Property Management

Your search found 215 results.

Show employees grouped by their

527 Fifth Ave., Dawson City 18

Facilities Management and Regional Services 18

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Ashley Washburn-HaydenCustodial WorkerAshley.Washburn-Hayden@yukon.ca867-996-3203
Bladimir De GuzmanCustodial WorkerBladimir.DeGuzman@yukon.ca867-993-5499
Carol MichieCustodial Worker (Evenings)Carol.Michie@yukon.ca867-993-5490
Charlene ChurchesCustodial WorkerCharlene.Churches@yukon.ca867-993-5490
Graydon GreenlawProperty ManagementGraydon.Greenlaw@yukon.ca
Joanne BuyckCustodial WorkerJoanne.Buyck@yukon.ca867-996-2275
Louis GerberdingNorthern Area SuperintendentLouis.Gerberding@yukon.ca867-993-6337
Marina OsmondCustodial Worker (Evenings)Marina.Osmond@yukon.ca867-993-5490
Megan MacDougallMegan.MacDougall@yukon.ca
Miguel CortesCustodial Worker (Evenings)Miguel.Cortes@yukon.ca867-993-5490
Milo JordanElectricianMilo.Jordan@yukon.ca867-993-5499
Perry KolpinCarpenterPerry.Kolpin@yukon.ca867-993-5499
Persis HagerCustodial Worker (Evenings)Persis.Hager@yukon.ca
Ralph MeaseSenior Custodial WorkerRalph.Mease@yukon.ca867-996-2275
Shelley BuyckCustodial WorkerShelley.Buyck@yukon.ca867-996-2275
Steve ShatillaAOC MaintenanceSteve.Shatilla@yukon.ca867-993-5499
Terry CurrieSenior Custodial WorkerTerry.Currie@yukon.ca867-537-3206
Walter ProcykBuilding Maintenance WorkerWalter.Procyk@yukon.ca867-993-5499

113 Industrial Road, Whitehorse 4

Facilities Management and Regional Services 4

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Brian CoxBuilding Maintenance WorkerBrian.Cox@yukon.ca867-334-1104
Eugene HawesBuilding Maintenance WorkerEugene.Hawes@yukon.ca867-334-6292
Lawrence O'NeillBuilding Maintenance WorkerLawrence.O'Neill@yukon.ca867-334-2825
Terry PryorCarpenterTerry.Pryor@yukon.ca

9010 Quartz Road, Whitehorse 47

Capital Development 27

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Alan TerryProject ManagerAlan.Terry@yukon.ca867-335-0985
Cara SandulakA/Sr. Building Program ManagerCara.Sandulak@yukon.ca867-667-8565
Chandler Vallee-SmithProject ManagerChandler.Vallee-Smith@yukon.ca
Crystal DoonanProject Administrator OfficerCrystal.Doonan@yukon.ca867-334-9526
Darren KatesProject ManagerDarren.Kates@yukon.ca867-667-5187
David GreerSenior Building Program ManagerDavid.Greer@yukon.ca
Duke HoffmannProject ManagerDuke.Hoffmann@yukon.ca867-456-5583
Jon-Ann SatchellAdministrative AssistantJon-Ann.Satchell@yukon.ca867-667-5135
Karen ClydeSenior Building Program ManagerKaren.Clyde@yukon.ca
Kim WalchukSenior Building Program ManagerKim.Walchuk@yukon.ca
Kinesi MillsProcurement SpecialistKinesi.Mills@yukon.ca867-336-2649
Larisse McDonaldProject ManagerLarisse.McDonald@yukon.ca867-332-0724
Marcel BarraultSenior Building Program ManagerMarcel.Barrault@yukon.ca
Michael ZuccariniDirector Capital DevelopmentMichael.Zuccarini@yukon.ca867-332-1527
Michal JanusProject ManagerMichal.Janus@yukon.ca
Miguel MarquesSenior Building Program ManagerMiguel.Marques@yukon.ca867-334-9863
Mrityunjay SinghProject ManagerMrityunjay.Singh@yukon.ca
Muhammad ShanjerProject ManagerMuhammad.Shanjer@yukon.ca867-334-5376
Nick RodgerDirector | Major Projects BranchNick.Rodger@yukon.ca
Olivier Theoret-PilonProject ManagerOlivier.Theoret-Pilon@yukon.ca867-332-6662
Patrick HolahanProject ManagerPatrick.Holahan@yukon.ca
Peter BlumSenior Building Program ManagerPeter.Blum@yukon.ca867-336-0314
Rajan RanganathanProject ManagerRajan.Ranganathan@yukon.ca867-332-8746
Rob KellyProject ManagerRob.Kelly@yukon.ca867-667-8980
Steve VogelProject ManagerSteve.Vogel@yukon.ca867-332-5334
Tim EkholmProject ManagerTim.Ekholm@yukon.ca867-336-0379
Zubair QureshiProject ManagerZubair.Qureshi@yukon.ca

