Property Management

Your search found 246 results.

Show employees grouped by their

Building Maintenance Worker 31

Facilities Management and Regional Services 30

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Adam SternberghAdam.Sternbergh@gov.yk.ca867-336-1126
Andy BlattmannAndy.Blattmann@gov.yk.ca867-994-3171
Andy StutzAndy.Stutz@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500
Ben BellefeuilleBen.Bellefeuille@gov.yk.ca867-969-2001
Brian CoxBrian.Cox@gov.yk.ca867-334-1104
Bryton StevensonBryton.Stevenson@gov.yk.ca867-334-5149
Christopher PittmanChristopher.Pittman@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Dale PhillipsDale.Phillips@gov.yk.ca867-689-8352
David CloseDavid.Close@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Dennis BeaudoinDennis.Beaudoin@gov.yk.ca867-390-2721
Dustin EvansDustin.Evans@gov.yk.ca867-334-6297
Dustin RegimbalDustin.Regimbal@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Eugene HawesEugene.Hawes@gov.yk.ca867-334-6292
Gregory DumkaGregory.Dumka@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
JayDee CarrothersJayDee.Carrothers@gov.yk.ca
Jeremy KullJeremy.Kull@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Jonathan EwingJonathan.Ewing@gov.yk.ca867-333-9887
Justin TruszJustin.Trusz@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Ken BloorKen.Bloor@gov.yk.ca867-332-3460
Kurt FraserKurt.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-334-1130
Lawrence O'NeillLawrence.O'Neill@gov.yk.ca867-334-2825
Mike EwingMike.Ewing@gov.yk.ca867-996-2852
Mike MaharMike.Mahar@gov.yk.ca
Miroslaw WereszczynskiMiroslaw.Wereszczynski@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Paulo LimpioPaulo.Limpio@gov.yk.ca867-667-8450
Scott MacLeanScott.MacLean@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Sunny PattersonSunny.Patterson@gov.yk.ca867-336-3346
Vernon KyikavichikVernon.Kyikavichik@gov.yk.ca867-336-0201
Victor RudolphVictor.Rudolph@gov.yk.ca867-334-8238
Walter ProcykWalter.Procyk@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jim CarrothersJim.Carrothers@gov.yk.ca867-332-2146

Custodial Worker 23

Facilities Management and Regional Services 23

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Andrew CharlieAndrew.Charlie@gov.yk.ca867-966-3129
Ashley Washburn-HaydenAshley.Washburn-Hayden@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275
Austria LopezAustria.Lopez@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Bladimir De GuzmanBladimir.DeGuzman@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Charlene ChurchesCharlene.Churches@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Chester NoseworthyChester.Noseworthy@gov.yk.ca867-536-7333
Deborah CheaterDeborah.Cheater@gov.yk.ca
Donna HewardDonna.Heward@gov.yk.ca
Driss AdraoDriss.Adrao@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Hang NguyenHang.Nguyen@gov.yk.ca
Huy LamHuy.Lam@gov.yk.ca
Jeannine StMarieJeannine.StMarie@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231
Jeffrey CollinsJeffrey.Collins@gov.yk.ca867-537-3231
Jennifer BakkeJennifer.Bakke@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500
Joanne BuyckJoanne.Buyck@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275
Ken ProfeitKen.Profeit@gov.yk.ca
Margaret ShortyMargaret.Shorty@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216
Marie RitchotteMarie.Ritchotte@gov.yk.ca
Monica ParentMonica.Parent@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231
Shelley BuyckShelley.Buyck@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275
Vicente ViernesVicente.Viernes@gov.yk.ca
You TranYou.Tran@gov.yk.ca867-332-4742
Yvonne ShortyYvonne.Shorty@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216

