Executive Council Office

Your search found 97 results.

Show employees grouped by their

12

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Eco TestEco.Test@yukon.ca
Fatema JivajiSenior NegotiatorFatema.Jivaji@yukon.ca8676675062
Gene EnnisAdministrative AssistantGene.Ennis@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3980
Juliann FraserJuliann.Fraser@yukon.ca
Kent BretzlaffTechnical AdvisorKent.Bretzlaff@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3865
Lydia PetersOffice of the CommissionerLydia.Peters@yukon.ca867-456-6548
Marilyne SmithMarilyne.Smith@yukon.ca
Myra NicksSenior Public Engagement AdvisorMyra.Nicks@yukon.ca
Patrick SeeleyPatrick.Seeley@yukon.ca
Robyn DamudeCommunication Information OfficerRobyn.Damude@yukon.ca867-393-7163
Staci MagnusonExecutive AssistantStaci.Magnuson@yukon.ca867-667-8701
Sue ParsonsSue.Parsons@yukon.ca

Aboriginal Relations 27

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Alisha BellSenior Consultation AdvisorAlisha.Bell@yukon.ca867-667-8707
Anne-Marie LegareNegotiation and Implementation AnalystAnne-Marie.Legare@yukon.ca867-456-6840
Audrey-Ann MartinExecutive AssistantAudrey-Ann.Martin@yukon.ca867-667-8566
Brian MacDonaldAssistant Deputy MinisterBrian.MacDonald@yukon.ca867-667-8566
David MacKinnonDirectorDavid.MacKinnon@yukon.ca867-667-8253
Emily MannSenior Consultation AdvisorEmily.Mann@yukon.ca
Gail BarnabySenior AdvisorGail.Barnaby@yukon.ca867-456-5557
Harry BorlaseSenior NegotiatorHarry.Borlase@yukon.ca
Jenny ImbeauDirectorJenny.Imbeau@yukon.ca867-667-5801
Kala SmithNegotiations and Implementation AnalystKala.Smith@yukon.ca
Kathleen ZimmerImplementation Fiscal AdvisorKathleen.Zimmer@yukon.ca867-667-5616
Lawrence IgnaceFirst Nations Relations OfficerLawrence.Ignace@yukon.ca8676678587
Leslie BraggSenior Policy AnalystLeslie.Bragg@yukon.ca867-667-8257
Lindsay DeHartSenior AdvisorLindsay.DeHart@yukon.ca867-456-6050
Mark CallanSenior NegotiatorMark.Callan@yukon.ca867-667-3708
Markie-May BailieSenior AdvisorMarkie-May.Bailie@yukon.ca867-667-3770
Meghan McKennaSenior AdvisorMeghan.McKenna@yukon.ca
Michael ProwseSenior Policy AnalystMichael.Prowse@yukon.ca
Miranda AllisonA/ First Nation Relations OfficerMiranda.Allison@yukon.ca867-667-3770
Samantha PatersonDirectorSamantha.Paterson@yukon.ca
Sara FrenchSenior NegotiatorSara.French@yukon.ca867-667-5062
Scott HerronSenior NegotiatorScott.Herron@yukon.ca867-667-8255
Shannon JensenA/Director, Policy & ConsultationShannon.Jensen@yukon.ca867-332-4004
Shari-Lynn MacLellanStrategic Communications AdvisorShari-Lynn.MacLellan@yukon.ca
Shelby BlackjackManager, ImplementationShelby.Blackjack@yukon.ca867-667-5878
Simone DumbletonSenior Policy AnalystSimone.Dumbleton@yukon.ca
Violet CletheroeFinancial Administrative AssistantViolet.Cletheroe@yukon.ca867-667-5035

Branch reports direct to ECO DM 4

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Jennifer MurtaghIntermediary AuditorJennifer.Murtagh@yukon.ca867-393-7143
Kishor ChagInternal Auditor-Senior ManagerKishor.Chag@yukon.ca867-667-5206
Martine VadnaisChief Audit ExecutiveMartine.Vadnais@yukon.ca867-667-5073
Rochelle BowenInternal Auditor - IntermediaryRochelle.Bowen@yukon.ca867-667-3052

