcicSecretary - Ghùch Tlâ Community SchoolVenise.Rupcic@gov.yk.ca867-821-2929

Education 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Trine DennisTrine.Dennis@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130
Cynthia CorriveauAdministrative Assistant, Golden Horn Elementary SchoolCynthia.Corriveau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130
Jesse WardVice Principal, Golden Horn Elementary SchoolJesse.Ward@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Betty BurnsA/PrincipalBetty.Burns@gov.yk.ca867-667-5189

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
LJ LondonAdministrative Assistant - Grey Mountain PrimaryLJ.London@gov.yk.ca867-667-5189

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Bernice CarvethBernice.Carveth@gov.yk.ca867-

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Laura SutherstResidential Care WorkerLaura.Sutherst@gov.yk.ca867-332-5025

Health and Social Services 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Danny SteeleLicensed Practical NurseDanny.Steele@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Genevieve JunsayDietary AideGenevieve.Junsay@gov.yk.ca867-322-3517
Haily BillLicensed Practical NurseHaily.Bill@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Sarah LennieSarah.Lennie@gov.yk.ca867-
Ted Murphy-KellyNursing Home AttendantTed.Murphy-Kelly@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kim MindanaoRegistration AssistantKim.Mindanao@gov.yk.ca867-667-5668

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kim RosingPhysicianKim.Rosing@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Audrey MillerHomeCare, HSWAudrey.Miller@gov.yk.ca867-667-3683
Mary Clunies-RossHome Support WorkerMary.clunies-ross@gov.yk.ca867-634-7510

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aurora ViernesNursing Home AttendantAurora.Viernes@gov.yk.ca867-667-5955

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Patti OxfordA/Vice PrincipalPatti.Oxford@gov.yk.ca667-3500

Tourism and Culture 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
VIC Haines JunctionVRC StaffVIC.HainesJunction@gov.yk.ca867-634-2345

Community Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Rick StaleyEMS - Supervisor - Haines JunctionRick.Staley@gov.yk.ca867-634-2357

Health and Social Services 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ashley JohansenPHCN (AoC)Ashley.Johansen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8331
Joanna WojcikPHCNJoanna.Wojcik@gov.yk.ca867-862-4444

Yukon Liquor Corporation 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Annette MelanconAssistant Manager and Territorial AgentAnnette.Melancon@gov.yk.ca867-634-2201
Mark MillerManager and Territorial AgentMark.Miller@gov.yk.ca867-634-2201
Zachary PeterLiquor Store ClerkZachary.Peter@gov.yk.ca867-634-2201

Community Services 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Doug CoteEmergency Response OfficerDoug.Cote@gov.yk.ca867-456-5589
James KathreinRegional Protection OfficerJames.Kathrein@gov.yk.ca867-456-3831
Joanne MurphyWhitehorse Mixmaster (May-Aug)Joanne.Murphy@gov.yk.ca867-667-3184
Keith FicklingRegional Protection ManagerKeith.Fickling@gov.yk.ca867-456-3800
Linda BrandvoldA/Finance AnalystLinda.Brandvold@gov.yk.ca867-456-3831
Stephen TrudeauStoresStephen.Trudeau@gov.yk.ca867-456-3939
Ted MacDonaldCrew LeaderTed.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca

Education 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
John DuclosPrincipalJohn.Duclos@gov.yk.ca867-667-8164
Shelley McInnisAdministrative Assistant - Hidden Valley ElementaryShelley.McInnis@gov.yk.ca867-667-8164

Tourism and Culture 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Derek GroseHistoric Sites Project OfficerDerek.Grose@gov.yk.ca667-3463

Education 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Lina RadziunasVice PrincipalLina.Radziunas@gov.yk.ca867-667-3500
Theodore HupePrincipalTheodore.Hupe@gov.yk.ca867-667-3500

Community Services 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tim LitsterHuman Resources CoordinatorTim.Litster@gov.yk.ca867-456-6540
Liz SuttonHuman Resource Consultant IILiz.Sutton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8931
Francis LeBelManager, Health and SafetyFrancis.LeBel@gov.yk.ca867-667-8263
Spencer McDowellHealth and Saferty CoordinatorSpencer.McDowell@gov.yk.ca867-667-9492
Stephanie BoyleDirector Human ResourcesStephanie.Boyle@gov.yk.ca867-667-5667

Public Service Commission 13

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Desiree HombertDirector, Organizational DevelopmentDesiree.Hombert@gov.yk.ca867-667-8267
Emily JarvisOD ConsultantEmily.Jarvis@gov.yk.ca867-456-5553
Emma StinsonCorporate Training AdvisorEmma.Stinson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5054
Jamie TaylorProgram and Administrative AssistantJamie.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-667-5474
Judy DouglasReceptionistJudy.Douglas@gov.yk.ca867-667-8198
Kailey LeMoelLeadership Development ConsultantKailey.LeMoel@gov.yk.ca867-335-6596
Kaitlin MelvinProgram and Administrative AssistantKaitlin.Melvin@gov.yk.ca867-393-6921
Kerri FernandesManager, Office & Program AdministrationKerri.Fernandes@gov.yk.ca867-667-3583
MacKenzie LitsterOD ConsultantMackenzie.Litster@gov.yk.ca867-667-8053
Marcus ZimmermannOrganizational Development ConsultantMarcus.Zimmermann@gov.yk.ca867-667-8053
Nathalie OuelletCareer Services AdvisorNathalie.Ouellet@gov.yk.ca867-667-5613
Sarah Johnston SmithOrganizational Development ConsultantSarah.JohnstonSmith@gov.yk.ca867-667-5613
Tracey JohnsonOrganizational Development ConsultantTracey.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-667-3095

Health and Social Services 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ladene Shawhousing support workerLadene.Shaw@gov.yk.ca867-667-3737
Lily EspinosaHousing First Support WorkerLily.Espinosa@gov.yk.ca867-337-6767

Yukon Housing Corporation 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Nicole RowettManager, Human ResourcesNicole.Rowett@gov.yk.ca867-456-6155

Education 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Blaise ShilletoTeam Leader, Individual Learning CentreBlaise.Shilleto@gov.yk.ca867-667-8288
Charmaine KlippertSecretaryCharmaine.Klippert@gov.yk.ca867-667-8288
Meghan CallanCounsellorMeghan.Callan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8288

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Peter AndersonPhysicianPeter.Anderson@gov.yk.ca

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kim ThompsonVice PrincipalKim.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8496

Justice 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kaleb GrahamCorrections OfficerKaleb.Graham@gov.yk.ca867-455-2900

Justice 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kim MarsdenKim.Marsden@gov.yk.ca

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Rosemary PopadynecPrincipalRosemary.Popadynec@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Lauren WallinghamCounsellorLauren.Wallingham@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Nita DanielsVice PrincipalNita.Daniels@gov.yk.ca

Education 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Janet SandersAdministrative AsisstantJanet.Sanders@gov.yk.ca867-667-8496
Lorrie PetersonPrincipal, Jack Hulland ElementaryLorrie.Peterson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8496

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sherry GoodmanSherry.Goodman@gov.yk.ca867-667-8164

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jhonalyn San GabrielCustodial WorkerJhonalyn.SanGabriel@gov.yk.ca

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ralph PilzPrincipal - Johnson Elementary SchoolRalph.Pilz@gov.yk.ca867-536-7333

Justice 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Joanne GreenManager, Justice Wellness CentreJoanne.Green@gov.yk.ca867-393-6430
Robyn Pope​Receptionist / Administrative AssistantRobyn.Pope@gov.yk.ca867-393-6256

Energy Mines and Resources 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Bryan LeviaSenior Natural Resource OfficerBryan.Levia@gov.yk.ca867-634-2256
Michael DoodyNatural Resource OfficerMichael.Doody@gov.yk.ca867-634-2256
Owen MacKinnonNatural Resource OfficerOwen.Mackinnon@gov.yk.ca867-634-2256
Roberta SembsmoenDistrict Client Service RepresentativeRoberta.Sembsmoen@gov.yk.ca867-634-2256

Community Services 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brian HooverEmergency Response OfficerBrian.Hoover@gov.yk.ca867-634-7061
Derek WolfeFirecrew LeaderDerek.Wolfe@gov.yk.ca867-634-7061
Frank ParentFirecrew MemberFrank.Parent@gov.yk.ca867-634-7061
Laura MacKinnonRegional Finance & Administrative AssistantLaura.MacKinnon@gov.yk.ca867-634-7061
Lorne BurnettRegional Protection OfficerLorne.Burnett@gov.yk.ca867-634-7061
Nick VanVlietStorespersonNick.VanVliet@gov.yk.ca867-634-7061
Shane OakleyCrew LeaderShane.Oakley@gov.yk.ca867-634-7061

Health and Social Services 37

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Marika WhitneyPolicyMarika.Whitney@gov.yk.ca867-667-8676
Natasha MacDonaldActing Senior Case ManagerNatasha.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-393-7172
Sean PetersenA/Contract CoordinatorSean.Petersen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8011
Amy DavignonSupervisorAmy.Davignon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5699
Anna YamniukSocial WorkerAnna.Yamniuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-5674
Antonia WilsonSocial WorkerAntonia.Wilson@gov.yk.ca(867)456-6558
Belinda SheltonSocial WorkerBelinda.Shelton@gov.yk.ca867-667-3701
Brenda ProkopchukSocial WorkerBrenda.Prokopchuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-3753
Brian FraserCOS Outreach WorkerBrian.Fraser2@gov.yk.ca
Carly RudolphCOS Social WorkerCarly.Rudolph@gov.yk.ca867-456-6090
Chris HowardOutreach Worker - HCOSChris.Howard@gov.yk.ca393-6995
Darlene LaureanoSocial Worker - STEPDarlene.Laureano@gov.yk.ca867-667-5674
Darlene StinsonSocial WorkerDarlene.Stinson@gov.yk.ca667-5444
Deb JanzenSocial WorkerDeb.Janzen@gov.yk.ca867-456-6724
Emily KnickleSocial WorkerEmily.Knickle@gov.yk.ca867-667-5674
Emma CouillardOutreach WorkerEmma.Couillard@gov.yk.ca867-332-2320
James ClearySupervisor, PolicyJames.Cleary@gov.yk.ca867-332-2120
Jeremy LockeCOS SupervisorJeremy.Locke@gov.yk.ca867-667-8002
Julie CandowManager, Finance & AdminJulie.Candow@gov.yk.ca867-393-6363
Julie RepetowskiFinance/ Admin ClerkJulie.Repetowski@gov.yk.ca867-667-5674
Kimberly AtkinsonSocial WorkerKimberly.Atkinson@gov.yk.ca867-456-5580
Klara MitchellShelter Support WorkerKlara.Mitchell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3103
Lisa SpencerOutreach WorkerLisa.Spencer@gov.yk.ca867-456-6093
Melanie PetersProgram Support ClerkMelanie.Peters@gov.yk.ca867-667-8772
Michael NadeauA/Quality Assurance AnalystMichael.Nadeau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8172
Nicole YurkoskiSupervisor - COSNicole.Yurkoski@gov.yk.ca867-456-6828
Dung HuaSupervisorDung.Hua@gov.yk.ca897-393-7172
Ruth O'BeirneOccupational TherapistRuth.O'Beirne@gov.yk.ca867-332-1849
Sandra StanockSupervisor Contracts & PurchasingSandra.Stanock@gov.yk.ca867-667-8544
Sarkis HajianSocial WorkerSarkis.Hajian@gov.yk.ca867-667-5482
Stephen DoyleManager, Income Support ServicesStephen.Doyle@gov.yk.ca867-667-5772
Steve TappOutreach Worker HCOSSteve.Tapp@gov.yk.ca867-667-5192
Steven AndersonOutreach Support WorkerSteven.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5192
Valerie HolmesPolicy AnalystValerie.Holmes@gov.yk.ca867-393-7086
Vaskor ChowdhuryFinance and Administration - STEPVaskor.Chowdhury@gov.yk.ca867-667-5674
Victor BoutillierSocial WorkerVictor.Boutillier@gov.yk.ca867-667-3738
Will FriesenBudget OfficerWill.Friesen@gov.yk.ca867-456-3856

Community Services 14

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Rachel TravisLibrary AssistantRachel.Travis@gov.yk.ca
Andrea BolsLibrary AssistantAndrea.Bols@gov.yk.ca867-667-5239
Carman BrarCirculation SupervisorCarman.Brar@gov.yk.ca867-667-5239
Carrie BurgessLibrary AssistantCarrie.Burgess@gov.yk.ca867-667-3668
Chris StebbingLibrary Assistant (AOC)Chris.Stebbing@gov.yk.ca867-667-5239
Chris StrucFinancial and Administrative AssistantChris.Struc@gov.yk.ca867-667-8062
Debbie HawcoTechnical Services LibrarianDebbie.Hawco@gov.yk.ca867-332-0985
Joyce KashmanLibrarian - Whitehorse Public LibraryJoyce.Kashman@gov.yk.ca867-332-0970
Judith DesjardinsLibrary PageJudith.Desjardins@gov.yk.ca867-667-5239
Mairi MacraePublic Programs LibrarianMairi.Macrae@gov.yk.ca867-332-1165
Melissa Yu SchottDirector, Public LibrariesMelissa.YuSchott@gov.yk.ca867-335-8600
Rachel GuayBilingual Library AssistantRachel.Guay@gov.yk.ca867-667-5239
Sarah GallagherOutreach LibrarianSarah.Gallagher@gov.yk.ca867-334-1528
Taryn ParkerCirculation SupervisorTaryn.Parker@gov.yk.ca867-334-6830

Justice 10

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Abdul HafeezPolicy Development OfficerAbdul.Hafeez@gov.yk.ca867-667-5089
Fiona AzizajSenior Communications AnalystFiona.Azizaj@gov.yk.ca867-667-8148
Michael KhanPolicy Development OfficerMichael.Khan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5964
Michele CampbellAdministrative/Project AssistantMichele.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3206
Patricia RandellDirector - Policy and CommunicationsPatricia.Randell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3508
Tyler PlauntPolicy Development OfficerTyler.Plaunt@gov.yk.ca867-393-7081
William SteinburgPolicy Development OfficerWilliam.Steinburg@gov.yk.ca867-667-8050
Carla BraunExecutive AssistantCarla.Braun@gov.yk.ca867-667-5959
John PhelpsDeputy MinisterJohn.Phelps@gov.yk.ca867-667-5959
Norma DavignonSenior AdvisorNorma.Davignon@gov.yk.ca867-667-3221