Realty and Capital Asset Planning 10

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Alex JobinManager of Realty & Space PlanningAlex.Jobin@yukon.ca867-689-5126
Andrea FinnerA/Manager Realty & Planning ServicesAndrea.Finner@yukon.ca
Anthony DeLorenzoDirectorAnthony.DeLorenzo@yukon.ca867-668-4934
Arbor WebsterRealty and Capital AnalystArbor.Webster@yukon.ca867-332-8960
Bobbi RhodesRealty Officerbobbi.rhodes@yukon.ca867-456-3875
Karen BevilacquaRealty OfficerKaren.Bevilacqua@yukon.ca867-332-5788
MacKenzie DowningRealty and Capital Planning AnalystMacKenzie.Downing@yukon.ca867-332-2197
Miles HumeRealty and Capital AnalystMiles.Hume@yukon.ca867-334-9785
Sabrina Chamberlain-ParksFacility PlannerSabrina.Chamberlain-Parks@yukon.ca613-334-5071
Sheelah ToltonOffice Modernization Program LeadSheelah.Tolton@yukon.ca867-332-6318

Finance and Administration 6

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Donna SibleyManager, Finance PMDDonna.Sibley@yukon.ca867-667-3706
Kelly McGlashanAdministrative AssistantKelly.McGlashan@yukon.ca867-667-5109
Lisa FisherAccounting ClerkLisa.Fisher@yukon.ca867-471-0857
Lyza EspadaAdministrative AssistantLyza.Espada@yukon.ca867-667-5879
Manuela RobertiAccounting ClerkManuela.Roberti@yukon.ca867-471-0518
Nicole BouvierFinancial OfficerNicole.Bouvier@yukon.ca867-667-8634

Assistant Deputy Minister's Office 3

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Jeff SunstrumAssistant Deputy MinisterJeff.Sunstrum@yukon.ca867-334-8331
Richelle MacIntoshSenior Administrative Assistant - ADM AssistantRichelle.MacIntosh@yukon.ca867-332-3431
Tristan NewsomeSenior AdvisorTristan.Newsome@yukon.ca867-332-5994

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Jennifer SolomonAdministrative Assistant LeadJennifer.Solomon@yukon.ca867-332-4940

