Public Schools

Your search found 186 results.

Show employees grouped by their

Vice Principal 10

Schools 9

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Brian EleniakBrian.Eleniak@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231
Darcy LeBlancDarcy.LeBlanc@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130
Gary MorganGary.Morgan@gov.yk.ca867-667-3625
Janine BlakesleyJanine.Blakesley@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Karen HannaKaren.Hanna@gov.yk.ca867-667-8496
Lina RadziunasLina.Radziunas@gov.yk.ca867-667-3500
Paul McFadyenPaul.McFadyen@gov.yk.ca867-994-2760
Peter GiangrandePeter.Giangrande@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Trevor RatcliffTrevor.Ratcliff@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jeanette GallantJeanette.Gallant@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901

Principal 10

Schools 10

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Bruce ThomsonBruce.Thomson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Gordon MillerGordon.Miller@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Jean MacleanJean.Maclean@gov.yk.ca867-536-2501
Joshua KortenJoshua.Korten@gov.yk.ca867-537-3231
Kim RamsayKim.Ramsay@gov.yk.ca867-667-5189
Melanie BennettMelanie.Bennett@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992
Ryan SikkesRyan.Sikkes@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901
Sharon MacCoubreySharon.MacCoubrey@gov.yk.ca867-667-8083
Theodore HupeTheodore.Hupe@gov.yk.ca867-667-3500
Wendy CloseWendy.Close@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130

Administrative Assistant 9

Schools 9

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Adrianna DavidsonAdrianna.Davidson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Debra BurgessDebra.Burgess@gov.yk.ca867-667-3500
Errinlee FitzsimmonsErrinlee.Fitzsimmons@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Holly LeggeHolly.Legge@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992
Joann AirdJoann.Aird@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275
Michael BoudreauMichael.Boudreau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8083
Michele CrossMichele.Cross@gov.yk.ca867-667-3625
Shelley McInnisShelley.McInnis@gov.yk.ca867-667-8164
Shirley LooShirley.Loo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8000

Counsellor 7

Schools 7

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Andrea Fougere-ChouAndrea.Fougere-Chou@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Angela ClarkAngela.Clark@gov.yk.ca867-667-8083
Joanne SeymourJoanne.Seymour@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Mia OuelletteMia.Ouellette@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901
Stephanie MainStephanie.Main@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Trevor HaleTrevor.Hale@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Valerie LongValerie.Long@gov.yk.ca867-667-8083

Educational Psychologist 5

Schools 5

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Krista StrandKrista.Strand@gov.yk.ca867-334-4824
Marjorie LogueMarjorie.Logue@gov.yk.ca867-332-4190
Meggan CooperMeggan.Cooper@gov.yk.ca867-334-4671
Sharon DavisSharon.Davis@gov.yk.ca867-334-5063
Sharon KroekerSharon.Kroeker@gov.yk.ca867-332-1013

Support Technician 3

Learning 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Chris BalderasChris.Balderas@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Jamie BingerJamie.Binger@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535
Todd HansonTodd.Hanson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535

Superintendent of Schools 3

Schools 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Bill BennettBill.Bennett@gov.yk.ca867-393-7102
Greg StoreyGreg.Storey@gov.yk.ca867-667-3722
Penny PrysnukPenny.Prysnuk@gov.yk.ca867-667-3747

Receptionist 3

Schools 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Laura BarrLaura.Barr@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665
Marlene HornbyMarlene.Hornby@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527
Michiko ProfeitMichiko.Charman@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901

Office Administrator 3

Schools 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alexandria SullivanAlexandria.Sullivan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901
Kim BicudoKim.Bicudo@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
MariAnn CampbellMariAnn.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665

Occupational Therapist 3

Schools 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jessica Masson GueretteJessica.MassonGuerette@gov.yk.ca867-332-5562
Melissa CroskeryMelissa.Croskery@gov.yk.ca867-334-7459
Pauline CraigPauline.Craig@gov.yk.ca867-334-7899

Secretary 3

Schools 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Charmaine KlippertCharmaine.Klippert@gov.yk.ca867-667-8288
Nicole Bonnycastlenicole.bonnycastle@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Sheila WhiteheadSheila.Whitehead@gov.yk.ca867-667-3688

A/Vice Principal 3

Schools 3

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kathy AndrusKathy.Andrus@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044
Lisa EvansLisa.Evans@gov.yk.ca867-667-3625
Susan WoolridgeSusan.Woolridge@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527