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Erin Abbott-SmithProject Officer; Post Secondary and Labour Market Policy and Partnerships BranchErin.Abbott-Smith@gov.yk.ca867-456-6185

Yukon Liquor Corporation 59

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aaron QuezadaAaron.Quezada@gov.yk.ca403-390-7528
Dannica NelsonDannica.Nelson@gov.yk.ca867-335-7872
Jose PagoboNoel.Pagobo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8858
Amelie Quirke-TomlinsManager of Social Responsibility, Policy & PlanningAmelie.Quirke-Tomlins@gov.yk.ca867-667-8924
Anita BhullarFinancial Planning and Reporting OfficerAnita.Bhullar@gov.yk.ca867-667-3133
Bill RitchieA/Manager, IT OperationsBill.Ritchie@gov.yk.ca867-332-4106
Chantal BelecFinancial OfficerChantal.Belec@gov.yk.ca867-667-8638
Hilary LubbersCorporate Services ClerkHilary.Lubbers@gov.yk.ca867-667-5245
Karen TempleFinancial OfficerKaren.Temple@gov.yk.ca867-667-8638
Kayla YeuletPolicy AnalystKayla.Yeulet@gov.yk.ca867-393-6414
Luzelle NagelDirector, Finance & Information ManagementLuzelle.Nagel@gov.yk.ca867-333-1856
Marc EmondFinancial AnalystMarc.Emond@gov.yk.ca
Mary Jane GrossenFinancial Accounting ClerkMaryJane.Grossen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8932
Patch GroenewegenDirector of Liquor Act ImplementationPatch.Groenewegen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8926
Ross BurnettPolicy AnalystRoss.Burnett@gov.yk.ca
Sanjo JoseFinancial Services ClerkSanjo.Jose@gov.yk.ca
Saskia van den HovenPolicy AnalystSaskia.vandenHoven@gov.yk.ca867-667-3741
Scott WesterlakenDigital Marketing and Communications Advisor YukonScott.Westerlaken@gov.yk.ca867-667-3709
Cindy WolsynukAdministrative AssistantCindy.Wolsynuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-3450
Ken HowardLicensing and Compliance OfficerKen.Howard@gov.yk.ca867-332-6509
Mark ManolisLicensing and Compliance OfficerMark.Manolis@gov.yk.ca867-332-6513
Scott HindsonLiquor InspectorScott.Hindson@gov.yk.ca867-332-6511
Will TewnionDirector, Regulatory ServicesWill.Tewnion@gov.yk.ca867-332-6510
Alex SifniadesWarehouse WorkerAlex.Sifniades@gov.yk.ca867-667-8858
Amanda WhymarkRetail AssociateAmanda.Whymark@gov.yk.ca867-667-3433
Ashley JordanShipper / ReceiverAshley.Jordan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8933
Ashley TurnerProcurment SpecialistAshley.Turner@gov.yk.ca867-667-8928
Carrie EkholmManager, Sourcing and SupplyCarrie.Ekholm@gov.yk.ca867-667-3794
Dalton EdzerzaWarehouse WorkerDalton.Edzerza@gov.yk.ca867-667-8933
Dan SchneiderSenior Retail AssociateDan.Schneider@gov.yk.ca867-667-3433
Daniel Carrick-SpechtDirector, Sales and PurchasingDaniel.Carrick-Specht@gov.yk.ca867-667-8858
Dave BenderaWarehouse ManagerDave.Bendera@gov.yk.ca867-335-7626
David DornianWarehouse WorkerDavid.Dornian@gov.yk.ca867-667-8858
Dawn DussomeManager and Territorial AgentDawn.Dussome@gov.yk.ca867-994-2724
Dean FaragherWarehouse WorkerDean.Faragher@gov.yk.ca867-667-8858
Derek WyattWarehouse WorkerDerek.Wyatt@gov.yk.ca867-667-8858
Georgie TownrowWarehouse WorkerGeorgie.Townrow@gov.yk.ca867-667-8858
Hunter PerryWarehouse WorkerHunter.Perry@gov.yk.ca867-667-8858
James HarrisonAssistant Warehouse ManagerJames.Harrison@gov.yk.ca867-332-0460
Jennifer HamiltonRetail AssociateJennifer.Hamilton@gov.yk.ca867-667-3433
Joey MacRaeRetail AssociateJoey.MacRae@gov.yk.ca867-667-3433
Jordan KingWarehouse WorkerJordan.King@gov.yk.ca867-667-8858
Jun OtsukiSales and Distribution ClerkJun.Otsuki@gov.yk.ca867-667-5246
Karly KingstonRetail AssociateKarly.Kingston@gov.yk.ca867-667-3433
Kim BachelderSenior Administrative Assistantkim.bachelder@gov.yk.ca867-456-6528
Lara LabarconSales and Distribution ClerkLara.Labarcon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5246
Liz PorterManager and Territorial AgentLiz.Porter@gov.yk.ca867-536-7311
Nail SultanauProcurment SpecialistNail.Sultanau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8728
Neil LudlamWarehouse WorkerNeil.Ludlam@gov.yk.ca867-667-8858
Rae OlsenSales and Distribution ClerkRae.Olsen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8929
Rebecca DavisAssistant ManagerRebecca.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-667-3630
Sarah Djuretic​Liquor Store Clerk and Territorial AgentSarah.Djuretic@gov.yk.ca867-994-2724
Silvia DevantProcurement SpecialistSilvia.Devant@gov.yk.ca867-667-8010
Stephen WohlfarthRetail AssociateStephen.Wohlfarth@gov.yk.ca867-667-3433
Teresa RudolphManager Community Store Operations and Territorial Agent ServiceTeresa.Rudolph@gov.yk.ca867-667-3113
YLC-Store007 Cannibis StoreRetail AssociateYLC-Store007@gov.yk.ca867-667-3433
YLC-Store008 Cannibis StoreRetail AssociateYLC-Store008@gov.yk.ca867-667-3433
Jennifer RoachExecutive AssistantJennifer.Roach@gov.yk.ca867-667-5265
Manon MoreauPresident Yukon Liquor Corporation, Secretary Yukon Lotteriesmanon.moreau@gov.yk.ca867-667-5265

Community Services 75

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Deborah CoyneProperty AssessorDeborah.Coyne@gov.yk.ca867-667-8275
Surene PretoriusSTEP StudentSurene.Pretorius@gov.yk.ca867-667-3032
Aaron AltonNetwork AdministratorAaron.Alton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8523
Adam MarkeyFinance and Budget OfficerAdam.Markey@gov.yk.ca867-667-8492
Andrew SkingleclerkAndrew.Skingle@gov.yk.ca
Carrie ArissFinance & Budget OfficerCarrie.Ariss@gov.yk.ca867-393-6474
Derrick LawSystems AdministratorDerrick.Law@gov.yk.ca867-667-9433
Ellen AndisonPrivacy & Information Mgmt LeadEllen.Andison@gov.yk.ca867-667-5145
Faith BlackAsset CoordinatorFaith.Black@gov.yk.ca867-334-9176
Florence MosesSystems AdministratorFlorence.Moses@gov.yk.ca867-332-4802
Irene PughRecords/Information Management AdvisorIrene.Pugh@gov.yk.ca867-667-3451
Jenna DhillonA/Team Lead Financial OperationsJenna.Dhillon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5891
Julius SkookumclerkJulius.Skookum@gov.yk.ca
Kayla JurovichFinancial Operations ClerkKayla.Jurovich@gov.yk.ca867-667-3452
Kiyoko AraiFinancial Operations ClerkKiyoko.Arai@gov.yk.ca867-667-3452
Kristjan EyolfsonFinance & Budget OfficerKristjan.Eyolfson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5740
Nathalie LeeAsset CoordinatorNathalie.Lee@gov.yk.ca
Phillip MacDonaldDirector Finance, Systems and AdministrationPhillip.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-332-4011
Rebekah HarrisonManager, FinanceRebekah.Harrison@gov.yk.ca867-334-5909
Robert GillisManager, Systems and Information ManagementRobert.Gillis@gov.yk.ca867-333-5441
Robert WondgaNetwork AdministratorRobert.Wondga@gov.yk.ca867-667-8919
Roreigh EftodaFinancial OperationsRoreigh.Eftoda@gov.yk.ca867-393-7420
Sarah JarvisFinance and Budget OfficerSarahG.Jarvis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5373
Summer XuanAdminstration & Finance AssistantSummer.Xuan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5908
Suzuko KurokawaFinancial Operations ClerkSuzuko.Kurokawa@gov.yk.ca867-667-5219
Taylor Greenwood-PaauweAcccess and Privacy AnalystTaylor.Greenwood-Paauwe@gov.yk.ca867-667-3598
Theresa HanFinancial Operations ClerkTheresa.Han@gov.yk.ca867-393-7420
Yanik FreemanNetwork AdministratorYanik.Freeman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5088
Andrea BuckleyAssistant Deputy MinisterAndrea.Buckley@gov.yk.ca867-667-3534
Andrea WilsonCommunity AdvisorAndrea.Wilson@gov.yk.ca867-334-1123
Annika PalmSr. Project ManagerAnnika.Palm@gov.yk.ca867-667-8992
Ben Yu SchottDirector, Community AffairsBen.YuSchott@gov.yk.ca867-332-3537
Carlie LarsenA/ Fund ManagerCarlie.Larsen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8954
Carolyn MooreCommunity AdvisorCarolyn.Moore@gov.yk.ca867-336-0496
Cathy MacDonaldSenior Project ManagerCatherine.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-332-1840
Chris EvansManager, Environmental AffairsChris.Evans@gov.yk.ca867-456-6820
Dave AlbisserDirectorDave.Albisser@gov.yk.ca867-456-6191
Eleanor Bishop.Eleanor.Bishop@gov.yk.ca867-993-6471
Gareth EarlSenior Project ManagerGareth.Earl@gov.yk.ca867-335-4793
Jackie BurgessProject ManagerJackie.Burgess@gov.yk.ca867-456-6567
Jenna RooneyCommunity Operations SupervisorJenna.Rooney@gov.yk.ca867-333-9341
Jordan StackhouseCommunity AdvisorJordan.Stackhouse@gov.yk.ca867-334-9649
Karen FurlongSenior Project ManagerKaren.Furlong@gov.yk.ca867-456-6108
Kathryn IvesCommunity Finance & Adminstration OfficerKathryn.Ives@gov.yk.ca867-334-8928
Kirsti de VriesCommunity AdvisorKirsti.Devries@gov.yk.ca867-334-7769
Kyle LockettOperatorKyle.Lockett@gov.yk.ca867-993-6471
Marie LangenhanAccounting ClerkMarie.Langenhan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5827
Mark RobertsDirectorMark.Roberts@gov.yk.ca
Marta PaulinoProject ManagerMarta.Paulino@gov.yk.ca
Michael EdwardsProject ManagerMichaelB.Edwards@gov.yk.ca867-332-6971
Micheal UkrainetzSenior Project ManagerMicheal.Ukrainetz@gov.yk.ca867-456-6183
Mike O'ConnorSenior Program ManagerMike.O'Connor@gov.yk.ca867-667-3553
Monti PattersonOperations Supervisormonti.patterson@gov.yk.ca867-334-2319
Nick RodgerSenior Project ManagerNick.Rodger@gov.yk.ca867-667-5194
Patrick SageaktookGas Tax Fund ManagerPatrick.Sageaktook@gov.yk.ca867-336-0469
Rick KentManagerRick.Kent@gov.yk.ca867-456-6564
Samantha CrosbyCommunity AdvisorSamantha.Crosby@gov.yk.ca867-336-0396
Sara DavisActing Fund ManagerSara.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-393-6922
Sarah RussoCommunity AdvisorSarah.Russo@gov.yk.ca867-332-0915
Sarah SternberghProject ManagerSarah.Sternbergh@gov.yk.ca867-456-3804
Sawa MasaiAdministrative AssistantSawa.Masai@gov.yk.ca667-8945
Steve PerrinCommunity Operations SupervisorSteve.Perrin@gov.yk.ca867-335-7374
Thomas PearsonOperations TechnicianThomas.Pearson@gov.yk.ca
Tina KramerAccounting ClerkTina.Kramer@gov.yk.ca867-393-6922
Virginia CobbettCommunity Operations SupervisorVirginia.Cobbett@gov.yk.ca867-332-0026
Adam LindsayProperty AssessorAdam.Lindsay@gov.yk.ca867-667-5236
Hester WheeltonProperty Tax AdministratorHester.Wheelton@gov.yk.ca867-667-5118
Kathryne JanzSenior AssessorKathryne.Janz@gov.yk.ca867-667-5266
Kelly EbyDirector, Property Assessment and TaxationKelly.Eby@gov.yk.ca867-667-5234
Marten SealyProperty AssessorMarten.Sealy@gov.yk.ca867-667-3635
Maryse SevignyAssessment TechnicianMaryse.Sevigny@gov.yk.ca867-667-8277
Rosemary IbrahimAdministrative AssistantRosemary.Ibrahim@gov.yk.ca867-667-5268
Veronica-Jean LloydAssessment Program Assistant (TA)Veronica-Jean.Lloyd@gov.yk.ca867-667-5267
Conner LeeFire Crew LeaderConner.Lee@gov.yk.ca
Rich GavinParamedicRich.Gavin@gov.yk.ca

Finance 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Cyndy DekuysscherCyndy.Dekuysscher@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Anja BohnischAdministrative AssistantAnja.Bohnisch@gov.yk.ca867-667-9300
Luzminda TobiasNursing Home AttendantLuzminda.Tobias@gov.yk.ca867-393-4484
Tana AyotteNursing Home AttendantTana.Ayotte@gov.yk.ca867-667-5955
Cecilia IdokoLPNCecilia.Idoko@gov.yk.ca867-667-5957
Elizabeth SmithLPNElizabeth.Smith@gov.yk.ca
Michelle MurphyManagerMichelle.Murphy@gov.yk.ca867-393-7110
Shanon Cooper-HSSSpiritual Care WorkerShanon.Cooper-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-393-7111

