Energy Mines and Resources

Your search found 286 results.

Show employees grouped by their

16

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Amaya Cherian-HallAmaya.Cherian-Hall@yukon.ca
Anastasia KulchyckiAnastasia.Kulchycki@yukon.ca
Don MurphyGeology EmeritusDon.Murphy@yukon.ca
Emily CristEmily.Crist@yukon.ca867-332-7493
Errol EkholmErrol.Ekholm@yukon.ca
Jake CharltonJake.Charlton@yukon.ca
Jared LearyJared.Leary@yukon.ca
Jerickson TrinidadJerickson.Trinidad@yukon.ca
Karine SmithKarine.Smith@yukon.ca
Kate McDonaldKate.McDonald@yukon.ca
Manas ToewsManas.Toews@yukon.ca
Matteo FerriMatteo.Ferri@yukon.ca
Michelle QuockMichelle.Quock@yukon.ca
Sarah BowieSarah.Bowie@yukon.ca
Sofia BondSofia.Bond@yukon.ca
Sullivan BondSullivan.Bond@yukon.ca

Corporate Services 87

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Alison CallaghanCommunications AnalystAlison.Callaghan@yukon.ca867-667-3123
Amanda Koss-YoungFinancial & Contracting AssistantAmanda.Koss-Young@yukon.ca867-667-3209
Anna PearsonManager, Departmental LibraryAnna.Pearson@yukon.ca867-667-3108
Antoine GouletOnline Communications and Products AnalystAntoine.Goulet@yukon.ca867-456-6726
Belinda PotvinHuman Resource Consultant IIBelinda.Potvin@yukon.ca867-667-8551
Blake VandecampNatural Resource OfficerBlake.Vandecamp@yukon.ca867-385-0002
Brett IsbisterNatural Resource OfficerBrett.Isbister@yukon.ca867-334-9280
Brian NaefNatural Resource OfficerBrian.Naef@yukon.ca867-993-7713
Brianna LamirandeNatural Resource OfficerBrianna.Lamirande@yukon.ca867-536-5070
Briar YoungDirectorBriar.Young@yukon.ca867-667-3136
Brigitte ParkerCommunications AnalystBrigitte.Parker@yukon.ca867-667-3183
Carla LowesDistrict Client Service Rep.Carla.Lowes@yukon.ca867-456-3877
Chadwick DyceSenior Natural Resource OfficerChadwick.Dyce@yukon.ca867-634-2256
Cheryl HoroscoeManager Financial OperationsCheryl.Horoscoe@yukon.ca867-667-3755
Chris MaddenFirst Nation Relations & Community AdvisorChris.Madden@yukon.ca867-333-4575
Colleen KormosHuman Resource Consultant IIColleen.Kormos@yukon.ca867-667-3248
Corey MackieNatural Resource OfficerCorey.Mackie@yukon.ca867-456-3886
Cristina PekarikSenior Resource PlannerCristina.Pekarik@yukon.ca867-393-7428
Crystal TrudeauDistrict Client Service RepresentativeCrystal.Trudeau@yukon.ca867-996-2343
Daniel StachNatural Resource OfficerDaniel.Stach@yukon.ca867-996-2305
Danielle FalkinerATIPP AnalystDanielle.Falkiner@yukon.ca867-332-7865
David DugasPolicy AdvisorDavid.Dugas@yukon.ca867-332-0940
Donna MichonDistrict Client Service RepresentativeDonna.Michon@yukon.ca867-993-7300
Doris HansenDistrict Client Service RepresentativeDoris.Hansen@yukon.ca867-863-5271
Eugene JardineNatural Resource OfficerEugene.Jardine@yukon.ca867-667-8686
Fiona SolonHuman Resource Consultant IIFiona.Solon@yukon.ca867-393-7015
Frank MolundSystems AdministratorFrank.Molund@yukon.ca867-456-3833
Gavin Winter-SinnottAssistant Natural Resource OfficerGavin.Winter-Sinnott@yukon.ca867-996-2343
Heather RobbGeomatics SpecialistHeather.Robb@yukon.ca867-667-3141
Helen BoothDirector, Human ResourcesHelen.Booth@yukon.ca867-667-3549
Hilary ObermairTraining & Equipment CoordinatorHilary.Obermair@yukon.ca867-456-2475
Hillary CorleySenior NegotiatorHillary.Corley@yukon.ca867-667-8862
Jake MontgomeryField/Lab TechnicianJake.Montgomery@yukon.ca867-667-3189
James LoganNatural Resource OfficerJames.Logan@yukon.ca867-993-7302
Janice BrutonAccounting ClerkJanice.Bruton@yukon.ca867-667-5382
Janice MoorFinance ClerkJanice.Moor@yukon.ca867-667-3637
Jason ColbertNatural Resource OfficerJason.Colbert@yukon.ca867-390-2531
Jason HudsonHead of EnforcementJason.Hudson@yukon.ca867-456-6812
