Executive Council Office

Your search found 99 results.

Show employees grouped by their

Customer Service Representative 6

Strategic Corporate Services 6

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Cheryl RobertsCheryl.Roberts@yukon.ca867-667-5811
Jonathan LamarcheJonathan.Lamarche@yukon.ca867-667-5811
Megan RocheMegan.Roche@yukon.ca
Moira DavyMoira.Davy@yukon.ca
Rashida JavedRashida.Javed@yukon.ca867-667-5343
Sonia GaySonia.Gay@yukon.ca

Director 6

Aboriginal Relations 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
David MacKinnonDavid.MacKinnon@yukon.ca867-667-8253
Jenny ImbeauJenny.Imbeau@yukon.ca867-667-5801
Lindsay DeHartLindsay.DeHart@yukon.ca867-336-3115

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jennifer GehmairJennifer.Gehmair@yukon.ca867-393-6323
Keith MaguireKeith.Maguire@yukon.ca867-332-0213

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ben HorowitzBen.Horowitz@yukon.ca867-332-3135

5

2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Debbie ThrossellDebbie.Throssell@yukon.ca
Marilyne SmithMarilyne.Smith@yukon.ca

Aboriginal Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Shannon JensenShannon.Jensen@yukon.ca867-667-8253

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Belinda CastroDominguezBelinda.CastroDominguez@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3980
Sue ParsonsSue.Parsons@yukon.ca

Senior Advisor 4

Aboriginal Relations 4

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Caleb TomlinsonCaleb.Tomlinson@yukon.ca
Kala SmithKala.Smith@yukon.ca867-667-5616
Markie-May BailieMarkie-May.Bailie@yukon.ca867-471-0801
Meghan McKennaMeghan.McKenna@yukon.ca867-333-2085

Licensing Officer 4

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 4

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Emilie HerdesEmilie.Herdes@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-5585
Jeremy HoggJeremy.Hogg@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3987
Kathy SutherlandKathy.Sutherland@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3982
Shirley HillShirley.Hill@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3981

Executive Assistant 4

Aboriginal Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Josh CuppageJosh.Cuppage@yukon.ca867-667-8566

Deputy Minister's Office 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Angela TrokeAngela.Troke@yukon.ca867-667-5421

Strategic Corporate Services 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Eliza AkhoudasEliza.Akhoudas@yukon.ca867-335-9058
Staci MagnusonStaci.Magnuson@yukon.ca867-667-8701

Intergovernmental Relations Officer 4

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 4

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Andrew SmithAndrew.Smith@yukon.ca867-667-5875
Emma SuttonEmma.Sutton@yukon.ca867-667-8201
Michael DurhamMichael.Durham@yukon.ca867-471-0803
River WaltonRiver.Walton@yukon.ca867-393-7143

Cabinet Analyst 4

Strategic Corporate Services 4

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Danielle HubbertDanielle.Hubbert@yukon.ca867-332-5987
Jean-Paul MolgatJean-Paul.Molgat@yukon.ca867-667-5854
Shay KokiwShay.Kokiw@yukon.ca867-667-5423
Taryn TurnerTaryn.Turner@yukon.ca867-332-7202

Senior Policy Analyst 3

Aboriginal Relations 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Allison AndersonAllison.Anderson@yukon.ca867-667-9084
James ClearyJames.Cleary@yukon.ca867-471-0805
Leslie HillLeslie.Hill@yukon.ca867-667-9083

Communications Analyst 3

Strategic Corporate Services 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Dana ClarkDana.Clark@yukon.ca867-336-0115
Devon SeamanDevon.Seaman@yukon.ca867-393-7163
Myra NicksMyra.Nicks@yukon.ca867-667-5339

Senior Negotiator 3

Aboriginal Relations 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Mark CallanMark.Callan@yukon.ca867-333-6275
Sara FrenchSara.French@yukon.ca867-667-5062
Scott HerronScott.Herron@yukon.ca867-667-8255

Major Projects Manager 3

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kellie EmonKellie.Emon@yukon.ca867-334-9096
Kimberly MilliganKimberly.Milligan@yukon.ca867-332-6332
Stephanie RoutleyStephanie.Routley@yukon.ca867-332-3890

Negotiation and Implementation Analyst 2

Aboriginal Relations 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Anne-Marie LegareAnne-Marie.Legare@yukon.ca
Laura BlahyLaura.Blahy@yukon.ca867-667-5861

Assistant Deputy Minister 2

Aboriginal Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Brian MacDonaldBrian.MacDonald@yukon.ca867-667-8127

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kate DurandKate.Durand@yukon.ca867-393-6435

Senior Consultation Advisor 2

Aboriginal Relations 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alisha BellAlisha.Bell@yukon.ca867-332-0109
Emily MannEmily.Mann@yukon.ca778-918-1316

Senior Communications Advisor 2

Strategic Corporate Services 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alexis MillerAlexis.Miller@yukon.ca867-456-6507
Diana Dryburgh-MoraalDiana.Dryburgh-Moraal@yukon.ca