Community Services 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Shaun CookeDeputy Fire MarshalShaun.Cooke@gov.yk.ca
Dave LeegstraRegional Protection OfficerDave.Leegstra@gov.yk.ca867-536-2005

Energy Mines and Resources 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Nancy ColeAdministrative AssistantNancy.Cole@gov.yk.ca

Executive Council Office 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kent BretzlaffTechnical AdvisorKent.Bretzlaff@gov.yk.ca867-456-3981
Ben HorowitzDirectorBen.Horowitz@gov.yk.ca867-667-5270

Health and Social Services 47

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Angelica EgiptoDietary AideAngelica.Egipto@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Angie NassiopoulosRegional Social WorkerAngie.Nassiopoulos@gov.yk.ca867-634-2203
Coralee RudachykHSWCoralee.Rudachyk@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Damon WeiglRegional Social WorkerDamon.Weigl@gov.yk.ca
Edwin AndersonEdwin.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
Kayleigh Abbott (Muirhead)Practicum Student - CounsellorKayleigh.Abbott@gov.yk.ca867-393-6964
Majalea Clemente-HoskissonNHA & Admin Assistant - AOCMajalea.Clemente-Hoskisson@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Monika BzdelNurse PractitionerMonika.Bzdel@gov.yk.ca
Muot Trandomestic aideMuot.Tran@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Rick LewiseHealth ConsultantRick.Lewis@gov.yk.ca
Ro BenderRegional Social WorkerRo.Bender@gov.yk.ca
Tyler WaddellTreatment Support WorkerTyler.Waddell@gov.yk.ca
Vena MinguitoDomestic AidVena.Minguito@gov.yk.ca867-667-8310
Vivian CatolicoDomestic AideVivian.Catolico@gov.yk.ca867-667-9374
Catherine AllawayNurse/Home Support SupervisorCatherine.Allaway@gov.yk.ca867-634-7510
Debbie KellyCookDebbie.Kelly@gov.yk.ca867-393-9350
Elizabeth ViernesDomestic AideElizabeth.Viernes@gov.yk.ca867-667-9317
Falina CreswellNursing Home AttendantFalina.Creswell@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Geetika ShardaNHAGeetika.Sharda@gov.yk.ca867-393-7507
Joana RoxasDietary AideJoana.Roxas@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Joie MosuelaDietary AideJoie.Mosuela@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Leanne BrassardHome Care WorkerLeanne.Brassard@gov.yk.ca867-667-5774
Rahel SteinerNHARahel.Steiner@gov.yk.ca867-667-9310
Rebecca StenersonRN Supervisor TC Unit 1Rebecca.Stenerson@gov.yk.ca867-393-9017
Rizaldy BuensucesoDomestic AideRizaldy.Buensuceso@gov.yk.ca867-393-7500
Samantha StewartInfection Control NurseSamantha.Stewart@gov.yk.ca867-334-6453
Emerald GillespieLicensed Practical NurseEmerald.Gillespie@gov.yk.ca867-668-2552
Erinne StevensNurse PractitionerErinne.Stevens@gov.yk.ca867-996-4444
Jennifer FlynnMedical Office Assistant (MOA)Jennifer.Flynn@gov.yk.ca867-993-5744
Kevin DawsonMWSU CounsellorKevin.Dawson@gov.yk.ca867-863-2400
Lee GlazierPhysicianLee.Glazier@gov.yk.ca867-993-5744
Linda LewisAOC AdminLinda.Lewis@gov.yk.ca867-841-4444
Mandy BundtclerkMandy.Bundt@gov.yk.ca867-993-5744
Molly MacDonaldMOA Dawson Medical ClinicMolly.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-993-5744
Nancy HunterSupervisor, Dawson Medical ClinicNancy.Hunter@gov.yk.ca867-993-5744
Sarah SpencerMOA, Dawson Medical ClinicSarah.Spencer@gov.yk.ca867-993-5744
Tara DavyAdministrative AssistantTara.Davy@gov.yk.ca867-994-4444
Anne AramManagerAnne.Aram@gov.yk.ca
Arlene MacIsaacMental Health NurseArlene.MacIsaac@gov.yk.ca867-332-2339
Brandon JohnsonAOC - Admin AssistantBrandon.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-390-2588
Danika KluaneChild and Youth Support WorkerDanika.Kluane@gov.yk.ca867-456-6578
Emma BeechingProgram SupervisorEmma.Beeching@gov.yk.ca867-667-3737
Jason McRobb-HSSCook SupervisorJason.McRobb-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-455-2823
Jennifer NunanCommunity Addictions WorkerJennifer.Nunan@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Kate OdgersCYFT CounsellorKate.Odgers@gov.yk.ca867-536-3200
Lennard TurnerResidential AttendantLennard.Turner@gov.yk.ca867-667-5410
Travis BernardMental Wellness & Substance Use CounselorTravis.Bernard@gov.yk.ca867-634-7504

Highways and Public Works 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Steve ShatillaAOC MaintenanceSteve.Shatilla@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Jake RuddySharePoint AdministratorJake.Ruddy@gov.yk.ca867-335-8116
Harold FrostAirports LabourerHarold.Frost@gov.yk.ca867-966-3165

Justice 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Leona MonaghanVictim Services WorkerLeona.Monaghan@gov.yk.ca867-536-2541
Thalia BrownProbation OfficerThalia.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-536-3221

Public Service Commission 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Vijee RamachandranHuman Resources ConsultantVijee.Ramachandran@gov.yk.ca867-667-3073

Highways and Public Works 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Max parkerNetwork AdministratorMax.parker@gov.yk.ca

Cabinet Office 31

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brandon KassbaumExecutive Assistant to Minister MostynBrandon.Kassbaum@gov.yk.ca867-393-7482
Chantelle RivestExecutive Assistant to Minister FrostChantelle.Rivest@gov.yk.ca867-332-0100
Corey RiemerExecutive Assistant, Caucus & ConstituencyCorey.Riemer@gov.yk.ca
Don HuttonMLADon.Hutton@gov.yk.ca867-393-7459
Edwine VeniatExecutive Assistant to Minister Jeanie DendysEdwine.Veniat@gov.yk.ca
Emily FarrellExecutive Assistant to Premier SilverEmily.Farrell@gov.yk.ca867-393-7142
Ilze PretoriusAdministrative AssistantIlze.Pretorius@gov.yk.ca867-393-7491
Janet MoodieChief of StaffJanet.Moodie@gov.yk.ca867-393-7007
Janine WorkmanCommunications AdvisorJanine.Workman@gov.yk.ca867-393-7486
Jason CunningPrincipal SecretaryJason.Cunning@gov.yk.ca867-393-7466
Jeanie DendysMinisterJeanie.Dendys@gov.yk.ca867-393-7494
Jennifer DanielsExecutive Assistant to Minister FrostJennifer.Daniels@gov.yk.ca867-393-7485
John StreickerMinisterJohn.Streicker@gov.yk.ca867-393-7493
Kathleen SmithExecutive Assistant to the Chief of StaffKathleen.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-667-8942
Kim StavertExecutive Assistant to Minister PillaiKim.Stavert@gov.yk.ca867-393-7418
Kristin YoungOffice Administrator / ReceptionistKristin.Young@gov.yk.ca867-667-5800
Matthew CameronSenior Strategic Communications AdvisorMatthew.Cameron@gov.yk.ca867-393-7136
Michele ShawExecutive Assistant to Minister McPheeMichele.Shaw@gov.yk.ca867-393-7488
Moira LassenExecutive Assistant to Minister StreickerMoira.Lassen@gov.yk.ca867-393-7427
Nils ClarkeMLA; Speaker of the HouseNils.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-393-7470
Paolo GallinaMLAPaolo.Gallina@gov.yk.ca867-393-7470
Pauline FrostMinisterPauline.Frost@gov.yk.ca867-393-7467
Phyllis RowsellAdministrative Assistant To PremierPhyllis.Rowsell@gov.yk.ca867-393-7007
Ranj PillaiMinisterRanj.Pillai@gov.yk.ca867-393-7418
Richard MostynMinisterRichard.Mostyn@gov.yk.ca867-335-2322
Sabrina-Jean FredAdministrative Assistant to Minister McPhee and Minister StreickerSabrina-Jean.Fred@gov.yk.ca867-393-7493
Sandy SilverPremierSandy.Silver@gov.yk.ca867-393-7007
Sunny PatchDeputy Chief of StaffSunny.Patch@gov.yk.ca867-393-7478
Sylvia AndersonAA to Minister Dendys and Minister MostynSylvia.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-393-7430
Ted AdelMLATed.Adel@gov.yk.ca867-393-7470
Tracy McPheeMinisterTracy.McPhee@gov.yk.ca867-393-7493

Community Services 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kaori TorigaiProject Manager - ContractorKaori.Torigai@gov.yk.ca
John StreickerMinisterJohn.Streicker@gov.yk.ca867-393-7493

Economic Development 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ranj PillaiMinisterRanj.Pillai@gov.yk.ca867-393-7418

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tracy McPheeMinisterTracy.McPhee@gov.yk.ca867-667-5800

Energy Mines and Resources 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Fiona SolonHuman Resource Consultant IIFiona.Solon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8207
Ranj PillaiMinisterRanj.Pillai@gov.yk.ca867-393-7418

Environment 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Pauline FrostMinisterPauline.Frost@gov.yk.ca

Executive Council Office 35

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Robyn DamudeCommunication Information OfficerRobyn.Damude@gov.yk.ca867-393-7163
Staci MagnusonExecutive AssistantStaci.Magnuson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8701
Andrew SmithIntergovernmental Relations AnalystAndrew.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-667-5875
Emma SuttonIntergovernmental Relations OfficerEmma.Sutton@gov.yk.ca867-689-4908
Jasmina RandhawaAssistant Deputy MinisterJasmina.Randhawa@gov.yk.ca867-667-8701
Jennifer GehmairDirector, Intergovernmental RelationsJennifer.Gehmair@gov.yk.ca
Judy ShannonChief of Protocol / IGR Planning CoordinatorJudy.Shannon@gov.yk.ca867-393-6281
Kate DurandDirector, Intergovernmental RelationsKate.Durand@gov.yk.ca867-393-6435
Lauren TeimanIntergovernmental Relations AssistantLauren.Teiman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5651
River WaltonIntergovernmental Relations OfficerRiver.Walton@gov.yk.ca867-393-6435
Rodney D'AbramoIGR OfficerRodney.DAbramo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8194
Angela TrokeExecutive AssistantAngela.Troke@gov.yk.ca867-667-5421
Marjorie FrameCabinet and Cabinet Committees CoordinatorMarjorie.Frame@gov.yk.ca867-667-5866
Stephen MillsDeputy MinisterStephen.Mills@gov.yk.ca867-667-8609
Sandy SilverMinisterSandy.Silver@gov.yk.ca867-393-7007
Alexis MillerCommunications AnalystAlexis.Miller@gov.yk.ca867-456-6507
Amanda LieverseDirectorAmanda.Lieverse@gov.yk.ca867-667-8201
Angela Salé-RocheCabinet Analyst AssistantAngela.Sale-Roche@gov.yk.ca867-667-5939
Angus CathcartCabinet AnalystAngus.Cathcart@gov.yk.ca867-667-5423
Cameron HekeSenior Communications Advisorcameron.heke@gov.yk.ca867-667-8968
Clark GroepperNetwork AdministratorClark.Groepper@gov.yk.ca867-456-5542
Cora Lee RideoutFinancial AnalystCoraLee.Rideout@gov.yk.ca867-456-6144
Danielle HubbertCabinet AnalystDanielle.Hubbert@gov.yk.ca867-456-6131
Eilidh FraserSenior Public Engagement AdvisorEilidh.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-667-5339
Exilda DriscollDirector, Finance, Administration & SystemsExilda.Driscoll@gov.yk.ca867-667-3539
Jean-Paul MolgatCabinet AnalystJean-Paul.Molgat@gov.yk.ca867-667-5854
Jean O'BrienAccounts PayableJean.O'Brien@gov.yk.ca867-667-5935
Jeff FordAssistant Deputy MinisterJeff.Ford@gov.yk.ca867-667-8081
Joanna LilleyOnline Communications ManagerJoanna.Lilley@gov.yk.ca
Joanne CurialManager, Systems and AdministrationJoanne.Curial@gov.yk.ca867-393-7173
Jordan JackleManager, Citizen CommunicationsJordan.Jackle@gov.yk.ca867-667-5341
Lily GontardOnline Communications ManagerLily.Gontard@gov.yk.ca867-667-9548
Samantha AllanSamantha.Allan@gov.yk.ca
Samantha HenneyOnline Communications ManagerSamantha.Henney@gov.yk.ca867-667-3042
Taryn TurnerCabinet AnalystTaryn.Turner@gov.yk.ca867-393-6331