Jeff SchuylerSenior Natural Resource OfficerJeff.Schuyler@yukon.ca867-993-7305
Jenny RobertsDistrict Client Service RepresentativeJenny.Roberts@yukon.ca867-390-2531
Jenny WhitehouseManager, Access and Information ManagementJenny.Whitehouse@yukon.ca867-667-3097
Jesse DevostDirector, CommunicationsJesse.Devost@yukon.ca867-667-5307
Jim BrownHR ManagerJim.Brown@yukon.ca867-667-8207
Joel CampbellNetwork and Technical SpecialistJoel.Campbell@yukon.ca
John MillerJohn.Miller@yukon.ca867-332-4148
John MinderNatural Resource OfficerJohn.Minder@yukon.ca867-969-3206
John ThompsonCommunications AnalystJohn.Thompson@yukon.ca
Johnny NunanNatural Resource OfficerJohnny.Nunan@yukon.ca867-993-7301
Julie LeblondManager, Access and Information ManagementJulie.Leblond@yukon.ca867-667-3572
Ksenia JackDirector, Corporate Policy and PlanningKsenia.Jack@yukon.ca867-456-8989
Kyle NaultNatural Resource OfficerKyle.Nault@yukon.ca867-332-0401
Laura FigueroaADM Administrative AssistantLaura.Figueroa@yukon.ca867-667-3187
Laurie FahrHead, Accounting OperationsLaurie.Fahr@yukon.ca867-667-3213
Lee MierauNatural Resource OfficerLee.Mierau@yukon.ca867-993-7303
Manon DesforgesGIS/Database AdminitratorManon.Desforges@yukon.ca867-456-3989
Matthew JennerInsp. Head of Major MinesMatthew.Jenner@yukon.ca867-334-6144
Michael DoodyNatural Resource OfficerMichael.Doody@yukon.ca867-634-2256
Michelle CrossfieldSenior NegotiatorMichelle.Crossfield@yukon.ca
Morgane PennycookSenior NegotiatorMorgane.Pennycook@yukon.ca867-456-3871
Natalie PendergastMarketing SpecialistNatalie.Pendergast@yukon.ca867-456-6843
Nathan MillarDirector, Strategic AlliancesNathan.Millar@yukon.ca867-456-3807
Nina ModelandAdaptive Management CoordinatorNina.Modeland@yukon.ca867-456-4960
Nona WhitehousePolicy Officer & A/Legislative Support OfficerNona.Whitehouse@yukon.ca867-667-5997
Owen MacKinnonNatural Resource OfficerOwen.MacKinnon@yukon.ca867-634-2256
Patrick BradleyManager, PolicyPatrick.Bradley@yukon.ca867-667-3177
Richard PotvinManager, OperationsRichard.Potvin@yukon.ca867-667-3160
Roberta SembsmoenDistrict Client Service RepresentativeRoberta.Sembsmoen@yukon.ca867-634-2256
Rory MastersNatural Resource OfficerRory.Masters@yukon.ca867-667-3101
Ross McLachlanDirector, Finance and Information ManagementRoss.McLachlan@yukon.ca867-332-4031
Russell McDiarmidHead of Operations Standards and TrainingRussell.McDiarmid@yukon.ca867-667-8175
Samantha PatersonAssistant Deputy MinisterSamantha.Paterson@yukon.ca867-334-5161
Sarah MurrayPolicy AnalystSarah.Murray@yukon.ca867-332-6772
Scott AllenSenior Natural Resource OfficerScott.Allen@yukon.ca867-536-7335
Scott KingNatural Resource OfficerScott.King@yukon.ca867-383-0161
Sean CoxPolicy AdvisorSean.Cox@yukon.ca867-332-2962
Sevn BohnetManager, Program Standards & PartnershipsSevn.Bohnet@yukon.ca867-332-6652
Shannon MeekinsBilingual Library TechnicianShannon.Meekins@yukon.ca867-456-3968
Shirley AbercrombieAssistant Deputy MinisterShirley.Abercrombie@yukon.ca
Stephani-Lynn YetmanDigital Workspace DeveloperStephani-Lynn.Yetman@yukon.ca867-667-8859
Stephanie AubeHuman Resources Consultant IIStephanie.Aube@yukon.ca867-667-5027
Steve TherriaultSenior Natural Resource OfficerSteve.Therriault@yukon.ca867-456-3887
Taryn ParkerResearch Client Services LibrarianTaryn.Parker@yukon.ca867-456-3903
Thomas UlmerNatural Resource OfficerThomas.Ulmer@yukon.ca867-536-7335
Tyler GenierComputer Support TechnicianTyler.Genier@yukon.ca867-471-0832
Tyson BourgardNatural Resource OfficerTyson.Bourgard@yukon.ca867-993-7304
Valerie NeumeierDistrict Client Service RepresentativeValerie.Neumeier@yukon.ca867-536-7335
Zara SoukoroffCommunications AnalystZara.Soukoroff@yukon.ca