Custodial Worker (Evenings) 18

Facilities Management and Regional Services 18

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alessandra BaroneAlessandra.Barone@gov.yk.ca
Angela GaviganAngela.Gavigan@gov.yk.ca
Carol MichieCarol.Michie@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Cheri LangstrothCheri.Langstroth@gov.yk.ca
Helen ScottHelen.Scott@gov.yk.ca
Jennifer BenoitJennifer.Benoit@gov.yk.ca
Jennifer SpurgeonJennifer.Spurgeon@gov.yk.ca867-334-6347
JoAnne FarrJoAnne.Farr@gov.yk.ca
John KyikavichikJohn.Kyikavichik@gov.yk.ca
Justino VargasJustino.Vargas2@gov.yk.ca
Kassandra DickKassandra.Dick@gov.yk.ca
Marina OsmondMarina.Osmond@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Miguel CortesMiguel.Cortes@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490
Paul CeleridadPaul.Celeridad@gov.yk.ca
Persis HagerPersis.Hager@gov.yk.ca
Raymond SterriahRaymond.Sterriah@gov.yk.ca
Sharon JohnsonSharon.Johnson2@gov.yk.ca
Virgilio EvalarosaVirgilio.Evalarosa@gov.yk.ca867-993-5490

Building Engineer 16

Facilities Management and Regional Services 16

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ajoy VargheseAjoy.Varghese@gov.yk.ca867-333-3530
Curt CampbellCurt.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5909
Curt EssiambreCurt.Essiambre@gov.yk.ca867-667-8883
Elmo GeresElmo.Geres@gov.yk.ca
Erik Von FlotowErik.vonFlotow@gov.yk.ca867-334-5168
Fernando MabilogFernando.Mabilog@gov.yk.ca
Geoff HarrisGeoff.Harris@gov.yk.ca867-455-2983
Harvey FrancisHarvey.Francis@gov.yk.ca867-334-5160
Jim MacPhersonJim.MacPherson@gov.yk.ca
John Olsenjohn.olsen@gov.yk.ca867-455-2983
Kenneth JonesKenneth.Jones@gov.yk.ca867-334-3193
Kim HumeKim.Hume@gov.yk.ca867-667-3570
Mikeclen MendezMikeclen.Mendez@gov.yk.ca867-667-3073
Richard StevensRichard.Stevens@gov.yk.ca780-983-5946
Roger HardyRoger.Hardy@gov.yk.ca867-667-3073
Simon RobertsonSimon.Robertson@gov.yk.ca867-335-3109

Groundskeeper 16

Facilities Management and Regional Services 15

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Cameron YoungCameron.Young@gov.yk.ca867-332-0800
Chris LeblancChris.Leblanc@gov.yk.ca867-335-5918
Czarina AthronCzarina.Athron@gov.yk.ca
Eric DaigneaultEric.Daigneault@gov.yk.ca
George ScurveyGeorge.Scurvey@gov.yk.ca
Hannah HarmsHannah.Harms@gov.yk.ca867-
Jeremy LeamonJeremy.Leamon@gov.yk.ca867-334-6277
Ken HyattKen.Hyatt@gov.yk.ca
Kevin NorrieKevin.Norrie@gov.yk.ca
Kyle BarnettKyle.Barnett@gov.yk.ca403-483-9096
Kyle BowersKyle.Bowers@gov.yk.ca
Nathan DoironNathan.Doiron@gov.yk.ca867-333-9146
Scott HorseyScott.Horsey@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458
Solon MacDougallSolon.MacDougall@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458
William WilcoxWilliam.Wilcox@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Sean PumphreySean.Pumphrey@gov.yk.ca

Project Manager 15

Capital Development 15

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alan TerryAlan.Terry@gov.yk.ca867-335-0985
Anton PertschyAnton.Pertschy@gov.yk.ca867-667-3651
Anwar RizviAnwar.Rizvi@gov.yk.ca867-667-3506
Cara SandulakCara.Sandulak@gov.yk.ca867-332-0660
Darren KatesDarren.Kates@gov.yk.ca867-667-5187
Darryl FroeseDarryl.Froese@gov.yk.ca867-667-3089
David GreerDavid.Greer@gov.yk.ca
Emilie HammEmilie.Hamm@gov.yk.ca867-332-4360
Jonathan OsborneJonathan.Osborne@gov.yk.ca
Miguel MarquesMiguel.Marques@gov.yk.ca
Muhammad ShanjerMuhammad.Shanjer@gov.yk.ca867-456-6811
Patrick HolahanPatrick.Holahan@gov.yk.ca867-667-3552
Rob KellyRob.Kelly@gov.yk.ca867-667-8980
Tim EkholmTim.Ekholm@gov.yk.ca867-456-6816
Zubair QureshiZubair.Qureshi@gov.yk.ca867-393-7125