Finance 63

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrea KenderovaFunctional AnalystAndrea.Kenderova@gov.yk.ca867-667-3075
Chris MaharADMChris.Mahar@gov.yk.ca
Liam MostynProject ManagerLiam.Mostyn@gov.yk.ca867-667-5211
Manuel Kennedy-KuiperOperations AnalystManuel.Kennedy-Kuiper@gov.yk.ca613-929-3294
Stephanie HawkinsDirector, EvaluationStephanie.Hawkins@gov.yk.ca
Daniel JirousekFinancial AccountantDaniel.Jirousek@gov.yk.ca867-667-3555
Donna SibleyManager, Financial AccountingDonna.Sibley@gov.yk.ca867-667-3578
Koree-Lee EnsorDRO and ATIPP CoordinatorKoree-Lee.Ensor@gov.yk.ca
Levi Larkin-BoyleAudit OfficerLevi.Larkin-Boyle@gov.yk.ca867-456-6137
Lisa FisherA/Accounting ClerkLisa.Fisher@gov.yk.ca867-667-5850
Maira MayenManager, Policy and ComplianceMaira.Mayen@gov.yk.ca867-667-3560
Misha DonohoeCommunications AdvisorMisha.Donohoe@gov.yk.ca867-667-5305
Nicole BouvierFinancial AccountantNicole.Bouvier@gov.yk.ca867-667-5302
Raffaelo (Ralph) D'AlessandroComptrollerRaffaeloRalph.D'Alessandro@gov.yk.ca867-332-5079
Sherre LoganAccounting ClerkSherre.Logan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5850
Jason BienschSenior AdvisorJason.Biensch@gov.yk.ca
Jean-Marc ChampevalA/Manager Financial AdministrationJean-Marc.Champeval@gov.yk.ca867-332-1188
Michele GoshulakSenior Strategic Initiatives PlannerMichele.Goshulak@gov.yk.ca867-333-0622
Miriam SmithExecutive AssistantMiriam.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-667-3571
Clarke LaPrairieADM, Economics, Fiscal Policy & StatisticsClarke.Laprairie@gov.yk.ca867-332-0559
George MarchewaPrincipal EconomistGeorge.Marchewa@gov.yk.ca867-393-6364
Grainne WorkmanFiscal Policy AnalystGrainne.Workman@gov.yk.ca867-393-7599
Jamie ColesPrincipal Economist, Business and Economic ResearchJamie.Coles@gov.yk.ca867-393-6338
Juanito JoseDirector of Fiscal PolicyJuanito.Jose@gov.yk.ca867-667-8009
Kailer MulletDirector, Business & Ec. ResearchKailer.Mullet@gov.yk.ca867-667-8515
Melissa HillerAdministrative AssistantMelissa.Hiller@gov.yk.ca867-667-3008
Tim ShonikerDirector, Fiscal RelationsTim.Shoniker@gov.yk.ca867-667-5303
Betty-Anne StubbinsData Control ClerkBetty-Anne.Stubbins@gov.yk.ca867-667-5860
Celeste MarchandTax Compliance OfficerCeleste.Marchand@gov.yk.ca867-456-6094
Crystal BirminghamA/ Senior Tax Compliance OfficerCrystal.Birmingham@gov.yk.ca867-667-5334
David CharchukManager, Financial SystemsDavid.Charchuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-5098
Gritt HoffmannA/Director, Financial SystemsGritt.Hoffmann@gov.yk.ca867-334-5628
Helen BlattnerRevenue ClerkHelen.Blattner@gov.yk.ca867-667-5354
Ian DavisAssistant Deputy MinisterIan.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-332-2411
Jodi BirminghamA/ Tax Policy and Revenue AnalystJodi.Birmingham@gov.yk.ca867-667-3074
Johanna SmithDirector, Financial OperationsJohanna.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-335-4353
Kazim QadirFunctional AnalystKazim.Qadir@gov.yk.ca867-667-8208
Lisa EllDivisional Administrative AssistantLisa.Ell@gov.yk.ca867-393-7577
Lissa AbelManager, Accounts ReceivableLissa.Abel@gov.yk.ca867-667-5351
Lorraine HeynenA/ Tax AuditorLorraine.Heynen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5345
Nav KiranEvaluation SpecialistNav.Kiran@gov.yk.ca867-332-3802
Rajbir SekhonA/Manager,Financial SystemsRajbir.Sekhon@gov.yk.ca867-332-6781
Rebecca EdzerzaDirector, Investments and DebtRebecca.Edzerza@gov.yk.ca867-332-2813
Rebecca McCrackenA/Accounts Payable CoordinatorRebecca.McCracken@gov.yk.ca867-667-3557
Sharon CaronManager, Accounts PayableSharon.Caron@gov.yk.ca867-667-5350
Shinya JomuraRIM(Records and Information Management) TechnicianShinya.Jomura@gov.yk.ca
Victoria ChanDirector, Tax AdministrationVictoria.Chan@gov.yk.ca867-334-1866
Zoey PhelpsAccounts Payable ClerkZoey.Phelps@gov.yk.ca867-667-5894
Cornelia WillsADM Senior Administrative Assistant MBS and ComptrollerCornelia.Wills@gov.yk.ca867-667-5274
Diana Linero-JulioEstimates AnalystDiana.LineroJulio@gov.yk.ca867-667-3727
Gurmaan RaiManagement Board AnalystGurmaan.Rai@gov.yk.ca867-667-5820
Jamie McAllisterA/ Director of BudgetsJamie.McAllister@gov.yk.ca867-332-4944
Jessica Schultza/Assistant Deputy MinisterJessica.Schultz@gov.yk.ca867-332-1294
Jeston InnesManagement Board AnalystJeston.Innes@gov.yk.ca867-456-6547
John McGovernManagement Board AnalystJohn.McGovern@gov.yk.ca867-667-3542
Kate OlynykManagement Board AnalystKate.Olynyk@gov.yk.ca867-667-3413
Marie-Alexis DangreauManagement Board AnalystMarie-Alexis.Dangreau@gov.yk.ca867-667-5643
Michelle RobinsonAnalystMichelle.Robinson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5277
Philippa McNeilAnalystpippa.mcneil@gov.yk.ca867-667-8012
Richard ProvanDirector, Management Board SecretariatRichard.Provan@gov.yk.ca867-332-1200
Shel Van der VeenFinance/Admin AssistantShel.VanderVeen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5925
Emily FarrellExecutive Assistant to the PremierEmily.Farrell@gov.yk.ca867-393-7142
Sandy SilverMinisterSandy.Silver@gov.yk.ca867-393-7007

French Language Services Directorate 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
John StreickerMinisterJohn.Streicker@gov.yk.ca867-393-7493

Health and Social Services 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Shannon DukeHEOC-Operations ChiefShannon.Duke@gov.yk.ca867-332-6983
Ashley TalbotProgram Manager -IsolationAshley.Talbot@gov.yk.ca867-332-7604
Pauline FrostMinisterPauline.Frost@gov.yk.ca

Highways and Public Works 57

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Josh BenoitNetwork AdministratorJosh.Benoit@gov.yk.ca867-689-1371
Laura BellRecords IndexerLaura.Bell@gov.yk.ca867-332-1593
Andrew SkwarekMailroom Courier ClerkAndrew.Skwarek@gov.yk.ca867-667-5414
Cathy CawleyMail Room Courier ClerkCathy.Cawley@gov.yk.ca867-667-5414
Christine LyonsMailroom Courier ClerkChristine.Lyons@gov.yk.ca867-667-5414
Greg IrvineMailroomGreg.Irvine@gov.yk.ca867-667-5414
Jim SaltMailroom Courier ClerkJim.Salt@gov.yk.ca867-667-5414
John CooperMailroom Courier ClerkJohn.Cooper@gov.yk.ca867-667-5414
Katherine TraplinMailroom Courier Clerkkatherine.traplin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5414
Kiera ServatiusMailroom Courier ClerkKiera.Servatius@gov.yk.ca867-667-5414
Sandra LangerMail Services SupervisorSandra.Langer@gov.yk.ca867-667-5414
Acasea LaneATIPP Implementation SpecialistAcasea.Lane@gov.yk.ca867-456-5513
Adam MacCannellProject ManagerAdam.MacCannell@gov.yk.ca867-689-7322
Amanda McCarthyBusiness AnalystAmanda.McCarthy@gov.yk.ca867-667-9406
Barrett CampbellNetwork AdministratorBarrett.Campbell@gov.yk.ca1-867-667-9003
Blair BloisSystems AdministratorBlair.Blois@gov.yk.ca867-667-9528
Cheryl McKaySystems ArchitectCheryl.McKay@gov.yk.ca867-667-9447
Cheryl OtterbeinSenior Access & Privacy AnalystCheryl.Otterbein@gov.yk.ca867-667-9525
Cindy BragaFunctional AnalystCindy.Braga@gov.yk.ca867-332-6621
Colin CopesBusiness AnalystColin.Copes@gov.yk.ca250-588-1307
Craig BrooksSystems Administator - Special ProjectsCraig.Brooks@gov.yk.ca
Cyriac GeorgeSystems SpecialistCyriac.George@gov.yk.ca867-667-9527
Danielle FalkinerATIPP AnalystDanielle.Falkiner@gov.yk.ca867-667-9526
Debra BurgessNetwork AdministratorDebra.Burgess@gov.yk.ca867-667-5000
Emily MacKewData and Application SpecialistEmily.MacKew@gov.yk.ca867-667-9439
Emma PraprotnikCustomer Service LiaisonEmma.Praprotnik@gov.yk.ca867-667-9544
Erik CullSystems SpecialistErik.Cull@gov.yk.ca867-667-9443
Erik MayesSystems SpecialistErik.Mayes@gov.yk.ca867-667-9473
George HarveyDirector of Information, Technology and Client SolutionsGeorge.Harvey@gov.yk.ca867-332-1756
Gwen RempelATIPP Act Implementation SpecialistGwen.Rempel@gov.yk.ca867-667-8774
Harjit MaviProject ManagerHarjit.Mavi@gov.yk.ca867-667-9438
Hitesh BhatiaFunctional Analyst Service LeadHitesh.Bhatia@gov.yk.ca867-332-4006
Jason StrudwickInformation Security SpecialistJason.Strudwick@gov.yk.ca867-667-9004
Jeff BarnhardtBusiness AnalystJeff.Barnhardt@gov.yk.ca867-667-9437
Jeff SunstrumDirector, Corporate Information ManagementJeff.Sunstrum@gov.yk.ca867-667-8211
Jon HodginsFunctional AnalystJon.Hodgins@gov.yk.ca867-336-1950
Kalim SchieckFunctional AnalystKalim.Schieck@gov.yk.ca
Kevin MoorlagSystems AdministratorKevin.Moorlag@gov.yk.ca867-667-9542
Kim HobusFunctional AnalystKim.Hobus@gov.yk.ca867-335-4495
Martin GilsonFunctional AnalystMartin.Gilson@gov.yk.ca867-667-9521
Meera BradshawFunctional AnalystMeera.Bradshaw@gov.yk.ca867-336-0535
Merlee RosevearBusiness AnalystMerlee.Rosevear@gov.yk.ca867-333-2602
Mia ArchambaultAccess and Privacy AnalystMia.Archambault@gov.yk.ca867-667-5040
Monique VanderbanckFinance/Administrative AssistanceMonique.Vanderbanck@gov.yk.ca867-667-5381
Nazar SahalCorporate Information Security OfficerNazar.Sahal@gov.yk.ca867-667-9455
Paul McCannManager, Shared Technology ServicesPaul.McCann@gov.yk.ca867-667-3024
Reagan KarolevFunctional AnalystReagan.Karolev@gov.yk.ca867-332-0845
Richard LawrenceSystems AdministratorRichard.Lawrence@gov.yk.ca867-667-8196
Ryan AgarEnterprise ArchitectRyan.Agar@gov.yk.ca867-667-9445
Ryan ClarkeSystems SpecialistRyan.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-667-9524
Sean McLeishAssistant Deputy Minister & CIOSean.McLeish@gov.yk.ca867-667-3712
Sharon JohnsonFunctional AnalystSharon.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-333-4400
Steve SorochanDirectorSteve.Sorochan@gov.yk.ca867-335-9540
Susan WhittyRecords AnalystSusan.Whitty@gov.yk.ca867-333-0097
Terri McLeodDirector, Service Innovation & SupportTerri.McLeod@gov.yk.ca867-667-9515
Wendy SokolonInformation Management ArchitectWendy.Sokolon@gov.yk.ca867-332-6007
Richard MostynMinisterRichard.Mostyn@gov.yk.ca867-393-7482

Justice 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tracy McPheeMinisterTracy.McPhee@gov.yk.ca867-667-5800

Legislative Assembly Office 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Allison LloydClerk of CommitteesAllison.Lloyd@gov.yk.ca867-667-5494
Brenda McCain-ArmourOperations ManagerBrenda.McCain-Armour@gov.yk.ca867-667-5333
Dan CableClerk of the Assembly (Deputy Head)Dan.Cable@gov.yk.ca867-667-5498
Helen FitzsimmonsDirector Administration Finance & SystemsHelen.Fitzsimmons@gov.yk.ca867-667-5618
Linda KolodyDeputy ClerkLinda.Kolody@gov.yk.ca867-667-5499
Lyndsey AmundsonFinance & Operations ClerkLyndsey.Amundson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5498