Deputy Minister's Office 3

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
John BaileyDeputy MinisterJohn.Bailey@yukon.ca867-332-0703
Tracey AndersonExecutive AssistantTracey.Anderson@yukon.ca867-456-3837
Trina Dobbs-WarehamTrina.Dobbs-Wareham@yukon.ca867-456-3855

Mineral Resources and Geoscience Services 77

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Alan BingerMining Lands Officer - GradcorpsAlan.Binger@yukon.ca867-456-6199
Alexander MachicaProject ManagerAlexander.Machica@yukon.ca
Alissa SampsonSr. Mineral Development Advisor, WhitehorseAlissa.Sampson@yukon.ca867-667-3163
Andrea KenwardMining TechnologistAndrea.Kenward@yukon.ca867-456-3830
Bailey StaffenGIS TechnicianBailey.Staffen@yukon.ca867-456-6801
Bobbie MilnesManagerBobbie.Milnes@yukon.ca867-456-3822
Brandon KozmenMajor Mines technologist summer studentBrandon.Kozmen@yukon.ca
Brett ElliotGeological and Spatial Database AdministratorBrett.Elliot@yukon.ca867-335-0732
Carol KnightMining Administration OfficerCarol.Knight@yukon.ca867-996-2256
Carolyn RelfDirectorCarolyn.Relf@yukon.ca867-667-8892
Carrie GillisSenior Project ManagerCarrie.Gillis@yukon.ca867-336-0461
Catherine MacDougallMining Administration OfficerCatherine.MacDougall@yukon.ca867-993-5343
Chad CoteSenior Geological AssistantChad.Cote@yukon.ca-
Charles BrunnerMining Lands OfficerCharles.Brunner@yukon.ca867-993-5343
Darren StahlDirector, Assessment and Abandoned MinesDarren.Stahl@yukon.ca
David MoynihanSenior Project GeologistDavid.Moynihan@yukon.ca867-455-2805
Debbie MalletteA/Mineral Development OfficerDebbie.Mallette@yukon.ca867-332-4240
Della JeffreyMining Lands SupervisorDella.Jeffrey@yukon.ca867-633-7915
Derek CronmillerPermafrost GeologistDerek.Cronmiller@yukon.ca867-332-4961
Diana ShawcrossMining Recorder, Watson LakeDiana.Shawcross@yukon.ca867-536-4021
Diane SkiptonProject GeologistDiane.Skipton@yukon.ca867-455-2804
Dustin BieroMining Policy AnalystDustin.Biero@yukon.ca867-667-8704
Dustin RaineyManager - Type II MinesDustin.Rainey@yukon.ca867-332-4192
Emilie Stewart JonesEmilie.StewartJones@yukon.ca
Erik PitSenior Project ManagerErik.Pit@yukon.ca867-332-4155
Erin DowdA/Manager, Major Mine LicensingErin.Dowd@yukon.ca867-667-3432
Geena GrossingerContracting OfficerGeena.Grossinger@yukon.ca867-456-3915
Glenna SouthwickMining Administration OfficerGlenna.Southwick@yukon.ca867-667-3190
Janet Bell-MacDonaldStrategic Policy AdvisorJanet.Bell-MacDonald@yukon.ca
Jay ChouSenior Mineral Consultation AdvisorJay.Chou@yukon.ca
Jeff BondManager, Surficial GeologyJeff.Bond@yukon.ca867-667-8514
Jennifer RussellManager, Mineral Planning and DevelopmentJennifer.Russell@yukon.ca867-667-3422
Jennifer WaltersLead of Branch OperationsJennifer.Walters@yukon.ca867-456-3829
Julia AhlgrenType II Senior Project ManagerJulia.Ahlgren@yukon.ca
Julie MinorFinance & Operations SupervisorJulie.Minor@yukon.ca867-667-8508
