Court Services

Your search found 31 results.

Show employees grouped by their

Deputy Sheriff 4

Sheriffs Services 4

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Brittany StewartBrittany.Stewart@yukon.ca867-667-8179
Carmen WadeyCarmen.Wadey@yukon.ca867-667-5451
Jason WestoverJason.Westover@yukon.ca867-456-6733
Pierre FoisyPierre.Foisy@yukon.ca867-667-5867

Court Clerk 4

Court Operations 4

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Doris LeblondDoris.Leblond@yukon.ca867-633-7934
Larissa FerlandLarissa.Ferland@yukon.ca867-456-6756
Svitlana KoptyevaSvitlana.Koptyeva@yukon.ca867-667-8058
Tara BolandTara.Boland@yukon.ca867-667-3441

Clerk of the Court 2

Court Operations 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alexandria SullivanAlexandria.Sullivan@yukon.ca867-393-6999
Jennifer RoachJennifer.Roach@yukon.ca867-667-5629

Deputy Clerk of the Supreme Court 2

Court Operations 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Joan PeddleJoan.Peddle@yukon.ca867-667-5247
Lisa RobinsonLisa.Robinson@yukon.ca867-667-5937

A/Case Manager 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Robin TreuschRobin.Treusch@yukon.ca867-393-6255

Law Librarian 1

Court Administration 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Natalie WingNatalie.Wing@yukon.ca867-667-3086

Supervisor, Court Clerks 1

Court Operations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Karin Keeley-ErikssonKarin.Keeley-Eriksson@yukon.ca867-667-3429

Sheriff 1

Sheriffs Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Andrew HydeAndrew.Hyde@yukon.ca867-667-5365

Registry Clerk Dawson 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Patrik PikálekPatrik.Pikalek@yukon.ca867-993-5070

Registry Clerk 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kaurel DavidsonKaurel.Davidson@yukon.ca867-667-5440

Registrar, Yukon Courts 1

Court Administration 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Justin GorczycaJustin.Gorczyca@yukon.ca867-456-3821

Manager, Justice Wellness Centre 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Joanne GreenJoanne.Green@yukon.ca867-393-6430

Manager, Court Services 1

Court Operations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tyler MurrayTyler.Murray@yukon.ca867-667-8548

Director, Court Services 1

Court Administration 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Mark DanielsMark.Daniels@yukon.ca867-667-3440

Financial Operations Clerk 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jade RigbyJade.Rigby@yukon.ca867-667-3039

Financial Administrator 1

Court Operations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tracey ArrellTracey.Arrell@yukon.ca867-667-5784

Administrator Yukon Review Board 1

Court Administration 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jodi KehlerJodi.Kehler@yukon.ca867-667-3596

Court Technologist 1

Court Administration 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Sylvie BellefontaineSylvie.Bellefontaine@yukon.ca867-667-3466

Community Registry Clerk Watson Lake 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ernestine BruceErnestine.Bruce@yukon.ca867-536-7551

Civil Counter Clerk 1

Court Operations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Maria Gella VargasMariaGella.Vargas@yukon.ca867-667-5619

Case Manager Probation Officer 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kelly AllenKelly.Allen@yukon.ca867-393-6227

Bilingual Clerk of the Supreme Court 1

Court Operations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Edwige GrahamEdwige.Graham@yukon.ca867-667-5938

Trial Co-ordinator 1

Court Administration 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Shauna FrizzellShauna.Frizzell@yukon.ca867-667-3442