Public Service Commission 127

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amy CampbellManager, Human ResourcesAmy.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-456-6123
Anne Kinsey-Jansena\DirectorAnne.Kinsey-Jansen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5910
Candace LeighManager, Human Resources, YLCCandace.Leigh@gov.yk.ca867-667-3581
Cassandra HendersonHuman Resource Consultant IICassandra.Henderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5763
Cathleen Lewisa/Director, Policy and PlanningCathleen.Lewis@gov.yk.ca867-393-7138
Darlene AllainHuman Resources ConsultantDarlene.Allain@gov.yk.ca867-393-6330
David KrockerSenior Policy AnalystDavid.Krocker@gov.yk.ca867-667-5861
Desiree MartsinkiwHuman Resource Consultant IIDesiree.Martsinkiw@gov.yk.ca867-393-7460
Dom PeharFinance & Budget OfficerDom.Pehar@gov.yk.ca867-667-8199
Erica WardRecords IndexerErica.Ward@gov.yk.ca867-456-6526
Kimberly BrantDirectorKimberly.Brant@gov.yk.ca867-667-8222
Kimberly PonsioenHR AdministratorKimberly.Ponsioen@gov.yk.ca867-456-6119
Laura BlahyJunior Policy AnalystLaura.Blahy@gov.yk.ca867-393-6437
Loretta BoorseA/Director, Finance and AdministrationLoretta.Boorse@gov.yk.ca867-667-8222
Loretta ShoreFinance OfficerLoretta.Shore@gov.yk.ca867-667-5007
Marni DelaurierHuman Resource Consultant IIMarni.Delaurier@gov.yk.ca867-393-6275
Michelle SwimLead Records Management and ATIPPmichelle.swim@gov.yk.ca867-667-5458
Nathan Crossa/DirectorNathan.Cross@gov.yk.ca867-393-6437
Pat PelletierFinance AssistantPat.Pelletier@gov.yk.ca867-667-5788
Richard ThompsonHuman Resources Consultant IIIRichard.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-633-7993
Sharon StrachanFinance AssistantSharon.Strachan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8160
Tiffany BoydDirector Human ResourcesTiffany.Boyd@gov.yk.ca867-667-5910
Angela BonnycastleLabour Relations AssistantAngela.Bonnycastle@gov.yk.ca867-667-5253
Bobbi-Jo SchwantzLabour Relations AdvisorBobbi-Jo.Schwantz@gov.yk.ca867-393-6481
Christine BadcockA/Labour Relations AdvisorChristine.Badcock@gov.yk.ca867-667-3424
Everett RookeLabour Relations AdvisorEverett.Rooke@gov.yk.ca867-667-5658
Gary AdamsDirector, Labour RelationsGary.Adams@gov.yk.ca867-667-5371
Jennifer DawsonLabour Relations AdvisorJennifer.Dawson@gov.yk.ca867-456-3997
Lynne LegassickeDisability Management ConsultantLynne.Legassicke@gov.yk.ca867-667-8261
Melanie HarrisLabour Relations AdvisorMelanie.Harris@gov.yk.ca
Sandra KehoeFinance and Program Support AnalystSandra.Kehoe@gov.yk.ca867-667-5055
Stephanie SchorrLabour Relations AdvisorStephanie.Schorr@gov.yk.ca867-667-5201
Agnes FortunePay & Benefits SpecialistAgnes.Fortune@gov.yk.ca867-667-5789
Amanda TaylorAdministrative / Pay AssistantAmanda.Taylor@gov.yk.ca867-667-5864
Angela MacKinnonHR Service RepresentativeAngela.MacKinnon@gov.yk.ca867-667-9488
Barb BouvierManager, Compensation & Benefit ProgramsBarb.Bouvier@gov.yk.ca867-667-8780
Carly BossHuman Resource Service RepresentativeCarly.Boss@gov.yk.ca867-667-9454
Carolyn VerduzcoA/ Project ManagerCarolyn.Verduzco@gov.yk.ca867-667-5488
Catharina HolsteinHR Service RepresentativeCatharina.Holstein@gov.yk.ca867-667-9024
Chandra UrsichPayroll ClerkChandra.Ursich@gov.yk.ca867-393-7413
Cheryl BerkersDirector, Staffing Management & SolutionsCheryl.Berkers@gov.yk.ca867-667-9410
Cheryl CareyCorporate Relocation & Program AdministratorCheryl.Carey@gov.yk.ca867-667-9411
Cristina ManciniPay & Benefits SpecialistCristina.Mancini@gov.yk.ca867-667-5655
Danette OsbornePayroll AdministratorDanette.Osborne@gov.yk.ca867-456-6195
Darlene LargePension Administrator (Surname L-Z)Darlene.Large@gov.yk.ca
Deana LariviereTLL Systems AdministratorDeana.Lariviere@gov.yk.ca867-667-9505
Debbi HuffManager, Pay and Benefits AdministrationDebbi.Huff@gov.yk.ca867-393-6477
Donna CebuliakDirector, HR Shared ServicesDonna.Cebuliak@gov.yk.ca867-667-9421
Erin NeufeldHuman Resource Service RepresentativeErin.Neufeld@gov.yk.ca867-667-9503
Gwenaël SinquinHRMS AnalystGwenael.Sinquin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5898
Hannah Verberg-BuchanFile ClerkHannah.Verberg-Buchan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8017
Jackie HowellHuman Resources Service RepresentativeJackie.Howell@gov.yk.ca867-667-9418
Jamie HlewkaClassification AnalystJamie.Hlewka@gov.yk.ca867-332-2535
Janis MegerDirector, Compensation & ClassificationJanis.Meger@gov.yk.ca867-667-5958
Jennifer IronsHuman Resource Service RepresentativeJennifer.Irons@gov.yk.ca867-667-9414
Jessica BurkePay & Benefits SpecialistJessica.Burke@gov.yk.ca867-667-8149
Jodi RichardsonPension Administrator (Surname L to Z)Jodi.Richardson@gov.yk.ca867-633-7994
Jody MeirHR Service RepresentativeJody.Meir@gov.yk.ca867-667-9474
John PereiraManager, Compensation and Benefits ProgramsJohn.Pereira@gov.yk.ca867-456-5507
Joy DornianHuman Resource Service RepresentativeJoy.Dornian@gov.yk.ca867-667-9424
Julia FedoriakPayroll ClerkJulia.Fedoriak@gov.yk.ca867-667-3681
Kandice BragaSr. Payroll ClerkKandice.Braga@gov.yk.ca867-667-5743
Karn SeamanHRMS AdministratorKarn.Seaman@gov.yk.ca867-667-3749
Katharine KomaromiPayroll ClerkKatharine.Komaromi@gov.yk.ca867-667-3575
Kathy StokesHR Service RepresentativeKathy.Stokes@gov.yk.ca867-667-9506
Kaylea WabiscaRecruitment & Systems AdministratorKaylea.Wabisca@gov.yk.ca867-667-9453
Kim RunionsADM Human Resource Service CentreKim.Runions@gov.yk.ca867-667-5250
Kristy TremblayHuman Resource Service RepresentativeKristy.Tremblay@gov.yk.ca867-667-9413
Laura BonhamPayroll OfficerLaura.Bonham@gov.yk.ca867-667-3559
Leeann LoganPayroll ClerkLeeann.Logan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5125
Lesley SternPayroll ClerkLesley.Stern@gov.yk.ca867-667-5216
Lienke Devries-ClarkeManager, ClassificationLienke.Devries-Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-332-4767
Lisa EddyveanHuman Resources Service RepresentativeLisa.Eddyvean@gov.yk.ca867-667-5805
Lisa HurleyPay & Benefit SpecialistLisa.Hurley@gov.yk.ca867-667-3080
Lorraine GeorgeHS Service Representativesandy.george@gov.yk.ca867-667-9536
Lynne MatthewsClassification AnalystLynne.Matthews@gov.yk.ca867-332-0877
Marylene JulesFile ClerkMarylene.Jules@gov.yk.ca867-667-8017
Melissa MannStaffing ConsultantMelissa.Mann@gov.yk.ca867-667-9501
Melissa WoodHuman Resources RepresentativeMelissa.Wood@gov.yk.ca6678240
Merle MachinineFile ClerkMerle.Machinine@gov.yk.ca867-393-6941
Mia HoffmanovaPay & Benefits SpecialistMia.Hoffmanova@gov.yk.ca867-667-8779
Michelle KingCompensation & Benefits AnalystMichelle.King@gov.yk.ca
Misty TiciniskiHR Systems AdministratorMisty.Ticiniski@gov.yk.ca867-667-9487
Natalka LuciukPension Administrator (Surname A-K)Natalka.Luciuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-5853
Patricia LoretzPay and Benefit SpecialistPatricia.Loretz@gov.yk.ca867-667-5372
Patti CrossSR. Payroll ClerkPatti.Cross@gov.yk.ca867-667-8262
Peter CoatesProject ArchitectPeter.Coates@gov.yk.ca
Raissa AndersonTLL Business AnalystRaissa.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5892
Rajbeer GillHuman Resources Service RepresentativeRajbeer.Gill@gov.yk.ca867-667-9516
Ravneet KaurJunior Payroll ClerkRavneet.Kaur@gov.yk.ca867-667-5804
Ron FoxLead, Program and Project SupportRon.Fox@gov.yk.ca867-667-5251
RuiLing HePayroll ClerkRuiLing.He@gov.yk.ca867-456-6723
Satnam GillDirector, HRMSSatnam.Gill@gov.yk.ca867-456-3976
Sindhu BajwaHuman Resource Service RepresentativeSindhu.Bajwa@gov.yk.ca867-667-9416
Sonya DarlingClassification AnalystSonya.Darling@gov.yk.ca867-332-3004
Sue SmirfittHRMS AdministratorSue.Smirfitt@gov.yk.ca867-667-8420
Susan GauthierHRMS AdministratorSusan.Gauthier@gov.yk.ca867-667-3749
Susan HagerPay & Benefits Coordinator - H&SS (L-Z), EMR, Lotteries, YDC, WCB, YHC, YLCSusan.Hager@gov.yk.ca867-667-8779
Susan SomersADM Administrative AssistantSusan.Somers@gov.yk.ca867-667-5253
Tammy RollsClassification AnalystTammy.Rolls@gov.yk.ca867-667-5637
Tania BeaudoinBilingual Staffing ConsultantTania.Beaudoin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5974
Tania DoyleHR Service Centre RepresentativeTania.Doyle@gov.yk.ca867-667-9415
Thivi ThevathasanSenior HRMS AnalystThiviyadeva.Thevathasan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5730
Todd VanderlindenA/HRMS Support ManagerTodd.Vanderlinden@gov.yk.ca867-667-5654
Tracy BernierJunior Classification AnalystTracy.Bernier@gov.yk.ca867-456-6107
Wanda BaileyHuman Resources Service RepresentativeWanda.Bailey@gov.yk.ca867-667-9504
Richard MostynMinisterRichard.Mostyn@gov.yk.ca867-393-7482
Ash KayseasDirectorAshley.Kayseas@gov.yk.ca867-667-9456
Dennis CluttonDisability Program CoordinatorDennis.Clutton@gov.yk.ca867-667-9462
Eckhard KrabelDirector, People Analytics and ProjectsEckhard.Krabel@gov.yk.ca867-667-5991
Greg BlackjackDiversity ConsultantGreg.Blackjack@gov.yk.ca867-667-9459
Hans HerdesDiversity Program Employee Support WorkerHans.Herdes@gov.yk.ca867-456-6727
James AtkinsonDocument Destruction WorkeerJames.Atkinson@gov.yk.ca
Jordan HolwayDiversity ConsultantJordan.Holway@gov.yk.ca867-667-9450
Kayla AndersonDiversity ConsultantKayla.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-9460
Lisa Wykesa/Assistant Deputy MinisterLisa.Wykes@gov.yk.ca867-667-9511
Lopamudra MishraOnline and Internal Communications AnalystLopamudra.Mishra@gov.yk.ca867-667-9463
Marge BaufeldSr. Representative Public Service ConsultantMarge.Baufeld@gov.yk.ca867-667-3486
Mark GayDocument Destruction WorkerMark.Gay@gov.yk.ca
Martin O'HaganDocument Destruction WorkerMartin.O'Hagan@gov.yk.ca867-456-6727
Mary TiessenAmerican Sign Language IntrepreterMary.Tiessen@gov.yk.ca867-667-9529
Nigel AllanDirector, Communications, Engagement and Strategic Initiativesnigel.allan@gov.yk.ca867-667-9465
Scott PowerDocument Destruction WorkerScott.Power@gov.yk.ca867-456-6727
Willam VentonShredderWillam.Venton@gov.yk.ca
Zara SoukoroffCommunications & Engagement AnalystZara.Soukoroff@gov.yk.ca867-667-9464
Kim Borden HallExecutive Assistant, Public Service CommissionerKim.BordenHall@gov.yk.ca867-667-5252
Pamela MuirPublic Service CommissionerPamela.Muir@gov.yk.ca867-667-5252

Tourism and Culture 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jeanie DendysMinisterJeanie.Dendys@gov.yk.ca867-393-7494

Women's Directorate 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jeanie DendysMinisterJeanie.Dendys@gov.yk.ca867-393-7494

Yukon Housing Corporation 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Pauline FrostMinisterPauline.Frost@gov.yk.ca

Yukon Liquor Corporation 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
John StreickerMinisterJohn.Streicker@gov.yk.ca867-393-7493

Yukon Lottery Commission 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
John StreickerMinisterJohn.Streicker@gov.yk.ca867-393-7493

Yukon Workers Compensation Health and Safety Board 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Janet MannJanet.Mann@gov.yk.ca
Jeanie DendysMinisterJeanie.Dendys@gov.yk.ca867-393-7494

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Majid BakriDoctor - Mayo Health CentreMajid.Bakri@gov.yk.ca867-996-4444

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Geri-Lee BuyckGeri-Lee.Buyck@gov.yk.ca867-996-4444

Yukon Liquor Corporation 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alexandra PotieLiquor Store ClerkAlexandra.Potie@gov.yk.ca867-996-2276
Gary HopeLiquor Store ClerkGary.Hope@gov.yk.ca867-996-2276
Julie AbelAssistant Manager and Territorial AgentJulie.Abel@gov.yk.ca867-996-2276
Kim BrookerManager and Territorial AgentKim.Brooker@gov.yk.ca867-996-2276

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ellen ThomasCoordinator, Volunteer ServicesEllen.Thomas@gov.yk.ca867-393-7111

Health and Social Services 10

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andria OppenFinance & Administrative AssistantAndria.Oppen@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Anne GervaisNHAAnne.Gervais@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Cheyenne RearLPNCheyenne.Rear@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Crystal ChabotLPNCrystal.Chabot@gov.yk.ca867-993-5029
Erika MarzinottoAOC registered nurseErika.Marzinotto@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Frederique MathieuAOC NHAFrederique.Mathieu@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Jonathan LaoNHA PERMANENTJonathan.Lao@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Sheila SoliguenPFT-HCASheila.Soliguen@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345
Sonja AeschlimannHome Support WorkerSonja.Aeschlimann@gov.yk.ca867-993-5029
Troy FraserLPNTroy.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-993-5345

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Elvira LopezRegional Social WorkerElvira.Lopez@gov.yk.ca

Public Service Commission 8

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Rob HorneConflict Management PractitionerRob.Horne@gov.yk.ca867-332-5610
C.D. SaintConflict Management PractitionerC.D.Saint@gov.yk.ca867-332-5607
Joie QuartonConflict Management PractitionerJoie.Quarton@gov.yk.ca867-667-5176
Matthew SchenckConflict Management PractitionerMatthew.Schenck@gov.yk.ca867-667-5476
Morgan SettleOffice AdministratorMorgan.Settle@gov.yk.ca867-667-3536
Morris LamrockConflict PractitionerMorris.Lamrock@gov.yk.ca867-667-3119
Patrick GardinerConflict Management PractitionerPatrick.Gardiner@gov.yk.ca867-667-3119
Yvette ChomaConflict Management PractitionerYvette.Choma@gov.yk.ca867-667-8398

Health and Social Services 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Dianne GraySupported Independent Living WorkerDianne.Gray@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838
Jessica MurphyTeam Lead - POP/EPIJessica.Murphy@gov.yk.ca
Astra AlbertiniClinical CounsellorAstra.Albertini@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838
Caroline WattMental Health Support WorkerCaroline.Watt@gov.yk.ca867-456-5528
Lindsay RawlukCommunity Mental Health NurseLindsay.Rawluk@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Joshua KlassenFCM Technical LeadJoshua.Klassen@gov.yk.ca
Laurel MillerPolicy AnalystLaurel.Miller@gov.yk.ca
Paula MowatPolicy AnalystPaula.Mowat@gov.yk.ca1-867-332-3727
Sandy BowlbyPolicy and Standards AnalystSandy.Bowlby@gov.yk.ca867-456-6072