Justin EmberleyCore Library GeologistJustin.Emberley@yukon.ca867-393-6492
Karen MacFarlaneHead, Technical ServicesKaren.MacFarlane@yukon.ca867-667-8519
Kelsey WiersmaMining Administration OfficerKelsey.Wiersma@yukon.ca867-456-3824
Kelvin MagunMining Lands OfficerKelvin.Magun@yukon.ca867-332-0011
Lara LewisEconomic GeologistLara.Lewis@yukon.ca867-667-8518
Leyla WestonOutreach GeologistLeyla.Weston@yukon.ca867-393-7187
Liudmila LeBargeSpatial Database AdministratorLiudmila.LeBarge@yukon.ca867-667-5012
Marc MeyerMining Lands OfficerMarc.Meyer2@yukon.ca
Maurice ColpronHead, Regional Bedrock GeologyMaurice.Colpron@yukon.ca867-667-8235
Meghan MichaelSpatial Database AdministratorMeghan.Michael@yukon.ca867-667-3158
Monica NordlingMining TechnologistMonica.Nordling@yukon.ca
Moya PainterSenior Geological Field AssistantMoya.Painter@yukon.ca
Natasha YoungMining Lands OfficerNatasha.Young@yukon.ca867-996-2256
Nicole MatherMining Admin OfficerNicole.Mather@yukon.ca867-993-5343
Panya LipovskySurficial GeologistPanya.Lipovsky@yukon.ca867-667-8520
Patrick SackEconomic GeologistPatrick.Sack@yukon.ca867-667-3203
Paul StintziMining Lands OfficerPaul.Stintzi@yukon.ca867-993-5343
Rollande DesjardinsAdministrative AssistantRollande.Desjardins@yukon.ca867-633-7952
Rosie CobbettProject GeologistRosie.Cobbett@yukon.ca867-455-2802
Saleem DarMineral Consultation AdvisorSaleem.Dar@yukon.ca867-332-0977
Samuel BonarSamuel.Bonar@yukon.ca
Sarah PaschukMining Lands OfficerSarah.Paschuk@yukon.ca867-996-2256
Sarah SternberghProject GeologistSarah.Sternbergh@yukon.ca867-332-2122
Sarah TaylorMining Recorder, DawsonSarah.Taylor@yukon.ca867-993-5343
Scott CasselmanHead, Mineral ServicesScott.Casselman@yukon.ca867-667-8192
Sharon LeGoffeMining Lands OfficerSharon.LeGoffe@yukon.ca867-668-3058
Shawna WarshawskiProject ManagerShawna.Warshawski@yukon.ca867-667-8712
Shawnna BooneMining Lands Officer, Watson LakeShawnna.Boone@yukon.ca867-536-4020
Shaylea GreenMining Lands OfficerShaylea.Green@yukon.ca867-668-8838
Siobhan NallyFinance OfficerSiobhan.Nally@yukon.ca867-456-6762
Solveil BourqueMining Lands OfficerSolveil.Bourque@yukon.ca867-993-5343
Stephanie PozzoA/Finance OfficerStephanie.Pozzo@yukon.ca867-393-7098
Stephen MeadADM, Mineral Resources & Geoscience ServicesStephen.Mead@yukon.ca867-332-5512
Sydney Van LoonSurficial GeologistSydney.VanLoon@yukon.ca867-667-3408
Tamera JohnsonMining Recorder WhitehorseTamera.Johnson@yukon.ca867-456-3823
Todd PowellDirectorTodd.Powell@yukon.ca867-667-3126
Trevor EllisMining Recorder, MATrevor.Ellis@yukon.ca867-996-2256
Trevor HannaMining TechnologistTrevor.Hanna@yukon.ca
Tyler AmbroseProject GeologistTyler.Ambrose@yukon.ca867-667-5175
Warwick BullenMineral Assessment GeologistWarwick.Bullen@yukon.ca867-667-3205
Yolandi AproskieADM Administrative AssistantYolandi.Aproskie@yukon.ca867-633-7967
Yury KlyukinEconomic GeologistYury.Klyukin@yukon.ca867-332-2530