Security Guard 10

Facilities Management and Regional Services 10

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Anthony SteeleAnthony.Steele@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Brendyn GendronBrendyn.Gendron@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Edwin ManzoEdwin.Manzo@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
George HildermanGeorge.Hilderman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Indi BargmannIndi.Bargmann@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Jamie MilliganJamie.Milligan@gov.yk.ca
Micheal AchtymichukMicheal.Achtymichuk@gov.yk.ca
Robert MellettRobert.Mellett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Roger BrownRoger.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703
Stephanie GrimshawStephanie.Grimshaw@gov.yk.ca867-667-5703

Senior Custodial Worker 9

Facilities Management and Regional Services 9

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Barrett CampbellBarrett.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-334-6325/334-6351
Bonnie BownessBonnie.Bowness@gov.yk.ca867-994-2760
Florepis MolloyFlorepis.Molloy@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Melissa LadueMelissa.Ladue@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216
Michael SoterMichael.Soter@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151
Ralph MeaseRalph.Mease@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275
Terry CurrieTerry.Currie@gov.yk.ca867-537-3206
Tyler LordTyler.Lord@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151
Vickie BakkeVickie.Bakke@gov.yk.ca867-390-2570

Electrician 9

Facilities Management and Regional Services 9

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Brian Eyolfsonbrian.eyolfson@gov.yk.ca867-334-8200
Doug FoxtonDoug.Foxton@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405
Logan CollinsLogan.Collins@gov.yk.ca867-334-4705
Mike TrainorMike.Trainor@gov.yk.ca867-966-4663
Milo JordanMilo.Jordan@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Olivier RossignolOlivier.Rossignol@gov.yk.ca867-334-2154
Peter BazettPeter.Bazett@gov.yk.ca867-334-5601
Richard FretzRichard.Fretz@gov.yk.ca867-689-9234
Rob JohnstoneRob.Johnstone@gov.yk.ca867-334-5153

Administrative Assistant 6

Finance and Administration 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Bonnie DixonBonnie.Dixon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5135
Emma DevriesEmma.Devries@gov.yk.ca867-667-5109
Megan AndisonMegan.Andison@gov.yk.ca867-667-5879

Facilities Management and Regional Services 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Joselito TobiasJoselito.Tobias@gov.yk.ca867-667-8713
Shannon LuftShannon.Luft@gov.yk.ca867-667-8713
Terri SchenkTerri.Schenk@gov.yk.ca867-456-6161

Plumber 6

Facilities Management and Regional Services 6

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Daniel HombertDaniel.Hombert@gov.yk.ca867-334-8136
Duane PurychDuane.Purych@gov.yk.ca867-335-4352
James BakerJames.Baker@gov.yk.ca867-336-8267
Jarryde HeinbignerJarryde.Heinbigner@gov.yk.ca867-334-6813
Rod DewellRod.Dewell@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Scott FisherScott.Fisher@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499

Senior Building Program Manager 5

Capital Development 5

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ben HancockBen.Hancock@gov.yk.ca867-667-8189
Kim WalchukKim.Walchuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-5886
Noel CarpinaNoel.Carpina@gov.yk.ca867-667-8558
Peter BlumPeter.Blum@gov.yk.ca867-667-5138
Philip ChristensenPhilip.Christensen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8565

Accounting Clerk 5

Finance and Administration 4

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Bonnie WoodBonnie.Wood@gov.yk.ca867-667-8964
Debby NikonDebby.Nikon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5862
Deborah-Anne BertinDeborah-Anne.Bertin@gov.yk.ca867-667-5862
Jeannette PoytonJeannette.Poyton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8534