Yukon Workers Compensation Health and Safety Board 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Megan AndersonAppeals OfficerMegan.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8731

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Heidi WarrenA/PrincipalHeidi.Warren@gov.yk.ca867-862-7250

Women's Directorate 12

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alex HillCommunications and Social Marketing AnalystAlex.Hill@gov.yk.ca867-334-8235
Alex MuszynskiPolicy AnalystAlex.Muszynski@gov.yk.ca867-667-8269
Cathy CheesemanAdmin Assistant/RecordsCathy.Cheeseman@gov.yk.ca867-456-5509
Collyn LovelacePolicy AnalystCollyn.Lovelace@gov.yk.ca867-667-8268
Delilah PillaiSenior Advisor on Aboriginal Women's IssuesDelilah.Pillai@gov.yk.ca867-667-3045
Hillary AitkenDirectorHillary.Aitken@gov.yk.ca867-667-5182
Lorie LaroseManager, Finance & AdministrationLorie.Larose@gov.yk.ca867-667-3026
Siku AlloolooPolicy AnalystSiku.Allooloo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8675
Stefanie RichardsonPolicy AnalystStefanie.Richardson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8269
Stephanie CoulthardAdministrative AssistantStephanie.Coulthard@gov.yk.ca867-667-3030
Sue BogleSART ProtocolSue.Bogle@gov.yk.ca867-667-8450
Valeri Garcia GonzalezPolicy AnalystValeri.GarciaGonzalez@gov.yk.ca867-667-6541

Community Services 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Daniel AdamsonRegional Protection OfficerDaniel.Adamson@gov.yk.ca867-996-3200
David TrudeauRegional Protection ManagerDavid.Trudeau@gov.yk.ca867-996-3200
Guy CoutureCrew LeaderGuy.Couture@gov.yk.ca867-996-3200
Kissel ReidRegional Finance & Administration AssistantKissel.Reid@gov.yk.ca867-996-3200
Milada PardovicovaMayo MixmasterMilada.Pardovicova@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brenda HumennyYouth Engagement Team LeaderBrenda.Humenny@gov.yk.ca
Cynthia TaffeYouth Engagement WorkerCynthia.Taffe@gov.yk.ca867-393-6274
Katrina CouchProgram CoordinatorKatrina.Couch@gov.yk.ca867-393-6274

Highways and Public Works 8

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrew CharlieCustodial WorkerAndrew.Charlie@gov.yk.ca867-966-3129
Jacob HuebschwerlenBuilding Maintenance Worker (AOC)Jacob.Huebschwerlen@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151
Michael SoterSenior Custodial WorkerMichael.Soter@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151
Tyler LordSenior Custodial WorkerTyler.Lord@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151
Vernon KyikavichikBuilding Maintenance WorkerVernon.Kyikavichik@gov.yk.ca867-336-0201
Allan BenjaminObserver CommunicatorAllan.Benjamin@gov.yk.ca867-966-3511
Fanny CharlieObserver CommunicatorFanny.Charlie@gov.yk.ca867-966-3511
Neta ArnoldObserver CommunicatorNeta.Arnold@gov.yk.ca867-966-3511

Justice 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Heather JonesChief CoronerHeather.Jones@gov.yk.ca867-667-5317
Karen BraniganManager, Workers' Advocate officeKaren.Branigan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5312
Cindy FreedmanLegal CounselCindy.Freedman@gov.yk.ca867-393-6295
Jennifer KozmenAdministrative AssistantJennifer.Kozmen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5324
Rebecca AndersonDeputy Workers' AdvocateRebecca.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5324

Highways and Public Works 17

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Krysten JohnsonCommunications & PR AnalystKrysten.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-332-4272
Ardeth EvansPolicy AnalystArdeth.Evans@gov.yk.ca587-890-2201
Brittany CrossCommunications and Public Relations Analystbrittany.cross@gov.yk.ca867-332-4601
Calla PalecznyPolicy AnalystCalla.Paleczny@gov.yk.ca867-332-4272
Cassandra KellyDirectorCassandra.Kelly@gov.yk.ca867-667-5436
Chris ButlerPolicy AnalystChris.Butler@gov.yk.ca867-333-1497
Doris WurfbaumCommunications and Public Relations AnalystDoris.Wurfbaum@gov.yk.ca867-393-7193
Keely BassCommunications & PR AnalystKeely.Bass@gov.yk.ca867-332-3950
Melissa CarlickPolicy AnalystMelissa.Carlick@gov.yk.ca
Meredith McDonaldCommunications and Public Relations AnalystMeredith.McDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-3146
Oshea JephsonCommunications AnalystOshea.Jephson@gov.yk.ca867-667-3692
Robyn ParkerPolicy AnalystRobyn.Parker@gov.yk.ca867-456-6550
Ryann AndersonCommunications and Public Relations OfficerRyann.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8522
Sandra RosePolicy AnalystSandra.Rose@gov.yk.ca867-667-8785
Sara McPhee-KnowlesPolicy ManagerSara.McPhee-Knowles@gov.yk.ca867-667-8785
Sylvia NeschokatPolicy AnalystSylvia.Neschokat@gov.yk.ca867-633-7940
Tharian BottingSenior Policy AnalystTharian.Botting@gov.yk.ca867-633-7937

Education 10

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Candice DeoVice PrincipalCandice.Deo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Nicole CrossVice PrincipalNicole.Cross@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Andrea Fougere-ChouCounsellorAndrea.Fougere-Chou@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Jackie GrahamStudent Services Co-ordinatorJackie.Graham@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Joanne SeymourCounsellorJoanne.Seymour@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Kim BicudoOffice AdministratorKim.Bicudo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Nicole BonnycastleSecretarynicole.bonnycastle@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Peter GiangrandeVice PrincipalPeter.Giangrande@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Souhail SoujahPrincipalSouhail.Soujah@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Trevor HaleCounsellorTrevor.Hale@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Janet Constable RushantHome Support WorkerJanet.ConstableRushant@gov.yk.ca

Justice 41

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ashley Reed KurtzCorrectionsAshley.ReedKurtz@gov.yk.ca
Bonnie DuffeeAux Admin On-CallBonnie.Duffee@gov.yk.ca867-667-5231
Olivia DuncanSART Support WorkerOlivia.Duncan@gov.yk.ca
Stephanie WallAnalyst Drug Impaired DrivingStephanie.Wall@gov.yk.ca867-667-3226
Leslie BraggPolicy Development OfficerLeslie.Bragg@gov.yk.ca867-332-1978
Allan LucierAssistant Deputy MinisterAllan.Lucier@gov.yk.ca867-393-7077
Andrea MonteiroDirector, CorrectionsAndrea.Monteiro@gov.yk.ca867-667-8294
Bryan ZwuesteAdult Probation OfficerBryan.Zwueste@gov.yk.ca867-667-8141
Christina LaingCommunity Safety and Policing CoordinatorChristina.Laing@gov.yk.ca867-393-6475
Claudia MorganAdministrative AssistantClaudia.Morgan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8293
Connie GleasonVictim Services WorkerConnie.Gleason@gov.yk.ca867-456-6132
Deanna ThickCommunity Justice CoordinatorDeanna.Thick@gov.yk.ca867-456-6588
Denale CurtisCommunity Safety & Policing CoordinatorDenale.Curtis@gov.yk.ca867-393-6475
Donald RogersMrDonald.Rogers@gov.yk.ca867-393-6475
Dorothy MagunReception/Admin AssistantDorothy.Magun@gov.yk.ca867-536-3220
Genevieve CamireBilingual Victim Services WorkerGenevieve.Camire@gov.yk.ca867-456-6139
Geoffrey AbbottCommunity Safety and Policing CoordinatorGeoffrey.Abbott@gov.yk.ca
Grant MacDonaldManager - Yukon Community CorrectionsGrant.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-5661
Jeff SimonsDirectorJeff.Simons@gov.yk.ca867-667-5868
Jessica PrenticeAdministrative AssistantJessica.Prentice@gov.yk.ca867-456-6758
Jody MoreySupervisorJody.Morey@gov.yk.ca867-667-5663
Jon-Ann SatchellReception/Admin AssistantJon-Ann.Satchell@gov.yk.ca867-667-8500
Jonathan SteeleProbation OfficerJonathan.Steele@gov.yk.ca867-667-3023
Julie ClarkProbation OfficerJulie.Clark@gov.yk.ca867-667-8664
Lareina TwardochlebDirector, Victim ServicesLareina.Twardochleb@gov.yk.ca867-667-5962
Laura GuzmanReceptionist/Admin AssistantLaura.Guzman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5214
Laura ScottExecutive AssistantLaura.Scott@gov.yk.ca867-393-7077
Lindsay RobertsProject Lynx CoordinatorLindsay.Roberts@gov.yk.ca867-667-5492
Mashe PatriceProbation OfficerMashe.Patrice@gov.yk.ca867-667-3023
Michael DockumProbation OfficerMichael.Dockum@gov.yk.ca867-667-5960
Michele DupontAdministrative Research AssistantMichele.Dupont@gov.yk.ca867-667-8746
Michelle OuimetVictim Service WorkerMichelle.Ouimet@gov.yk.ca867-536-3217
Michelle RabeauSupervisorMichelle.Rabeau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8550
Mitchell Croteau WalkerManager - Planning and Special ProjectsMitchell.CroteauWalker@gov.yk.ca867-667-3656
Natalie EdelsonVictim Services WorkerNatalie.Edelson@gov.yk.ca867-667-3780
Priscilla ClarkinVictim Services WorkerPriscilla.Clarkin@gov.yk.ca867-667-8530
Reem GirgrahSART Victim Support CoordinatorReem.Girgrah@gov.yk.ca867-456-6822
Robin SmithProbation OfficerRobin.Smith@gov.yk.ca
Shawna ScobieFamily Information Liaison & Policy AnalystShawna.Scobie@gov.yk.ca867-393-7178
Troy CairnsProbation OfficerTroy.Cairns@gov.yk.ca867-667-8418
Wendy BurgessVictim Service WorkerWendy.Burgess@gov.yk.ca867-667-3665

Highways and Public Works 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Dan CoventryPrint Room SupervisorDan.Coventry@gov.yk.ca
Guiniveve LalenaAccount ManagerGuiniveve.Lalena@gov.yk.ca867-667-3785
Jo PondManager (AOC)Jo.Pond@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Megan SchenkePhysicianMegan.Schenke@gov.yk.ca

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Pierce ButlerVice PrincipalPierce.Butler@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216

Health and Social Services 6

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Jean LassenResidential Care WorkerJean.Lassen@gov.yk.ca867-667-3513
Kyle BradyResidential Care WorkerKyle.Brady@gov.yk.ca867-667-3513
Robert McleanRCWRobert.Mclean@gov.yk.ca867-667-2051
Terry BerezanResidential Care WorkerTerry.Berezan@gov.yk.ca867-667-3515
Alodea VelasquezDietary AideAlodea.Velasquez@gov.yk.ca867-667-9390
John KremerResidential Youth WorkerJohn.Kremer@gov.yk.ca867-667-3513

Health and Social Services 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brandon NarineAOC - RCWBrandon.Narine@gov.yk.ca867-667-3513
Matthew CookMatthew.Cook@gov.yk.ca867-667-8475
Shane RollinsResidential Care WorkerShane.Rollins@gov.yk.ca867-667-8475
Stephen ToewsResidential Care WorkerStephen.Toews@gov.yk.ca867-667-8475

Health and Social Services 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amanda VandenburgResidential Care WorkerAmanda.Vandenburg@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
Amy O'RourkeResidential Care WorkerAmy.O'Rourke@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
Caleigh FarrowResidential Care WorkerCaleigh.Farrow@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
Cathy GillisRCW in a term positionCathy.Gillis@gov.yk.ca867-667-8730
Collinette ColbyResidential Care WorkerCollinette.Colby@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
Lana HowardResidential Care WorkerLana.Howard@gov.yk.ca867-667-8801
Lonny BorgfjordSupervisor, Residential Youth Treatment ServicesLonny.Borgfjord@gov.yk.ca867-667-8965

Health and Social Services 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Dave RaymentResidential Care WorkerDave.Rayment@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528
Deborah GhaneyResidential Care WorkerDeborah.Ghaney@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528
Jacques LacosteResidential Care WorkerJacques.Lacoste@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528
Alisha McLeanProject LeadAlisha.McLean@gov.yk.ca867-667-3615
Marnie DupasResidential Care WorkerMarnie.Dupas@gov.yk.ca867-667-8528

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Kyla ArnettOpioid Overdose Prevention CoordinatorKyla.Arnett@gov.yk.ca867-332-0722

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Travis MckenzieResidential Care WorkerTravis.Mckenzie@gov.yk.ca867-667-8475

Executive Council Office 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Aynslie OgdenSenior Science AdvisorAynslie.Ogden@gov.yk.ca867-667-5431
Sabrina KinsellaScience Policy AdvisorSabrina.Kinsella@gov.yk.ca867-456-5564
Shirley DawsonTraditional Knowledge Policy AnalystShirley.Dawson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8070

Community Services 15

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ann-Marie PaquetAdvanced Care ParamedicAnn-Marie.Paquet@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Brandon KennedyCritical Care NurseBrandon.Kennedy@gov.yk.ca
Cindy BellERCOCindy.Bell@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Cory DanylyshenCritical Care ParamedicCory.Danylyshen@gov.yk.ca867-456-8408
Duncan MacRaeCritical Care ParamedicDuncan.MacRae@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Gillian SmithCCP MedevacGillian.Smith@gov.yk.ca
Josh LightmanACP MedevacJosh.Lightman@gov.yk.ca867-456-8400
Kent WinterbottomParamedicKent.Winterbottom@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Kirstin SinclairEmergency Response Communications OfficerKirstin.Sinclair@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Lawrence BrennanERCOLawrence.Brennan@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Michele GrantEmergency Response Communication OfficerMichele.Grant@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
J.Quinn LandrethParamedicQuinn.Landreth@gov.yk.ca867-456-8401
Randy DicemanEMS Communications SupervisorRandy.Diceman@gov.yk.ca867-456-8407
Rebecca McKeddieParamedicRebecca.McKeddie@gov.yk.ca867-456-8407
Todd OnsorgeManager, OperationsTodd.Onsorge@gov.yk.ca867-393-7020