Consultant, Speech & Language 2

Schools 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Lana DemersLana.Demers@gov.yk.ca867-334-6152
Lorelea FrizzellLorelea.Frizzell@gov.yk.ca867-334-4713

Consultant, First Nations Cultural 2

Learning 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Flora AspFlora.Asp@gov.yk.ca
Sharon ShadowSharon.Shadow@gov.yk.ca867-332-0653

Residence Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa 2

Schools 2

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Dan PearsonDan.Pearson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067
Lynnie BrownLynnie.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

Principal, Ross River School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Fran EtzelFran.Etzel@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216

Vice Principal, Golden Horn Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jesse WardJesse.Ward@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130

Principal, Robert Service School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Hilary SkilnykHilary.Skilnyk@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435

Principal, Kluane Lake School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alyce JohnsonAlyce.Johnson@gov.yk.ca867-841-4506

Principal, Jack Hulland Elementary 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Lorrie PetersonLorrie.Peterson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8496

Principal, Selkirk Elementary 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Peter GubbePeter.Gubbe@gov.yk.ca867-667-3688

Principal, Teslin Community School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Amber DumouchelAmber.Dumouchel@gov.yk.ca867-390-2570

Receptionist - Robert Service School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Paulette MichaudPaulette.Michaud@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435

Receptionist/Secretary 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jamie JacobsenJamie.Jacobsen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8083

Vice Principal, Ghùch Tlâ Community School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Andrew NobleAndrew.Noble@gov.yk.ca867-821-2929

Promotion & Cultural Agent 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Danielle BonneauDanielle.Bonneau@gov.yk.ca867-393-7159

Privacy Management Coordinator 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Rachel GranthamRachel.Grantham@gov.yk.ca867-667-8326

Principal, Ghùch Tlâ Community School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Cynthia WagnerCynthia.Wagner@gov.yk.ca867-821-2929

Principal, Elijah Smith Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jim ComplakJim.Complak@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992

Positive Behaviour Interventions & Support (PBIS) Coach 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alison GeorgeAlison.George@gov.yk.ca867-336-0218

Primary Curriculum Consultant 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Betty BurnsBetty.Burns@gov.yk.ca

Physical Therapist 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Phaedra BeattyPhaedra.Beatty@gov.yk.ca867-334-7764

Officer Coordinator 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Barbara SmithBarbara.Smith@gov.yk.ca867-667-8413

YESNet Webmaster/TAL Support 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jane DowningJane.Downing@gov.yk.ca867-667-5006

Primary TAL Consultant, Curriculum and Assessment 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Mike SniderMike.Snider@gov.yk.ca867-332-7087

Vice Prinicipal 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tamara BoiteauTamara.Boiteau@gov.yk.ca867-667-3688

Principal - St. Elias Community School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Maggie MannMaggie.Mann@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231

Principal - Tantalus School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Morgan Douglas-AlexanderMorgan.Douglas-Alexander@gov.yk.ca867-863-5371

Principal - Kluane Lake School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Rose-Marie BlairRose-Marie.Blair@gov.yk.ca867-841-4506

Principal - Johnson Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ralph PilzRalph.Pilz@gov.yk.ca867-536-7333

Principal - Hidden Valley Elementary 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
John DuclosJohn.Duclos@gov.yk.ca867-667-8164

Regional Principal 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Darren HaysDarren.Hays@gov.yk.ca867-667-8419

Religous Education Coordinator 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Maria GrayMaria.Gray@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901

Student Records 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Joanne McDougallJoanne.McDougall@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665

Student Services Co-ordinator 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jackie GrahamJackie.Graham@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044

Student Information System Specialist 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Anne Coplandanne.copland@gov.yk.ca867-667-8842

Speech/Language Consultant 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Michel VallieresMichel.Vallieres@gov.yk.ca867-334-4327

Speech Language Pathologist 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kayla AbramsKayla.Abrams@gov.yk.ca867-334-6662

Student Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa Student Residence 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Michaela StinsonMichaela.Stinson@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

Student Support Consultant 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Fiona WestFiona.West@gov.yk.ca867-332-0956

Teacher, Deaf & Hard of Hearing 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Eric JohnsonEric.Johnson@gov.yk.ca

Vice Principal - JV Clark School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Joseph CosgroveJoseph.Cosgrove@gov.yk.ca867-996-2275

Vice Principal - Robert Service School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Helen McCulloughHelen.McCullough@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435