Minister's Office 1

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
John StreickerMinisterJohn.Streicker@yukon.ca867-393-7467

Sustainable Resources 102

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Adam HumphreySubdivision Land Use PlannerAdam.Humphrey@yukon.ca867-667-8877
Andre GagneSenior Energy AdvisorAndre.Gagne@yukon.ca867-667-5015
Aparna VermaManager, Oil and Gas OperationsAparna.Verma@yukon.ca867-667-3565
Ben DerochieSenior Energy AdvisorBen.Derochie@yukon.ca867-332-0788
Bethany PaulForesterBethany.Paul@yukon.ca867-334-2838
Anthony FrancisForest Management TechnicianAnthony.Francis@yukon.ca
Brad GarrowGIS AnalystBrad.Garrow@yukon.ca867-667-8216
Bradley BartonAgriculture Research TechnicianBradley.Barton@yukon.ca867-334-3126
Brandon DrostForest Management TechnicianBrandon.Drost@yukon.ca
Brenda SprouleManager, Land UseBrenda.Sproule@yukon.ca867-667-3173
Brian BellLand Claims OfficerBrian.Bell@yukon.ca867-393-7131
Cathy CottrellSenior Energy PlannerCathy.Cottrell@yukon.ca867-393-7148
Celine TheriaultDevelopment ForesterCeline.Theriault@yukon.ca867-332-4971
Chandelle KingForest Management Legislation Advisor and NegotiatorChandelle.King@yukon.ca867-633-7900
Cheryl RitzTenures AdministratorCheryl.Ritz@yukon.ca867-333-3802
Christopher BelangerSenior Development OfficerChristopher.Belanger@yukon.ca867-667-3155
Clara ReidGradcorps Forest Management TechnicianClara.Reid@yukon.ca
Claudia WickertGIS TechnicianClaudia.Wickert@yukon.ca867-332-5443
Cory ChouinardSilviculture ForesterCory.Chouinard@yukon.ca867-667-8594
Danette ReadmanFinancial/Administrative AssistantDanette.Readman@yukon.ca867-332-4745
Darcy ResuelloLands OfficerDarcy.Resuello@yukon.ca867-667-3238
Dave LeegstraDevelopment ForesterDave.Leegstra@yukon.ca867-332-7493
David GondaSenior Energy AdvisorDavid.Gonda@yukon.ca
David SwinsonForesterDavid.Swinson@yukon.ca867-332-4726
Derek FraserDirectorDerek.Fraser@yukon.ca867-667-5026
Dillon VickermanAgriculture Research StudentDillon.Vickerman@yukon.ca
Erin AllisonFinancial Administrative AssistantErin.Allison@yukon.ca867-332-4775
Gavin DykshoornForesterGavin.Dykshoorn@yukon.ca
Gentianne GrahamEnergy Program OfficerGentianne.Graham@yukon.caEnergy Solution Centre
Graeme PoileLand Use OfficerGraeme.Poile@yukon.ca867-667-5232
Graham BoydSenior Development OfficerGraham.Boyd@yukon.ca867-667-8300
Graham RossSenior Energy AdvisorGraham.Ross@yukon.ca867-393-7023