Environment 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Heather JirousekDirectorHeather.Jirousek@gov.yk.ca867-667-3145

Executive Council Office 5

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Keith MaguireDirectorKeith.Maguire@gov.yk.ca867-393-6431
Lauren HaneyManager, Major ProjectsLauren.Haney@gov.yk.ca
Rosanna WhiteMajor Projects ManagerRosanna.White@gov.yk.ca867-393-6433
Sevn BohnetMajor Projects ManagerSevn.Bohnet@gov.yk.ca867-456-3857
Shannon ClohoseyMajor Projects ManagerShannon.Clohosey@gov.yk.ca867-456-3963

Education 4

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Melissa FlynnVice PrincipalMelissa.Flynn@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435
Brian LewthwaitePrincipalBrian.Lewthwaite@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435
Helen McCulloughVice Principal - Robert Service SchoolHelen.McCullough@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435
Sonja StephensonAdministrative Assistant - Robert Service SchoolSonja.Stephenson@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435

Community Services 14

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andy IsaacBuilding/ Plumbing InspectorAndy.Isaac@gov.yk.ca867-993-5803
Blair RawlingsChief Mechanical InspectorBlair.Rawlings@gov.yk.ca867-667-5765
Doug BadryDirectorDoug.Badry@gov.yk.ca867-456-6596
Gail ThiessenAdmin AssistnatGail.Thiessen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5741
Hector LangA/Director Building Safety Standards BranchHector.Lang@gov.yk.ca867-456-6596
Ken AlaricAppliance/Building InspectorKen.Alaric@gov.yk.ca867-667-8038
Mike ZakarowElectrical InspectorMike.Zakarow@gov.yk.ca867-667-5443
Rene GrewalAdmin AssistantRene.Grewal@gov.yk.ca867-667-8300
Ruby HoAdministrative AssistantRuby.Ho@gov.yk.ca867-667-3787
Scott HauerMechanical InspectorScott.Hauer@gov.yk.ca867-667-5845
Stan DueckChief Building/ Plumbing InspectorStan.Dueck@gov.yk.ca867-667-5445
Tiffany NadeauAdministrative AssistantTiffanyL.Nadeau@gov.yk.ca867-667-5828
Tim FordyceElectrical InspectorTim.Fordyce@gov.yk.ca867-456-6718
Warren BadleyBuilding InspectorWarren.Badley@gov.yk.ca867-667-5094

Highways and Public Works 19

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Shelly MacelheronClient Service, agentShelly.Macelheron@gov.yk.ca867-456-6585
Christine O'ConnorSupervisor, Territorial ServicesChristine.O'Connor@gov.yk.ca867-667-8217
Grant OwenGDL Coordinator/Driver ExaminerGrant.Owen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8743
Jacinta GibbonsClient Service AgentJacinta.Gibbons@gov.yk.ca867-667-5173
Jodi HiscockYuDrive Project Admin SupportJodi.Hiscock@gov.yk.ca
Jordan KasprzakClient Service AgentJordan.Kasprzak@gov.yk.ca867-667-8479
Julia CullGDL Coordinator/Driver ExaminerJulia.Cull@gov.yk.ca867-667-8743
Kate-Lynn FlanaganSenior Client Service AgentKate-Lynn.Flanagan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8456
Keeley DavignonDriver Sanctions CoordinatorKeeley.Davignon@gov.yk.ca867-667-3563
Lee MalanchukSenior Driver ExaminerLee.Malanchuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-5873
Louise HewlettBilingual Client Service AgentLouise.Hewlett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5698
Ofnilieta AlbeosClient Service AgentOfnilieta.Albeos@gov.yk.ca867-456-6585
Robb AndisonSupervisor, Client ServicesRobb.Andison@gov.yk.ca867-667-8224
Ryan ParryA/Director, Transport ServicesRyan.Parry@gov.yk.ca867-667-5833
Sarah EdzerzaTerritorial Service LiaisonSarah.Edzerza@gov.yk.ca867-667-3489
Stuart PurserGDL Coordinator/Driver ExaminerStuart.Purser@gov.yk.ca867-667-8743
Tanya BooneClient Service AgentTanya.Boone@gov.yk.ca867-667-5889
Tracy BenderaManager, Motor VehiclesTracy.Bendera@gov.yk.ca867-667-5313
Valerie SuddickValerie.Suddick@gov.yk.ca867-667-5315

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Keifer SterriahLibrary Admin AssistKeifer.Sterriah@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216

Community Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Tim ColwellEMS - Supervisor - Ross RiverTim.Colwell@gov.yk.ca867-969-2072

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Amanda RoblinPrimary Health Care NurseAmanda.Roblin@gov.yk.ca867-969-4444

Education 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Fran EtzelPrincipal, Ross River SchoolFran.Etzel@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216
Judy SissonSecretaryJudy.Sisson@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216

Highways and Public Works 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Joanie AcklackCleaning AttendantJoanie.Acklack2@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216
Kyla DickCleaning Attendant. AOCKyla.Dick@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216

Energy Mines and Resources 16

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Belinda PotvinManager, Human ResourcesBelinda.Potvin@gov.yk.ca867-667-8551
Bonita TarrHealth & Safety CoordinatorBonita.Tarr@gov.yk.ca867-393-7015
Colleen KormosHuman Resource Consultant IIColleen.Kormos@gov.yk.ca867-667-3248
Jim BrownHR DirectorJim.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-3549
Stephanie AubeHuman Resources Consultant IStephanie.Aube@gov.yk.ca867-667-3007
Alexander MachicaProject OfficerAlexander.Machica@gov.yk.ca867-633-7967
Carenn KormosFinance OfficerCarenn.Kormos@gov.yk.ca867-456-6147
Dustin RaineySenior Project ManagerDustin.Rainey@gov.yk.ca867-667-3125
Geena GrossingerContract OfficerGeena.Grossinger@gov.yk.ca867-456-3915
Heather MillsA/Director, Assessment and Abandoned MinesHeather.Mills@gov.yk.ca867-667-3208
Jeff MooreProject OfficerJeff.Moore@gov.yk.ca867-456-6157
Kristen RangeProject ManagerKristen.Range@gov.yk.ca
Shawna WarshawskiProject ManagerShawna.Warshawski@gov.yk.ca867-667-8712
Siobhan NallyFinance OfficerSiobhan.Nally@gov.yk.ca867-456-6762
Stephanie PozzoFinance AssistantStephanie.Pozzo@gov.yk.ca867-393-7098
Thaidra SloaneSenior Project ManagerThaidra.Sloane@gov.yk.ca867-456-6117

Health and Social Services 58

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brandon BasterashCase AideBrandon.Basterash@gov.yk.ca867-667-3002
Chad GirardinSocial WorkerChad.Girardin@gov.yk.ca867-334-7659
Daniel DagenaisSocial WorkerDaniel.Dagenais@gov.yk.ca867-667-3002
Darlene RomatParalegalDarlene.Romat@gov.yk.ca867-393-7489
Derek BaldwinA/Residential Program CoordinatorDerek.Baldwin@gov.yk.ca867-456-5532
Jennifer RylesFoster Care WorkerJennifer.Ryles@gov.yk.ca867-667-3480
Lindsey AndersonPersonnel AssistantLindsey.Anderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5184
Maureen PrattPersonnel AssistantMaureen.Pratt@gov.yk.ca867-667-5184
Sasha GronsdahlProgram AnalystSasha.Gronsdahl@gov.yk.ca867-332-6746
Shannon GriffinSocial WorkerShannon.Griffin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3485
Stephanie NordlundSocial WorkerStephanie.Nordlund@gov.yk.ca867-667-3477
Annie-Frederique PierreAudiologistAnnie-Frederique.Pierre@gov.yk.ca867-667-5913
James StewartTechnical Support and AdminJames.Stewart@gov.yk.ca867-667-5913
Jeannie DeForrestAudiometric TechnicianJeannie.DeForrest@gov.yk.ca867-667-5913
Karen ShearerAudiometric Technician/Admin. Assist.Karen.Shearer@gov.yk.ca867-667-5913
Margaret LichterManagerMargaret.Lichter@gov.yk.ca867-667-5914
Patrick McCannAudiologistPatrick.McCann@gov.yk.ca867-667-5913
Bobby PrematungaPolicy AnalystBobby.Prematunga@gov.yk.ca867-332-2549
Brandi EvansAdministrative AssistantBrandi.Evans@gov.yk.ca867-456-6551
Kelly FordAdmin AssistantKelly.Ford@gov.yk.ca867-667-8921
Charlene SmithCase AideCharlene.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-334-2040
Cheryl MatthewFamily Support WorkerCheryl.Matthew@gov.yk.ca867-667-3695
Chrissy SandsSupervisor Family Enhancement TeamChrissy.Sands@gov.yk.ca867-667-8489
Cleo SmithCoordinator/Supervisor - Adoption TeamCleo.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-667-5071
Cynthia ZaworotkoSocial WorkerCynthia.Zaworotko@gov.yk.ca867-393-6355
Deborah ForsgrenFoster Care WorkerDeborah.Forsgren@gov.yk.ca867-667-3072
Ed McLeanFoster Care WorkerEd.McLean@gov.yk.ca867-667-8219
Enda HovendenRegional Social WorkerEnda.Hovenden@gov.yk.ca867-536-2232
Frances WoodcockIntake TeamFrances.Woodcock@gov.yk.ca867-667-8598
Geraldine MacDonaldDirector, Family and Children ServicesGeraldine.MacDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-3471
Greg BunceA/Manager TSSGreg.Bunce@gov.yk.ca867-667-5256
Ian MacDonaldSupervisorian.macdonald@gov.yk.ca867-456-6703
Iris InkpenSupervisor - Foster CareIris.Inkpen@gov.yk.ca867-332-1871
Janice NethertonAdministrative AssistantJanice.Netherton@gov.yk.ca867-634-2203
Jan WickBusiness OfficerJan.Wick@gov.yk.ca867-667-8203
Jean GilpinAdministrative AssistantJean.Gilpin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3476
Jonathan BuckleFoster Care WorkerJonathan.Buckle@gov.yk.ca867-667-8512
Julian SheppardAccounts ClerkJulian.Sheppard@gov.yk.ca867-667-5881
Julie ListarA/Contract CoordinatorJulie.Listar@gov.yk.ca867-667-8597
Kathleen BouchardFoster Care Social WorkerKathleen.Bouchard@gov.yk.ca867-667-8093
Katria GerolamiFamily Enhancement Social WorkerKatria.Gerolami@gov.yk.ca867-667-3477
Khoya CraigCase AideKhoya.Craig@gov.yk.ca
Kristin SwardhSocial WorkerKristin.Swardh@gov.yk.ca
Leeann KayseasManager Family ServicesLeeann.Kayseas@gov.yk.ca867-667-5045
Linda SteinbachAdministrative and Research AssistantLinda.Steinbach@gov.yk.ca867-667-8117
Lynn SparksManagerLynn.Sparks@gov.yk.ca
MaryEllen O'BrienSocial WorkerMaryEllen.O'Brien@gov.yk.ca867-667-3484
Matthew McIverFoster Care WorkerMatthew.McIver@gov.yk.ca867-667-3002
Miriam MuellerPolicy Analyst TAMiriam.Mueller@gov.yk.caN/A
Norm WelchManager, Regional ServicesNorm.Welch@gov.yk.ca867-667-3473
Rachelle KnightIntake Social WorkerRachelle.Knight@gov.yk.ca867-393-6951
Shannon ClarkSupervisor Finance & AdminShannon.Clark@gov.yk.ca867-667-5328
Simone FournelSenior Policy & Project StrategistSimone.Fournel@gov.yk.ca867-393-6994
Susanna HongRecords assistantSusanna.Hong@gov.yk.ca867-667-8018
Tara McDowellSocial WorkerTara.McDowell@gov.yk.ca867-667-8529
Tim DarlingChild and Family Program and Practice SpecialistTim.Darling@gov.yk.ca867-667-5692
Tina SteigerAccounts Payable ClerkTina.Steiger@gov.yk.ca867-456-6809
Tracey RumboltSupervisor Intake and AssessmentTracey.Rumbolt@gov.yk.ca867-393-7411