108 10th Street South, Watson Lake 143

Facilities Management and Regional Services 139

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Adam MacdougallBuilding Maintenance WorkerAdam.Macdougall@yukon.ca867-332-4692
Adam SternberghBuilding Maintenance WorkerAdam.Sternbergh@yukon.ca867-336-1126
Ajoy VargheseBuilding EngineerAjoy.Varghese@yukon.ca867-333-3530
Alan Puckettbuilding maintenance workerAlan.Puckett@yukon.ca
Alessandra BaroneCustodial Worker (Evenings)Alessandra.Barone@yukon.ca867-634-7500
Almar CabardoCustodial Worker,Almar.Cabardo@yukon.ca867-334-6351
Amanda MaceachernAOC JanitorAmanda.Maceachern@yukon.ca
Andrea IuratoElectricianAndrea.Iurato@yukon.ca
Andy BlattmannBuilding Maintenance WorkerAndy.Blattmann@yukon.ca867-994-3171
Anna CharlieCustodial Worker, AOCAnna.Charlie@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Austria LopezCustodial WorkerAustria.Lopez@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Bonnie BownessSenior Custodial WorkerBonnie.Bowness@yukon.ca867-994-2760
Brad HuberTool Crib AdministratorBrad.Huber@yukon.ca867-393-7124
Brendyn GendronSecurity GuardBrendyn.Gendron@yukon.ca867-667-5703
Brian EyolfsonElectricianBrian.Eyolfson@yukon.ca867-334-8200
Cain MillerBuilding Maintenance WorkerCain.Miller@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Chris LeblancGroundskeeperChris.Leblanc@yukon.ca867-335-5918
Cody ReaumeTechnical Specialist - Building and ControlsCody.Reaume@yukon.ca
Colin YoungHVAC SpecialistColin.Young@yukon.ca867-667-8170
Courtney SippelBuilding EngineerCourtney.Sippel@yukon.ca867-332-4692
Cristy ApostolCleaning LeadhandCristy.Apostol@yukon.ca
Curt CampbellBuilding EngineerCurt.Campbell@yukon.ca867-667-5909
Curt EssiambreBuilding EngineerCurt.Essiambre@yukon.ca867-667-8883
Dale PhillipsBuilding Maintenance WorkerDale.Phillips@yukon.ca867-689-8352
Daniel HombertPlumberDaniel.Hombert@yukon.ca867-334-8136
Deborah CheaterCustodial WorkerDeborah.Cheater@yukon.ca
Dennis BeaudoinBuilding Maintenance WorkerDennis.Beaudoin@yukon.ca867-390-2721
Duane PurychMechanical ForepersonDuane.Purych@yukon.ca867-335-4352
Dustin EvansBuilding Maintenance WorkerDustin.Evans@yukon.ca867-334-6297
Edwin ManzoSecurity GuardEdwin.Manzo@yukon.ca867-667-5703
Elmo GeresBuilding EngineerElmo.Geres@yukon.ca
Eric MartinElectrical SpecialistEric.Martin@yukon.ca867-667-3654
Erik Von FlotowBuilding EngineerErik.VonFlotow@yukon.ca867-334-5168
Ernest MackinnonBuilding Maintenance EngineerErnest.Mackinnon@yukon.ca
Erwin FerstlPainterErwin.Ferstl@yukon.ca
Fernando MabilogBuilding EngineerFernando.Mabilog@yukon.ca
Geoff HarrisForeperson, Building EngineersGeoff.Harris@yukon.ca
George HildermanSecurity GuardGeorge.Hilderman@yukon.ca867-667-5703
Gerald ArgaoCleaning AttendantGerald.Argao@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Gerard TremblayCarpenterGerard.Tremblay@yukon.ca867-667-8092
Glenn HeinbignerMechanical ForepersonGlenn.Heinbigner@yukon.ca867-334-6306
Glenn LemoineSuperintendent of OperationsGlenn.Lemoine@yukon.ca867-667-8882
Hang NguyenCustodial WorkerHang.Nguyen@yukon.ca
Harley JohnnieCustodial Worker, AOCHarley.Johnnie@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Harvey FrancisBuilding EngineerHarvey.Francis@yukon.ca867-334-5160
Huy LamCustodial WorkerHuy.Lam@yukon.ca
Ian AngusSupervising Safety CoordinatorIan.Angus@yukon.ca867-667-5893
IanCris LabidSecurity GuardIanCris.Labid@yukon.ca
Indi BargmannSecurity GuardIndi.Bargmann@yukon.ca867-667-5703
James BakerPlumberJames.Baker@yukon.ca867-336-8267