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Sharlene WeihersSharlene.Weihers@gov.yk.ca867-456-6170

Carpenter 5

Facilities Management and Regional Services 5

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Gerard TremblayGerard.Tremblay@gov.yk.ca867-667-8092
John GrahamJohn.Graham@gov.yk.ca
Perry KolpinPerry.Kolpin@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Sandy KoepSandy.Koep@gov.yk.ca
Terry PryorTerry.Pryor@gov.yk.ca

Realty and Capital Analyst 4

Realty and Capital Asset Planning 4

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Andrea FinnerAndrea.Finner@gov.yk.ca867-667-3055
Ben DerochieBenjamin.Derochie@gov.yk.ca867-456-5503
Fraser LoveFraser.Love@gov.yk.ca867-393-6265
Miles HumeMiles.Hume@gov.yk.ca867-334-9785

Oil Burner Mechanic 4

Facilities Management and Regional Services 4

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Bruce TomlinBruce.Tomlin@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500
James IrwinJames.Irwin@gov.yk.ca867-667-6908
James YoungJames.Young@gov.yk.ca867-334-6306
Ryan HendersonRyan.Henderson@gov.yk.ca

Operations Assistant 4

Facilities Management and Regional Services 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alexander HallbomAlexander.Hallbom@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Rhonda HibbingRhonda.Hibbing@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405

2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Melanie FellersMelanie.Fellers@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499
Michele CaleyMichele.Caley@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499

Custodial Worker, AOC 3

Facilities Management and Regional Services 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Anna CharlieAnna.Charlie@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175
Harley JohnnieHarley.Johnnie@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jury VargasJury.Vargas@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405

Cleaning Attendant 2

Facilities Management and Regional Services 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Cristy ApostolCristy.Apostol@gov.yk.ca
Joanie AcklackJoanie.Acklack2@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216

Northern Area Superintendent 2

Facilities Management and Regional Services 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Louis GerberdingLouis.Gerberding@gov.yk.ca867-993-6337
Michael FraserMichael.Fraser@gov.yk.ca867-993-6337

Director 2

Capital Development 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Martin TurpinMartin.Turpin@gov.yk.ca

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Shannon TrottShannon.Trott@gov.yk.ca867-336-0272

Realty Officer 2

Realty and Capital Asset Planning 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Bobbi RhodesBobbi.Rhodes@gov.yk.ca867-456-3875
Karen BevilacquaKaren.Bevilacqua@gov.yk.ca867-456-3869

Financial Advisor 2

Finance and Administration 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jackie ReileyJackie.Reiley@gov.yk.ca867-667-5342
Kathy WalkerKathy.Walker@gov.yk.ca867-667-8634

Program Support Officer 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tara SheridanTara.Sheridan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8748

Project Administration Clerk 1

Finance and Administration 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tammy DerkachTammy.Derkach@gov.yk.ca867-667-5104

Painter 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Erwin FerstlErwin.Ferstl@gov.yk.ca

Operations Assistant - Part Time 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Carol McBrideCarol.McBride@gov.yk.ca867-993-5499

Operations Assistant (a.m.) 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Marilyn RoweMarilyn.Rowe@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500

Project Administrative Officer 1

Capital Development 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Larisse McDonaldLarisse.McDonald@gov.yk.ca867-667-8521

A/Project Administrative Officer 1

Capital Development 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Carolyn JoudreyCarolyn.Joudrey@gov.yk.ca867-667-5877

Project Administrator Officer 1

Capital Development 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Crystal DoonanCrystal.Doonan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5877

Project Officer 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Scott MuellerScott.Mueller@gov.yk.ca867-393-6465

Senior Administrative Assistant - ADM Assistant 1

Assistant Deputy Minister's Office 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Richelle MacIntoshRichelle.MacIntosh@gov.yk.ca867-667-8721

Senior Advisor, Special Projects 1

Assistant Deputy Minister's Office 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Anthony DeLorenzoAnthony.DeLorenzo@gov.yk.ca867-668-4934