Greg KubicaLand Use OfficerGreg.Kubica@yukon.ca867-667-3239
Hanna FishLivestock Health TechnicianHanna.Fish@yukon.ca
Heather MahAdministrative AssistantHeather.Mah@yukon.ca867-667-5215
Heather MillsAssistant Deputy Minister, Sustainable DevelopmentHeather.Mills@yukon.ca867-456-3827
Heather SemotiukSenior Energy AdvisorHeather.Semotiuk@yukon.ca867-332-4743
Holly KormosAssistant Lands OfficerHolly.Kormos@yukon.ca867-667-8417
Iliana StehelinIliana.Stehelin@yukon.ca
Jacob NewkirkSubdivision Land Use PlannerJacob.Newkirk@yukon.ca867-332-0607
James WigmoreSenior Energy AdvisorJames.Wigmore@yukon.ca867-393-7068
Jasper MartinJasper.Martin@yukon.ca
Jennifer TaylorGIS AnalystJennifer.Taylor@yukon.ca867-667-5362
Jerome McIntyreDirector, Land PlanningJerome.McIntyre@yukon.ca867-667-3530
Jesse WalchukAgriculture Development OfficerJesse.Walchuk@yukon.ca867-667-3043
Jocylyn McDowellLand and Resource PlannerJocylyn.McDowell@yukon.ca867-393-7043
Jody EikelboomSpecial Projects AdvisorJody.Eikelboom@yukon.ca
Jonathan LegerLands OfficerJonathan.Leger@yukon.ca867-393-6478
Jonathan LucasManager, Agriculture Lands UnitJonathan.Lucas@yukon.ca867-667-3699
Josee MigneaultAdministrative AssistantJosee.Migneault@yukon.ca
Julia NicholsAdvisor, First Nation Consultation and EngagementJulia.Nichols@yukon.ca867-456-6793
Karine PotvinFinance/Operations OfficierKarine.Potvin@yukon.ca867-332-6254
Karlee BenderaProject ManagerKarlee.Bendera@yukon.ca867-334-5163
Kirk PriceDirectorKirk.Price@yukon.ca867-667-5287
Kirk TylerSenior Energy AdvisorKirk.Tyler@yukon.ca867-332-4754
Kristine FerrisAgriculture Policy AnalystKristine.Ferris@yukon.ca867-667-3116
Krysti HortonManager, Regional Land Use PlanningKrysti.Horton@yukon.ca867-332-5401
Larissa LychenkoLand and Resource PlannerLarissa.Lychenko@yukon.ca867-667-3734
Mark MeyerActing Directormark.g.meyer@yukon.ca867-456-6506
Mark PedersenForesterMark.Pedersen@yukon.ca867-335-9068
Matt BallDirectorMatt.Ball@yukon.ca867-393-6334
Matthew LarsenGrazing Management CoordinatorMatthew.Larsen@yukon.ca867-667-3698
Matthew OomsManager, Energy ProgramsMatthew.Ooms@yukon.ca867-393-7062
Mauretia HollowayADM Administrative AssistantMauretia.Holloway@yukon.ca
Michael DraperSustainable Resources Legislation Advisor and NegotiatorMichael.Draper@yukon.ca867-667-3185
Michael SzakszonEnergy Program OfficerMichael.Szakszon@yukon.ca867-393-6381
Michelle SicotteManager, Community Land Use PlanningMichelle.Sicotte@yukon.ca867-332-5879