Health and Social Services 59

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Avoline PerrierLicensed Practical NurseAvoline.Perrier@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Bethanna CaveyYouth Treatment WorkerBethanna.Cavey@gov.yk.ca867-689-1797
Catherine LeeLicensed Practical NurseCatherine.Lee@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Chelsie JakestaLicensed Practical NurseChelsie.Jakesta@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Darla HotteAdministration/ReceptionDarla.Hotte@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838
Isabelle BoucherInterim PNIsabelle.Boucher@gov.yk.ca867-393-8647
Jana HuismansResidential AttendantJana.Huismans@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
Joshua RobinsonmwsuJoshua.Robinson@gov.yk.ca867-689-2671
Kate Hart-KalaszClinical CounsellorKate.Hart-Kalasz@gov.yk.ca867-393-6949
Lanny KiplingEPI CoordinatorLanny.Kipling@gov.yk.ca867-456-6078
Lisa AltonClinical CounsellorLisa.Alton@gov.yk.ca867-667-5724
Nathan SchultzClinical CounsellorNathan.Schultz@gov.yk.ca
Savitha JoseLPNSavitha.Jose@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Snow ParkYouth WorkerSnow.Park@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Tanya CameronClinical CounsellorTanya.Cameron@gov.yk.ca867-667-8557
Haley SteinhoffClinical CounsellorHaley.Steinhoff@gov.yk.ca867-332-0974
Julia RonaldsTreatment Support WorkerJulia.Ronalds@gov.yk.ca867-667-5401
Marla JardineMental Health NurseMarla.Jardine@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Shelley PennerMental Health Support WorkerShelley.Penner@gov.yk.ca867-821-2922
Victoria Wells-ReidAdministrative AssistantVictoria.Wells-Reid@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838
Yvonne RafterCook SupervisorYvonne.Rafter@gov.yk.ca867-667-8312
Alanna HennesseyPolicy AnalystAlanna.Hennessey@gov.yk.ca867-456-6059
Amy CooperWithdrawal Management Social WorkerAmy.Cooper@gov.yk.ca867-689-4562
Amy SmithClinical CounsellorAmy.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-393-6978
Andrej DewolfYouth Addiction Outreach WorkerAndrej.Dewolf@gov.yk.ca
Angela CableNurse PractitionerAngela.Cable@gov.yk.ca867-456-3950
Angela JobinMental Wellness and Substance Use CounsellorAngela.Jobin@gov.yk.ca867-993-4300
Annie ClarkSupervisor, Treatment Support WorkersAnnie.Clark@gov.yk.ca867-393-6992
Ben MahonyResidential AttendantBen.Mahony@gov.yk.ca867-667-5401
Cameron GrandyManager - Mental Wellness and Substance Use Services WhitehorseCameron.Grandy@gov.yk.ca867-667-5923
Charmaine McGrathSupervisor Withdrawal ManagementCharmaine.Mcgrath@gov.yk.ca867-667-8470
Cheri-Lynn (Cheri) Van DelstSupervisor Counselling ServicesCheri-LynnCheri.VanDelst@gov.yk.ca
Debora CluttonTreatment Support WorkerDebora.Clutton@gov.yk.ca867-667-5401
Emma EatonActing Manager, Whitehorse MWSUEmma.Eaton@gov.yk.ca
Heather MayesClinical CounsellorHeather.Mayes@gov.yk.ca867-456-6760
Holly WinterOpioid Overdose Prevention CoordinatorHolly.Winter@gov.yk.ca867-332-0722
Jane GaudetMental Wellness and Substance Use Prevention ConsultantJane.Gaudet@gov.yk.ca867-393-6907
Jayla Rousseau-ThomasCultural Counselling CoordinatorJayla.Rousseau-Thomas@gov.yk.ca
Jeannie ClarkeLicensed Practical NurseJeannie.Clarke@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Jenn HendersonClinical CounsellorJenn.Henderson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5406
Jennifer KennyFT LPNJennifer.Kenny@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Jim McGeragleSenior AttendantJim.McGeragle@gov.yk.ca867-393-6992
Kaelin SheadenActing Supervisor, Intensive TreatmentKaelin.Sheaden@gov.yk.ca867-332-4998
Katee ObediahCommunity CounsellorKatee.Obediah@gov.yk.ca867-821-2922
Kendyl BaerAdministrative AssistantKendyl.Baer@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838
Krisztian KalaszClinical SupervisorKrisztian.Kalasz@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838
Lauren SeabrookSocial WorkerLauren.Seabrook@gov.yk.ca867-332-5521
Lucas van de VenOffice AdministratorLucas.VanDeVen@gov.yk.ca867-667-5056
Mary VanstoneDirectorMary.Vanstone@gov.yk.ca867-456-5529
Mauretia HollowayAdministrative AssistantMauretia.Holloway@gov.yk.ca867-667-8318
Melissa MilmineClinical CounsellorMelissa.Milmine@gov.yk.ca867-667-5208
Michael BuurmanSocial WorkerMichael.Buurman@gov.yk.ca867-393-6958
Michael ReynoldsClinical CounsellorMichael.Reynolds@gov.yk.ca867-667-8215
Mike HealeyClinical Manager, Mental Wellness and Substance Use - Child, Youth and Family Treatment TeamMike.Healey@gov.yk.ca867-332-5091
Mike ShearerRecovery Unit AttendantMike.Shearer@gov.yk.ca867-667-5777
Patricia GermainRecovery Unit AttendantPatricia.Germain@gov.yk.ca867-667-8473
Rebecca HansenClinical CounsellorRebecca.Hansen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8799
Robyn FindlaterClinical CounsellorRobyn.Findlater@gov.yk.ca867-393-6974
Sarah MurphyClinical CounsellorSarah.Murphy@gov.yk.ca867-456-3838

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Michelle GodinResidential AttendantMichelle.Godin@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
AnneMarie MillerResidential AttendantAnneMarie.Miller@gov.yk.ca867-667-5401

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Leslie DoranActing Vice-PrincipalLeslie.Doran@gov.yk.ca

Education 2

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Sheila WhiteheadSecretarySheila.Whitehead@gov.yk.ca867-667-3688
Tamara BoiteauVice PrinicipalTamara.Boiteau@gov.yk.ca867-667-3688

Economic Development 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Lawrence IgnaceA/Sr. Policy AdvisorLawrence.Ignace@gov.yk.ca867-667-8587

Energy Mines and Resources 36

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Alexis JohnsonFinance ClerkAlexis.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-456-3810
Cheryl HoroscoeManager Financial OperationsCheryl.Horoscoe@gov.yk.ca867-667-3755
Janice BrutonAccounting ClerkJanice.Bruton@gov.yk.ca867-667-5382
Janice MoorFinance ClerkJanice.Moor@gov.yk.ca867-667-3637
Bonnie DixonADM Administrative AssistantBonnie.Dixon@gov.yk.ca867-456-3896
Brett IsbisterNatural Resource OfficerBrett.Isbister@gov.yk.ca867-334-9280
Ed van RandenAssistant Deputy MinisterEd.Vanranden@gov.yk.ca867-456-3896
Lyle DinnDirector, Strategic AlliancesLyle.Dinn@gov.yk.ca867-456-5554
Matthew JennerNatural Resource OfficerMatthew.Jenner@gov.yk.ca867-334-6144
Morgane PennycookPolicy AdvisorMorgane.Pennycook@gov.yk.ca867-456-3871
Nathan MillarSenior NegotiatorNathan.Millar@gov.yk.ca
Ksenia GasperManager, PolicyKsenia.Gasper@gov.yk.ca867-667-8157
Nona WhitehousePolicy Officer & A/Legislative Support OfficerNona.Whitehouse@gov.yk.ca867-667-5997
Alissa SampsonMineral Development Officer, WhitehorseAlissa.Sampson@gov.yk.ca867-667-3163
Andrea KenwardMining TechnologistAndrea.Kenward@gov.yk.ca867-456-3830
Bernard AdilmanMarketing and Events CoordinatorBernard.Adilman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5664
Bobbie MilnesManager, Mining LandsBobbie.Milnes@gov.yk.ca867-456-3822
Chioma IzugbokweManager, Oil and Gas OperationsChioma.Izugbokwe@gov.yk.ca867-667-3565
Della JeffreyMining Lands OfficerDella.Jeffrey@gov.yk.ca867-633-7915
Derek FraserDirectorDerek.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-667-5026
Dustin BieroMining Policy AnalystDustin.Biero@gov.yk.ca867-667-8086
Erin AllisonAdmin Assist.Erin.Allison@gov.yk.ca867-667-3011
Erin DowdMining TechnologistErin.Dowd@gov.yk.ca867-667-3432
Hillary CorleyMining Policy AnalystHillary.Corley@gov.yk.ca867-667-8862
Jennifer RussellManager, Mineral Planning and DevelopmentJennifer.Russell@gov.yk.ca
Jody EikelboomMineral Development OfficerJody.Eikelboom@gov.yk.ca867-667-8704
John FoxADM, Oil & Gas and Mineral ResJohn.Fox@gov.yk.ca867-667-5461
Julie HouleMining GIS SupervisorJulie.Houle@gov.yk.ca867-667-5320
Katie MoenMineral Development OfficerKatie.Moen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8704
Liudmila LeBargeGeomatics and Web Development ManagerLiudmila.LeBarge@gov.yk.ca867-667-5012
Miranda AdamMining Lands CoordinatorMiranda.Adam@gov.yk.ca867-456-3864
Robert SavardMining Lands SupervisorRobert.Savard@gov.yk.ca867-456-3961
Rollande DesjardinsAdministrative AssistantRollande.Desjardins@gov.yk.ca867-633-7952
Sharon LeGoffeMining Lands OfficerSharon.Legoffe@gov.yk.ca867 334 1163
Shawn HorteMining TechnologistShawn.Horte@gov.yk.ca867-667-5604
Todd PowellDirectorTodd.Powell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3126

Health and Social Services 8

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Andrea ZimmermanSocial WorkerAndrea.Zimmerman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5310
Camilla BurksSocial WorkerCamilla.Burks@gov.yk.ca867-667-5132
Doug KnutsonSocial WorkerDoug.Knutson@gov.yk.ca867-456-6173
Jasvinder Sandhu-BhupalA/Supervisor, Employment & Training ServicesJasvinder.Sandhu-Bhupal@gov.yk.ca867-456-6091
Nancy PaldyA/Manager of Employment & Training ServicesNancy.Paldy@gov.yk.ca867-667-8760
Rita AchmadsyahAdministrative AssistantRita.Achmadsyah@gov.yk.ca867-668-4429
Rowena BeckettAOC Social WorkerRowena.Beckett@gov.yk.ca
Ryan LaneSocial WorkerRyan.Lane@gov.yk.ca867-393-4553

Environment 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Leanne WatsonLeanne.Watson@gov.yk.ca867-456-6819

Community Services 8

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Anne SongFinance/Office AdminAnne.Song@gov.yk.ca867-667-5254
Charly BuyckFirst Nations/Community Recreation ConsultantCharly.Buyck@gov.yk.ca867-667-5227
Christina CoombsFinance & Office AdministratorChristina.Coombs@gov.yk.ca867-667-5254
Jaret SlippDirector, Sport and Recreation BranchJaret.Slipp@gov.yk.ca867-667-5608
Marie CairnsCommunity Recreation ConsultantMarie.Cairns@gov.yk.ca867-667-5924
Megan CromartyFirst Nations Recreation & Sport ConsultantMegan.Cromarty@gov.yk.ca867-667-3778
Sue MeikleCommunity Recreation ConsultantSue.Meikle@gov.yk.ca867-667-8729
Trevor TwardochlebSports ConsultantTrevor.Twardochleb@gov.yk.ca867-667-5606

Education 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Peter GrundmanisA/Executive Director, YSAAPeter.Grundmanis@gov.yk.ca

Health and Social Services 1

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Christiane GrooveYouth Support WorkerChristiane.Groove@gov.yk.ca867-667-8758

Health and Social Services 7

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Linda LacosteRSILLinda.Lacoste@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Nathalie GallantRSILWNathalie.Gallant@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Caroline BoydA/RSIL Team LeaderCaroline.Boyd@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Allison Vandrie - HSSRSILAllison.Vandrie-HSS@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Kane FreemanRSILKane.Freeman@gov.yk.ca867-667-8757
Michael BergmanA/Supervisor, St. Elias Adult Group HomeMichael.Bergman@gov.yk.ca867-455-2815
Sabryna BrousseauResidential Supported Indenpendent Living WorkerSabryna.Brousseau@gov.yk.ca

Education 3

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Brian EleniakVice PrincipalBrian.Eleniak@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231
Rosemary BuckCounsellor, St. Elias Community SchoolRosemary.Buck@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231
Shawn AllenAdministrative Assistant - St. Elias Community SchoolShawn.Allen@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231

Highways and Public Works 35

NomPosition titleAdresse électronique Numéro de téléphone
Ai NishizawaJunior Account ManagerAi.Nishizawa@gov.yk.ca
Alex ObergTAAlex.Oberg@gov.yk.ca867-667-8571
Arthur StadfeldTravel Service SupervisorArthur.Stadfeld@gov.yk.ca867-667-5626
Blayne EppAccount ManagerBlayne.Epp@gov.yk.ca867-667-3667
Britini ZazulakAdministrative AssistantBritini.Zazulak@gov.yk.ca867-667-5139
Carla VervillePurchasing OfficerCarla.Verville@gov.yk.ca867-667-8039
Catherine (Cathy) HenkeFleet CoordinatorCatherine.Henke@gov.yk.ca867-667-5146
Clayton MooreStores PersonClayton.Moore@gov.yk.ca
David StrachanFinance OfficerDavid.Strachan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5123
Denae KrauseTravel ConsultantDenae.Krause@gov.yk.ca867-393-7156
Gayle BerndtStores PersonGayle.Berndt@gov.yk.ca867-667-8571
Jackie DobushTravel ConsultantJackie.Dobush@gov.yk.ca867-667-5791
Jenny RichardsSenior Purchasing OfficerJenny.Richards@gov.yk.ca867-393-6387
Jo-Anne TingleySenior Purchasing OfficerJo-Anne.Tingley@gov.yk.ca867-667-5108
John DixonLabourerJohn.Dixon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5096
Katherine NimmoOperation Support AssistantKatherine.Nimmo@gov.yk.ca867-667-5735
Katrina RussellAccount ManagerKatrina.Russell@gov.yk.ca867-667-3785
Katy MeadManager, Internal OperationsKaty.Mead@gov.yk.ca867-667-5793
Kelly ShaferService WriterKelly.Shafer@gov.yk.ca867-667-5671
Marieanne CoderreTravel ConsultantMarieanne.Coderre@gov.yk.ca867-456-6557
Pascale BlackManager, ProcurementPascale.Black@gov.yk.ca867-667-3585
Phillip HarryA/Mailroom Courier ClerkPhillip.Harry@gov.yk.ca867-667-5414
Rashaun SvensLabourerRashaun.Svens@gov.yk.ca
Ray MikkelsenPurchasing Officer (AOC)Ray.Mikkelsen@gov.yk.ca867-667-3114
Ria VanderkleyTravel Consultant (AOC)Ria.Vanderkley@gov.yk.ca867-393-7156
Robert HincheyAsset Control OfficerRobert.Hinchey@gov.yk.ca867-667-8570
Shanna EppDirectorShanna.Epp@gov.yk.ca867-667-5289
Shanna WilliamsA/Fleet Coordinator, Mailroom Courier ClerkShanna.Williams@gov.yk.ca867-667-5792
Sherry TyrnerAccount ManagerSherry.Tyrner@gov.yk.ca867-667-8586
Stephan BurdessBusiness/Financial Analyststephan.burdess@gov.yk.ca867-667-3795
Stephen GaimPurchasing OfficerStephen.Gaim@gov.yk.ca867-667-5432
Taylor MuntsLabourerTaylor.Munts@gov.yk.ca867-667-5792
Tim HodgsonSurplus Warehouse PersonTim.Hodgson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5323
Tracy Timmons