Senior Program Manager 1

Capital Development 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Harjit BajwaHarjit.Bajwa@gov.yk.ca867-667-8976

Sole Custodial Worker 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Reynaldo MangahasReynaldo.Mangahas@gov.yk.ca

Superintendent of Operations 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Glenn LemoineGlenn.Lemoine@gov.yk.ca867-667-8882

Supervisor, Technical Support 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Michael SimonMichael.Simon@gov.yk.ca867-667-8246

Tool Crib Administrator 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Brad HuberBrad.Huber@gov.yk.ca867-393-7124

Trades person Painter 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Richard WagnerRichard.Wagner@gov.yk.ca867-667-5893

Safety Officer 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ian AngusIan.Angus@gov.yk.ca867-667-5893

HVAC Foreperson 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Eric WalkerEric.Walker@gov.yk.ca867-334-5145

Mechanical Foreperson 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Glenn HeinbignerGlenn.Heinbigner@gov.yk.ca867-334-6306

Custodial Worker (Days) 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Joyce GageJoyce.Gage@gov.yk.ca867-332-4741

Assistant Deputy Minister 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jennifer MacgillivrayJennifer.Macgillivray@gov.yk.ca867-667-8721

Auto cad tech 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Duke HoffmannDuke.Hoffmann@gov.yk.ca867-332-0800

AutoCAD Technician / Move Coordinator 1

Realty and Capital Asset Planning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ahmed QureshiTaha.Qureshi@gov.yk.ca867-456-5583

Building Maintenance Engineer 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ryan PaoliniRyan.Paolini@gov.yk.ca

Building Maintenance Worker (AOC) 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jacob HuebschwerlenJacob.Huebschwerlen@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151

Business Analyst 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Matthew ManuelMatthew.Manuel@gov.yk.ca

Carpentry/Painting Foreperson 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Chris DonohoeChris.Donohoe@gov.yk.ca867-334-5152

Chief Security Guard 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Chris SchneiderChris.Schneider@gov.yk.ca867-334-5898

Cleaning Attendant. AOC 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kyla DickKyla.Dick@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216

Cleaning Program Foreperson 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Natalya YaklinNatalya.Yaklin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3175

Custodial Program Supervisor 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Stanley BodeStanley.Bode@gov.yk.ca867-667-5143

Custodial Worker, 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Almar CabardoAlmar.Cabardo@gov.yk.ca867-334-6351

Manager, Realty and Planning Services 1

Realty and Capital Asset Planning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Marion MorrisonMarion.Morrison@gov.yk.ca867-667-5972

Director - Realty & Capital Asset Planning 1

Realty and Capital Asset Planning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Scott WhiteheadScott.Whitehead@gov.yk.ca867-456-3820

Director, Strategic Initiatives 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Priyank ThattePriyank.Thatte@gov.yk.ca867-667-3543

Eastern Region Superintendent 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Barry DruryBarry.Drury@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405

Electrical Specialist 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Eric MartinEric.Martin@gov.yk.ca867-667-3654

Energy Manager 1

Realty and Capital Asset Planning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tony LamTony.Lam@gov.yk.ca867-667-3533

Financial Officer 1

Finance and Administration 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
David HemmingsDavid.Hemmings@gov.yk.ca867-667-8187

Grounds Foreperson 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kevin PoytonKevin.Poyton@gov.yk.ca867-667-8458

A/Senior Custodial Worker 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Teresa WereszczynskiTeresa.Wereszczynski@gov.yk.ca867-536-7405

HVAC Specialist 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Colin YoungColin.Young@gov.yk.ca867-667-8170

HVAC/R Technician 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Khairul Alamkhairul.alam@gov.yk.ca

Maintenance Superintendent - Central Region 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Nick AkersNick.Akers@gov.yk.ca867-332-3367

Manager, Finance and Administration 1

Finance and Administration 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Faye DoironFaye.Doiron@gov.yk.ca867-667-3706

Western Area Superintendent 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Martin EckervogtMartin.Eckervogt@gov.yk.ca867-634-7500