Vice Principal / Counsellor 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Katrina BrogdonKatrina.Brogdon@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901

Superintendent 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
David WipfDavid.Wipf@gov.yk.ca867-393-7102

Secretary - Ross River School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Judy SissonJudy.Sisson@gov.yk.ca867-969-2216

Team Leader, Individual Learning Centre 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Blaise ShilletoBlaise.Shilleto@gov.yk.ca867-667-8288

Resource Services Operations Clerk 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Connie MeadeConnie.Meade@gov.yk.ca867-667-5161

Rural Secondary Curriculum Consultant 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Elizabeth (Liz) WoodsLiz.Woods@gov.yk.ca867-993-3063

Residence Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa Student Residence 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tammy BocekTammy.Bocek@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

Trades Educational Consultant 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Gerry QuartonGerry.Quarton@gov.yk.ca867-332-1481

Technology Infrastructure Specialist 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Patrick HayesPatrick.Hayes@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535

School Administrative Assistant 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Sonja RosevearSonja.Rosevear@gov.yk.ca867-667-5170

Vice Principal, F.H. Collins 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Michael ToewsMichael.Toews@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665

Secretary - Ghùch Tlâ Community School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Venise RupcicVenise.Rupcic@gov.yk.ca867-821-2929

Secretary - Del Van Gorder 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Roxine CullRoxine.Cull@gov.yk.ca867-994-2760

Technology Infrastructure Architect 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jason StrudwickJason.Strudwick@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535

Secretary - Chief Zzeh Gittlit School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Teresa FrostTeresa.Frost@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151

Team Leader, Aurora Virtual School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Edward FrisonEdward.Frison@gov.yk.ca867-456-6061

Network & Integration Specialist 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Gerard FrostadGerard.Frostad@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535

Administrative Assistant - Teslin School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Sharon SterrittSharon.Sterritt@gov.yk.ca867-390-2570

Administrative Assistant to ADM 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Catherine St.GermaineCatherine.St.Germaine@gov.yk.ca867-456-6787

Administrative Assistant - St. Elias Community School 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Shawn AllenShawn.Allen@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231

Administrative Assistant - Robert Service School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Sonja StephensonSonja.Stephenson@gov.yk.ca867-993-5435

Administrative Assistant - Johnson Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Barbara MillenBarbara.Millen@gov.yk.ca867-536-7333

Administrative Assistant - Kluane Lake School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Sylvia OstashekSylvia.Ostashek@gov.yk.ca867-841-4506

Administrative Assistant, Golden Horn Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Cynthia CorriveauCynthia.Corriveau@gov.yk.ca867-667-8130

Assistant Supervisor\Custodian - Gadzoosdaa 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Donna EnglishDonna.English@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

Consultant, Student Support Services 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Cavell BurleyCavell.Burley@gov.yk.ca867-334-3063

Cook 1 - Gadzoosdaa 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alexandre VoyotAlexandre.Voyot@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

Consultant, School Community 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Liza ManolisLiza.Manolis@gov.yk.ca867-667-5130

Consultant, Primary Curriculum 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Shari WorsfoldShari.Worsfold@gov.yk.ca867-332-0582

Auxillary 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Debbie SavageDebbie.Savage@gov.yk.ca867-667-8295

Cataloguer 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Nicholas LoganNicholas.Logan@gov.yk.ca867-667-8025

Administrative Assistant - Grey Mountain Primary 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
LJ LondonLJ.London@gov.yk.ca867-667-5189

Administrative Assistant - Eliza Van Bibber 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Frances BooneFrances.Boone@gov.yk.ca867-537-3231

A/Vice Principal, Elijah Smith Elementary 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
James SniderJames.Snider@gov.yk.ca867-667-5992

A/Vice Principal, Porter Creek Secondary School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kyle JanzenKyle.Janzen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8044

A/School Community Consultant 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Brenda JennerBrenda.Jenner@gov.yk.ca867-456-6587

A/Principal 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Heidi WarrenHeidi.Warren@gov.yk.ca867-862-7250

A/ADM of Schools and Student Services 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Lorraine TailleferLorraine.Taillefer@gov.yk.ca867-667-5127

A/Director, Student Support Services 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Karen CampbellKaren.Campbell@gov.yk.ca867-667-5986

AOC Clerk 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Alex ObergAlex.Oberg@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

Acting Superintendent Area 2 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Souhail SoujahSouhail.Soujah@gov.yk.ca867-667-3747