James IrwinOil Burner MechanicJames.Irwin@yukon.ca867-667-6908
Jarryde HeinbignerPlumberJarryde.Heinbigner@yukon.ca867-334-6813
Jason NeufeldWelderJason.Neufeld@yukon.ca867-667-3678
Jeannine StMarieCustodial WorkerJeannine.StMarie@yukon.ca867-634-2231
Jeff JoyceBuilding EngineerJeff.Joyce@yukon.ca
Jeffrey CollinsCleaning LeadhandJeffrey.Collins@yukon.ca867-537-3231
Jennifer BenoitCustodial Worker (Evenings)Jennifer.Benoit@yukon.ca
Jennifer SpurgeonCustodial Worker (Evenings)Jennifer.Spurgeon@yukon.ca867-334-6347
Jeremy KullBuilding Maintenance WorkerJeremy.Kull@yukon.ca867-993-5499
Jim CarrothersBuilding Maintenance WorkerJim.Carrothers@yukon.ca867-332-2146
James YoungOil Burner MechanicJames.Young@yukon.ca867-334-6306
John KyikavichikCustodial Worker (Evenings)John.Kyikavichik@yukon.ca
John OlsenBuilding EngineerJohn.Olsen@yukon.ca867-455-2983
Jonathan EwingBuilding Maintenance WorkerJonathan.Ewing@yukon.ca867-333-9887
Jordan RunionsBMWJordan.Runions@yukon.ca867 334 3076
Joselito TobiasBuilding EngineerJoselito.Tobias@yukon.ca867-456-6161
Joyce GageCustodial Worker (Days)Joyce.Gage@yukon.ca867-332-4741
Julia JoeHSWJulia.Joe@yukon.ca
Jury VargasCustodial Worker, AOCJury.Vargas@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Justin TruszBuilding Maintenance WorkerJustin.Trusz@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Karim Choukribuilding engineerkarim.choukri@yukon.ca867-332-4692
Kassandra DickCustodial Worker (Evenings)Kassandra.Dick@yukon.ca
Kelly QuijanoCleaning AttendantKelly.Quijano@yukon.ca
Ken HyattGroundskeeperKen.Hyatt@yukon.ca
Kevin GibsonBuilding Maintenance WorkerKevin.Gibson@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Khairul AlamTechnicianKhairul.Alam@yukon.ca867-393-7124
Korbyn Gendrongrounds attendantKorbyn.Gendron@yukon.ca
Leah WainwrightContract and Program CoordinatorLeah.Wainwright@yukon.ca867-471-0873
Loretta ItsiCustodianLoretta.Itsi@yukon.ca
Margaret ElliottCustodianMargaret.Elliott@yukon.ca
Marilyn RoweOperations Assistant (a.m.)Marilyn.Rowe@yukon.ca867-634-7500
Martin EckervogtWestern Area SuperintendentMartin.Eckervogt@yukon.ca867-634-7500
Melissa LadueSenior Custodial WorkerMelissa.Ladue@yukon.ca867-969-2216
Michael SimonSupervisor, Technical SupportMichael.Simon@yukon.ca867-667-8246
Micheal AchtymichukSecurity GuardMicheal.Achtymichuk@yukon.ca
Mike EwingBuilding Maintenance WorkerMike.Ewing@yukon.ca867-996-2852
Mike MaharBuilding Maintenance WorkerMike.Mahar@yukon.ca
Mike TrainorElectricianMike.Trainor@yukon.ca867-332-3443
Mikeclen MendezBuilding EngineerMikeclen.Mendez@yukon.ca867-667-3073
Miroslaw WereszczynskiBuilding Maintenance WorkerMiroslaw.Wereszczynski@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Monica ParentCustodial WorkerMonica.Parent@yukon.ca867-634-2231
Natalya YaklinCleaning Program ForepersonNatalya.Yaklin@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Nathan DoironGroundskeeperNathan.Doiron@yukon.ca867-333-9146
Nathan SugdenBuilding EngineerNathan.Sugden@yukon.ca867-634-7500
Nick AkersSenior Facilities Manager T/ANick.Akers@yukon.ca867-471-0878
Nicole PetersenGroundskeeperNicole.Petersen@yukon.ca
Olaf AnackerJourneyman ElectricianOlaf.Anacker@yukon.ca867-536-4806
Olivier RossignolElectricianOlivier.Rossignol@yukon.ca867-332-2935
Paul CeleridadCustodial Worker (Evenings)Paul.Celeridad@yukon.ca
Paulo LimpioBuilding Maintenance WorkerPaulo.Limpio@yukon.ca867-667-8450
Peter BazettElectricianPeter.Bazett@yukon.ca867-334-5601