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 29

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Andrea BadgerLicensing OfficerAndrea.Badger@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3983
Andrew SmithIntergovernmental Relations AnalystAndrew.Smith@yukon.ca867-667-5875
Aynslie OgdenSenior Science AdvisorAynslie.Ogden@yukon.ca867-667-5431
Chris NashYouth Programs AdvisorChris.Nash@yukon.ca867-456-6771
Christine PhillipsAdministrative Clerk/Customer Service RepresentativeChristine.Phillips@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3992
Claudia WickertData Management SpecialistClaudia.Wickert@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3801
Gord KurzynskiManager, Youth DirectorateGord.Kurzynski@yukon.ca867-667-8213
Jean BeckertonManager, LicensingJean.Beckerton@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-5567
Jennifer GehmairA/Assistant Deputy MinisterJennifer.Gehmair@yukon.ca867-334-7306
Jennifer LoganLicensing OfficerJennifer.Logan@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3987
Judy ShannonChief of Protocol / IGR Planning CoordinatorJudy.Shannon@yukon.ca867-393-6281
Kate DurandDirector, Intergovernmental RelationsKate.Durand@yukon.ca867-393-6435
Kathy SutherlandLicensing OfficerKathy.Sutherland@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3865
Keith MaguireDirectorKeith.Maguire@yukon.ca867-393-6431
Kimberly MilliganMajor Projects ManagerKimberly.Milligan@yukon.ca867-332-6332
Lauren TeimanIntergovernmental Relations AssistantLauren.Teiman@yukon.ca867-667-5651
Melissa MeierLicensing OfficerMelissa.Meier@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-5585
Michael DurhamIntergovernmental Relations OfficerMichael.Durham@yukon.ca18673357676
Monique ChattertonDevelopment Assessment Process ManagerMonique.Chatterton@yukon.ca867-456-3876
Philippe Thibert-LeducLicensing OfficerPhilippe.Thibert-Leduc@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3981
River WaltonIntergovernmental Relations OfficerRiver.Walton@yukon.ca867-393-6435
Rodney D'AbramoIGR OfficerRodney.D'Abramo@yukon.ca867-667-8194
Roger LockwoodDirector, Yukon Water BoardRoger.Lockwood@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3984
Rosanna WhiteMajor Projects ManagerRosanna.White@yukon.ca867-393-6433
Sabrina KinsellaScience Policy AdvisorSabrina.Kinsella@yukon.ca867-456-5564
Sevn BohnetMajor Projects ManagerSevn.Bohnet@yukon.ca867-332-3890
Shirley HillLicensing OfficerShirley.Hill@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3982
Tangie FisherOffice ManagerTangie.Fisher@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3986
Trish GobeilAdministrative AssistantTrish.Gobeil@yukon.ca

Deputy Minister's Office 3

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Angela TrokeExecutive AssistantAngela.Troke@yukon.ca867-667-5421
Marjorie FrameCabinet and Cabinet Committees CoordinatorMarjorie.Frame@yukon.ca867-667-5866
Stephen MillsDeputy MinisterStephen.Mills@yukon.ca867-667-8609

Strategic Corporate Services 22

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Alexis MillerCommunications AnalystAlexis.Miller@yukon.ca867-456-6507
Amanda LieverseDirectorAmanda.Lieverse@yukon.ca867-667-8201
Angela Salé-RocheCabinet Analyst AssistantAngela.Sale-Roche@yukon.ca867-667-5939
Ben HorowitzDirectorBen.Horowitz@yukon.ca867-667-5270
Carleen KerrManager - Citizen CommunicationsCarleen.Kerr@yukon.ca
Clark GroepperNetwork AdministratorClark.Groepper@yukon.ca867-667-9489
Danielle HubbertCabinet AnalystDanielle.Hubbert@yukon.ca867-456-6131
Danny AnsemsOffice CoordinatorDanny.Ansems@yukon.ca867-667-5393
Evi WattCustomer Service RepresentativeEvi.Watt@yukon.ca
Exilda DriscollDirector, Finance, Administration & SystemsExilda.Driscoll@yukon.ca867-667-3539
Jean-Paul MolgatCabinet AnalystJean-Paul.Molgat@yukon.ca867-667-5854
Jean O'BrienAccounts PayableJean.O'Brien@yukon.ca867-667-5935
Jeff FordAssistant Deputy MinisterJeff.Ford@yukon.ca867-667-8081
Joanna LilleyOnline Communications ManagerJoanna.Lilley@yukon.ca867-667-5103
Joanne CurialManager, Information Management and TechnologyJoanne.Curial@yukon.ca867-667-8697
Lily GontardOnline Communications ManagerLily.Gontard@yukon.ca
Moira DavyMoira.Davy@yukon.ca
Oshea JephsonA/Manager - Citizen CommunicationsOshea.Jephson@yukon.ca867-332-3135
Samantha AllanRecords, Information, and Privacy LeadSamantha.Allan@yukon.ca867-332-6220
Samantha HenneyOnline Communications ManagerSamantha.Henney@yukon.ca867-667-3042
Taryn TurnerCabinet AnalystTaryn.Turner@yukon.ca867-393-6434
Tharian BottingCabinet AnalystTharian.Botting@yukon.ca867-393-6331