Admin Support - Watson Lake Secondary 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Pamela LockwoodPamela.Lockwood@gov.yk.ca867-536-2501

Administrative Asisstant 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Janet SandersJanet.Sanders@gov.yk.ca867-667-8496

Admin Assistant, Curriculum and Assessment 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Lisa KeenanLisa.Keenan@gov.yk.ca867-667-5609

Admin Assistant - Tantalus School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Carla GageCarla.Gage@gov.yk.ca867-863-5371

Admin 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Josh JeaurondJosh.Jeaurond@gov.yk.ca867-862-7250

Admin Assistant 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Chaleigh CharlieChaleigh.Charlie@gov.yk.ca867-966-3151

Coordinator, First Nation Programs & Partnerships 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Danielle SheldonDanielle.Sheldon@gov.yk.ca867-332-0647

Coordinator, French Programs 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Yann HerryYann.Herry@gov.yk.ca867-667-8610

French Immersion Consultant 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Sofie MauriceSofie.Maurice@gov.yk.ca867-332-7838

French Pedagogical Consultant, Curriculum and Assessment 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Pascal St. LaurentPascal.St-Laurent@gov.yk.ca867-332-0485

First Nations Educational Consultant 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tammy StonemanTammy.Stoneman@gov.yk.ca867-456-6752

First Nation Experiential Consultant 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
George BahmGeorge.Bahm@gov.yk.ca867-332-7005

Financial Administrative Assistant 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Loralee LeschertLoralee.Leschert@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665

Financial Specialist - Trainer 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Anne DaubAnne.Daub@gov.yk.ca867-667-5931

Housemaster 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Benita ParkkariBenita.Parkkari@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

IT Support Technician, Team Lead 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Brendan WiklundBrendan.Wiklund@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535

Network Administrator 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Bill WalkerBill.Walker@gov.yk.ca867-667-8380

Night Custodial\Assistant Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
David BrownDavid.Brown@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Cathi DunhamCathi.Dunham@gov.yk.ca

Maintenance Support Technician 1

1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Patrick MasonPatrick.Mason@gov.yk.ca867-667-8535

Intermediate Curriculum Consultant, Curriculum and Assessment 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Nikki KrockerNikki.Krocker@gov.yk.ca867-332-0631

Intermediate TAL Consultant, Curriculum and Assessment 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Chris StaceyChris.Stacey@gov.yk.ca867-332-0510

Finance Administrator 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Melissa CraigMelissa.Craig@gov.yk.ca867-667-5901

FN Administrative Assistant 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ruby GrantRuby.Grant@gov.yk.ca867-456-6752

Counsellor, F.H.Collins 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Michel MorrisMichel.Morris@gov.yk.ca867-667-8665

Counsellor, St. Elias Community School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Rosemary BuckRosemary.Buck@gov.yk.ca867-634-2231

Counsellor - Johnson Elementary School 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Paula ChisholmPaula.Chisholm@gov.yk.ca867-536-2501

Coordinator, Technology & Student Information 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
David McInnesDavid.McInnes@gov.yk.ca867-667-5871

Coordinator, Religious Education 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Shanon CooperShanon.Cooper@gov.yk.ca867-667-3527

Coordinator, Resource Services 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Dora CichonDora.Cichon@gov.yk.ca867-667-3521

Data Analysis Coordinator 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Ashraf MahmoudAshraf.Mahmoud@gov.yk.ca867-667-3707

Director Teen Parent Center 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Katherine HeinbignerKatherine.Heinbigner@gov.yk.ca867-667-3421

Evening Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tyler CoghillTyler.Coghill@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067

Experiential Education Curriculum Consultant, Curriculum and Ass 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Jesse JewellJesse.Jewell@gov.yk.ca867-332-0487

Educational Consultant, Technology 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Joe KanaryJoe.Kanary@gov.yk.ca867-456-6713

Director, Information Technology & Support Services 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Tony VivoneTony.Vivone@gov.yk.ca867-667-3717

Director of First Nations Programs & Partnerships 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Irene DoveIrene.Dove@gov.yk.ca

Director, Curriculum and Assessment 1

Learning 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Paula ThompsonPaula.Thompson@gov.yk.ca867-667-5609

Night Custodian\Supervisor - Gadzoosdaa 1

Schools 1

NameEmail addressTelephone number
Kelly JensenKelly.Jensen@gov.yk.ca867-667-8067