Peter RobertsonBuilding EngineerPeter.Robertson@yukon.ca867-335-3109
Ralph LemkeCleaning AttendantRalph.Lemke@yukon.ca
Reynaldo MangahasSole Custodial WorkerReynaldo.Mangahas@yukon.ca
Rhonda HibbingOperations AssistantRhonda.Hibbing@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Richard FretzElectricianRichard.Fretz@yukon.ca867-332-3198
Richard StevensBuilding EngineerRichard.Stevens@yukon.ca780-983-5946
Robert Driscoll-McKinnonElectricianRobert.Driscoll-McKinnon@yukon.ca867-334-6277
Robert MellettSecurity GuardRobert.Mellett@yukon.ca867-667-5703
Roger BrownSecurity GuardRoger.Brown@yukon.ca867-667-5703
Roger HardyBuilding EngineerRoger.Hardy@yukon.ca867-667-3073
Romeo ManzoSecurity GuardRomeo.Manzo@yukon.ca867-334-5898
Rommel ViernesCleaning AttendantRommel.Viernes@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Ross KeithElectricianRoss.Keith@yukon.ca867-332-4419
Rossana CarpinaCleaning AttendantRossana.Carpina@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Ryan GarinBuilding Maintenance WorkerRyan.Garin@yukon.ca
Ryan HendersonOil Burner MechanicRyan.Henderson@yukon.ca
Ryan PaoliniBuilding Maintenance EngineerRyan.Paolini@yukon.ca
Sandy KoepCarpentry/Painting ForepersonSandy.Koep@yukon.ca
Scott HorseyGrounds ForepersonScott.Horsey@yukon.ca
Scott MacLeanEastern region Area superintendentScott.MacLean@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Shadena NolanCleaning AttendantShadena.Nolan@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Sharlene WeihersAccounting ClerkSharlene.Weihers@yukon.ca867-667-8534
Sharon JohnsonCustodial Worker (Evenings)Sharon.Johnson2@yukon.ca
Shirley LadueCleaning AttendantShirley.Ladue@yukon.ca867-536-7405
Skylar RousseauGroundskeeperSkylar.Rousseau@yukon.ca867-667-8458
Stanley BodeCustodial Program SupervisorStanley.Bode@yukon.ca867-667-5143
Stephanie GrimshawCleaning AttendantStephanie.Grimshaw@yukon.ca867-667-5703
stephen morashWater Specialist Tech Support UnitStephen.Morash@yukon.ca867-393-2041
Sunny PattersonBuilding Maintenance WorkerSunny.Patterson@yukon.ca867-336-3346
Tara SheridanProgram Support OfficerTara.Sheridan@yukon.ca867-667-8748
Teresita ManzoCleaning AttendantTeresita.Manzo@yukon.ca
Tim DelaneyPlumberTim.Delaney@yukon.ca867-332-5899
Tyrel Potterpreventative maintenance workerTyrel.Potter@yukon.ca
Vicente ViernesCleaning AttendantVicente.Viernes@yukon.ca867-667-3175
Vickie BakkeSenior Cleaning AttendantVickie.Bakke@yukon.ca867-390-2570
Victor RudolphBuilding Maintenance WorkerVictor.Rudolph@yukon.ca867-334-8238
You TranCleaning AttendantYou.Tran@yukon.ca867-332-4742
Yvonne ShortyCustodial WorkerYvonne.Shorty@yukon.ca867-969-2216

Finance and Administration 3

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Bonnie WoodAccounting ClerkBonnie.Wood@yukon.ca867-667-8964
Carolyn JoudreyAccounting ClerkCarolyn.Joudrey@yukon.ca867-456-6170
Paige BevilacquaAdministrative AssistantPaige.Bevilacqua@yukon.ca867-667-8713

Capital Development 1

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Philip ChristensenSenior Building Program ManagerPhilip.Christensen@yukon.ca867-332-5195

, Whitehorse 2

Facilities Management and Regional Services 2

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Ashley GloverSafety CoordinatorAshley.Glover@yukon.ca
Troy JohnsFM WorkerTroy.Johns@yukon.ca

602 Church St., Dawson City 1

Facilities Management and Regional Services 1

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Virgilio EvalarosaCustodial Worker (Evenings)Virgilio.Evalarosa@yukon.ca867-993-5490