Manager, Communications 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Eilidh FraserEilidh.Fraser@yukon.ca867-336-0068

Manager, First Nation Relations 1

Aboriginal Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Miranda AllisonMiranda.Allison@yukon.ca867-336-2919

Manager, Implementation 1

Aboriginal Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Shelby BlackjackShelby.Blackjack@yukon.ca867-667-5878

Manager, Licensing 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jean BeckertonJean.Beckerton@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-5567

Manager, Youth Directorate 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Gord KurzynskiGord.Kurzynski@yukon.ca867-667-8213

Minister 1

Minister's Office 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Sandy SilverSandy.Silver@yukon.ca867-393-7007

Negotiation & Implementation Analyst 1

Aboriginal Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Delilah PillaiDelilah.Pillai@yukon.ca

Policy Analyst 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Caleb LightCaleb.Light@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3985

Office Coordinator 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Danny AnsemsDanny.Ansems@yukon.ca867-667-5393

Online Communications Manager 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Joanna LilleyJoanna.Lilley@yukon.ca867-667-9549

Online communications manager 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Lily GontardLily.Gontard@yukon.ca867-667-9548

Records, Information, and Privacy Lead 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Samantha AllanSamantha.Allan@yukon.ca867-471-0807

Science and Traditional Knowledge Policy Advisor 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Monique ChattertonMonique.Chatterton@yukon.ca867-335-5451

A/Office Manager 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Christine PhillipsChristine.Phillips@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3992

Senior Science Advisor 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Aynslie OgdenAynslie.Ogden@yukon.ca867-667-5431

Strategic Communications Advisor 1

Aboriginal Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Shari-Lynn MacLellanShari-Lynn.MacLellan@yukon.ca867-336-0777

Manager of Information Management and Technology 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Amy StuartAmy.Stuart@yukon.ca867-667-9072

A/Senior Science Advisor 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Sabrina KinsellaSabrina.Kinsella@yukon.ca867-456-5564

Major Project Manager 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Andrea WilsonAndrea.Wilson@yukon.ca867-332-7440

Director, Yukon Water Board 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Roger LockwoodRoger.Lockwood@yukonwaterboard.ca867-456-3984

Cabinet and Cabinet Committee Coordinator 1

Deputy Minister's Office 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tracey AndersonTracey.Anderson@yukon.ca867-667-5866

Chief of Protocol / Private Secretary to Commissioner of Yukon 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Judy ShannonJudy.Shannon@yukon.ca867-393-6281

Commissioner's Aid 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Phillip HarryPhillip.Harry@yukon.ca867-456-6548

Customer Service Representatiove 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Gabriel GonzaloGabriel.Gonzalo@yukon.ca867-667-5811

Deputy Minister 1

Deputy Minister's Office 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Stephen MillsStephen.Mills@yukon.ca867-667-8609

Administrative Assistant 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Andrea LavinAndrea.Lavin@yukon.ca867-471-0813x813

Director and Chief Audit Executive 1

Branch reports direct to ECO DM 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Patrick SeeleyPatrick.Seeley@yukon.ca867-667-5073

Director of Policy and Planning 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tess LawrenceTess.Lawrence@yukon.ca867-332-0498

Director, Finance, Administration & Systems 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Exilda DriscollExilda.Driscoll@yukon.ca867-667-3539

Accounts Payable 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jean O'BrienJean.O'Brien@yukon.ca867-667-5935

Cabinet Analyst Assistant 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Marjorie FrameMarjorie.Frame@yukon.ca867-667-5939

Financial Administrative Assistant 1

Aboriginal Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Violet CletheroeViolet.Cletheroe@yukon.ca867-667-5035

Financial Analyst 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Erin JohnstonErin.Johnston@yukon.ca867-471-0806

First Nation Relations Analyst: GradCorp 1

Aboriginal Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jo Lane DillmanJo.Dillman@yukon.ca

IGR Officer 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Rodney D'AbramoRodney.D'Abramo@yukon.ca867-335-0695

IT Support Technician 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
David FradetteDavid.Fradette@yukon.ca867-471-0835

Implementation Fiscal Advisor 1

Aboriginal Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kathleen ZimmerKathleen.Zimmer@yukon.ca250-327-1376

Indigenous Ways Policy Advisor 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kayla AndersonKayla.Anderson@yukon.ca867-471-0836

A/Assistant Deputy Minister 1

Strategic Corporate Services 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Christine CleghornChristine.Cleghorn@yukon.ca867-667-5421

Internal Auditor (Intermediary) 1

Branch reports direct to ECO DM 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ibrahim AliaganIbrahim.Aliagan@yukon.ca867-471-0896

Internal Auditor-Senior Manager 1

Branch reports direct to ECO DM 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kishor ChagKishor.Chag@yukon.ca867-667-5206

Youth Programs Advisor 1

Corporate Programs and Intergovernmental Relations 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Chris NashChris.Nash@yukon.ca867-456-6771