Mike EllisLand and Resource PlannerMike.Ellis@yukon.ca867-456-3853
Neal AllisonA/Operations ManagerNeal.Allison@yukon.ca867-334-5896
Paul FairfieldHead of Land PolicyPaul.Fairfield@yukon.ca867-334-4387
Paul ReikieAOCPaul.Reikie@yukon.ca
Pia BlakeLands OfficerPia.Blake@yukon.ca867-667-3174
Randy LambAgrologistRandy.Lamb@yukon.ca867-393-7410
Rebecca IrishProject ManagerRebecca.Irish@yukon.ca867-456-6717
Robert LegareForesterRobert.Legare@yukon.ca867-456-3811
Robert SavardProject ManagerRobert.Savard@yukon.ca867-393-7046
Robin SharplesActing Operations ManagerRobin.Sharples@yukon.ca867-633-7908
Rosanna WhiteSupervisor - Client ServicesRosanna.White@yukon.ca867-393-7049
Rowan BrownForest Policy AdvisorRowan.Brown@yukon.ca867-456-6122
Ryan HennesseySenior Energy PlannerRyan.Hennessey@yukon.ca867-393-7075
Sabina KimFinance and Operations OfficerSabina.Kim@yukon.ca867-667-3517
Sarah MurrayAgricultural Research AssistantSarahE.Murray@yukon.ca
Sean MacKinnonSenior Energy AdvisorSean.MacKinnon@yukon.ca
Shane AndreDirector, Energy BranchShane.Andre@yukon.ca867-335-3587
Shannon ClohoseyManager, Policy & Program SupportShannon.Clohosey@yukon.ca867-667-5605
Shannon GladwinAgriculture Lands CoordinatorShannon.Gladwin@yukon.ca867-667-3022
Shannon LuftFinance and Administration OfficerShannon.Luft@yukon.ca867-332-3138
Shirley DawsonAdvisor FN Consultation and EngagementShirley.Dawson@yukon.ca
Shravan AdiyodiEnergy Program Officer (Internship)Shravan.Adiyodi@yukon.ca867-332-7523
Suba ThevathasanSpecial Projects Advisor (TA)Suba.Thevathasan@yukon.ca867-667-5215
Susan DeforestSpatial Database AdministratorSusan.Deforest@yukon.ca867-633-7919
Susan AntpoehlerManager, Client ServicesSusan.Antpoehler@yukon.ca867-667-5882
Tamar VandenbergheTenures AdministratorTamar.Vandenberghe@yukon.ca867-456-3805
Temesha DeblerAdministrative AssistantTemesha.Debler@yukon.ca867-667-5838
Teresa ChilkowichSenior Energy AdvisorTeresa.Chilkowich@yukon.ca867-393-7063
Terry ZachariasAdministrative AssistantTerry.Zacharias@yukon.ca867-667-3515
Tiffani FraserSenior AdvisorTiffani.Fraser@yukon.ca867-667-3228
Tisha OrganAgriculture Research TechTisha.Organ@yukon.ca867-334-7887
Troy MarshGIS AnalystTroy.Marsh@yukon.ca867-456-6560
Vera BossenberryAssistant Lands OfficerVera.Bossenberry@yukon.ca867-667-3142
Vivian KitchenAssistant Lands OfficerVivian.Kitchen@yukon.ca867-393-3199
Zoe WesterbyDevelopment Forester - Dawson/MayoZoe.Westerby@yukon.ca867-633-7917