461 Range Road, Whitehorse

Community Services 1

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Shelby WorkmanDirector, Infrastructure Development BranchShelby.Workman@yukon.ca867-471-0868

Highways and Public Works 73

NamePosition titleEmail addressTelephone number
Abraham TitEngineer In TrainingAbraham.Tit@yukon.ca867-334-9425
Adam LucianoManager, Planning and ProgrammingAdam.Luciano@yukon.ca867-633-7943
Amir ElzaherEngineer In TrainingAmir.Elzaher@yukon.ca
Andrea CarriganTransportation AnalystAndrea.Carrigan@yukon.ca867-332-0314
Andrew McCoyManager, Environmental AffairsAndrew.McCoy@yukon.ca867-336-1004
Anshil KumarProject CoordinatorAnshil.Kumar@yukon.ca867-334-6476
ArshpreetSingh ChopraEngineer in TrainingArshpreetSingh.Chopra@yukon.ca867-332-0066
Arvind RattanMrArvind.Rattan@yukon.ca867-334-9776
Barret HattonProgram ManagerBarret.Hatton@yukon.ca867-334-2302
Brian CristManagerBrian.Crist@yukon.ca867-335-0235
Charmaine HallFinancial AdvisorCharmaine.Hall@yukon.ca867-332-6963
Colin UrquhartSenior AdvisorColin.Urquhart@yukon.ca867-336-0151
Collin RemillardEnvironmental CoordinatorCollin.Remillard@yukon.ca867-332-2338
Cornelia WillsOffice ManagerCornelia.Wills@yukon.ca867-667-5274
Darryl CannEnvironmental CoordinatorDarryl.Cann@yukon.ca867-334-6469
David LabelleTransportation AnalystDavid.Labelle@yukon.ca867-336-7233
David LorenziManager Geotechnical and Materials Program (TA)David.Lorenzi@yukon.ca867-633-7912
Derek KingstonEnvironmental Management AnalystDerek.Kingston@yukon.ca867-633-7931
Derek ParkerDirector, Program DevelopmentDerek.Parker@yukon.ca867-332-6636
Desiree MandrykAdministrative AssistantDesiree.Mandryk@yukon.ca867-471-0866
Dylan Adams-ChuteSenior AdvisorDylan.Adams-Chute@yukon.ca867-332-4133
Elizabeth RichardsFinancial AdvisorElizabeth.Richards@yukon.ca867-332-1376
Fred JayProgram Manager - Major ConstructionFred.Jay@yukon.ca867-332-4480
Gian GonzaloAccounting ClerkGian.Gonzalo@yukon.ca867-633-7997
Grant KennedySoils TechnicianGrant.Kennedy@yukon.ca867-336-4726
Harvey KearnsProject InspectorHarvey.Kearns@yukon.ca867-633-7923
Ian GrahamEngineer in TrainingIan.Graham@yukon.ca867-332-7434
Ifenna ThankGodEngineeer in TrainingIfenna.ThankGod@yukon.ca867-332-7806
Iman GharraieTraffic EngineerIman.Gharraie@yukon.ca867-334-9408
Jahangir HossainRegional Program ManagerJahangir.Hossain@yukon.ca867-332-6974
John MacDougallSenior Highway Land Management AdvisorJohn.MacDougall@yukon.ca867-633-7962
Josee PerronManager, BridgesJosee.Perron@yukon.ca867-336-0344
Jutta Hopkins-LeCheminantEngineering Technician IJutta.Hopkins-LeCheminant@yukon.ca867-332-6164
Kamran IdreesEngineer in TrainingKamran.Idrees@yukon.ca867-332-0324
Katie MunroeDirectorKatie.Munroe@yukon.ca867-334-6324
Kelly ConstableSenior AdvisorKelly.Constable@yukon.ca867-332-8198
Kelly FarrowAutoCAD Drafting TechKelly.Farrow@yukon.ca867-633-7970
Khusru ZamanChief Engineer (TA), Major Bridge ProjectsKhusru.Zaman@yukon.ca867-336-1073
Kieran SmallAirport Security CaptainKieran.Small@yukon.ca867-667-8451
Kirsten Nadler-BehnkaProgram AdvisorKirsten.Nadler-Behnka@yukon.ca867-332-0680
Kyle PowerRegional Program Manager (Bridges)Kyle.Power@yukon.ca867-334-8147
Lauren AlfordEnvironmental Management AnalystLauren.Alford@yukon.ca867-332-7899
Luca PoloniProject EngineerLuca.Poloni@yukon.ca867-333-1396
Lucas KnowlesProgram ManagerLucas.Knowles@yukon.ca867-332-4418
Luke WadeyRegional Program ManagerLuke.Wadey@yukon.ca867-633-7987
Mehdi AlamEngineer in TrainingMehdi.Alam@yukon.ca867-332-7691
Michael KearneyActing Regional Program ManagerMichael.Kearney@yukon.ca867-333-9431
Michael SotoEngineer in TrainingMichael.Soto@yukon.ca867-332-4426
Michael ScarizziProject AnalystMichael.Scarizzi@yukon.ca867-334-2010
Mohammed Engineer in TrainingMohammed@yukon.ca867-332-6945
Muhammad IdreesManager, Design and Construction (TA)Muhammad.Idrees@yukon.ca867-335-0575
Natalie BlechaEngineer in TrainingNatalie.Blecha@yukon.ca
Nathaniel HamlynEnvironmental Management AnalystNathaniel.Hamlyn@yukon.ca867-332-1144
Noel KennyProject InspectorNoel.Kenny@yukon.ca867-633-7938
Pauline StonehouseProcurement SpecialistPauline.Stonehouse@yukon.ca867-332-6973
Paxton SmithProject InspectorPaxton.Smith@yukon.ca867-689-1508
Pullock RoyEngineer in TrainingPullock.Roy@yukon.ca
Rashmi SharmaAccounting ClerkRashmi.Sharma@yukon.ca867-633-7944
Rita SaikaliProject Engineer (TA)Rita.Saikali@yukon.ca867-336-0119
Rob SmithEnvironmental Management AnalystRob.Smith@yukon.ca867-332-4433
Robert StilwellAggregate and Materials TechnicianRobert.Stilwell@yukon.ca867-633-7955
Robin ChambersManager, Major ProgramsRobin.Chambers@yukon.ca867-335-6101
Shahzad GhufranRegional Program ManagerShahzad.Ghufran@yukon.ca867-332-0222
Steven HebertStandards and SpecificationsSteven.Hebert@yukon.ca867-332-3944
Steven ShortyJunior Project InspectorSteven.Shorty@yukon.ca867-332-2387
Stuart DrummondSenior Project CoordinatorStuart.Drummond@yukon.ca867-633-7916
Terenz MamotosEngineer in TrainingTerenz.Mamotos@yukon.ca867-332-0826
Terri SchenkAdministrative AssistantTerri.Schenk@yukon.ca867-471-0897
Thalia BayleyAccounting ClerkThalia.Bayley@yukon.ca867-633-7935
Theodore DanylukProject InspectorTheodore.Danyluk@yukon.ca431-335-5838
Tracy BoyesSenior Advisor LeadTracy.Boyes@yukon.ca867-332-1800
Xiaoyuan LiEngineer in TrainingXiaoyuan.Li@yukon.ca867-332-7847
Xilin CaoJunior Project InspectorXilin.Cao@yukon.ca